Mifa registered companies

LAST NAME, First name Job title Company
ABBURI Ravindra Managing DirectorLAUGHING DOTS ENTERTAINMENT PVT LTD
ABDENNADHER Soukaïna Directrice de productionMARZIPAN' FILMS
ABDULRAZZAQ MURTADHA Malik Character Animator and RiggerKANTANA ORIENTAL POST CO
ABECASSIS Julie Directrice de productionTEAMTO
ABENSOUR Daniel Lead artistTOCA BOCA
ACHERY Muriel Conseillère artistiqueTF1 SA
ACKER Voyelle Directrice adjointe des nouvelles écritures web et du transmédia
ACUÑA Germán PresidentCHILEAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION (ANIMACHI A.G.)
ADAE KOUASSI Simon PDGAROBASE STUDIO
ADAM Patrick CEOTVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
ADAMS Julia STUDIO MOSHI PRODUCTIONS
ADAMS Lindsey FounderDAILY MADNESS PRODUCTIONS
ADAMS Moegamad THE ANIMATION SCHOOL
ADANE Patricia Responsable programmations jeunesse, responsable artistique blocs jeunesseFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
ADJERAD Gabrielle Chargée de mission DACNCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
ADOMENE Agne ProducerART SHOT
AFFOLTER Judith ProgrammerFANTOCHE INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FILM FESTIVAL
AGAM BEN-DAVID Elinor Attachee CulturelleAMBASSADE D'ISRAEL EN FRANCE
AGEMANS Ives ProducerCYBORN
AGENJO Ivan Founder & Executive ProducerPEEKABOO ANIMATION
AGHINA Isabelle VP, International SalesON ANIMATION STUDIOS
AGUESSE Marion Conseiller ArtistiqueCHAÎNES DE TV LAGARDÈRE ACTIVE (GULLI / CANAL J / TIJI)
AHMET Mia StudentDREAMWORKS ANIMATION
AHOOMEY Akouvi Business Development ManagerUNITY TECHNOLOGIES APS
AIDA Maiko Production managerEYE SPY PRODUCTION
AIELLO Anna Supervision PédagogiqueKENZAN SA
AIGLE Philippe OCEAN FILMS DISTRIBUTION
AÏT GHERBI PALMER Malika Directrice généralePICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE
AIT IDIR Taous Ressources HumainesMIKROS IMAGE
AIZENBERG Ana Executive Director Film Comission ArgentinaINCAA - INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE CINE Y ARTES AUDIOVISUALES DE ARGENTINA
AKSOY Hakan Department HeadBEBKA - BURSA ESKISEHIR BILECIK DEVELOPMENT AGENCY
AKSOY Tahir ANADOLU ÜNIVERSITESI GÜZEL, SANATLAR FAKÜLTESI ANIMASYON BÖLÜMÜ
AL HUDAIFI Saad Acting Executive General ManagerAL JAZEERA CHILDREN'S CHANNEL
ALBA Lourdes Department Head, Story & ArtPIXAR ANIMATION STUDIOS
ALBERT Tony CEOMOTION PICTURES DISTRIBUTION S.L
ALBY Jérôme Managing DirectorMEDIATOON DISTRIBUTION
ALCANZARE Eduardo Program CoordinatorAMERICAN INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY - BANGLADESH
ALDASORO Miguel Dales ManagerANIMA KITCHENT
ALDEGUERRE Bénédicte Character artistDWARF LABS
ALEMPS Aurélie Head of AcquisitionsUNIVERSAL PICTURES VIDEO FRANCE
ALESSANDRI Philippe PrésidentWATCH NEXT MEDIA
ALEXA Elena Head of ProductionNORLUM
ALLAG Karim Responsable des AcquisitionsL'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
ALME DE VISSCHER Dennis Senior Acquisitions Manager - Freelance ScriptwriterTV2 NORWAY AS
ALONSO Marta Executive ProducerTEIDEES AUDIOVISUALS
ALONSO Yolanda Director of Cartoon Masters & ConnectionCARTOON
ALTMANN Natalie CEOMEDIA VALLEY
ALVAREZ Gerardo Production ManagerTHE SPA STUDIOS (SERGIO PABLOS ANIMATION)
ALVAREZ Koukie Chargée de production2 MINUTES
ALVAREZ Manuel Responsable du service Analyse et réédition des ComptesSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
ALVAREZ Rocio Chargée de missionVALENCE ROMANS SUD RHÔNE-ALPES
ALVAREZ Vincent Assistant EuropeIMAGINOVE
