Accueil / À propos / Archives / 2019 / Mifa 2019 / Acheteurs 2019

Acheteurs 2019

Pays Nom prénom Société
Allemagne DEBERTIN Sebastian KIKA
Allemagne DIETZ Frank RTL DISNEY FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
Allemagne GREB Maren SOLA MEDIA GMBH
Allemagne GRONWALD Birgit THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY (GERMANY) GMBH
Allemagne KEIL Petra STUDIO 100 FILM
Allemagne KING Anne MDM - MITTELDEUTSCHE MEDIENFÖRDERUNG GMBH
Allemagne LOHMANN Arne ZDF ENTERPRISES GMBH
Allemagne MAUL Jan-Frederik ZDF ENTERPRISES GMBH
Allemagne NEUDECKER Dominique Christina THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY (GERMANY) GMBH
Allemagne NICOLE Keeb ZDF
Allemagne OLSSON Rickard PICTURE TREE INTERNATIONAL GMBH (PTI)
Allemagne PFÄEFFLE Stefan KIKA
Allemagne PIETZSCH Katharina ZDF ENTERPRISES GMBH
Allemagne RASMUSSEN Klaus GLOBAL SCREEN GMBH
Allemagne SCHAEFFER Käte ARSENAL FILMVERLEIH GMBH
Allemagne STOEF Ulli US BETEILIGUNGEN
Allemagne VAN DEN BOSCH Marc RTL DISNEY FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
Allemagne WILFINGER Silke SILKWAYFILMS (SWF)
Allemagne WINTER Marion RTL DISNEY FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
Belgique DEGRYSE Annemie LUMIÈRE PUBLISHING NV
Belgique DOMKEN Sophie RTBF
Belgique JACQUINET Gauthier LE PARC DISTRIBUTION - LES GRIGNOUX
Belgique JASON Sylvie RTBF
Belgique MAGIS Noël SCREEN BRUSSELS FUND
Belgique MARGUERON Adeline LE PARC DISTRIBUTION - LES GRIGNOUX
Belgique REYNAERT Philippe WALLIMAGE
Belgique ROEKENS Jan SCREEN FLANDERS
Belgique VAN HELLEMONT Karen VAF - FLANDERS AUDIOVISUAL FUND - VLAAMS AUDIOVISUEEL FONDS
Brésil AGRELLA Danilo PLAYKIDS
Brésil FIGUEIRA Luiz Filipe GLOOB / GLOOBINHO
Brésil TABORDA DOS GUARANYS Paula GLOOB / GLOOBINHO
Canada BENITEZ ROJAS Raquel COMET ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada BISNER Brenda A PARENT MEDIA CO. INC. (KIDOODLETV)
Canada CHAMBERLAND Nathalie CBC - RADIO-CANADA
Canada DE CONINCK Laetitia TÉLÉ-QUÉBEC - SOCIETE DE TELEDIFFUSION DU QUÉBEC
Canada FORMOSO Leyla PIPELINE STUDIOS INC.
Canada FRENETTE Annie FILMS JEUNESSE DISTRIBUTION
Canada KOBER Tatiana BEJUBA! ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada RUMANEK Adam AUX MODE
Chine CHEN Lizhi SPIRE MEDIA
Chine CHEN Manman WEKIDS GROUP
Chine CHU Sean WEKIDS GROUP
Chine FAN Qing TENCENT TECHNOLOGY (BEIJING) CO., LTD.
Chine GAO Yangfan BILIBILI
Chine HE Shan Shan BEIJING TFF - TIME FLYING FISH CULTURE MEDIA
Chine JIN Hu JY ANIMATION INC
Chine LIU Shuai TENCENT TECHNOLOGY (BEIJING) CO., LTD.
Chine RUI Zhang BEIJING FANTASY LIGHTYEAR CO.LTD
Chine SHE Yinbin TENCENT TECHNOLOGY (BEIJING) CO., LTD.
Chine SUN Ningning TENCENT TECHNOLOGY (BEIJING) CO., LTD.
