Allemagne |
FEHRE Meike |
PUPPETHOTEL |
Allemagne |
FELS Verena |
FILMAKADEMIE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG |
Allemagne |
FISCHER Simone |
STUDIO FILM BILDER GMBH |
Allemagne |
LI Hang |
JIARUI INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS SERVICE |
Allemagne |
LIPMANN Emmanuel |
WACOM EUROPE GMBH |
Allemagne |
RADL Albert |
RADL ANIMATION |
Allemagne |
ROGOWSKI Simon |
INSPIRIA PRODUCTIONS GMBH |
Allemagne |
WEICK Henning |
INSPIRIA PRODUCTIONS GMBH |
Allemagne |
WELKER Regina |
GERMAN SHORT FILM ASSOCIATION |
Allemagne |
WIESE Insa |
GERMAN SHORT FILM ASSOCIATION |
Argentine |
BALSEIRO Antonio |
GAZZ TV |
Argentine |
CANALE Eduardo Alberto |
MINISTERIO DE RELACIONES EXTERIORES |
Argentine |
CISNERO Emiliano |
FUNDACION EXPORTAR - MINISTERIO DE RELACIONES EXTERIORES Y CULTO |
Argentine |
ECHEVERRÍA Esteban |
NUTS MEDIA |
Argentine |
HOMPS Veronica |
EXPOTOONS |
Argentine |
KRAUSE Javier |
|
Argentine |
MALARODA Mario |
EMBAJADA DE LA REPUBLICA ARGENTINA EN FRANCIA |
Argentine |
RULLONI Sol |
JPZTUDIO |
Argentine |
SANGUESA Jorge |
TOMA VIRTUAL BY IMAGENEERS |
Argentine |
STAGNARO Maggie |
EXPOTOONS |
Australie |
COOK Diane |
STOP MOTION PRO |
Australie |
ERICSON Kendra |
STOP MOTION PRO |
Australie |
MERTES Axel |
STOP MOTION PRO |
Belgique |
BREULS DE TIECKEN Virginie |
TWIST |
Belgique |
CARRETTE Olivier |
PIPANGAÏ PRODUCTION |
Belgique |
DISPAUX François |
LAYERS FILMS |
Belgique |
FEROUMONT Benoit |
DUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL |
Belgique |
GOMEZ Manu |
SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES |
Belgique |
LACROIX Sylvie |
LAYERS FILMS |
Belgique |
MAGIS Valerie |
|
Belgique |
OOSTERLYNCK Dimitri |
MAGICWORLDS PRODUCTION |
Belgique |
RIGOTTI Stéphane |
BENUTS |
Belgique |
RUEDA RODRIGUEZ Miroslava |
RELAIS CULTURE EUROPE / BUREAU EUROPE CRÉATIVE FRANCE - MEDIA |
Belgique |
SMETS Paulette |
BELVISION |
Belgique |
URLUS Marc |
DREAMWALL |
Belgique |
VAN DER PERRE Katrien |
SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES |
Canada |
ARUMUGAM Ravichandran |
PONNIVALA / SOFT SCIENCE ASSOCIATES LTD. |
Canada |
CÔTÉ Zabelle |
ZABELLE INC. |
Canada |
GRECO Pierre |
10E AVE PRODUCTIONS |
Canada |
HALL Marc |
ARTIFEX ANIMATION STUDIOS |
Canada |
HAMEL Richard |
SIDEFX SOFTWARE / HOUDINI |
Canada |
LANDOWSKI Stéphane |
TOONALLIANCE |
Canada |
MENDEL Dominique |
ECHO MEDIA |
Canada |
MOISAN Pierre |
FRIMA STUDIO |
Canada |
POONASAMY Lalitha |
CUPPA COFFEE STUDIOS |
Canada |
ROCHON Sylvie |
POPTRONIK PRODUCTIONS |
Canada |
SAWADOGO Cilia |
CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY |
Canada |
SEMEN Tammy |
SNOW DAY INC |
Canada |
SIMPSON Brian |
KEYFRAME DIGITAL PRODUCTIONS INC |
Canada |
SORENSON Eric |
KIDOBI |
Canada |
VANHART Loretta |
CUPPA COFFEE STUDIOS |
Chine |
CAO Wei |
NANJING HEGU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INFORMATION CORPORATION |
Chine |
CHEN Dejun |
NANJING HONGBAO MOVIE-TV CULTURE CO., LTD |
Chine |
CHEN Jie |
SHANGHAI WAIGAOQIAO INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION CARTOON & GAME DEVELOPING CENTER CO LTD |
Chine |
CHEN Minze |
ZHUQUE ANIMATION MOVIE CO. LTD, NANJING |
Chine |
CHENG Bingfeng |
SHANGHAI MOTION MAGIC DIGITAL ENTERTAINMENT INC. |
Chine |
