Accueil / À propos / Archives / 2011 / Mifa / Exposants Mifa 2011

Exposants Mifa 2011

Pays Nom prénom Société
Allemagne FEHRE Meike PUPPETHOTEL
Allemagne FELS Verena FILMAKADEMIE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
Allemagne FISCHER Simone STUDIO FILM BILDER GMBH
Allemagne LI Hang JIARUI INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS SERVICE
Allemagne LIPMANN Emmanuel WACOM EUROPE GMBH
Allemagne RADL Albert RADL ANIMATION
Allemagne ROGOWSKI Simon INSPIRIA PRODUCTIONS GMBH
Allemagne WEICK Henning INSPIRIA PRODUCTIONS GMBH
Allemagne WELKER Regina GERMAN SHORT FILM ASSOCIATION
Allemagne WIESE Insa GERMAN SHORT FILM ASSOCIATION
Argentine BALSEIRO Antonio GAZZ TV
Argentine CANALE Eduardo Alberto MINISTERIO DE RELACIONES EXTERIORES
Argentine CISNERO Emiliano FUNDACION EXPORTAR - MINISTERIO DE RELACIONES EXTERIORES Y CULTO
Argentine ECHEVERRÍA Esteban NUT'S MEDIA
Argentine HOMPS Veronica EXPOTOONS
Argentine KRAUSE Javier
Argentine MALARODA Mario EMBAJADA DE LA REPUBLICA ARGENTINA EN FRANCIA
Argentine RULLONI Sol JPZTUDIO
Argentine SANGUESA Jorge TOMA VIRTUAL BY IMAGENEERS
Argentine STAGNARO Maggie EXPOTOONS
Australie COOK Diane STOP MOTION PRO
Australie ERICSON Kendra STOP MOTION PRO
Australie MERTES Axel STOP MOTION PRO
Belgique BREULS DE TIECKEN Virginie TWIST
Belgique CARRETTE Olivier PIPANGAÏ PRODUCTION
Belgique DISPAUX François LAYERS FILMS
Belgique FEROUMONT Benoît DUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
Belgique GOMEZ Manuel SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
Belgique LACROIX Sylvie LAYERS FILMS
Belgique MAGIS Valérie
Belgique OOSTERLYNCK Dimitri MAGICWORLDS PRODUCTION
Belgique RIGOTTI Stéphane BENUTS
Belgique RUEDA RODRIGUEZ Miroslava RELAIS CULTURE EUROPE / BUREAU EUROPE CRÉATIVE FRANCE - MEDIA
Belgique SMETS Paulette BELVISION
Belgique URLUS Marc DREAMWALL
Belgique VAN DER PERRE Katrien SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
Canada ARUMUGAM Ravichandran PONNIVALA / SOFT SCIENCE ASSOCIATES LTD.
Canada CÔTÉ Zabelle ZABELLE INC.