AMBRUS Frantisek CEOPUPPETWORKS BUDAPEST
AMICO Valentina Product SpecialistDIGITAL VIDEO - TOONZ PREMIUM
AMIRGANIAN Marion EditriceGROUPE DELCOURT
AMORIM Nuno ProducteurANIMAIS AVPL
ANAYA Tania RéalisateurANAYA PRODUÇÕES CULTURAIS LDTA
ANDERSEN Morten Animator
ANDERSON Ken Executive ProducerFLAUNT PRODUCTIONS
ANDERSON Nolan Responsable de Production EvénementielleANKAMA
ANDERSONE Sabine LATVIAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
ANDERSSON Mikael LecturerUNIVERSITY WEST
ANDRADE Oscar CEOJAGUAR FILMS
ANDRE Andrea Guest Walt Disney Animation StudiosWALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
ANDREWS Donna CEO & PartnerSTICKY PICTURES PTY LTD.
ANDREWS John DREAMEAST PICTURES CO., LTD
ANGEBAULT Aurélie ProductriceVIVEMENT LUNDI !
AOYAGI Akiko InterpreterMITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH AND CONSULTING
APPELMANS Veerle ProducerVIVI FILM
ARANHA JR Rubens CEOCONQUEST FILMS LLC
ARENSBURG Guadalupe Head of Short Films AcquisitionsMOVISTAR+
ARES Lorena Animation DirectorDREAM TEAM CONCEPT
ARGALL Candice Longform Content ProducerBUGBOX ANIMATION
ARGALL Tim DirectorBUGBOX ANIMATION
ARGELICH Agustí Coordinator CurtCircuit33 short films TV3TV3 TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA - TVC
ARIELLE Sleutel TONDO FILMS
ARNAU Christian EnseignantEMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
ARNAULT Sandrine Productrice2 MINUTES
ARNOLD Bonnie Co-President of Feature AnimationDREAMWORKS ANIMATION
ARUMUGAM Courtney Senior Creative Content AssociateMATTEL CREATIONS
ASAMA Yosuke ProducerTOEI ANIMATION EUROPE
ASSELIN Christophe Office ManagerILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
ASTIC Guy DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
ASTRUC Thomas ZAGTOON
ATRAKCHI David ProducerFULLDAWA FILMS
ATTIA LARIVIERE Caroline Réalisatrice; Auteur Graphique, Illustratrice
AUBAULT Olivier Directeur Technique / CTODYNAMIXYZ
AUCLAIR Laurie Assistante de production2 MINUTES
AUDERMATTE Grégory Chargé des achats courts et moyens-métragesARTE FRANCE
AUDOUX Thierry Coordinateur de formation / EnseignantGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
AUGER Clémence Responsable des relations internationalesÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
AUGER Pierre-Guy EnseignantEESI - ÉCOLE EUROPÉENNE SUPÉRIEURE DE L'IMAGE
AUPIN Cilvy GéranteCIEL DE PARIS PROD
AUQUIER Olivier Directeur artistiqueDREAMWALL
AUSSANT Anne-Flore Directrice de ProductionCARTOON SALOON
AUSSEL Laurent HYPERFICTION
AUSSEUR Zoé Directrice de ProductionDUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
AVANEESH Muraleedharan Head of development projectsIMIRA ENTERTAINMENT
AVENATI Yann Superviseur animationCIRCUS
AVILES Florence Directrice adjointe crédits à la production de l\'imageIFCIC - INSTITUT POUR LE FINANCEMENT DU CINÉMA ET DES INDUSTRIES CULTURELLES
AYOUB Sara Character Designer
AYRAUD Benoît Assistant de productionLARDUX FILMS
AYYILDIZ Cengiz OUTWORK MEDIA AND EVENT COMPANY
AZOULAY Jessica Development CoordinatorMILLIMAGES
BABOZ Clémentine LYCEE SAINT AMBROISE
BABOZ Elliot ENSPF
BABOZ Fabien DirecteurCARIBARA ANNECY
BACKWELL Amy Animation Industry LiaisonTHE ARTS UNIVERSITY COLLEGE AT BOURNEMOUTH
BACLET Stéphanie Directrice des Projets AudiovisuelsANKAMA
BACQUET Jerome Président de TexelsTEXELS
BACULARD Flora INA EXPERT
BADACHE Jessy Responsable de projet
BADMINTON Jamie Creative Director / ProducerKARROT ENTERTAINMENT LTD
