Acheteurs

Pays Nom prénom Société
Allemagne BAUMANN Andreas DREI-FREUNDE FILMPRODUKTIONS - UND VERLEIH - GESSELLSCHAFT MBH & CO. KG
Allemagne DIETZ Frank RTL DISNEY FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
Allemagne HENEKA Alexandra KURZFILM AGENTUR HAMBURG E.V.
Allemagne HERMESMEYER Holger NORDDEUTSCHER RUNDFUNK
Allemagne LANIG Robert MFG - MEDIEN UND FILMGESELLSCHAFT BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG, FILMFOERDERUNG
Allemagne LOHMANN Arne ZDF ENTERPRISES GMBH
Allemagne LUMB SCHÖBEL Manuela STUDIO TV FILM GMBH
Allemagne MITREGA Karen RTL DISNEY FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
Allemagne NICOLE Keeb ZDF
Allemagne PIETZSCH Katharina ZDF ENTERPRISES GMBH
Allemagne PINTO DA CUNHA Tania SOLA MEDIA GMBH
Allemagne SCHMIDT Lea RTL DISNEY FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
Allemagne SCHMITT-KLEIN Claudia BETA FILM GMBH
Allemagne TRAUTZ Andreas MFG - MEDIEN UND FILMGESELLSCHAFT BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG, FILMFOERDERUNG
Allemagne WEIGOLD Janine VIACOM INTERNATIONAL MEDIA NETWORKS NORTHERN EUROPE
Allemagne WINTER Marion RTL DISNEY FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
Allemagne WULFMEYER Imke SOLA MEDIA GMBH
Belgique BOUNITON Bruno BELGACOM
Belgique DE SCHAETZEN Michel O'BROTHER DISTRIBUTION
Belgique DE SCHUTTER Christian FLANDERS IMAGE
Belgique DEGRYSE Annemie LUMIÈRE PUBLISHING NV
Belgique DEKEYSER Tanguy BELGACOM
Belgique ELOY Christine EUROPA DISTRIBUTION
Belgique PUTTEMANS Karla VAF - FLANDERS AUDIOVISUAL FUND - VLAAMS AUDIOVISUEEL FONDS
Belgique REYNAERT Philippe WALLIMAGE
Belgique VAN HELLEMONT Karen VAF - FLANDERS AUDIOVISUAL FUND - VLAAMS AUDIOVISUEEL FONDS
Brésil BREA Joana GLOOB / GLOOBINHO
Brésil SGARBI Fabio PLAYGROUND SERIOUS FUN
Brésil TABORDA DOS GUARANYS Paula GLOOB / GLOOBINHO
Canada BONNEAU Carole CORUS MEDIA - TELETOON
Canada GAGNON Henry HG DISTRIBUTION
Canada KOBER Tatiana BEJUBA! ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada LAROCHELLE Julie SODEC - SOCIÉTÉ DE DÉVELOPPEMENT DES ENTREPRISES CULTURELLES
Canada LEGER Lucie TÉLÉ-QUÉBEC - SOCIETE DE TELEDIFFUSION DU QUÉBEC
Canada PECHELS DE SAINT SARDOS Sandrine BEJUBA! ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada PILOTTE Pierre AVECOM DISTRIBUTION INC.
