Accueil / À propos / Archives / 2016 / Mifa / Acheteurs 2016

Acheteurs 2016

Pays Nom prénom Société
Allemagne BERGENGRUEN Carl MFG - MEDIEN UND FILMGESELLSCHAFT BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG, FILMFOERDERUNG
Allemagne DIETZ Frank SUPER RTL FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
Allemagne FISCHER Stefanie WDR MEDIAGROUP GMBH
Allemagne GABIZON Marc WILD BUNCH GERMANY GMBH
Allemagne GEHRING Robert MFG - MEDIEN UND FILMGESELLSCHAFT BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG, FILMFOERDERUNG
Allemagne JAENSCH Julia WDR MEDIAGROUP GMBH
Allemagne KEEB Nicole ZDF
Allemagne NEUDECKER Dominique Christina THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY (GERMANY) GMBH
Allemagne PIETZSCH Katharina ZDF ENTERPRISES GMBH
Allemagne PINTO DA CUNHA Tania SOLA MEDIA GMBH
Allemagne SCHAEFFER Käte ARSENAL FILMVERLEIH GMBH
Allemagne SCHWEER Thorsten TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEM GERMANY
Allemagne VASAPOLLO Patricia HESSISCHER RUNDFUNK
Allemagne WEIGOLD Janine SUPER RTL FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
Allemagne WINTER Marion SUPER RTL FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
Allemagne WULFMEYER Imke SOLA MEDIA GMBH
Belgique DEGRYSE Annemie LUMIÈRE PUBLISHING NV
Belgique JACOBS Nathalie OUFTIVI - RTBF
Belgique KLAÏ Telidja VRT / KETNET
Belgique MARGUERON Adeline LE PARC DISTRIBUTION - LES GRIGNOUX
Belgique REYNAERT Philippe WALLIMAGE
Belgique ROEKENS Jan SCREEN FLANDERS
Belgique VAN HELLEMONT Karen VAF - FLANDERS AUDIOVISUAL FUND - VLAAMS AUDIOVISUEEL FONDS
Brésil ARANHA JR Rubens CONQUEST FILMS LLC
Brésil MEDEIROS Flavio DISCOVERY NETWORKS LATIN AMERICA
Brésil TABORDA DOS GUARANYS Paula GLOOB / GLOOBINHO
Canada BENITEZ ROJAS Raquel COMET ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada CARDIN Stéphane FONDS DES MÉDIAS DU CANADA (FMC) - CANADA MEDIA FUND (CMF)
Canada CHAMBERLAND Nathalie CBC - RADIO-CANADA
Canada GAGNON Henry HG DISTRIBUTION
Canada KOBER Tatiana BEJUBA! ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada LACHANCE-TREMBLAY Marianne CBC - RADIO-CANADA
Canada LAFOND Armand AXIA FILMS IN
Canada PLAMONDON Robin FILMS JEUNESSE DISTRIBUTION
Canada RANKIN Diane DISTRIBUTION 360
Canada ZHOU Xiaojuan ATTRACTION DISTRIBUTION INC.