BAE Kyoun Min STUDIO MEDITATION WITH A PENCIL
BAEZA Camille
BAGARD Alexandre M&E Business Development ManagerALLEGORITHMIC
BAGNOL Julien ProducteurSUPAMONKS STUDIO
BAHIJ Lahcen PrésidentSTUDIO REDFROG
BAI Liming Dean of Game School of Jilin Animation InstituteJILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
BAI Yu CEOBEIJING RAYBOX ANIMATION TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD
BAKOS Ján BI analyst
BALABEKYAN Elizaveta Administrative ManagerCG LUX PRODUCTION
BALAGE Daniel Directeur artistiqueFAUNS
BALBAS Félix DirectorLA SALLE CAMPUS BARCELONA - UNIVERSITAT RAMON LLULL
BALCON Christelle Head of ProductionILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
BALDACCHINO Martine Conseillère de programmesFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
BALES Zia Acquisitions Manager EMEATURNER EMEA / TURNER INTERNATIONAL
BALISSAT Steve ProducerATOMIC SOOM
BALLAND Marie Head productionMIKROS IMAGE
BALLAUX Jean-Michel Directeur des ProductionsDREAMWALL
BALTHAZOR Traci VP Production, Disneytoon StudiosWALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
BAMS Michel Co-fondateurHAPPY IP
BANANA John ProducteurDIGITAL BANANA STUDIO
BANNISTER Justine Founder & Free agent at JUST BICEX - SPAIN TRADE AND INVESTMENT
BANOCZKI Tibor CarpelleDOMESTIC INFELICITY
BARADAT Laurent International Sales ManagerPLANET NEMO ANIMATION
BARAN Martin ZAADM
BARANES Grégory ConseillerAGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
BARBARO Paul Responsable des VentesMIPCOM / REED MIDEM
BARBEAU Olivier DirecteurATHENAEUM
BARBIEUX Nicolas Co-gérantSPACESHEEP
BARBON André Directeur GénéralTERACTEM
BARBOT Rémi Responsable Département MusiqueOBSIDIENNE STUDIO
BARGIEL Magdalena ProducerPLATIGE IMAGE
BARIL Emmanuelle Directrice des coproductionsLAGARDERE ACTIVE
BARIL Stéphane Adobe France ExpertWACOM EUROPE GMBH
BARILLÉ Hélène PrésidentePROCIDIS
BARION Rogério LawyerGRIFA FILMES
BARKEL Christian AnimatorINKRAT
BARKEL Tom AnimatorINKRAT
BARNABE-CREICHE Sophie Administratrice de Production JeunesseFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
BARON-CHARLTON Eve Directrice GénéraleMONDO TV FRANCE
BARONE Laurence Analyste politiqueRELAIS CULTURE EUROPE / BUREAU EUROPE CRÉATIVE FRANCE - MEDIA
BARRACLOUGH Silvia Head of Animation and Games sector at ICEXICEX - SPAIN TRADE AND INVESTMENT
BARRÉ Marion LA CELLULE PRODUCTIONS
BARRIONUEVO Simon Executive producerWILD BUNCH STUDIO
BART Elsa Bureau des médias privés, de la production et de la publicitéMINISTÈRE DE LA CULTURE ET DE LA COMMUNICATION
BARTOLOME Beatriz Producer3D WIRE
BAS Alexandre DIAGONAL TELEVISIÓ
BASILIO Andrea Head of Children and Youth DepartmentRTP - RADIOTELEVISAO DE PORTUGAL
BASINI Claire Direction des chaînes thématiquesCANAL+ SA (GROUPE CANAL+)
BASTIANCICH Alfio Head Animation & Youth ProgramsSHOWLAB SRL
BATON Stéphane Directeur ArtistiqueLA PROD SUR PLACE
BAUDRY Thierry Managing directorBTI STUDIOS
BAUER Andrea Head of ProgrammeFILM UND MEDIENFESTIVAL GGMBH, INTERNATIONALES TRICKFILM-FESTIVAL STUTTGART
BAUSSARON Pierre MIYU PRODUCTIONS
BAYKAL Zafer Rengin ProducerCOOKIES
BAZACO Jorge COOSOLID ANGLE
BAZOT Delphine Acquisiont hors filmTF1 VIDÉO
BEARDMORE Marie
BEAREZ Marianne Responsable de la communicationPICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE
BEATO Nuno ProducerSARDINHA EM LATA
BEAU Fabrice ProducteurANIMALPS PRODUCTIONS
BEAU Hélène Coordinatrice pédagogiqueATELIER DE SÈVRES
BEAUCHAMP Marie-Claude ProductriceCARPEDIEM FILM & TV INC.