CHENG Wanqing |
SHANGHAI MUNICIPAL ADMINISTRATION OF CULTURE,RADIO,FILM AND TV |
Chine |
CORDRY Julien |
JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE |
Chine |
FAN Shu |
NANJING PHENIX FILM PRODUCTION COMPANY LTD |
Chine |
FENG Bing |
JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE |
Chine |
FENG Ming |
CHINA TUJI TOPONYM INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD |
Chine |
GAO Qing |
SHIAO ANIMATION, CO., LTD |
Chine |
GAO Yajun |
JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE |
Chine |
GAO Yi |
ZHUQUE ANIMATION MOVIE CO. LTD, NANJING |
Chine |
GAO Zheng |
JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE |
Chine |
GU Jiamin |
TOONMAX MEDIA CO. LTD |
Chine |
GUO Song |
BEIJING FILM ACADEMY |
Chine |
HO Chunmei |
NANJING ALPHABET CULTURE & CREATIVE CO., LTD. |
Chine |
HUANG Zheng |
TOONMAX MEDIA CO. LTD |
Chine |
JIN Peng |
JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE |
Chine |
LIANG Hong Mei |
SUZHOU NINTH STREET LIANGZI ANIMATION PRODUCTION LTD |
Chine |
LUO Wenyan |
NANJING SOFTWARE PARK INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION INDUSTRY BASE |
Chine |
MIN Yu |
JIANGSU INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIC CONSULTANTS, INC., CO., LTD. |
Chine |
OU YANG Yi Bing |
BEIJING VIXO ANIMATION,COMICS & GAMES TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. |
Chine |
PING Jiang |
JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE |
Chine |
QIAN Feng |
ORI ANIMATION CO, LTD |
Chine |
SHEN Jing |
SUNNY SCIENCE &TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION |
Chine |
SHEN Yingyan |
BEIJING FILM ACADEMY |
Chine |
SHI Yumei |
SHANGHAI ORIENTAL HUIWEN INTERNATIONAL CULTURAL SERVICE TRADING CO.,LTD. |
Chine |
TIAN Pingyi |
SHANGHAI SHIHUANG ANIMATION CO LTD |
Chine |
WANG Hanjing |
SHANGHAI TOONCOOL DIGITAL TEC CO.,LTD. |
Chine |
WANG Na |
JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE |
Chine |
WANG Tao |
SUZHOU BUREAU OF COMMERCE |
Chine |
WANG Xiao-qing |
CHINA TUJI TOPONYM INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD |
Chine |
WEI Huai zhong |
BEIJING FILM ACADEMY |
Chine |
WEI Qian |
DANCING DIGITAL ANIMATION |
Chine |
WU Kun |
SHIAO ANIMATION, CO., LTD |
Chine |
WU Ruixiang |
JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE |
Chine |
XIE Si xiang |
BEIJING FILM ACADEMY |
Chine |
XU Gansong |
DEPARTMENT OF COMMERCE OF JIANGSU PROVINCE |
Chine |
XU Jing |
JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE |
Chine |
YAN Dongcheng |
ZHENJIANG CULTURE BROADCASTING AND TELEVISION GROUP |
Chine |
YI Sisi |
JIANGSU SHANMAO & BROTHERS ACG CO., LTD |
Chine |
YU Chang you |
ZHUQUE ANIMATION MOVIE CO. LTD, NANJING |
Chine |
YU Haojie |
JIANGSU TRADE PROMOTION CENTER |
Chine |
YU Jie |
TOONMAX MEDIA CO. LTD |
Chine |
ZHANG Lihua |
RADIO,FILM AND TELEVISION BUREAU OF JIANGSU PROVINCE |
Chine |
ZHAO Yun |
ORI ANIMATION CO, LTD |
Chine |
ZHOU Jian-xun |
CHINA TUJI TOPONYM INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD |
Chine |
ZHU Xin |
JIAMGSU FILM AND TV ANIMATION ASSOCIATION |
Chine |
ZHU Yuping |
SHANGHAI ANIMATION FILM STUDIO |
Corée du Sud |
AN Jae-hoon |
MEDITATION WITH A PENCIL |
Corée du Sud |
CHOE Hyeon-myeong |
STUDIO GALE |
Corée du Sud |
HA Narae |
G&G ENTERTAINMENT |