Chine WANG Shiguang BEVA APP
Chine XIN He BEIJING TFF - TIME FLYING FISH CULTURE MEDIA
Chine YANG Yujie PUMP PUSH CREATIVE CO
Chine YANYAN Yang AUTUMN HARVEST ANIMATION
Chine ZHANG Junru JY ANIMATION INC
Chine ZHANG Sisi ALPHA GROUP - ANIMATION & CULTURE CO., LTD
Corée du Sud LEE Hyeong Joo COMPANY L
Corée du Sud LIM Jackie (Hyunho) YEJILIM ENTERTAINMENT
Corée du Sud NAM Thomas Hankil EBS - KOREA EDUCATIONAL BROADCASTING SYSTEM
Corée du Sud NOH Stella SK BROADBAND
Croatie ZUBCIC Kresimir HRT - CROATIAN TELEVISION
Danemark SOLVSTEN THOMSEN Peter ANGEL FILMS A/S
Espagne ARENSBURG Guadalupe MOVISTAR+
Espagne ARGELICH Agustí TV3 TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA - TVC
Espagne BENESSALAH Anha ARAIT MULTIMEDIA SA
Espagne DI GIACOMO Alessia RADIO TELEVISÓN ESPAÑOLA - RTVE / CLAN TVE
Espagne FARNELL Meri LYOSTUDIO
Espagne GARCIA PEREDO Juan ELIPSIS CAPITAL
Espagne LERENA Javier RADIO TELEVISÓN ESPAÑOLA - RTVE / CLAN TVE
Espagne MANÉN Mireia RITA & LUCA FILMS
Espagne MITRANI Roberto YPSILON FILMS, S.L.
Espagne NUNEZ Eugenia THE VRAIN / AMC NETWORKS INTERNATIONAL SOUTHERN EUROPE
Espagne PINTO DA CUNHA Tania PINK PARROT MEDIA INC.
Espagne PUERTAS Javier SELECTA VISION S.L.V.
Espagne SANCHEZ Victor IBERMEDIA CARTOON
Espagne ZAFFINO Teresa SELECTA VISION S.L.V.
États-Unis BAZAY Dominique NETFLIX ANIMATION
États-Unis BECKMAN Eric GKIDS
États-Unis BENEL Maria CISNEROS MEDIA DISTRIBUTION
États-Unis BOAG Melissa SHOUT! FACTORY
États-Unis BUCHANAN Ben NETFLIX ANIMATION
États-Unis COBB Melissa NETFLIX ANIMATION
États-Unis DAVIDSON Aaron AMAZON STUDIOS
États-Unis DERDERIAN John NETFLIX
États-Unis GREEN Ollie ADULT SWIM
États-Unis HENNESSY Michele AMAZON STUDIOS
États-Unis HUSKEY Chance GKIDS
États-Unis JESTEADT David GKIDS
États-Unis LELASH Curtis NETFLIX ANIMATION
États-Unis LEVY Stu TOKYOPOP
États-Unis MANNING Kim ADULT SWIM
États-Unis MILLER Brian CARTOON NETWORK STUDIOS
États-Unis MOON Mike NETFLIX ANIMATION
États-Unis NAKAO Satomi NETFLIX ANIMATION
États-Unis PITT Adina CARTOON NETWORK
États-Unis PORTER Elizabeth NETFLIX ANIMATION
États-Unis RYNDA Phil NETFLIX ANIMATION
États-Unis SONG Sae Whan CRUNCHYROLL
États-Unis TAYLOR Gregg NETFLIX ANIMATION
États-Unis UHLER Rodney GKIDS
États-Unis WOODING Brenda NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC KIDS
États-Unis WU Jiafeng Janet NETFLIX ANIMATION
États-Unis YACOUBIAN Aram NETFLIX ANIMATION
Finlande SCHRODERUS Vicky YLE CHILDREN'S PROGRAMS
France ADANE Patricia FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France ALEMPS Aurelie UNIVERSAL PICTURES VIDEO
France ALLAG Karim L'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
France ALLARD Jérôme PICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE
France ARAM Mounia MOUNIA ARAM COMPANY
France AUDERMATTE Grégory ARTE FRANCE
France AUSCHER Sébastien PROGRAM STORE
France BABYA Chiaa COFINOVA
France BARBIER Olivier MK2
France BARIL Emmanuelle GROUPE M6
France BERNARD Emmanuel AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES CINÉMA
France BESSE Delphyne URBAN DISTRIBUTION INTERNATIONAL
France BESSIERES David CANAL FRANCE INTERNATIONAL
France BOITRELLE-LAIGLE Coralie GROUPE M6
France BONNY Marc GEBEKA FILMS
France BONY Philippe MÉTROPOLE TÉLÉVISION
France BORDE Julien WARNER BROS ENTERTAINMENT FRANCE
France BOUVERET Yves FESTIVAL IMAGE PAR IMAGE - ÉCRANS VO
France BREVIGNON Sylvie ANIME LTD.