Chine KONG Qi ALIBABA PICTURES
Chine YANG Dan BEIJING WEYING TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
Chine ZHU Jing ALIBABA PICTURES
Corée du Sud JANG Jung Hee SK BROADBAND
Corée du Sud JUNG Chankyung CJ E&M
Corée du Sud LEE Victoria SK BROADBAND
Croatie ZUBCIC Kresimir HRT - CROATIAN TELEVISION
Danemark KRUSE Kasper THE WEST DANISH FILM FUND
Danemark SCHULZ Nikolai CPH PIX / BUSTER FILM FESTIVAL
Danemark SKOV HANSEN Morten DR - DANISH BROADCASTING CORP. / DR INTERNATIONAL SALES / DR RAMASJANG / DR ULTRA
Danemark STEGELMANN Jakob DR - DANISH BROADCASTING CORP. / DR INTERNATIONAL SALES / DR RAMASJANG / DR ULTRA
Danemark THOMSEN Peter Sølvsten ANGEL FILMS A/S
Espagne ALBERT Tony MOTION PICTURES ENTERTAINMENT
Espagne ARENSBURG Guadalupe MOVISTAR+
Espagne ARGELICH Agustí TV3 TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA - TVC
Espagne IZQUIERDO LOWRY Anna THE WALT DISNEY CO. EMEA
Espagne MANÉN Mireia RITA & LUCA FILMS
Espagne MODIGLIANI Nathalie RITA & LUCA FILMS
Espagne PALAZZO Fabrizia LATIDO FILMS
Espagne SESMA Alfred PACK MAGIC
États-Unis BECKMAN Eric GKIDS
États-Unis DAVIDSON Aaron AMAZON STUDIOS
États-Unis HORASZ Edward NETFLIX ANIMATION
États-Unis JESTEADT David GKIDS
États-Unis MILLER Brian CARTOON NETWORK STUDIOS
États-Unis PITT Adina CARTOON NETWORK
États-Unis RIES Debbie PBS DISTRIBUTION
États-Unis RIVERA Nicole UNIVERSAL KIDS & FAMILY PRODUCTIONS
États-Unis TROMEL Damien DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
États-Unis UHLER Rodney GKIDS
Finlande SCHRODERUS Vicky YLE CHILDREN'S PROGRAMS
France ACHERY Muriel TF1 SA
France ACKER Voyelle
France ADANE Patricia FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France AGUESSE Marion M6 (GULLI / CANAL J / TIJI)
France ALEMPS Aurelie UNIVERSAL PICTURES FRANCE
France ALLAG Karim L'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
France AUDERMATTE Grégory ARTE FRANCE
France AVILES Florence IFCIC - INSTITUT POUR LE FINANCEMENT DU CINÉMA ET DES INDUSTRIES CULTURELLES
France BARIL Emmanuelle GROUPE M6
France BAZOT Delphine TF1 VIDÉO
France BERNARD Emmanuel AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES CINÉMA
France BESSIERES David CANAL +
France BLAEVOET Laurence CANAL +
France BOÉ Sophie CANAL +
France BONNET Pascal VIZ MEDIA EUROPE
France BONNY Marc GEBEKA FILMS
France BORDE Julien FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BOUCHARD Paul WIDE
France BOURILLON Marie Agnes LES FILMS DU PRÉAU
France BOUVERET Yves FESTIVAL IMAGE PAR IMAGE - ÉCRANS VO
France CANAULT Lucile FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France CARON Benoit RÉGION OCCITANIE / PYRÉNÉES-MÉDITERRANÉE
France CHEVALIER Emmanuelle LES FILMS DU PRÉAU
France COCHAUX Caroline LAGARDÈRE THÉMATIQUES
France COLEMAN Eleanor INDIE SALES COMPANY
France CORVEZ Frédéric URBAN GROUP
France CROS Frédéric PÔLE IMAGE MAGELIS
France DANTEC Alexis COFINOVA
France DAVID Jeanne-Victoire VODD
France DE SEMLYEN André MMXXII
France DELUBAC Justine COFINOVA
France DEVAUX Isabelle COFILOISIRS
France FAES Grégory AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES CINÉMA
France FAURE Pascale CANAL +
France FAVENNEC Morgann SUPERIGHTS INVEST
France FIGUE Julien LAGARDÈRE THÉMATIQUES
France GERMAIN Philippe CICLIC CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
France GERTHOFFERT Stéphanie TF1 SA
France GINOT Pauline AUTOUR DE MINUIT
France GONNELLI-LINDEN Caterina THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY
France GOTESMAN Tania STUDIOCANAL
France GRAND Thomas IMAGE'EST
France GUYONNET Françoise STUDIOCANAL
France HANNOU Lila M6 - MÉTROPOLE TÉLÉVISION
France HEINRICH Claire FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France HEISER François YUMMY FILMS
France HENIN Alexandre FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France HERGAUT Pierre NICKELODEON
France HOFMANN Alexis BAC FILMS
France HUSSENOT Sébastien LA LUNA PRODUCTIONS
France JABRANE David FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France KELLER Florence L'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
France KHALI Tania FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France KOKH Vladimir KMBO / LITTLE KMBO
France LABASQUE Yann TF1 SA
France LAMOTTE Jean-Baptiste FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LANDRU Virginie TV5 MONDE
France LE CAILLEC Sonia TF1 SA
France LE STRAT Clément THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY
France LEBEL Nathalie L'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
France LEFFRAY Nathalie CANAL +
France LEGRAND Bérengère NEWEN DISTRIBUTION
France LIPSZYC Sandra TF1 SA
France LLOSE Laure CINE+
France LODATO Valentine VODD
France MALHERBE Diane SOME LIKE IT SHORT
France MARET Caroline TF1 SA
France MEGNIN Clément NOE INTERACTIVE
France MESTIK Caroline GROUPE M6
France MIRIMANOFF Sandra CANAL +
France MOLINA Quentin STUDIOCANAL
France MORIZOT Sébastien VODD
France OUSTLANT Caroline LAGARDERE THEMATIQUES
France PARDO Brigitte CANAL+ PROGRAMMES COURTS
France PASQUIER-MIYAZAKI Stéphane CARTOON NETWORK FRANCE
France PEPIN Carole RÉGION ALSACE LORRAINE CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE
France PERLIE Elisabeth NEW STORY
France PERRINE Anne-Sophie TF1 SA
France POIX Martin KIDJO
France PONCET Chrystel CANAL +
France REBONDY Valentin CINÉMA PUBLIC FILMS
France REINAUDO Christine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France ROMELE Gilles M6 - MÉTROPOLE TÉLÉVISION
France ROSSIGNOL-FARJON Amélie UNION EUROPEENNE DE RADIO-TELEVISION
France SANDOT Frédérique TF1 SA
France SEBAG Annabel AUTOUR DE MINUIT
France SIRACUSA Pierre FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France SOTO Géraldine CANAL +
France SUVEG Ariane TURNER
France TAUDIÈRE Christophe FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France THIEVET Armand COFICINÉ
France TOUBOUL Charles AB INTERNATIONAL DISTRIBUTION
France VARRET Jean-Jacques LES FILMS DU PARADOXE
France VAYSSIÈRES Hélène ARTE FRANCE
France VLEESCHHOUWER Valérie AB INTERNATIONAL DISTRIBUTION
France WACK Aurélie CARTOON NETWORK FRANCE
France WIKLER Sara STUDIOCANAL
Hong Kong CHAN Rudy ROARING CEREBRAL
Hong Kong EYERS Mark TURNER INTERNATIONAL ASIA PACIFIC LTD. - CARTOON NETWORK ASIA
Hong Kong HICKEY Silas TURNER INTERNATIONAL ASIA PACIFIC LTD. - CARTOON NETWORK ASIA
Hong Kong WONG Chung Hai CHEERS MEDIA COMPANY
Hong Kong WONG Jojo CHEERS MEDIA COMPANY
Hongrie HORVÁTH Márta MTVA - HUNGARIAN TELEVISION
Inde BHASIN Ankur ENCORE FILMS
Irlande FITZPATRICK Andrew MONSTER ENTERTAINMENT LTD
Irlande O'KELLY Rhona MONSTER ENTERTAINMENT LTD
Israël KAMENETZKY Leora BABY TV
Italie BRUNO Massimo DE AGOSTINI EDITORE SPA
Italie CIOFFI Carla TELECOM ITALIA - TIM
Italie DE MATA Caterina CARLO GALLUCCI EDITORE S.R.L.
Italie MAFFUCHI Brenda DE AGOSTINI EDITORE SPA
Italie MATTAVELLI Laura EFFE TV
Italie MILANO Luca RAI FICTION
Italie VOLOCHKOVSKAYA Ksenia AMADEUS ENTERTAINMENT
Japon NAGAOKA Satomi NHK ENTERPRISES, INC.