Chili ARENA Constanza CINEMACHILE
Chine POYUROVSKIY Dmitry EASTWEST LICENSE LTD
Chine WEICUI Guan BEIJING XIANGJIANG YIHUA FILM & TV
Chine YAO Guo Qiang ASIA CINE TV (FRANCE) LTD
Colombie RODRIGUEZ VALENCIA Claudia RTVC SENAL COLOMBIA
Corée du Sud HAN Sangho EBS - KOREA EDUCATIONAL BROADCASTING SYSTEM
Corée du Sud KIM Hyung-Jin KBS MEDIA
Corée du Sud KWAK Naeyoung EBS - KOREA EDUCATIONAL BROADCASTING SYSTEM
Corée du Sud LEE TaeRim EBS - KOREA EDUCATIONAL BROADCASTING SYSTEM
Corée du Sud MOON Weonyong KBS MEDIA
Corée du Sud OH JungSuk EBS - KOREA EDUCATIONAL BROADCASTING SYSTEM
Croatie ZUBCIC Kresimir HRT - CROATIAN TELEVISION
Danemark APPELGREN Charlotte CINE-REGIO - EUROPEAN ASSOCIATION OF REGIONAL FILM FUNDS
Danemark SOLVSTEN THOMSEN Peter ANGEL FILMS A/S
Danemark ZARKA Bruno INK GLOBAL
Espagne ALBERT Tony MOTION PICTURES ENTERTAINMENT
Espagne ARENSBURG Guadalupe MOVISTAR+
Espagne ARGELICH Agustí TV3 TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA - TVC
Espagne COLLAR Luis FEELMAKERS.COM
Espagne GARCIA MASSAGUE Monica ICEC - DEPT OF CULTURE, GOVERNMENT OF CATALONIA
Espagne IZQUIERDO LOWRY Anna DISNEY CHANNEL
Espagne LUQUE Mar FINDING4YOU, S.L.
Espagne LYONS Joe DEAPLANETA
Espagne MAS URGELL Xavi MOTION PICTURES ENTERTAINMENT
Espagne MITRANI Roberto YPSILON FILMS, S.L.
Espagne ROMERO CORMINAS Xavier TÉLÉVISION DE CATALOGNE (TV3)
Espagne SALA-PATAU Oriol TÉLÉVISION DE CATALOGNE (TV3)
Espagne TORRES Juan LATIDO FILMS
Espagne VAZQUEZ Millán AUDIOVISUAL FREAK AGENCY
Espagne VEGA Bernardo FINDING4YOU, S.L.
États-Unis BARANY Jennifer DLA, INC.
États-Unis BECKMAN Eric GKIDS
États-Unis CASTANHO Alessandra DLA, INC.
États-Unis DENNIS Monica AMAZON STUDIOS
États-Unis JESTEADT David GKIDS
États-Unis MILLER Brian CARTOON NETWORK STUDIOS
États-Unis PITT Adina CARTOON NETWORK
États-Unis SHAPIRO Emily GKIDS
États-Unis SUSSMAN Shanan FRAMERUSH / THE ORCHARD
États-Unis TROMEL Damien DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
États-Unis WILSON STALLINGS Kay NICKELODEON
Finlande KIVIJARVI Karoliina MTV SISÄLLÖT OY
Finlande RAAPPANA-HAAPIO Titta MTV SISÄLLÖT OY
Finlande SCHRODERUS Vicky YLE CHILDREN'S PROGRAMS
France ACHERY Muriel TF1 SA
France ACKER Voyelle FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France ADANE Patricia FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France AGUESSE Marion M6 (GULLI / CANAL J / TIJI)
France ALEMPS Aurelie UNIVERSAL PICTURES FRANCE
France ALLAG Karim L'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
France AVILES Florence IFCIC - INSTITUT POUR LE FINANCEMENT DU CINÉMA ET DES INDUSTRIES CULTURELLES
France BARIL Emmanuelle M6 (GULLI / CANAL J / TIJI)
France BESSIERES David CANAL +
France BLAEVOET Laurence CANAL +
France BLANC Samuel JOUR 2 FÊTE / THE PARTY FILM SALES
France BOÉ Sophie CANAL +
France BONNET Pascal J VIZ MEDIA EUROPE
France BORDE Julien FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BOURILLON Marie Agnes LES FILMS DU PRÉAU
France BOUVERET Yves FESTIVAL IMAGE PAR IMAGE - ÉCRANS VO
France CANAULT Lucile FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France CASANOVA Jérome ARTE FRANCE
France CHAN Renaud ORANGE STUDIO
France CHESNAY Céline FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France CHEVALIER Emmanuelle LES FILMS DU PRÉAU
France COCHAUX Caroline M6 (GULLI / CANAL J / TIJI)
France COLEMAN Eleanor INDIE SALES COMPANY
France CORVEZ Frédéric URBAN GROUP
France CROS Frédéric POLE IMAGE MAGELIS
France DAVID Jeanne-Victoire AUTOUR DE MINUIT
France DE RAGUENEL Tiphaine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DELUBAC Justine COFINOVA
