Accueil / À propos / Archives / 2011 / Mifa / Acheteurs Mifa 2011

 Liste des acheteurs du Mifa 2011

Pays Nom prénom Société
Allemagne GABIZON Marc WILD BUNCH GERMANY GMBH
Allemagne TIESS Stefan MOVIE PILOT
Belgique BROUYERE Daniel RTBF - RADIO TELEVISION BELGE FRANCOPHONE
Belgique BROZE Gael CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIA - EDUCATION, AUDIOVISUAL AND CULTURE EXECUTIVE AGENCY (EACEA)
Belgique ISMENI Michael LE PARC DISTRIBUTION - LES GRIGNOUX
Belgique MARTENS Tim LUMIÈRE PUBLISHING NV
Belgique PUTTEMANS Karla FLANDERS IMAGE
Belgique RADTKE Anoushka EACEA - EDUCATION, AUDIOVISUAL & CULTURE AGENCY
Canada BONNEAU Carole TELETOON CANADA
Danemark FREDSBY Birgitte DR - DANISH BROADCASTING CORP. / DR INTERNATIONAL SALES / DR RAMASJANG / DR ULTRA
Danemark RUUD Trine NRK - NRK SUPER - NORWEGIAN BROADCASTING CORPORATION
Danemark STEGELMANN Jakob DR - DANISH BROADCASTING CORP. / DR INTERNATIONAL SALES / DR RAMASJANG / DR ULTRA
Espagne CANTARERO Ruth TVE
Espagne ESCUDERO VILAR Juan SOME LIKE IT SHORT
Espagne TOMASI Jorge SOME LIKE IT SHORT
États-Unis CASON Crystal TURNER BROADCASTING INC.
Finlande KARVO Marko MTV MEDIA, FINLAND
France BABIN Jean-Baptiste BACKUP FILMS
France BUGEAU Florent REZO FILMS INTERNATIONAL
France CHAMBET Grégory TF1 INTERNATIONAL
France COUESLAN Murielle ÉDITIONS NATHAN
France DUMAS Laurie CANAL + PÔLE JEUNESSE
France GEAY Eric SND GROUPE M6
France JUIN Sophie BAC FILMS
France LANGMANN Yaël ORANGE STUDIO
France LEYZIN Karine LAGARDÈRE THÉMATIQUES
France LIEFFERINCKX Sébastien DISNEY TELEVISION FRANCE
France LIMORATO Céline FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France MAZIEUX Sophie M6 - MÉTROPOLE TÉLÉVISION
France MURRIN-HONORÉ Lou CARTOON NETWORK FRANCE
France NATAF Caroline THE BIZ AND TECH LAB
France PONCET Chrystel CANAL + PÔLE JEUNESSE
France SIEGENTHALER Rachel TF1 VIDÉO
France SOUTTER Philippe PGS ENTERTAINMENT
Grèce SAMPATAKAKI Kyriaki ERT S.A. - NATIONAL GREEK TELEVISION
Iran FARZANEH Panahi EPOCH
Italie MARGHERITA Chiti SACHER DISTRIBUZIONE
Italie SCUCCIMARRA Vincenzo NBC UNIVERSAL ITALY
Norvège ARNGRIM Ytterhus FILMLANDET INVEST AS
Norvège SANDE Unnur ARTHAUS
Pologne ADAMOWICZ Jolanta CANAL+ CYFROWY S.A. (ITI NEOVISION S.A.)
Pologne NASZEWSKI Jan NEW EUROPE FILM SALES
Portugal BASILIO Andrea RTP - RADIOTELEVISAO DE PORTUGAL
Portugal MALCATA Ana VALENTIM DE CARVALHO MULTIMEDIA S.A.
République tchèque KREJCI Katerina CZECH TV
République tchèque NEMECEK Jakub AEROFILMS
Royaume-Uni BUHAJ Marc THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY EUROPE
Royaume-Uni GARDINER Dominic THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY EUROPE
Royaume-Uni NOLAN Jo SCREEN SOUTH
Royaume-Uni TIDMAN Christopher SHORTS INTERNATIONAL / SHORTS TV
Suède WIESELBERG Jan Erik SVT - SVERIGES TELEVISION AB / SVTB - SVT BARN
Suisse JEANNET Aline RTS - RADIO TÉLÉVISION SUISSE
Suisse ROMANELLI Alessandra LA LANTERNE MAGIQUE