Malaisie YIN WAH Kok HTV ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED
Norvège ALME DE VISSCHER Dennis TV2 NORWAY AS
Norvège DØVIK Lene NRK - NRK SUPER - NORWEGIAN BROADCASTING CORPORATION
Norvège POTHECARY-HUSE Irene NRK - NRK SUPER - NORWEGIAN BROADCASTING CORPORATION
Paraguay USHER Jose MEDIAGROUP S.R.L.
Pays-Bas FELIZ Bruno PERISCOOP FILM B.V.
Pays-Bas LINDHOUT Peter NETHERLANDS FILM FUND
Pays-Bas NETER Sydney SND FILMS
Pays-Bas VAN WAVEREN Tom CAKE ENTERTAINMENT
Pologne KOWALEWSKA-SKOWRON Agnieszka MOMAKIN
Pologne NASZEWSKI Jan NEW EUROPE FILM SALES
Portugal BASILIO Andrea RTP - RADIOTELEVISAO DE PORTUGAL
Portugal FROES João OUTSIDER FILMS LDA
Qatar AL HUDAIFI Saad AL JAZEERA CHILDREN'S CHANNEL
Qatar MANOJ Mishra AL JAZEERA CHILDREN'S CHANNEL
République tchèque LUKESOVA Lenka CZECH TV
Royaume-Uni BALES Zia TURNER EMEA / TURNER INTERNATIONAL
Royaume-Uni COOPER Sara UNION MEDIA
Royaume-Uni DYSON Calvin THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni EDWARDS Jackie BBC CHILDREN'S
Royaume-Uni ELLIS Maggie FILM LONDON
Royaume-Uni ETZI Hélène THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni GARDINER Dominic JETPACK DISTRIBUTION LTD
Royaume-Uni HAHN Nina NICKELODEON
Royaume-Uni HIDALGO Patricia TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
Royaume-Uni ISAAK Ron BABY TV
Royaume-Uni LAMBUR Ian THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni LEGG-BARRATT Sarah BBC
Royaume-Uni MAJUMDAR Shamik THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni MULLER Sarah BBC
Royaume-Uni ORLANDO Gerardo THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni PARKER Beth THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni PERSSON Cecilia TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
Royaume-Uni PILCHER Carter SHORTS TV
Royaume-Uni PRYKE Lucy BBC - CBBC IN-HOUSE
Royaume-Uni ROSS Orion DISNEY CHANNEL
Royaume-Uni SELLY Adam UNION MEDIA
Royaume-Uni TAYLOR Cheryl BBC - CBEEBIES
Royaume-Uni WARNER Kimberley FFILM CYMRU WALES
Royaume-Uni WHEELER Alexi NICKELODEON
Royaume-Uni YOUNG Simon SHORTS TV
Russie BURZYANTSEV Alexey CLS MEDIA - COMPREHENSIVE LICENSING SOLUTIONS
Russie CHETVERIKOVA Anna COOLCONNECTIONS
Russie LITVINOVA Svetlana RUSSIAN REPORT
Russie OBOLONKINA Vera CAROUSEL
Russie PSHENITSYNA Katerina CENTRAL PARTNERSHIP
Russie TSARVOULANOV Pavel RUSSIAN REPORT
Serbie BOSKOVIC Lina MCF - MEGACOM FILM
Suisse GROND Thomas EBU - EUROPEAN BROADCASTING UNION
Suisse KRIJNEN Saskia RTS - RADIO TÉLÉVISION SUISSE
Suisse RIEBEN Izabela RTS - RADIO TÉLÉVISION SUISSE
Suisse VATTIKUTI Vivekananda N&N CREATIONS GMBH
Taiwan SU Yachi HORNG EN CULTURE CO., LTD.
Turquie PANAHIDORCHEH Hossein AYAT MEDIA
Turquie YILMAZ Ismihan TRTCOCUK