Canada GRECO Pierre 10E AVE PRODUCTIONS
Canada HALL Marc ARTIFEX ANIMATION STUDIOS
Canada HAMEL Richard SIDEFX SOFTWARE / HOUDINI
Canada LANDOWSKI Stéphane TOONALLIANCE
Canada MENDEL Dominique ECHO MEDIA
Canada MOISAN Pierre FRIMA STUDIO
Canada POONASAMY Lalitha CUPPA COFFEE STUDIOS
Canada ROCHON Sylvie POPTRONIK PRODUCTIONS
Canada SAWADOGO Cilia CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY
Canada SEMEN Tammy SNOW DAY INC
Canada SIMPSON Brian KEYFRAME DIGITAL PRODUCTIONS INC
Canada SORENSON Eric KIDOBI
Canada VANHART Loretta CUPPA COFFEE STUDIOS
Chine CAO Wei NANJING HEGU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INFORMATION CORPORATION
Chine CHEN Dejun NANJING HONGBAO MOVIE-TV CULTURE CO., LTD
Chine CHEN Jie SHANGHAI WAIGAOQIAO INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION CARTOON & GAME DEVELOPING CENTER CO LTD
Chine CHEN Minze ZHUQUE ANIMATION MOVIE CO. LTD, NANJING
Chine CHENG Bingfeng SHANGHAI MOTION MAGIC DIGITAL ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Chine CHENG Wanqing SHANGHAI MUNICIPAL ADMINISTRATION OF CULTURE,RADIO,FILM AND TV
Chine CORDRY Julien JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
Chine FAN Shu NANJING PHENIX FILM PRODUCTION COMPANY LTD
Chine FENG Bing JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
Chine FENG Ming CHINA TUJI TOPONYM INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Chine GAO Qing SHIAO ANIMATION, CO., LTD
Chine GAO Yajun JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
Chine GAO Yi ZHUQUE ANIMATION MOVIE CO. LTD, NANJING
Chine GAO Zheng JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
Chine GU Jiamin TOONMAX MEDIA CO. LTD
Chine GUO Song BEIJING FILM ACADEMY
Chine HO Chunmei NANJING ALPHABET CULTURE & CREATIVE CO., LTD.
Chine HUANG Zheng TOONMAX MEDIA CO. LTD
Chine JIN Peng JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
Chine LIANG Hong Mei SUZHOU NINTH STREET LIANGZI ANIMATION PRODUCTION LTD
Chine LUO Wenyan NANJING SOFTWARE PARK INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION INDUSTRY BASE
Chine MIN Yu JIANGSU INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIC CONSULTANTS, INC., CO., LTD.
Chine OU YANG Yi Bing BEIJING VIXO ANIMATION,COMICS & GAMES TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
Chine PING Jiang JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
Chine QIAN Feng ORI ANIMATION CO, LTD
Chine SHEN Jing SUNNY SCIENCE &TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION
Chine SHEN Yingyan BEIJING FILM ACADEMY
Chine SHI Yumei SHANGHAI ORIENTAL HUIWEN INTERNATIONAL CULTURAL SERVICE TRADING CO.,LTD.
Chine TIAN Pingyi SHANGHAI SHIHUANG ANIMATION CO LTD
Chine WANG Hanjing SHANGHAI TOONCOOL DIGITAL TEC CO.,LTD.
Chine WANG Na JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
Chine WANG Tao SUZHOU BUREAU OF COMMERCE
Chine WANG Xiao-qing CHINA TUJI TOPONYM INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Chine WEI Huai zhong BEIJING FILM ACADEMY
Chine WEI Qian DANCING DIGITAL ANIMATION
Chine WU Kun SHIAO ANIMATION, CO., LTD
Chine WU Ruixiang JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
Chine XIE Si xiang BEIJING FILM ACADEMY
Chine XU Gansong DEPARTMENT OF COMMERCE OF JIANGSU PROVINCE
Chine XU Jing JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
Chine YAN Dongcheng ZHENJIANG CULTURE BROADCASTING AND TELEVISION GROUP
Chine YI Sisi JIANGSU SHANMAO & BROTHERS ACG CO., LTD
Chine YU Chang you ZHUQUE ANIMATION MOVIE CO. LTD, NANJING
Chine YU Haojie JIANGSU TRADE PROMOTION CENTER
Chine YU Jie TOONMAX MEDIA CO. LTD
Chine ZHANG Lihua RADIO,FILM AND TELEVISION BUREAU OF JIANGSU PROVINCE
Chine ZHAO Yun ORI ANIMATION CO, LTD
Chine ZHOU Jian-xun CHINA TUJI TOPONYM INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Chine ZHU Xin JIAMGSU FILM AND TV ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
Chine ZHU Yuping SHANGHAI ANIMATION FILM STUDIO
Corée du Sud AN Jae-hoon MEDITATION WITH A PENCIL
Corée du Sud CHOE Hyeon-myeong STUDIO GALE CO., LTD.