Corée du Sud |
HONG Tony |
GRAFIZIX CO., LTD. |
Corée du Sud |
JI Jang soo |
BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL |
Corée du Sud |
KIM Erin Eunsung |
JELLYFISH WORLD |
Corée du Sud |
KIM In-soog |
JELLYFISH WORLD |
Corée du Sud |
KIM Ju sam |
BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL |
Corée du Sud |
KIM Kwan soo |
BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL |
Corée du Sud |
KIM Sung chun |
SMART CMS |
Corée du Sud |
LEE Kwang-yeol |
SBA - SEOUL ANIMATION CENTER |
Corée du Sud |
NAM Soon woo |
SMART CMS |
Corée du Sud |
SHIN Yung-za |
AKOM / ANIMATOON |
Danemark |
FLENG Søren |
KOOL PRODUKTION AS |
Espagne |
ALVAREZ Rafael |
CREATIVE UNION ANDALUCA, SL. |
Espagne |
BOU Montserrat |
CATALAN FILMS & TV - ICIC |
Espagne |
COPONS Jaume |
ALGORIERS S.L |
Espagne |
DURÁN Darío |
SWEATBOX |
Espagne |
FIGUEREDO Olmo |
LA CLAQUETA |
Espagne |
GARCIA HUERTAS Juan |
EXTENDA - TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY OF ANDALUSIA |
Espagne |
GAUNT Clare |
FORMA ANIMADA |
Espagne |
LOPEZ Marisol |
CATALAN FILMS & TV - ICIC |
Espagne |
NAVARRO Pablo |
WACOM EUROPE GMBH |
Espagne |
NUNEZ Rodrigo |
EXTENDA - TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY OF ANDALUSIA |
Espagne |
PUERTAS ANFRUNS Eduard |
CITOPLASMAS STOP MOTION SL |
Espagne |
QUINDOS Eduardo |
BAMF PRODUCCIONES S.L |
Espagne |
RUIZ Rafael |
GRANADA FILM FACTORY |
Espagne |
SANCHEZ Veronica |
RELAIS CULTURE EUROPE / BUREAU EUROPE CRÉATIVE FRANCE - MEDIA |
Espagne |
VAN DEN BERSSELAAR Marieke |
BENECE PRODUCCIONS, SL |
Espagne |
ZAPATA PÉREZ Xosé Manuel |
IGNACIO BENEDETI CINEMA S.L. |
États-Unis |
BRIGGS Paul |
WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS |
États-Unis |
CIACCIO Christin |
WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS |
États-Unis |
DETERS Kevin |
WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS |
États-Unis |
DOWNS Jodi |
ANIMATION MAGAZINE |
États-Unis |
GIAIMO Mike |
WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS |
États-Unis |
KAYTIS Clay |
WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS |
États-Unis |
LAGO KAYTIS Monica |
WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS |
États-Unis |
LAMBUR Joan |
BREAKTHROUGH ENTERTAINMENT |
États-Unis |
MILLIGAN Mercedes |
ANIMATION MAGAZINE |
États-Unis |
ORR Julia |
WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS |
États-Unis |
WARR Doug |
TOON GOGGLES |
États-Unis |
WERMERS-SKELTON Stevie |
WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS |
Finlande |
BJÖRKLUND Maria |
ANIMAATIOKOPLA |
Finlande |
CARPELAN Ira |
OY FILMKOMPANIET ALPHA AB |
Finlande |
CARPELAN Tom |
OY FILMKOMPANIET ALPHA AB |
Finlande |
HOTTI Mari |
ANIMA BOUTIQUE |
Finlande |
LOUHIVUORI Joona |
FFF - THE FINNISH FILM FOUNDATION |
Finlande |
TUIKKALA Tomi |
ALPAKKA MEDIA LTD |
Finlande |
UTTI Joonas |
ANIMA BOUTIQUE |
Finlande |
VÄÄNÄNEN Sari |
BRONSON CLUB OY |
Finlande |
VEITTIKOSKI Niina |
ALPAKKA MEDIA LTD |
Finlande |
WAHLFORSS Jaana |
EPIDEM ZOT |
Finlande |
WAHLFORSS Mikael |
EPIDEM ZOT |
France |
ADAM Hervé |
TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT |
France |
ALDEBERT Francis |
SERRE NUMÉRIQUE |
France |
ALLEY Jonathan |
ANKAMA |
France |
ANDRÉ Jean-Charles |
RAY'FLEX STUDIO |
France |