France BRIEST Constantin CHARADES
France BROSOLO Romain EUROZOOM
France BRUGERE Audrey CANAL +
France CABANE Florian RÉGION PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D'AZUR
France CADOUX Iris EURIMAGES
France CARON Benoit RÉGION OCCITANIE / PYRÉNÉES-MÉDITERRANÉE
France CHAN Renaud ORANGE STUDIO
France CHEF Adrien PAUL THILTGES DISTRIBUTIONS
France CHEN Lillian HIHILULU SARL
France CHEREAU Stéphane TF1 SA
France CHEVALIER Emmanuelle LES FILMS DU PRÉAU
France COCHAUX Caroline LAGARDÈRE THÉMATIQUES
France COFFIN Guillaume TURNER
France COLEMAN Eleanor INDIE SALES COMPANY
France CORBIN Agathe WTFILMS
France CORVEZ Frédéric URBAN DISTRIBUTION INTERNATIONAL
France DALLOIS Pierre CICLIC CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
France DANTEC Alexis COFINOVA
France DASTARAC Bérengère NOWAVE
France DE BEAUFFORT Daphne TF1 SA
France DE RAGUENEL Tiphaine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DE TAURIAC Benoit CITEL VIDÉO
France DEMART Marie ART HOUSE FILMS
France DERBEZ Alissa ORANGE / OCS
France DEVAUX Isabelle COFILOISIRS
France DUVERGER Didier NATIXIS COFICINÉ
France EMPERADOR Françoise TV5 MONDE
France ESCHBACH Nicolas INDIE SALES COMPANY
France FAES Grégory AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES CINÉMA
France FIGUE Julien LAGARDÈRE THÉMATIQUES
France FONTAN TESSAUR Adeline ELLE DRIVER
France FOUCHE Alba EUROZOOM
France FOURQUENAY Marie-Alix RÉGION GRAND EST
France GERMAIN Philippe CICLIC CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
France GERTHOFFERT Stéphanie TF1 SA
France GOASGUEN Laure MIYU DISTRIBUTION
France GONNELLI-LINDEN Caterina THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY
France GOTESMAN Tania STUDIOCANAL
France GROSJEAN Luce MIYU DISTRIBUTION
France GUEUDET Marie BENSHI
France GUYONNET Françoise STUDIOCANAL
France HANNOU Lila M6 - MÉTROPOLE TÉLÉVISION
France HEINRICH Claire FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France HOFMANN Alexis BAC FILMS
France HUSSENOT Sébastien LA LUNA PRODUCTIONS
France JABRANE David FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France JURAMIE Jean-Marc CANAL +
France KAYALI Elisabeth SOFICA CINÉMAGE
France KELLER Florence L'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
France KOKH Vladimir KMBO / LITTLE KMBO
France LA TORRE Florestan OCS
France LABADIE Jean LE PACTE
France LABASQUE Yann TF1 SA
France LACOMBE Amel EUROZOOM
France LAJ Silvia NATIXIS COFICINÉ
France LAMOTTE Jean-Baptiste FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LAUDINAT Emma AUTOUR DE MINUIT
France LAVIGNE Clémence DOC AND FILM INTERNATIONAL
France LE BOT Eric ART HOUSE FILMS
France LE CAILLEC Sonia TF1 SA
France LE TELLIER Alexandra M6 - MÉTROPOLE TÉLÉVISION
France LEBEL Nathalie L'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
France LEFFRAY Nathalie CANAL +
France LESORT Alice LES FILMS DU LOSANGE
France LIPSZYC-MULLIEZ Sandra TF1 SA
France LLOSE Laure CINE+
France LUX Philippe BAC FILMS
France MASSE Tess LES FILMS DU LOSANGE
France MERGIER François STUDIOCANAL
France MESTIK Caroline GROUPE M6
France MODIGLIANI Nathalie RITA & LUCA FILMS
France MORAVIOFF Galeshka FILMS SANS FRONTIÈRES
France MUSSY-MASUCCI Chrystel CANAL +
France N'GUESSAN Naléka FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France NEGRIER Cécile FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France PASQUET Emilie BEJUBA! ENTERTAINMENT INC.