Corée du Sud HA Narae G&G ENTERTAINMENT
Corée du Sud HONG Tony GRAFIZIX CO., LTD.
Corée du Sud JI Jang soo BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
Corée du Sud KIM Erin Eunsung JELLYFISH WORLD
Corée du Sud KIM In-soog JELLYFISH WORLD
Corée du Sud KIM Ju sam BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
Corée du Sud KIM Kwan soo BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
Corée du Sud KIM Sung chun SMART CMS
Corée du Sud LEE Kwang-yeol SBA - SEOUL ANIMATION CENTER
Corée du Sud NAM Soon woo SMART CMS
Corée du Sud SHIN Yung-za AKOM / ANIMATOON
Danemark FLENG Sören KOOL PRODUKTION AS
Espagne ALVAREZ Rafael CREATIVE UNION ANDALUCA, SL.
Espagne BOU Montserrat CATALAN FILMS & TV - ICIC
Espagne COPONS Jaume ALGORIERS S.L
Espagne DURÁN Darío SWEATBOX
Espagne FIGUEREDO Olmo LA CLAQUETA
Espagne GARCIA HUERTAS Juan EXTENDA - TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY OF ANDALUSIA
Espagne GAUNT Clare FORMA ANIMADA
Espagne LOPEZ Marisol CATALAN FILMS & TV - ICIC
Espagne NAVARRO Pablo WACOM EUROPE GMBH
Espagne NUNEZ Rodrigo EXTENDA - TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY OF ANDALUSIA
Espagne PUERTAS ANFRUNS Eduard CITOPLASMAS STOP MOTION SL
Espagne QUINDOS Eduardo BAMF PRODUCCIONES S.L
Espagne RUIZ Rafael GRANADA FILM FACTORY
Espagne SANCHEZ Veronica RELAIS CULTURE EUROPE / BUREAU EUROPE CRÉATIVE FRANCE - MEDIA
Espagne VAN DEN BERSSELAAR Marieke BENECE PRODUCCIONS, SL
Espagne ZAPATA PEREZ Xosé Manuel IGNACIO BENEDETI CINEMA S.L.
États-Unis BRIGGS Paul WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
États-Unis CIACCIO Christin WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
États-Unis DETERS Kevin WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
États-Unis DOWNS Jodi ANIMATION MAGAZINE
États-Unis GIAIMO Mike WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
États-Unis KAYTIS Clay WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
États-Unis LAGO KAYTIS Monica WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
États-Unis LAMBUR Joan BREAKTHROUGH ENTERTAINMENT
États-Unis MILLIGAN Mercedes ANIMATION MAGAZINE
États-Unis ORR Julia WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
États-Unis WARR Doug TOON GOGGLES
États-Unis WERMERS-SKELTON Stevie WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
Finlande BJÖRKLUND Maria ANIMAATIOKOPLA
Finlande CARPELAN Ira OY FILMKOMPANIET ALPHA AB
Finlande CARPELAN Tom OY FILMKOMPANIET ALPHA AB
Finlande HOTTI Mari ANIMA BOUTIQUE
Finlande LOUHIVUORI Joona FFF - THE FINNISH FILM FOUNDATION
Finlande TUIKKALA Tomi ALPAKKA MEDIA LTD
Finlande UTTI Joonas ANIMA BOUTIQUE
Finlande VÄÄNÄNEN Sari BRONSON CLUB OY
Finlande VEITTIKOSKI Niina ALPAKKA MEDIA LTD
Finlande WAHLFORSS Jaana EPIDEM ZOT
Finlande WAHLFORSS Mikael EPIDEM ZOT
France ADAM Hervé TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France ALDEBERT Francis SERRE NUMÉRIQUE
France ALLEY Jonathan ANKAMA
France ANDRÉ Jean-Charles RAY'FLEX STUDIO
France ANDREÏ Christophe PROGISS / 3DVF
France ANDRO Véronique HP - HEWLETT PACKARD FRANCE
France ANFOSSI Pierre LA STATION ANIMATION
France ARENA Yoni RAY'FLEX STUDIO
France AUGRAIN Pauline CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France BACLET Séverin ANKAMA
France BAUDART Philippe GORGONE PRODUCTIONS
France BECU Oriane ASSOCIATION MEDIA CONTENT FORUM
France BEDJAI Élodie PÏNKA
France BEGHELLI Caroline FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BEGUINOT Étienne LUXANIMATION S.A.