ANDREÏ Christophe |
PROGISS / 3DVF |
France |
ANDRO Véronique |
HP - HEWLETT PACKARD FRANCE |
France |
ANFOSSI Pierre |
LA STATION ANIMATION |
France |
ARENA Yoni |
RAY'FLEX STUDIO |
France |
AUGRAIN Pauline |
CNC |
France |
BACLET Séverin |
ANKAMA |
France |
BAUDART Philippe |
GORGONE PRODUCTIONS |
France |
BECU Oriane |
ASSOCIATION MEDIA CONTENT FORUM |
France |
BEDJAI Élodie |
PÏNKA |
France |
BEGHELLI Caroline |
FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS |
France |
BEGUINOT Étienne |
LUXANIMATION S.A. |
France |
BELOT François |
THE BAKERY |
France |
BERTHET Delphine |
PÔLE EMPLOI SERVICES |
France |
BESSON Nicolas |
CNC |
France |
BEUNIER Céline |
FRAMESTORE FILM LONDON |
France |
BHETTA Max |
POST LOGIC |
France |
BIANCO Michel |
BELLECOUR ÉCOLE CAMPUS REPUBLIQUE |
France |
BIECHER Pierre |
PÏNKA STUDIO |
France |
BILLION Laurent |
LUXANIMATION S.A. |
France |
BINET-PREVOST Ariane |
KAZACHOK |
France |
BINOCHE Gérard |
SOFT VALLEE |
France |
BLANC-TAILLEUR Romain |
XBO FILMS |
France |
BLANCHON Pierre |
BELLECOUR 3D & ENTERTAINMENT |
France |
BOBINEAU Nathalie |
FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS DISTRIBUTION |
France |
BONDUAU Vincent |
ANKAMA |
France |
BOSQUET Maxime |
FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS |
France |
BOUCHET Magali |
ANKAMA |
France |
BOUJU Mathieu |
ANKAMA |
France |
BOURREL Jean-François |
EDDY PRODUCTION |
France |
BOUVERON Clément |
ANKAMA |
France |
BRANDES Sabine |
PÔLE IMAGE MAGELIS |
France |
BREGMESTRE Christiane |
NOMAD FILMS |
France |
BROUSSARD Vincent |
FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS |
France |
BRUNEAU Daphné |
CNC |
France |
BULTEEL Christophe |
ANKAMA |
France |
BURGOD Mireille |
POLE EMPLOI SPECTACLE |
France |
CAPPELLE Anne-Sophie |
SERRE NUMÉRIQUE |
France |
CARCAUD-MACAIRE Monique |
UNIVERSITÉ PAUL-VALÉRY MONTPELLIER |
France |
CARLOT Laurent |
ANKAMA |
France |
CECINAS Marion |
EDDY PRODUCTION |
France |
CHAFER Camille |
ANKAMA |
France |
CHAMS Farhad |
ANKAMA |
France |
CHANDIRAMANI Sami |
TELETOTA |
France |
CHAUDRON Mathieu |
ANKAMA |
France |
CHEVALIER Igor-Alban |
ANKAMA |
France |
CHEVRIER DIT "NOB" Bruno |
ÉDITIONS GLÉNAT |
France |
CHIUZZI Patrick |
C PRODUCTIONS CHROMATIQUES |
France |
CHRISTENSEN Gavin |
ANKAMA |
France |
CHUNG Stéphane |
WACOM EUROPE GMBH |
France |
COHEN Fanfan |
MAC GUFF LIGNE |
France |
COLLONGE Alexandre |
ÉCOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES) |
France |
COMBEAU Anthony |
2 MINUTES ANIMATION |
France |
COROLLER Marine |
FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS |
France |
COULON Fabien |
TEAMTO |
France |
CYMES Franck |
FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS DISTRIBUTION |
France |
DA SILVA Maeva |
FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS |
France |
DARRAS-MORANDINI Sabine |
ANKAMA |
France |
DASILVA Véronique |
GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE |
France |
DE CARINI Rodolphe |
PÏNKA |
France |
DE MOLDER Emmanuel |
PICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE |
France |
DE MULLENHEIM Arnaud |
GAME FUSION SAS |
France |
DE VULPILLIERES Paul |
NOVAMOTION |
France |
DECOBERT David |
ANKAMA |
France |
DEFRENNE Yannick |
SOFT VALLEE |
France |
DELERIS Nicolas |
