Programme 2014

TV Films in Competition

Browse through the programmes
  • Wildernuts "A Purse for Scrunch"

    Ireland - Andrew KAVANAGH, Aidan MC ATEER

    TV films in compétition 1

    • See information
  • C'est quoi l'idée ? "Les Humains"

    France - Tanguy DE KERMEL

    TV films in compétition 1

    • See information
  • Meine Schmusedecke "Das Huhn auf meiner Schmusedecke"

    Germany - Angela STEFFEN, Andrea DEPPERT

    TV films in compétition 1

    • See information
  • Calimero "Rendez-vous au théâtre"

    France, Italy, Japan - William RENAUD

    TV films in compétition 1

    • See information
  • Octonauts "The Octonauts and the Mariana Trench Adventure"

    United Kingdom - Nicky PHELAN

    TV films in compétition 1

    • See information
  • Dimitri "La Collection de cacahuètes"

    France, Belgium, Switzerland - Agnès LECREUX, Ben TESSEUR, Steven DE BEUL

    TV films in compétition 1

    • See information
  • Tumble Leaf "Kite"

    USA - Drew HODGES

    TV films in compétition 1

    • See information
  • Peg + Cat "The Beethoven Problem"

    USA - Jennifer OXLEY, Cory BOBIAK, Robert POWERS, Brett HALL

    TV films in compétition 1

    • See information
  • Le Parfum de la carotte

    France, Belgium, Switzerland - Rémi DURIN, Arnaud DEMUYNCK

    TV films in competition 2

    • See information
  • Les As de la jungle à la rescousse "Les rubis sont éternels"

    France - David ALAUX

    TV films in competition 2

    • See information
  • Hubert & Takako "Beau comme un vélo"

    France - Hugo GITTARD

    TV films in competition 2

    • See information
  • Burka Avenger "Épisode n°01"

    Pakistan - Aaron HAROON

    TV films in competition 2

    • See information
  • Copy Cut "L'École des sourciers"

    France - Pierre VOLTO

    TV films in competition 2

    • See information
  • En sortant de l'école "Tant de forêts"

    France - Burcu SANKUR, Geoffrey GODET

    TV films in competition 2

    • See information
  • Le Donjon de Naheulbeuk "Ascenseur pour un fiasco"

    France - Antoine COLOMB, Guillaume RIO

    TV films in competition 3

    • See information
  • Sanjay & Craig "Maximum Dennis"

    USA - Jay HOWELL, Ryan CREGO, Matt LAYZELL, Tom PARKINSON

    TV films in competition 3

    • See information
  • Cuentos de Viejos "Episodio 1 : Ysabel. El miedo baja del cielo"

    Colombia, Spain - Marcelo DEMATEI, Carlos SMITH ROVIRA

    TV films in competition 3

    • See information
  • Regular Show "The Last Laserdisc Player"

    USA - JG QUINTEL

    TV films in competition 3

    • See information
  • Les Crumpets "Cui-cui la praline"

    France - Éric (dit Raoul) MAGRANGEAS

    TV films in competition 3

    • See information
  • Il sogno di Brent

    Italy - Alessandro BELLI

    TV films in competition 3

    • See information
  • Chornozem

    Ukraine - Stepan KOVAL

    TV films in competition 3

    • See information
  • Tallica Parking Lot

    USA - Juno LEE

    TV films in competition 3

    • See information
  • Le Bien Chasser "Derrick et la Grosse Pêche"

    France - Boris BELGHITI, Maxime PACCALET

    TV films in competition 4

    • See information
  • Les Kassos "Épisodes 4, 6, 9"

    France - Yves BIGEREL, Alexis BEAUMONT, Rémi GODIN

    TV films in competition 4

    • See information
  • Boa noite Martha "Tente de novo", "Ações em alta"

    Brazil - Vivian ALTMAN EBERHARD

    TV films in competition 4

    • See information
  • Panique au Village "La Bûche de Noël"

    Belgium, France - Vincent PATAR, Stéphane AUBIER

    TV films in competition 4

    • See information
  • Doctor Lollipop

    USA - Aliki THEOFILOPOULOS GRAFFT

    TV films in competition 4

    • See information
  • China, IL "China-Man Begins"

    USA - Griffith KIMMINS

    TV films in competition 4

    • See information
  • Superjail! "The Superjail Inquisitor"

    USA - Christy KARACAS

    TV films in competition 4

    • See information