France BELOT François THE BAKERY
France BERTHET Delphine PÔLE EMPLOI SERVICES
France BESSON Nicolas CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France BEUNIER Céline FRAMESTORE FILM LONDON
France BHETTA Max POST LOGIC
France BIANCO Michel BELLECOUR ÉCOLE CAMPUS REPUBLIQUE
France BIECHER Pierre PÏNKA STUDIO
France BILLION Laurent LUXANIMATION S.A.
France BINET-PREVOST Ariane KAZACHOK
France BINOCHE Gérard SOFT VALLEE
France BLANC-TAILLEUR Romain XBO FILMS
France BLANCHON Pierre BELLECOUR 3D & ENTERTAINMENT
France BOBINEAU Nathalie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS DISTRIBUTION
France BONDUAU Vincent ANKAMA
France BOSQUET Maxime FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BOUCHET Magali ANKAMA
France BOUJU Mathieu ANKAMA
France BOURREL Jean-François EDDY
France BOUVERON Clément ANKAMA
France BRANDES Sabine POLE IMAGE MAGELIS
France BREGMESTRE Christiane NOMAD FILMS
France BROUSSARD Vincent FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BRUNEAU Daphné CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France BULTEEL Christophe ANKAMA
France BURGOD Mireille POLE EMPLOI SPECTACLE
France CAPPELLE Anne-Sophie SERRE NUMÉRIQUE
France CARCAUD-MACAIRE Monique UNIVERSITÉ PAUL-VALÉRY MONTPELLIER
France CARLOT Laurent ANKAMA
France CECINAS Marion EDDY
France CHAFER Camille ANKAMA
France CHAMS Farhad ANKAMA
France CHANDIRAMANI Sami TELETOTA
France CHAUDRON Mathieu ANKAMA
France CHEVALIER Igor-Alban ANKAMA
France CHEVRIER DIT "NOB" Bruno ÉDITIONS GLÉNAT
France CHIUZZI Patrick C PRODUCTIONS CHROMATIQUES
France CHRISTENSEN Gavin ANKAMA
France CHUNG Stéphane WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France COHEN Fanfan MAC GUFF LIGNE
France COLLONGE Alexandre ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France COMBEAU Anthony 2 MINUTES ANIMATION
France COROLLER Marine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France COULON Fabien TEAMTO
France CYMES Franck FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS DISTRIBUTION
France DA SILVA Maeva FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DARRAS-MORANDINI Sabine ANKAMA
France DASILVA Véronique GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France DE CARINI Rodolphe PÏNKA
France DE MOLDER Emmanuel PICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE
France DE MULLENHEIM Arnaud GAME FUSION SAS
France DE VULPILLIERES Paul NOVAMOTION
France DECOBERT David ANKAMA
France DEFRENNE Yannick SOFT VALLEE
France DELERIS Nicolas PÏNKA STUDIO
France DEMICHELIS Sonia ANKAMA
France DERUICK Vincent ANKAMA
France DISTINGUIN Pierre PROVENCE PROMOTION
France DOCQUIER Carole ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France DREAN Julie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DRUBBELE Ludovic ANKAMA
France DUBUS Damien ANKAMA
France DUCAMP Marion CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France DUPONT Sophie ANKAMA
France ESQUERRE Arnaud FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France ETTINOFF Kim ANKAMA
France EVENO Patrick CITIA
France EVRARD Anne 2 MINUTES
France FABBRI Marie ANKAMA
France FACKELDEY Erik PROVENCE PROMOTION
France FARRELL Adrien 16000 IMAGES
France FAUCON André FRANCE 3 ALPES
France FAVRE FÉLIX Jérôme HYPERFICTION
France FEDUZI Paolo ANKAMA
France FERNANDEZ Matthieu IMAGINOVE
France FERNANDEZ Pierre ANKAMA
France FISCHER Caroline FICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
France FLORIN Jean-Philippe ANKAMA
France FOUGERONT Gilda RELAIS CULTURE EUROPE / BUREAU EUROPE CRÉATIVE FRANCE - MEDIA
France FRECHIN Olivier CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France FUENTES Emmanuelle ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France GALLET Thomas IMAGE IN ART
France GALLOT Jean-Philippe AUDIENS
France GALLOUL Karim KROSS GAME POUR VEGA PROMOTION SARL
France GARCIA Paolo ANKAMA
France GAULTIER Stéphane VIRDUAL
France GAVARDIN Stéphanie CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France GEOFFROY André WIZZFILMS, INC.