PÏNKA STUDIO |
France |
DEMICHELIS Sonia |
ANKAMA |
France |
DERUICK Vincent |
ANKAMA |
France |
DISTINGUIN Pierre |
PROVENCE PROMOTION |
France |
DOCQUIER Carole |
ÉCOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES) |
France |
DREAN Julie |
FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS |
France |
DRUBBELE Ludovic |
ANKAMA |
France |
DUBUS Damien |
ANKAMA |
France |
DUCAMP Marion |
CNC |
France |
DUPONT Sophie |
ANKAMA |
France |
ESQUERRE Arnaud |
FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS |
France |
ETTINOFF Kim |
ANKAMA |
France |
EVENO Patrick |
CITIA |
France |
EVRARD Anne |
2 MINUTES |
France |
FABBRI Marie |
ANKAMA |
France |
FACKELDEY Erik |
PROVENCE PROMOTION |
France |
FARRELL Adrien |
16000 IMAGES |
France |
FAUCON André |
FRANCE 3 ALPES |
France |
FAVRE FÉLIX Jérôme |
HYPERFICTION |
France |
FEDUZI Paolo |
ANKAMA |
France |
FERNANDEZ Matthieu |
IMAGINOVE |
France |
FERNANDEZ Pierre |
ANKAMA |
France |
FISCHER Caroline |
FICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA) |
France |
FLORIN Jean-Philippe |
ANKAMA |
France |
FOUGERONT Gilda |
RELAIS CULTURE EUROPE / BUREAU EUROPE CRÉATIVE FRANCE - MEDIA |
France |
FRECHIN Olivier |
CNC |
France |
FUENTES Emmanuelle |
ÉCOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES) |
France |
GALLET Thomas |
IMAGE IN ART |
France |
GALLOT Jean-Philippe |
AUDIENS |
France |
GALLOUL Karim |
KROSS GAME POUR VEGA PROMOTION SARL |
France |
GARCIA Paolo |
ANKAMA |
France |
GAULTIER Stéphane |
VIRDUAL |
France |
GAVARDIN Stéphanie |
CNC |
France |
GEOFFROY André |
WIZZFILMS, INC. |
France |
GILLET Olivier |
HP - HEWLETT PACKARD FRANCE |
France |
GIRARD Alice |
FRANCE 3 CINÉMA |
France |
GLEIZER Eric |
GORGONE PRODUCTIONS |
France |
GOBART Yann |
ANKAMA |
France |
GOULAH Mesa |
AUTODESK |
France |
GUANNEL Véronique |
ANKAMA |
France |
GUERIN Joachim |
DWARF ANIMATION |
France |
GUILBEAU François |
FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS |
France |
GUILLEMOT Olivier |
CNC |
France |
GUINARD Jean-Marie |
L'IDEM / CFA RÉGIONAL DES INDUSTRIES CRÉATIVES ET NUMÉRIQUES |
France |
GUINY Gaëlle |
GAUMONT ANIMATION |
France |
GUIX Michel |
L'IDEM / CFA RÉGIONAL DES INDUSTRIES CRÉATIVES ET NUMÉRIQUES |
France |
HANAT François |
CAP DIGITAL |
France |
HEROUARD Franck |
TOUT POUR LE MIEUX |
France |
HITIER Sabine |
2 MINUTES |
France |
HOUSSIN Xavier |
ANKAMA |
France |
HUBOUX Sonia |
CITIA |
France |
HUON Vincent |
ANKAMA |
France |
IDELSON Marc |
PARIS ACM SIGGRAPH |
France |
IMBAULT Marie Armelle |
SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES |
France |
IMBERT Arnaud |
ANKAMA |
France |
JACOB Alexandre |
TELETOTA |
France |
JACQUET Benoît |
ANKAMA |
France |
JOHNSSON Céline |
GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE |
France |
JOUAN Alain |
THE BAKERY |
France |
JOUD Annick |
NOMAD FILMS |
France |
JUNG Sung won |
ASSOCIATION MEDIA CONTENT FORUM |
France |
KANG Jin-Hee |
PÏNKA |
France |
KERNEL Cédric |
ANKAMA |
France |
KIROVA Teodora |
AGIRHE - PARA GRAPH |
France |
KOHARI Hélène |
|
France |
KULKARNI Tanvi |
SUPINFOCOM RUBIKA |
France |
LAAROUSI Samira |
ANKAMA |
France |
LACROIX Jean-Baptiste |
ANKAMA PARIS |
France |
LAGRANGE Jean-Pierre |
JPL PRODUCTIONS |
France |
LAGRANGE Tristan |
2 MINUTES |