France DEVAUX Isabelle COFILOISIRS
France ESCHBACH Nicolas INDIE SALES COMPANY
France FAURE Pascale CANAL+ PROGRAMMES COURTS
France FAVENNEC Morgann SUPERIGHTS INVEST
France GARCIA Jean-Raymond ALCA NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE
France GERTHOFFERT Stéphanie TF1 SA
France GIROD Marie-Hélène ARTE FRANCE
France GOLLA Damien 20TH CENTURY FOX FRANCE
France GONNELLI-LINDEN Caterina DISNEY CHANNEL
France GRUMBACH David BAC FILMS
France GUYONNET Françoise STUDIOCANAL
France HANNOU Lila M6 - MÉTROPOLE TÉLÉVISION
France HEINRICH Claire FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France HEISER François YUMMY FILMS
France HENIN Alexandre FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France HERGAUT Pierre NICKELODEON
France HOUDAIN Mathieu VOD FACTORY
France HUIGE Isabelle ARTE FRANCE
France JABRANE David FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France JIMENEZ Rémi M6 - MÉTROPOLE TÉLÉVISION
France KELLER Florence L'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
France KOKH Vladimir KMBO / LITTLE KMBO
France LABASQUE Yann TF1 SA
France LAMOTTE Jean-Baptiste FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LANET-KERRAND Chantal FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LE CAILLEC Sonia TF1 SA
France LE DAIN Olivia EUROPA DISTRIBUTION
France LEBEL Nathalie L'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
France LLOSE Laure CINE+
France MALHERBE Diane SOME LIKE IT SHORT
France MARET Caroline TF1 SA
France MEGNIN Clément NOE INTERACTIVE
France MESTIK Caroline M6 (GULLI / CANAL J / TIJI)
France MONNEREAU Frédéric STUDIOCANAL
France MULLER-KNISY Mikaël OCEAN FILMS DISTRIBUTION
France MULLER-KNISY Mikaël OCEAN FILMS DISTRIBUTION
France NIVOLLET Yohann CONSEIL RÉGIONAL DU CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE
France OKAMOTO Tamaki CARTE BLANCHE
France OUSTLANT Caroline LAGARDERE THEMATIQUES
France PARDO Brigitte CANAL+ PROGRAMMES COURTS
France PASQUIER-MIYAZAKI Stéphane CARTOON NETWORK FRANCE
France PERRINE Anne-Sophie TF1 SA
France PONCET Chrystel CANAL +
France PUTHOD Catherine RÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
France RECAYTE Laetitia NEWEN DISTRIBUTION
France RÉGINAUD Éric CICLIC CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
France REINAUDO Christine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France ROMELE Gilles M6 - MÉTROPOLE TÉLÉVISION
France SANDOT Frédérique TF1 SA
France SAUZEAU Éléonore RÉGION PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D'AZUR
France SEBAG Annabel AUTOUR DE MINUIT
France SIRACUSA Pierre FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France SOTO Géraldine CANAL +
France TAUDIÈRE Christophe FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France TOUBOUL Charles AB INTERNATIONAL DISTRIBUTION
France VAYSSIÈRES Hélène ARTE FRANCE
France VIRET Gérald-Brice M6 (GULLI / CANAL J / TIJI)
France WACK Aurélie CARTOON NETWORK FRANCE
France WIKLER Sara CANAL +
Hong Kong AYUGAI Yoshiya TURNER INTERNATIONAL ASIA PACIFIC LTD. - CARTOON NETWORK ASIA
Hong Kong EYERS Mark TURNER INTERNATIONAL ASIA PACIFIC LTD. - CARTOON NETWORK ASIA
Hongrie HORVATH Marta MTVA - HUNGARIAN TELEVISION
Hongrie ZANOTTI Cécile MOZINET LTD
Inde BHASIN Ankur ENCORE FILMS
Inde MUKHERJEE Sekhar NID - NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF DESIGN
Irlande FITZPATRICK Andrew MONSTER ENTERTAINMENT LTD
Irlande O'KELLY Rhona MONSTER ENTERTAINMENT LTD
Israël MELAMED Daniel NEW CINEMA LTD
Italie CIOFFI Carla TELECOM ITALIA - TIM
Italie DE MATA Caterina CARLO GALLUCCI EDITORE S.R.L.