BECAM Adrien TranslatorEYE SPY PRODUCTION
BECHT Nathalie DirectriceBAYARD PRESSE
BECK Lori Senior RecruiterILM - INDUSTRIAL LIGHT & MAGIC
BECKER Julien ProducteurSKILL LAB
BECKER Olivier Chef de ProjetsTERACTEM
BECKMAN Eric President/CEOGKIDS / NY INT'L CHILDRENS FILM FESTIVAL
BEDIN Stéphane Délégué Général adjointFICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
BEGEOT Laurence Head of DevelopmentFUTURIKON
BEGHELLI Caroline Assistante de direction France 4FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
BEINHOLD Dirk CEO / ProducerAKKORD FILM PRODUKTION GMBH
BÉJOT Mathieu Délégué GénéralTV FRANCE INTERNATIONAL - SCREENOPSIS
BELLETANTE Pierre PRODUCERTOEI ANIMATION EUROPE
BELLEVILLE Daniel PrésidentPRODUCTIONS TOONDRAW INC
BELTRAN Guillaume Directeur Des ProductionsPLANET NEMO ANIMATION
BELTRÁN Leo DirectorNIÑO VIEJO
BENDER Stephan Industries Techniques et CommunicationFILM FRANCE
BENHAIM Guillaume Directeur CommercialMUSIQUE & MUSIC
BENHAMOU Jean-Jacques Recruiting ManagerILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
BENITEZ ROJAS Raquel CEOCOMET ENTERTAINMENT INC
BENNETT Colin AnimatorONION SKIN
BENOY Jon Head of SalesWILD BRAIN, INC.
BERGENGRUEN Carl Managing DirectorMFG - MEDIEN UND FILMGESELLSCHAFT BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG, FILMFOERDERUNG
BERGER Dan Head of Corporate CommunicationsDREAMWORKS ANIMATION
BERGER József ProducerMYTHBERG FILMS
BERGERON Bibo RéalisateurJANUARY FILMS
BERGERON Danny PresidentMOKKO STUDIO
BERGESE Nathanael CompositeurADÉLIE PROD
BERISSI Ruben Directeur de productionUBISOFT ANNECY
BERKOWITZ Matthew VP, Creative & Business DevelopmentARC PRODUCTIONS
BERLIET Julie Conseil ImplantationADERLY
BERMEJO Christian Head of program & contentEL FESTIVAL PIXELATL
BERNABEU Gloria Excutive ProducerKD PRODUCTIONS TOONS & GAMES, S.L.
BERNARD Emmanuel Secrétaire GénéralAUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES CINÉMA
BERNASCONI Stéphane RéalisateurMARZIPAN' FILMS
BERNATEAU Elise PTYX
BERNATZKY Dunja COOARX ANIMA ANIMATION STUDIO
BERRIAT Nathalie DirecteurGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
BERRY Dheeraj Creative DirectorCOSMOS ENTERTAINMENT PTE. LTD.