France |
LANGEVIN Dominique |
SODEC |
France |
LAPORTERIE Pierre-Henry |
ASSOCIATION MEDIA CONTENT FORUM |
France |
LAUZE David |
ÉCOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES) |
France |
LE BERT Oriane |
SHIBUYA INTERNATIONAL |
France |
LE FLOCH-VERGNON Fanny |
MEDIAWAN KIDS & FAMILY |
France |
LE GARREC Vincent |
ANKAMA |
France |
LE JEAN Fabrice |
ÉDITIONS GLÉNAT |
France |
LE PON Yann |
BELLECOUR ÉCOLE CAMPUS REPUBLIQUE |
France |
LE SAUCE Yann |
INTELLY SURF |
France |
LE TANNOU Elen |
ANKAMA |
France |
LE TÉTOUR Sophie |
CNC |
France |
LEBAIGUE Aurore |
ÉDITIONS GLÉNAT |
France |
LEBDI Safia |
COMMISSION DU FILM D'ILE-DE-FRANCE |
France |
LEBRUN Olivier |
ANKAMA |
France |
LECLERCQ Joachim |
ANKAMA |
France |
LETTOURNEUR Eric |
GAME FUSION SAS |
France |
LEULIER Christophe |
VIRTUAL MOVE STUDIO |
France |
LEVET Jean-Christophe |
PARIS ACM SIGGRAPH |
France |
LUSBARONIAN Azad |
ANKAMA |
France |
LUSBARONIAN Sandra |
ANKAMA |
France |
MAGAUD Lucie |
AUTODESK |
France |
MAIGRET Erwan |
THE BAKERY |
France |
MALBOSC Alienor |
CNC |
France |
MANZIC Valérie |
FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS |
France |
MARET Julien |
ANKAMA |
France |
MARIN Mickaël |
CITIA |
France |
MARMIER Quentin |
EDDY PRODUCTION |
France |
MAS Charlotte |
KAWANIMATION |
France |
MASÓ SARRAT Mélina |
MEDIAWAN KIDS & FAMILY |
France |
MAURICE Marine |
ANKAMA |
France |
MAURICE Nicolas-Evan |
ANKAMA |
France |
MAYJONADE Lucie |
ANKAMA |
France |
MAZAREANU Stefan |
ONTARIO INTERNATIONAL MARKETING CENTRE(EMBASSY OF CANADA) |
France |
MERE Frédéric |
CONSEIL GÉNÉRAL DE LA DRÔME |
France |
MICALLEF Alex |
AUTODESK |
France |
MICHEL Jean |
EXETERA |
France |
MOELLER Guido |
WACOM EUROPE GMBH |
France |
MONCERAN Laurent |
LA STATION ANIMATION |
France |
MONESTIEZ Julien |
MYSTEO |
France |
MONGO Yves |
TOUT POUR LE MIEUX |
France |
MORCEL Philippe |
WACOM EUROPE GMBH |
France |
NATEKAR Aniket |
ANKAMA |
France |
NERET Chantal |
FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS |
France |
NEYRET Aurélie |
BELLECOUR ÉCOLE CAMPUS REPUBLIQUE |
France |
NOEL Ludovic |
IMAGINOVE |
France |
NUNEZ DEL HOYO LOPEZ Rebeca |
ANKAMA |
France |
NZINZI Fabrice |
ANKAMA |
France |
ODDOS Cécilia |
PÔLE IMAGE MAGELIS |
France |
OLES Cécile |
ANKAMA |
France |
ONG Lolet |
TELETOTA |
France |
OSSART Michel |
SERRE NUMÉRIQUE |
France |
PAMPURI Emmanuel |
LES MACHINEURS |
France |
PAREY Emilie |
CICLIC CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE |
France |
PARNIS Olivier |
WACOM EUROPE GMBH |
France |
PAULIC Mathieu |
ANKAMA |
France |
PELEGE Stéphanie |
IMAGINOVE |
France |
PELLETIER Claire |
ANKAMA |
France |
PERGOD Romain |
ANKAMA |
France |
PERRISSIN PIRASSET Hélène |
ANKAMA |
France |
PESCHARD Jérôme |
ANKAMA |
France |
PEUFFIER Aurore |
PROGISS / 3DVF |
France |
PFEIFFER Olivier |
UBICMEDIA |
France |
PIAU Gin |
AMBASSADE DE GRANDE-BRETAGNE |
France |
PICA Lucie |
ANKAMA |
France |
POINTEAU Gilles |
NOVAMOTION |
France |
POLARD Cécile |
PÏNKA |
France |
POULIN Janell |
ANKAMA |
France |
POUPON Nicolas |
ÉDITIONS GLÉNAT |
France |
POURRINET Luc |
TITRATVS |
France |
PRAT Lola |
LES MACHINEURS |
France |
QUALIZZA Daniel |
ANKAMA |
France |
QUELES Mickaël |
POST LOGIC |
France |
RAINETTE Caroline |
NORMAAL SARL |