Italie MATTAVELLI Laura EFFE TV
Italie MILANO Luca RAI FICTION
Italie MOSCATO David KOBALT ENTERTAINMENT SRL
Italie MOZZETTI Francesco MIRROR ENTERTAINMENT SRL
Italie SPIRONELLO Cinzia OTHER VOICES
Italie TRESSOLDI Nicole OTHER VOICES
Japon EGUCHI Mitsue GAUGUINS INTERNATIONAL.INC,
Norvège JOHNSEN Frank EUROPAFILM A/S
Norvège POTHECARY-HUSE Irene NRK - NRK SUPER - NORWEGIAN BROADCASTING CORPORATION
Norvège TENVIK Inge FILM3
Pays-Bas NETER Sydney SND FILMS
Pologne MATYNIA Agnieszka GUTEK FILM
Pologne MIELANCZUK Krzysztof TVP S.A. - TELEWIZJA POLSKA
Pologne SOSIC Anja NEW EUROPE FILM SALES
Pologne WENDORFF Joanna POLISH FILM INSTITUTE
Portugal FROES João OUTSIDER FILMS LDA
République tchèque LUKESOVA Lenka CZECH TV
République tchèque OPLATKOVA Petra FILM DISTRIBUTION ARTCAM
République tchèque VAN WAVEREN Tom CAKE ENTERTAINMENT
Roumanie CECANU Ileana FREEALIZE
Royaume-Uni CROWE Simon SC FILMS INTERNATIONAL
Royaume-Uni EDWARDS Jackie BBC - CBEEBIES
Royaume-Uni GARDINER Beth DISNEY CHANNEL
Royaume-Uni HAHN Nina NICKELODEON
Royaume-Uni HIDALGO Patricia TURNER BROADCASTING
Royaume-Uni HORNE Jessica UNIVERSAL PICTURE INTERNATIONAL ENTERTAINMENT
Royaume-Uni LEGG-BARRATT Sarah BBC
Royaume-Uni LEVINE David DISNEY CHANNEL
Royaume-Uni MAJUMDAR Shamik DISNEY CHANNEL
Royaume-Uni MULLER Sarah BBC - CBBC IN-HOUSE
Royaume-Uni PERSSON Cecilia TURNER EMEA / TURNER INTERNATIONAL
Royaume-Uni PRESTON Leanne BRIGHT BOX CREATIVE
Royaume-Uni PRYKE Lucy BBC - CBBC IN-HOUSE
Royaume-Uni SELLY Adam UNION MEDIA
Royaume-Uni THOMPSON Bob FILM LONDON
Royaume-Uni WHEELER Alexi NICKELODEON
Royaume-Uni WISEMAN Alix AARDMAN ANIMATIONS LTD.
Royaume-Uni YOUNG Simon SHORTS TV
Russie DOBROVOLSKY Igor LUXOR ENTERTAINMENT
Russie MAZHEIKAITE Natalie X-MEDIA DIGITAL, LLC
Russie MUKOVOZ Andrey X-MEDIA DIGITAL, LLC
Russie NABATOV Vladimir PROJECT FIRST, LLC
Russie SITNOVA Anastasia LUXOR ENTERTAINMENT
Russie TITARENKO Victor X-MEDIA DIGITAL, LLC
Russie VOEVODINA Natalia X-MEDIA DIGITAL, LLC
Suède LIND PALMER Sarah NON STOP ENTERTAINMENT
Suisse BURKHARDT Nadja UNION EUROPEENNE DE RADIO-TELEVISION
Suisse CARTON Philip UNION EUROPEENNE DE RADIO-TELEVISION
Suisse GROND Thomas SRF SCHWEIZER RADIO UND FERNSEHEN
Suisse JACQUOT Aurélien SWISSTV S.A.
Suisse KORNMANN Anne UNION EUROPEENNE DE RADIO-TELEVISION
Suisse KRIJNEN Saskia RTS - RADIO TÉLÉVISION SUISSE
Suisse RIEBEN Izabela RTS - RADIO TÉLÉVISION SUISSE
Suisse ROSSIGNOL-FARJON Amélie EUROVISION