BERRY Nikita ConsultantCOSMOS ENTERTAINMENT PTE. LTD.
BERSAAS Arna Marie Senior Advisor, Short & Documentary FilmsNORWEGIAN FILM INSTITUTE
BERTAUT Gwenael Co-Gerant PixelDealerPIXEL DEALER
BERTHET Vincent GérantLA MAISON DU NET
BERTHIER Éric RéalisateurSTUDIO REDFROG
BERTHIER Thierry PrésidentTOON FACTORY
BERTIN Jean-Luc Directeur CommercialHIVENTY (MONAL GROUP)
BERTIN Priscilla ProductriceSILEX FILMS
BERTRAND Pascal CTO, VFX superviseurON ANIMATION STUDIOS
BESSIERES David Chargé d'Acquisitions JeunesseCANAL+ SA (GROUPE CANAL+)
BESSOUD Jenny Chef de CabinetRÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
BETRANCOURT Jérôme Directeur de production / DGSTUDIO REDFROG
BEURÉ Fanny Chargée d'études DESPROCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
BEURON Arnaud Directeur de Cabinet directeur de la CommunicationRÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
BEX Thierry DirecteurBEX THIERRY
BEYOGLU Ceylan Founder - Storykid StudioSTORYKID STUDIO
BHANUSHALI Anand Founder/ DirectorPHILM CGI
BHASIN Ankur CEOENCORE FILMS
BHESANIA Delna CEOBARDEL ENTERTAINMENT INC
BIENFAIT Lucie Judirique & Business Affairs22D MUSIC GROUP
BIGNON Pierre-Emmanuel Directeur techniqueATELIER DE SÈVRES
BIGOT Jean-François ProducteurJPL FILMS
BILLOT Régine Directrice communication programmesCANAL+ SA (GROUPE CANAL+)
BINDIGANAVALE Srinivas CEOVEDATMA ANIMATION STUDIOS LTD & ARENA ANIMATION BANGALORE
BIRAMBEAU Emmanuelle Monteuse/réalisatrice ZappingCANAL+ PROGRAMMES COURTS
BIRAUD Karine Sales ManagerTITRAFILM
BIZOT Cécile Directrice de l'Animation et de la Coordination CulturelleRENNES METROPOLE
BJÖRKLUND Maria DirectorPYJAMA FILMS LTD
BLAAS Rodrigo DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
BLAEVOET Laurence Directrice du Pôle JeunesseCANAL+ SA (GROUPE CANAL+)
BLANCHARD Benoit Assistant Service Court-MétrageUNIFRANCE FILMS
BLAZDELL Andy CEOCELACTION LTD.
BLENET Marvin Makeup Artist
BLERIOT Christine Directrice marketing digitalBLERIOTCOMMELAVIATEUR
BLOCH Dominique Rédacteur en chef de la Lettre de la CSTCST - COMMISSION SUPÉRIEURE TECHNIQUE DE L'IMAGE ET DU SON
BLOCK Andrea CEO + ProducerLUXX FILM / LUXX STUDIOS
BLONDEAU Charles NAWAR PRODUCTIONS
BLONDEL Cécile Responsable des Relations InternationalesGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
BLONDELOT Avril Responsable Etudes et ClientèleEURODATA TV WORLDWIDE / MEDIAMÉTRIE
BLOTTIÈRE Jean-Michel Executive DirectorFMX CONFERENCE
BLUHM Annika Creative ExecutiveDREAMWORKS ANIMATION
BOCCARA Salomé Freelance
BOCQUET Jacques PrésidentDIGISTELLA
BOCQUET Patrice Directeur de TravauxLANSARD
BODIN-JOYEUX Marc Producteur exécutifPASSION PICTURES PARIS
BOÉ Sophie Responsable Editoriale Préachats & Coproductions JeunesseCANAL+ SA (GROUPE CANAL+)
BOESCH Jean-Michel IntervenantGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
BOETTGER Marlon 3D Character Animator
BOGONIEWSKI Scott SCAD - SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
BOIS Arnaud Co-gérant et Directeur AdministratifMALIL'ART PRODUCTIONS
BOJESEN Cristina Film Festival CoordinatorTHE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
BOLAR Vivek DirectorBLUEPIXELS ANIMATION STUDIOS PVT LTD.