France |
RAVIER Jimmy |
ONDE M |
France |
REBOUX Delphine |
PROGISS / 3DVF |
France |
REY Matthieu |
SUPINFOCOM RUBIKA |
France |
RIUS Marc |
SUPINFOCOM RUBIKA |
France |
ROBERT Richard |
PÔLE IMAGE MAGELIS |
France |
ROBIN-AUFFRET Marie |
ÉCOLE PIVAUT |
France |
ROGER Loïc |
ANKAMA |
France |
ROL Frédéric |
WACOM EUROPE GMBH |
France |
RONDEAU Emmanuel |
IMAGINOVE |
France |
ROULAND Laurence |
PÔLE EMPLOI SERVICES |
France |
ROULET Valentine |
CNC |
France |
ROUX Anne-Charlotte |
ANKAMA |
France |
RUSSO Florian |
ANKAMA |
France |
SAMUEL Franck |
LA STATION ANIMATION |
France |
SAROUAOU Niama |
HP - HEWLETT PACKARD FRANCE |
France |
SCHMITT Marie |
HP - HEWLETT PACKARD FRANCE |
France |
SCHON Xavier |
BELLECOUR ÉCOLE CAMPUS REPUBLIQUE |
France |
SEGUY Randolph |
SERRE NUMÉRIQUE |
France |
SÉRAPHINE Frédéric |
PIPANGAÏ PRODUCTION |
France |
SIBILLA Emilia |
ANKAMA |
France |
SIGAUD Frédéric |
HP - HEWLETT PACKARD FRANCE |
France |
SIMON David |
CICLIC CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE |
France |
SKUBICH Amélie |
|
France |
SNOECK Anaël |
ANKAMA |
France |
SOLAUX Cédric |
ANKAMA |
France |
SOLIS Claudia |
ANKAMA |
France |
SOMVILLE Benoît |
ANKAMA |
France |
SORIANO Julia |
UBICMEDIA |
France |
SPRUCE Kevin |
FRAMESTORE FILM LONDON |
France |
TAGAND Véronique |
PÔLE EMPLOI SERVICES |
France |
TERNIER Frank |
L' ASTRONEF |
France |
THIRION Isabelle |
AUDIENS |
France |
THULLIEZ Olivier |
ANKAMA |
France |
TIDAS Annaïck |
ANKAMA PARIS |
France |
TISSEYRE Sophie |
DIGITAL CHALET |
France |
TJOSTOLVSEN Liz |
THE BAKERY |
France |
TOGORA Fafah |
ANKAMA |
France |
TRÉCOLLE Olivier |
PIPANGAÏ PRODUCTION |
France |
TULOUP Marine |
BUF - ANGELEFINE PRODUCTIONS |
France |
TURK Isabelle |
PÔLE EMPLOI SERVICES |
France |
TURKIELTAUB Sabine |
HP - HEWLETT PACKARD FRANCE |
France |
TURQUIN Emmanuel |
THE BAKERY |
France |
VAN GLABEKE Marie-Laure |
ANKAMA |
France |
VANDERHAEGEN Thomas |
ANKAMA |
France |
VANNESTE Sandrine |
ANKAMA |
France |
VASSIEUX Amandine |
LA POUDRIÈRE |
France |
VELASCO Antonio |
NORMAAL SARL |
France |
VERNIÈRE Éric |
FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS DISTRIBUTION |
France |
VOLTE Denis |
MYSTEO |
France |
VONARB Alexis |
MEDIAWAN KIDS & FAMILY |
France |
WALTER Jean-Claude |
3IS - INSTITUT INTERNATIONAL DE L'IMAGE ET DU SON |
France |
WATSON Peo |
ANKAMA |
France |
WERTBROUCK Céline |
ANKAMA |
France |
YVOCEVIC Mara |
ANKAMA |
France |
ZANGS Sophie |
KAZACHOK |
France |
ZULETA Felipe |
ANKAMA |
Hongrie |
KEZDI Janos |
ECON CONSULTING KFT |
Hongrie |
NEMETH Andras |
ECON CONSULTING KFT |
Inde |
A.K. Madhavan |
CREST ANIMATION |
Inde |
KUMAR Charika |
CHARUVI DESIGN LABS PRIVATE LIMITED |
Inde |
MEHTA Astha |
CHARIS SHRINE |
Inde |
RAHEJA Sagar |
CHARIS SHRINE |
Inde |
SHETTY Chaitra |
ANIMATIONXPRESS INDIA PVT LTD. |
Iran |
ASGARI ZADEH Maryam |
NEGAHE AYANDE CO |
Iran |
NAYEBGHAYEGHOMI Fatemeh |
NEGAHE AYANDE CO |
Iran |
SEYED KHAMOOSHI Seyed Mahdi |
RPCA PICTURES - HOZEH HONARI |
Irlande |
SLEVIN Cormac |
DIGITAL VIDEO - TOONZ PREMIUM |
Italie |
ARNEODO Maurizio |
DE MAS & PARTNERS SRL |
Italie |
BENETTI Rafaello |
PROMOS - MILAN CHAMBER OF COMMERCE |
Italie |
BIGLIAZZI Marco |
TOPOSODO SRL |
Italie |
BONDI Fabrizio |
TOPOSODO SRL |
Italie |
DE SIERVO Luigi |