France PASQUIER-MIYAZAKI Stéphane TURNER
France PERRINE Anne-Sophie TF1 SA
France PETIT Laurence HAUT ET COURT DISTRIBUTION
France PRUDHOMME Timothée PLAYTIME
France REBECHE Archibald THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY
France REBONDY Valentin CINÉMA PUBLIC FILMS
France RÉGINAUD Éric CICLIC ANIMATION
France REINAUDO Christine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France REYBET-DEGAT Alexis ELLE DRIVER
France RICHARD Pascal ARTE FRANCE
France RODRIGUEZ Margaux BENSHI
France ROMELE Gilles M6 - MÉTROPOLE TÉLÉVISION
France SALIN Cécile DIAPHANA DISTRIBUTION
France SEBAG Annabel AUTOUR DE MINUIT
France SÉRAPHINE Alain ANTENNE REUNION
France SIRACUSA Pierre FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France SOTO Géraldine CANAL +
France STAERKE Andrea HG DISTRIBUTION
France STEFANOVA Antonia MEDIAWAN RIGHTS
France SUVEG Ariane TURNER
France TAUDIÈRE Christophe FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France THIEVET Armand NATIXIS COFICINÉ
France TOUBOUL Charles MEDIAWAN RIGHTS
France TOULLEC Marc KLB
France TRIGOT Gaëtan MK2
France TRON François RTBF
France VAYSSIÈRES Hélène ARTE FRANCE
France VELLE Nicolas KOBA FILMS
France VIRET Gérald-Brice CANAL +
France VLEESCHHOUWER Valérie MEDIAWAN RIGHTS
France WACK Aurélie TURNER
France WEBER Rémy UNIVERSCINE
Hong Kong AYUGAI Yoshiya NETFLIX
Hong Kong HICKEY Silas TURNER INTERNATIONAL ASIA PACIFIC LTD. - CARTOON NETWORK ASIA
Hong Kong POYUROVSKIY Dmitry EASTWEST LICENSE LTD
Hong Kong WONG Ali CHEERS MEDIA COMPANY
Hong Kong WONG Jojo CHEERS MEDIA COMPANY
Hongrie HORVATH Marta MTVA - HUNGARIAN TELEVISION
Irlande FITZPATRICK Andrew MONSTER ENTERTAINMENT LTD
Israël GREENBLATT Allan FILMHOUSE LTD.
Israël ISAAK Ron BABY TV
Italie BELLOMO Gianluca CONNECTOON SRL
Italie BERARDI Marco TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEM ITALIA
Italie BUZZELLI Cristiana RAINBOW SPA
Italie CABRAS Sara RAI RAGAZZI / RADIOTELEVISIONE ITALIANA (RAI)
Italie CIOFFI Carla TELECOM ITALIA - TIM
Italie FEDELE Alice TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEM ITALIA
Italie MATTAVELLI Laura EFFE TV
Italie MAZZOLENI Susanna TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEM ITALIA
Italie MILANO Luca RAI RADIOTELEVISIONE ITALIANA
Italie PRENCIPE Antonella DE AGOSTINI EDITORE SPA
Italie SPAGNOLI Aldo FUNWOOD MEDIA ITALIA
Italie ZANNETTI Alessandra RAI CINEMA SPA
Japon AKANE Mayumi NHK ENTERPRISES, INC.
Japon OBARA Kohei NETFLIX
Japon OKIURA Taito NETFLIX
Japon SAKURAI Taiki NETFLIX
Japon TAKAYA Kubo BILIBILI
Japon THOMAS Dylan NETFLIX
Japon YOSHIDA Keiko GAGA CORPORATION
Malaisie YIN WAH Kok HTV ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED
Norvège DENAMUR Naomi SELMER MEDIA
Norvège RUUD Trine NRK - NRK SUPER - NORWEGIAN BROADCASTING CORPORATION
Pays-Bas JANSEN Wouter SOME SHORTS
Pays-Bas NETER Sydney SND FILMS
Pays-Bas OOSTERHUIS Wiepko PERISCOOP FILM B.V.