France GILLET Olivier HP - HEWLETT PACKARD FRANCE
France GIRARD Alice FRANCE 3 CINÉMA
France GLEIZER Eric GORGONE PRODUCTIONS
France GOBART Yann ANKAMA
France GOULAH Mesa AUTODESK
France GUANNEL Véronique ANKAMA
France GUERIN Joachim DWARF ANIMATION STUDIO
France GUILBEAU François FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France GUILLEMOT Olivier CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France GUINARD Jean-Marie L'IDEM FRANCE
France GUINY Gaëlle GAUMONT ANIMATION
France GUIX Michel L'IDEM FRANCE
France HANAT François CAP DIGITAL
France HEROUARD Franck TOUT POUR LE MIEUX
France HITIER Sabine 2 MINUTES
France HOUSSIN Xavier ANKAMA
France HUBOUX Sonia CITIA
France HUON Vincent ANKAMA
France IDELSON Marc PARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
France IMBAULT Marie Armelle SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France IMBERT Arnaud ANKAMA
France JACOB Alexandre TELETOTA
France JACQUET Benoît ANKAMA
France JOHNSSON Céline GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France JOUAN Alain THE BAKERY
France JOUD Annick NOMAD FILMS
France JUNG Sung won ASSOCIATION MEDIA CONTENT FORUM
France KANG Jin-Hee PÏNKA
France KERNEL Cédric ANKAMA
France KIROVA Teodora AGIRHE - PARA GRAPH
France KOHARI Hélène
France KULKARNI Tanvi SUPINFOCOM GROUP
France LAAROUSI Samira ANKAMA
France LACROIX Jean-Baptiste ANKAMA PARIS
France LAGRANGE Jean-Pierre JPL PRODUCTIONS
France LAGRANGE Tristan 2 MINUTES
France LANGEVIN Dominique SODEC
France LAPORTERIE Pierre-Henri ASSOCIATION MEDIA CONTENT FORUM
France LAUZE David ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France LE BERT Oriane SHIBUYA INTERNATIONAL
France LE FLOCH-VERGNON Fanny ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France LE GARREC Vincent ANKAMA
France LE JEAN Fabrice ÉDITIONS GLÉNAT
France LE PON Yann BELLECOUR ÉCOLE CAMPUS REPUBLIQUE
France LE SAUCE Yann INTELLY SURF
France LE TANNOU Elen ANKAMA
France LE TÉTOUR Sophie CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France LEBAIGUE Aurore ÉDITIONS GLÉNAT
France LEBDI Safia COMMISSION DU FILM D'ILE-DE-FRANCE
France LEBRUN Olivier ANKAMA
France LECLERCQ Joachim ANKAMA
France LETTOURNEUR Eric GAME FUSION SAS
France LEULIER Christophe VIRTUAL MOVE STUDIO
France LEVET Jean-Christophe PARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
France LUSBARONIAN Azad ANKAMA
France LUSBARONIAN Sandra ANKAMA
France MAGAUD Lucie AUTODESK
France MAIGRET Erwan THE BAKERY
France MALBOSC Alienor CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France MANZIC Valérie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France MARET Julien ANKAMA
France MARIN Mickaël CITIA
France MARMIER Quentin EDDY