RAI TRADE |
Italie |
LEVORATO Elisabetta |
DE MAS & PARTNERS SRL |
Italie |
MASINA Alessandra |
PROMOS - MILAN CHAMBER OF COMMERCE |
Italie |
MATTEI Maria Grazia |
PROMOS - MILAN CHAMBER OF COMMERCE |
Italie |
ODDONE Mattia |
RAI TRADE |
Italie |
PONTIROLI Benedetta |
ANKAMA |
Japon |
AKIYAMA Yoko |
TOEI ANIMATION CO., LTD. |
Japon |
KAZAHAYA Kanji |
TOEI ANIMATION CO., LTD. |
Japon |
KIM Jung hun |
BUSHIROAD, CO., LTD |
Japon |
KOIZUMI Keiji |
QPR CO., LTD. |
Japon |
KUMABE Shoji |
KUMA CO., LTD. |
Japon |
KUMAGAI Taeko |
KUMA CO., LTD. |
Japon |
LOPEZ Olivier |
SHIBUYA INTERNATIONAL |
Japon |
MAYUTO Kato |
NERIMA ANIMATION ASSOCIATION |
Japon |
SAKANO Masako |
ANKAMA |
Japon |
SATOU Rie |
KUSANAGI |
Japon |
TANIGUCHI Akio |
ACT INTERNATIONAL |
Japon |
TOGAWA Yoshiko |
TOEI ANIMATION CO., LTD. |
Japon |
YOSHIHISA Yone |
NERIMA CITY OFFICE |
Luxembourg |
CUVELIER Gaylord |
LUXANIMATION S.A. |
Luxembourg |
DELVILLE Françoise |
ONYX LUX 3D |
Luxembourg |
GROSCH Claude |
SAMSA FILM |
Luxembourg |
HERMESSE Bénedicte |
MELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352 |
Luxembourg |
SCARCHILLI Sylvain |
CG LUX PRODUCTION SA |
Luxembourg |
SCHUSTER Laurent |
LUXANIMATION S.A. |
Luxembourg |
SIMON Laurent |
LFX-MIKROS IMAGE |
Mexique |
ARNAIZ Ricardo |
ANIMEX - PRODUCCIONES DE ANIMACION Y MULTIMEDIA, S.A DE C.V |
Mexique |
CASTILLO René |
MANDARAKA CREATIVE STUDIO |
Mexique |
DE FUENTES SAINZ Fernando |
ANIMA ESTUDIOS |
Mexique |
GUIZAR Alvaro |
OOL DIGITAL STUDIO |
Mexique |
MEDINA Juan José |
JUAN JOSE MEDINA DAVALOS |
Mexique |
NAVARRO Francisco |
EXODO ANIMATION STUDIOS |
Portugal |
CASTRO BEATO Nuno Ricardo |
BASQUE FILMS |
Portugal |
COSTA VALENTE Antonio |
FILMOGRAFO - CINE CLUBE DE AVANCA |
Portugal |
RAMALHO Salette |
AGENCIA PORTUGUESE SHORT FILM AGENCY / CURTAS METRAGENS CRL |
Portugal |
ROCHA Júlia |
FILMOGRAFO - CINE CLUBE DE AVANCA |
République tchèque |
SLIACKA Edita |
CHARIS SHRINE |
Royaume-Uni |
BEAVAN Julian |
STOP MOTION PRO |
Royaume-Uni |
BOLHOVEN Johanna |
SOUTH WEST SCREEN |
Royaume-Uni |
BYASS Rachel |
STOP MOTION PRO |
Royaume-Uni |
DELAHAYE Kat |
TRADEFAIR LTD |
Royaume-Uni |
INGHAM Dave |
PESKY PRODUCTIONS |
Royaume-Uni |
LIPOWICZ Simon |
CELACTION LTD. |
Royaume-Uni |
LITTLE David |
VICTOR ANIMATION STUDIO |
Royaume-Uni |
PARAMESWARAN Arrthi |
VICTOR ANIMATION STUDIO |
Royaume-Uni |
SMITH Steve |
PESKY PRODUCTIONS |
Royaume-Uni |
VIG Mathieu |
FRAMESTORE FILM LONDON |
Royaume-Uni |
WARWICK Adrian |
CREATION STUDIO PRODUCTIONS |
Royaume-Uni |
WELCHMAN Hugh |
BREAKTHRU FILMS |
Royaume-Uni |
WILLIAMS Alexander |
GRAVY MEDIA LIMITED |
Singapour |
CHUA Peter |
CONTACT SINGAPORE |
Singapour |
SAHA Jyotirmoy |
AUGUST MEDIA HOLDINGS PTE LTD |
Singapour |
TAN Elizabeth |
CONTACT SINGAPORE |
Singapour |
TAN Raymond |
CONTACT SINGAPORE |
Suède |
GUSTAFSSON Johan |
MILFORD CREATIVE STUDIO - FILM & ANIMATION |
Suède |
MOBERG Jonas |
MILFORD CREATIVE STUDIO - FILM & ANIMATION |
Suède |
ROXENHED John |
MILFORD CREATIVE STUDIO - FILM & ANIMATION |
Suède |
WENTZEL Cathrin |
MILFORD CREATIVE STUDIO - FILM & ANIMATION |
Suisse |
DELFOSSE Christophe |
SAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE |
Suisse |
LEMBLE Mathieu |
XLRENDER |
Thaïlande |
SAKULPANICH Panida |
BYTE IN A CUP CO., LTD |