BOLGER Paul Producer/DirectorPILLARSTONE PRODUCTIONS
BOLIO Jamie K. Global Representation & Promotion62 GEORGE STREET
BONFILS Lucas Business & Marketing ManagerEXEQUO
BONILLA Gabriel Animation DirectorAPUS ESTUDIO
BONITHON Sophie Traductrice/Auteur
BONNEAU Béatrice Production 2DLISAA - L'INSTITUT SUPÉRIEUR DES ARTS APPLIQUÉS
BONNEAU François PrésidentPOLE IMAGE MAGELIS
BONNET Hubert Directeur d'ExploitationHIVENTY (MONAL GROUP)
BONNET Pascal Senior Director - AnimationVIZ MEDIA EUROPE
BONNY Marc Distributeur, ProducteurGEBEKA FILMS
BOORSMA Berend DirectorPELLICOLA
BOORSMA Roel DirectorPELLICOLA
BORCIC Sanja International relations managerZAGREB FILM
BORDE Julien Directeur Délégué à la SVODFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
BORÉAL Marc RéalisateurFUTURIKON
BORRAS Charlotte Project managerCECOFORMA
BOS Burny BOSBROS
BOSCH Miguel SalesIMIRA ENTERTAINMENT
BOSKOVIC Lina AD / Pub ManagerMCF - MEGACOM FILM
BOTELLA Benjamin RéalisateurANIM' EN BRETAGNE
BOUCHARD Paul Business Affairs & AcquisitionsWIDE
BOUCHARLAT Marc GérantPLANET NEMO INTERACTIVE
BOUCHERIT Alice Development ExecutiveCYBER GROUP STUDIOS
BOUDY Guillaume Directeur Général des ServicesRÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
BOUGET Camille Chargée d'acquisitions jeunesseCANALPLAY
BOUKRAA Jeanne RéalisatriceSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
BOULAIRE Nicolas Gérant4EME DIMENSION PRODUCTION
BOULARD Arnaud ProducteurGAO SHAN PICTURES
BOULARD Jean Christophe CCI ANGOULÊME
BOULARD Jérémy Réalisateur
BOULC'H Anthony Compositeur
BOULLONNOIS Jérôme Directeur Artistique de l'Habillage des cases Jeunesse France 3 et France 5FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
BOUMRICHE Khaled D CLIK
BOUQUARD Fanny monteuseLA STATION ANIMATION
BOURGOIN Valérie Directrice ajointe DACNCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
BOURILLON Marie Agnes DirigenteLES FILMS DU PRÉAU
BOURON Arnaud Realisateur / DirectorON ANIMATION STUDIOS
BOUSSELIER Anthony Directeur techniqueDRACO NETWORK SOLUTIONS
BOUVERET Yves Délégué généralFESTIVAL IMAGE PAR IMAGE - ÉCRANS VO
BOUVIER Marc-Andre Product ManagerTOON BOOM ANIMATION
BOVAGNET Mickael CEO LudeekLUDEEK
BOWEN Chantal Directrice générale, Alliance Médias JeunesseSODEC - SOCIÉTÉ DE DÉVELOPPEMENT DES ENTREPRISES CULTURELLES
BOYÉ Pierre-Marie Chargé de mission DIVITCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
BOYER Jessica Chargée des droits audiovisuelsFLAMMARION
BOYER Marc Producteur associéLARDUX FILMS
BOYER Ulrich GérantTECHTONIK
BRABANT Carolle Executive DirectorTELEFILM CANADA
BRAGA Miguel BANG BANG ANIMATION
BRAKHA Alexandre Director/Art Director/WriterMIKROS IMAGE
BRAMBILLA Valeria ProducteurSTUDIO CAMPEDELLI SRL
BRANSCOME Catherine PresidentBRANSCOME INTERNATIONAL
BRARD Tristan Directeur créatifMONKEY EGGS
BREDIN Frédérique PrésidenteCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
BREEMAN Fay Coordinator Cinekid for ProfessionalsCINEKID
BRETON Gaspard PrésidentDYNAMIXYZ
BRIERE Hugues DécorateurANIM' EN BRETAGNE
