TV Films in Competition

Browse through the programmes
  • Dimitri à Ubuyu

    Belgium, France, Switzerland - Agnès LECREUX, Fabien DROUET, Ben TESSEUR, Steven DE BEUL

    • See information
  • La Moufle

    Belgium, France - Clémentine ROBACH

    • See information
  • Rita og Krokodille "Fisketuren"

    Denmark, United Kingdom - Siri MELCHIOR

    • See information
  • Polariffic: Yeti or Not

    USA - Rob SHAW

    • See information
  • Letayushie zveri "Legkij slon"

    Russia - Mikhail SAFRONOV

    • See information
  • Polo "Le jour où une étoile tomba du ciel"

    Luxembourg, France - Caroline ORIGER

    • See information
  • Bing "Bye Bye"

    United Kingdom - Nicky PHELAN, Jeroen JASPAERT

    • See information
  • Nelly & Nora "Moon Path"

    Ireland - Jamie TEEHAN

    • See information
  • Hey Duggee "The Rescue Badge"

    United Kingdom - Grant ORCHARD

    • See information
  • Boyster "Teachinator"

    France, United Kingdom - Damien BARRAU, Fabien LIMOUSIN

    • See information
  • Kung Fu Bunny "The Mosquito's Revenge"

    China - Li ZHIYONG

    • See information
  • L'arte con Mati e Dada "Man Ray"

    Italy - Giovanna BO

    • See information
  • Les Grandes Grandes Vacances "L'Exode"

    France - Paul LELUC

    • See information
  • The Adventures of Puss in Boots "Sphinx"

    USA - Lane LUERAS

    • See information
  • Masha and the Bear "And Action"

    Russia - Ilya TRUSOV

    • See information
  • Breadwinners "Employee of the Month"

    USA - Gary DIRAFFAELE, Steve BORST, Chris MARTIN

    • See information
  • Elf: Buddy's Musical Christmas

    USA - Mark CABALLERO, Seamus WALSH

    • See information
  • Star Vs. The Forces of Evil "Party with a Pony"

    USA - Daron NEFCY

    • See information
  • Tu mourras moins bête "La Peur en avion"

    France - Émilie SENGELIN

    • See information
  • Hello World! "Long-Eared Owl"

    France - Éric SERRE

    • See information
  • Namaluj mi bajkę... "To pewna wiadomość!"

    Poland - Joanna JASINSKA-KORONKIEWICZ

    • See information
  • Sacrés Caractères ! "Futura"

    France - Serge ELISSALDE

    • See information
  • Robot Chicken Season 7 "Episode 20"

    USA - Zeb WELLS

    • See information
  • Disney Mickey Mouse "Eau de Minnie"

    USA - Aliki THEOFILOPOULOS GRAFFT

    • See information
  • Síksági indián mesék "Kojot és a szikla"

    Hungary - Áron GAUDER

    • See information
  • Uncle Grandpa "Total Reality"

    USA - Max WINSTON, Peter BROWNGARDT

    • See information
  • Adventure Time "Food Chain"

    USA - Masaaki YUASA

    • See information
  • King Star King "Fat Frank's Fantasy Lounge"

    USA - J.J. VILLARD

    • See information
  • Cigánymesék "A cigányasszony meg az ördög"

    Hungary - Mária HORVÁTH

    • See information