France MAS Charlotte KAWANIMATION
France MASÓ SARRAT Mélina ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France MAURICE Marine ANKAMA
France MAURICE Nicolas-Evan ANKAMA
France MAYJONADE Lucie ANKAMA
France MAZAREANU Stefan ONTARIO INTERNATIONAL MARKETING CENTRE(EMBASSY OF CANADA)
France MERE Frédéric CONSEIL GÉNÉRAL DE LA DRÔME
France MICALLEF Alex AUTODESK
France MICHEL Jean EXETERA
France MOELLER Guido WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France MONCERAN Laurent LA STATION ANIMATION
France MONESTIEZ Julien MYSTEO
France MONGO Yves TOUT POUR LE MIEUX
France MORCEL Philippe WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France NATEKAR Aniket ANKAMA
France NERET Chantal FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France NEYRET Aurélie BELLECOUR ÉCOLE CAMPUS REPUBLIQUE
France NOEL Ludovic IMAGINOVE
France NUNEZ DEL HOYO LOPEZ Rebeca ANKAMA
France NZINZI Fabrice ANKAMA
France ODDOS Cécilia POLE IMAGE MAGELIS
France OLES Cécile ANKAMA
France ONG Lolet TELETOTA
France OSSART Michel SERRE NUMÉRIQUE
France PAMPURI Emmanuel LES MACHINEURS
France PAREY Emilie CICLIC CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
France PARNIS Olivier WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France PAULIC Mathieu ANKAMA
France PELEGE Stéphanie IMAGINOVE
France PELLETIER Claire ANKAMA
France PERGOD Romain ANKAMA
France PERRISSIN PIRASSET Hélène ANKAMA
France PESCHARD Jérôme ANKAMA
France PEUFFIER Aurore PROGISS / 3DVF
France PFEIFFER Olivier UBICMEDIA
France PIAU Gin AMBASSADE DE GRANDE-BRETAGNE
France PICA Lucie ANKAMA
France POINTEAU Gilles NOVAMOTION
France POLARD Cécile PÏNKA
France POULIN Janell ANKAMA
France POUPON Nicolas ÉDITIONS GLÉNAT
France POURRINET Luc TITRATVS
France PRAT Lola LES MACHINEURS
France QUALIZZA Daniel ANKAMA
France QUELES Mickaël POST LOGIC
France RAINETTE Caroline NORMAAL SARL
France RAVIER Jimmy ONDE M
France REBOUX Delphine PROGISS / 3DVF
France REY Matthieu SUPINFOCOM GROUP
France RIUS Marc SUPINFOCOM GROUP
France ROBERT Richard POLE IMAGE MAGELIS
France ROBIN-AUFFRET Marie ÉCOLE PIVAUT
France ROGER Loïc ANKAMA
France ROL Frédéric WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France RONDEAU Emmanuel IMAGINOVE
France ROULAND Laurence PÔLE EMPLOI SERVICES
France ROULET Valentine CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France ROUX Anne-Charlotte ANKAMA
France RUSSO Florian ANKAMA
France SAMUEL Franck LA STATION ANIMATION
France SAROUAOU Niama HP - HEWLETT PACKARD FRANCE
France SCHMITT Marie HP - HEWLETT PACKARD FRANCE
France SCHON Xavier BELLECOUR ÉCOLE CAMPUS REPUBLIQUE
France SEGUY Randolph SERRE NUMÉRIQUE
France SÉRAPHINE Frédéric PIPANGAÏ PRODUCTION