Pays-Bas PRUIJSSERS Angela DUTCH FILMWORKS
Pays-Bas RONTELTAP Ilse NETHERLANDS FILM FUND
Pérou LOCOCO Roberto DELTA FILMS
Pologne DĄBROWSKA Natalia NEW EUROPE FILM SALES
Pologne GLOWACKA Monika LODZ FILM FUND
Pologne KOWALEWSKA-SKOWRON Agnieszka MOMAKIN
Pologne MIELANCZUK Krzysztof TVP S.A. - TELEWIZJA POLSKA
Portugal BASILIO Andrea RTP - RADIOTELEVISAO DE PORTUGAL
Portugal FROES João OUTSIDER FILMS LDA
République tchèque CIZKOVSKA Jana CZECH TV
République tchèque JOHNSONOVA Barbara CZECH TV
République tchèque NEZVAL Petr CZECH TV
République tchèque TRCKOVA Veronika CZECH TV
Royaume-Uni BALES Zia TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
Royaume-Uni BERNARD Olivier KEDOO ENTERTAINMENT
Royaume-Uni COOPER Sara META MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT
Royaume-Uni DYSON Calvin THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni FLETCHER Edward THUNDERBIRD RELEASING
Royaume-Uni HAHN Nina NICKELODEON
Royaume-Uni HALL Nick BBC - BRITISH BROADCASTING CORPORATION
Royaume-Uni HIDALGO Patricia TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
Royaume-Uni HUNTER Craig SONY PICTURES HOME ENTERTAINMENT
Royaume-Uni MAJUMDAR Shamik DISNEY CHANNEL
Royaume-Uni MALONEY Louise CHANNEL 5 / MILKSHAKE
Royaume-Uni MCCORMACK Sarah BEYOND DISTRIBUTION
Royaume-Uni MCKAY Natalie THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni MCQUINN Nellie MOONBUG ENTERTAINMENT
Royaume-Uni NARTEY Darren ITV STUDIOS ( PLC)
Royaume-Uni ORLANDO Gerardo THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni PARKER Beth THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni PARTRIDGE Andrew ANIME LTD.
Royaume-Uni PEETERS Desiree BBC - BRITISH BROADCASTING CORPORATION
Royaume-Uni PERSSON Cecilia TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
Royaume-Uni POCE Jessica ANIME LTD.
Royaume-Uni PRYKE Lucy THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni RANDALL Elizabeth BBC STUDIOS
Royaume-Uni REED Tony BBC - BRITISH BROADCASTING CORPORATION
Royaume-Uni ROSE Chris NICKELODEON
Royaume-Uni ROSS Orion THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni SACHDEVA Divya THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni SCOTT Julian FILM LONDON
Royaume-Uni STUART Julia SKY CINEMA
Royaume-Uni TEPER Harry BLUE ANT MEDIA
Royaume-Uni VAN WAVEREN Tom CAKE ENTERTAINMENT
Royaume-Uni WHEELER Alexi NETFLIX
Royaume-Uni WOODHAMS Penny BBC - BRITISH BROADCASTING CORPORATION
Royaume-Uni YOUNG Simon SHORTS TV
Russie BONDAR Alexandra VOLGAFILM
Russie CHETVERIKOVA Anna COOLCONNECTIONS
Russie FILIMONOVA Anastasiya VOLGAFILM
Russie GONCHAROVA Natalia COOLCONNECTIONS
Russie KOZLOVA Mariia IVI LLC
Singapour TAN Carlene WALT DISNEY TELEVISION INTERNATIONAL (SOUTHEAST ASIA)
Suède GRANATH Linda SVT - SVERIGES TELEVISION AB / SVTB - SVT BARN
Suède NYLANDER Helena SVT - SVERIGES TELEVISION AB / SVTB - SVT BARN
Suisse KRIJNEN Saskia RTS - RADIO TÉLÉVISION SUISSE
Suisse POIX Martin KIDJO
Suisse RIEBEN Izabela RTS - RADIO TÉLÉVISION SUISSE
Suisse ROSSI Corinne PRAESENS FILM