France SIBILLA Emilia ANKAMA
France SIGAUD Frédéric HP - HEWLETT PACKARD FRANCE
France SIMON David CICLIC CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
France SKUBICH Amélie
France SNOECK Anaël ANKAMA
France SOLAUX Cédric ANKAMA
France SOLIS Claudia ANKAMA
France SOMVILLE Benoît ANKAMA
France SORIANO Julia UBICMEDIA
France SPRUCE Kevin FRAMESTORE FILM LONDON
France TAGAND Véronique PÔLE EMPLOI SERVICES
France TERNIER Frank L' ASTRONEF
France THIRION Isabelle AUDIENS
France THULLIEZ Olivier ANKAMA
France TIDAS Annaïck ANKAMA PARIS
France TISSEYRE Sophie DIGITAL CHALET
France TJOSTOLVSEN Liz THE BAKERY
France TOGORA Fafah ANKAMA
France TRÉCOLLE Olivier PIPANGAÏ PRODUCTION
France TULOUP Marine BUF - ANGELEFINE PRODUCTIONS
France TURK Isabelle PÔLE EMPLOI SERVICES
France TURKIELTAUB Sabine HP - HEWLETT PACKARD FRANCE
France TURQUIN Emmanuel THE BAKERY
France VAN GLABEKE Marie-Laure ANKAMA
France VANDERHAEGEN Thomas ANKAMA
France VANNESTE Sandrine ANKAMA
France VASSIEUX Amandine LA POUDRIÈRE
France VELASCO Antonio NORMAAL SARL
France VERNIÈRE Éric FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS DISTRIBUTION
France VOLTE Denis MYSTEO
France VONARB Alexis ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France WALTER Jean-Claude 3IS - INSTITUT INTERNATIONAL DE L'IMAGE ET DU SON
France WATSON Peo ANKAMA
France WERTBROUCK Céline ANKAMA
France YVOCEVIC Mara ANKAMA
France ZANGS Sophie KAZACHOK
France ZULETA Felipe ANKAMA
Hongrie KEZDI Janos ECON CONSULTING KFT
Hongrie NEMETH Andras ECON CONSULTING KFT
Inde A.K. Madhavan CREST ANIMATION
Inde KUMAR Charika CHARUVI DESIGN LABS PRIVATE LIMITED
Inde MEHTA Astha CHARIS SHRINE
Inde RAHEJA Sagar CHARIS SHRINE
Inde SHETTY Chaitra ANIMATION XPRESS INDIA PVT., LTD
Iran ASGARI ZADEH Maryam NEGAHE AYANDE CO
Iran NAYEBGHAYEGHOMI Fatemeh NEGAHE AYANDE CO
Iran SEYED KHAMOOSHI Seyed Mahdi RPCA PICTURES - HOZEH HONARI
Irlande SLEVIN Cormac DIGITAL VIDEO - TOONZ PREMIUM
Italie ARNEODO Maurizio DE MAS & PARTNERS SRL
Italie BENETTI Rafaello PROMOS - MILAN CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
Italie BIGLIAZZI Marco TOPOSODO SRL
Italie BONDI Fabrizio TOPOSODO SRL
Italie DE SIERVO Luigi RAI TRADE
Italie LEVORATO Elisabetta DE MAS & PARTNERS SRL
Italie MASINA Alessandra PROMOS - MILAN CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
Italie MATTEI Maria Grazia PROMOS - MILAN CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
Italie ODDONE Mattia RAI TRADE
Italie PONTIROLI Benedetta ANKAMA
Japon AKIYAMA Yoko TOEI ANIMATION CO., LTD.
Japon KAZAHAYA Kanji TOEI ANIMATION CO., LTD.
Japon KIM Jung hun BUSHIROAD, CO., LTD
Japon KOIZUMI Keiji QPR CO., LTD.
Japon KUMABE Shoji KUMA CO., LTD.
Japon KUMAGAI Taeko KUMA CO., LTD.
Japon LOPEZ Olivier SHIBUYA INTERNATIONAL
Japon MAYUTO Kato NERIMA ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
Japon SAKANO Masako ANKAMA
Japon SATOU Rie KUSANAGI
Japon TANIGUCHI Akio ACT INTERNATIONAL
Japon TOGAWA Yoshiko TOEI ANIMATION CO., LTD.
Japon YOSHIHISA Yone NERIMA CITY OFFICE
Luxembourg CUVELIER Gaylord LUXANIMATION S.A.
Luxembourg DELVILLE Françoise ONYX LUX 3D
Luxembourg GROSCH Claude SAMSA FILM
Luxembourg HERMESSE Bénedicte MELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
Luxembourg SCARCHILLI Sylvain CG LUX PRODUCTION SA
Luxembourg SCHUSTER Laurent LUXANIMATION S.A.
Luxembourg SIMON Laurent LFX-MIKROS IMAGE
Mexique ARNAIZ Ricardo ANIMEX - PRODUCCIONES DE ANIMACION Y MULTIMEDIA, S.A DE C.V
Mexique CASTILLO René MANDARAKA CREATIVE STUDIO
Mexique GUIZAR Alvaro OOL DIGITAL STUDIO
Mexique MEDINA Juan José JUAN JOSE MEDINA DAVALOS
Mexique NAVARRO Francisco EXODO ANIMATION STUDIOS
Portugal CASTRO BEATO Nuno Ricardo BASQUE FILMS
Portugal COSTA VALENTE Antonio FILMOGRAFO - CINE CLUBE DE AVANCA
Portugal RAMALHO Salette AGENCIA PORTUGUESE SHORT FILM AGENCY / CURTAS METRAGENS CRL
Portugal ROCHA Júlia FILMOGRAFO - CINE CLUBE DE AVANCA
République tchèque SLIACKA Edita CHARIS SHRINE
Royaume-Uni BEAVAN Julian STOP MOTION PRO
Royaume-Uni BOLHOVEN Johanna SOUTH WEST SCREEN
Royaume-Uni BYASS Rachel STOP MOTION PRO
Royaume-Uni DELAHAYE Kat TRADEFAIR LTD
Royaume-Uni INGHAM Dave PESKY PRODUCTIONS
Royaume-Uni LIPOWICZ Simon CELACTION LTD.
Royaume-Uni LITTLE David VICTOR ANIMATION STUDIO
Royaume-Uni PARAMESWARAN Arrthi VICTOR ANIMATION STUDIO
Royaume-Uni SMITH Steve PESKY PRODUCTIONS
Royaume-Uni VIG Mathieu FRAMESTORE FILM LONDON
Royaume-Uni WARWICK Adrian CREATION STUDIO PRODUCTIONS
Royaume-Uni WELCHMAN Hugh BREAKTHRU FILMS
Royaume-Uni WILLIAMS Alexander GRAVY MEDIA LIMITED
Singapour CHUA Peter CONTACT SINGAPORE
Singapour SAHA Jyotirmoy AUGUST MEDIA HOLDINGS PTE LTD.
Singapour TAN Elizabeth CONTACT SINGAPORE
Singapour TAN Raymond CONTACT SINGAPORE
Suède GUSTAFSSON Johan MILFORD CREATIVE STUDIO - FILM & ANIMATION
Suède MOBERG Jonas MILFORD CREATIVE STUDIO - FILM & ANIMATION
Suède ROXENHED John MILFORD CREATIVE STUDIO - FILM & ANIMATION
Suède WENTZEL Cathrin MILFORD CREATIVE STUDIO - FILM & ANIMATION
Suisse DELFOSSE Christophe SAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
Suisse LEMBLE Mathieu XLRENDER
Thaïlande SAKULPANICH Panida BYTE IN A CUP CO., LTD