BRINCAT Ivan Policy DeveloperEUROPEAN COMMISSION - MEDIA PROGRAMME PROMOTION - EACEA EDUCATION, AUDIOVISUAL AND CULTURE EXECUTIVE AGENCY
BRIZÉ Jérôme Producteur déléguéMOVING PUPPET
BRKICH Branislav Film DirectorCAROUSEL
BRO Marie ProducerDANSK TEGNEFILM
BRONSART Pierre-Yves ProducteurL'OGRE PRODUCTIONS
BROSNAN Ciara RecruiterDOUBLE NEGATIVE
BROTOT Anne PédagogieECV
BROUTY Stéphane Formateur 3DÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
BROWN Francis Yushau DirectorANIMAXFYB STUDIOS
BRUDER Samuel IllustrateurISSENDIS
BRUN-PICARD Frédéric Président du collectif AkozCOLLECTIF AKOZ
BRUNE Jean Directeur EditorialXILAM ANIMATION
BRUNIER Pascal Directeur généralADAV - ATELIER DIFFUSION AUDIOVISUELLE
BRUNNER Damien PrésidentFOLIVARI
BRUNNER Didier Directeur GénéralFOLIVARI
BRUNNER Pauline Réalisatrice, AuteurFOLIVARI
BRUNO Massimo Channel DirectorDE AGOSTINI EDITORE SPA
BRYAN Lee STUDIO MEDITATION WITH A PENCIL
BUCHCIC Iwona DistributorSTUDIO TREFL
BUCKLAND Mike Development ProducerTRIGGERFISH ANIMATION STUDIOS (PTY) LTD.
BULAJA MADUNIC Helena Art Director & ProducerMY MAGICAL THOUGHTS LTD.
BURLET Céline Directrice Stratégie et DéveloppementÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
BURRUS Delphine Réalisatrice
BURTSEV Stanislav Supercomputer Technology Research & Training Center LTDSUPERCOMPUTER TECHNOLOGY RESEARCH & TRAINING CENTER LTD
BURZYANTSEV Alexey VP AcquisitionsCLS - COMPREHENSIVE LICENSING SOLUTIONS
BUTEL Stéphane Responsable audiovisuel à la Direction des Auteurs et UtilisateursSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
BUTNORIUTE Dovile Promotion DepartmentLITHUANIAN FILMS CENTRE
CABRAL Cesar Angeli The Killer / Spit BobCOALA FILMES
CALHOUN Jimmy Director of OperationsSCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS
CALLIPARI Sabrina C.E.O.MUSICARTOON SRL
CALVET Clément PDGSUPERPROD
CAMERON Brieanne GuestDREAMWORKS ANIMATION
CAMERON Deborah Lecturer, Bachelor of Design: AnimationUNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, SYDNEY
CAMILLI Luc ProducteurXBO FILMS
CAMOIRANO Christophe ProducteurGIRELLE PRODUCTIONS
CAMPBELL Paula Skills ExecutiveNORTHERN IRELAND SCREEN
CAMPBELL Tracy Director, Production Training and DevelopmentWALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
CAMPRUBI Astrid Executive producerMMUAKA ENTERTAINMENT
CANAUD Serge Directeur Relation clientZERO RETAKE
CANAULT Lucile Responsable du pôle animation préscolaireFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
CANCLINI Valentina MD / Executive ProducerANIMOKA STUDIOS SRL
CANOBBIO Antonio VP/Creative DirectorTITMOUSE STUDIOS, INC.
CANTER Olivia VP, Int\'l Sales (Africa, France, Germany, Latin AmericaDREAMWORKS ANIMATION
CAOUS Christophe Studio ManagerO2O STUDIO
CAPPIELLO Ivan Film DirectorMAD ENTERTAINMENT SRL
CARBO PEREA Raul ProducteurIN EFECTO
CARDIN Stéphane Vice-président, affaires publiques et relations avec l\'industrieFONDS DES MÉDIAS DU CANADA (FMC) - CANADA MEDIA FUND (CMF)
CARETTA Paola Directrice de festivalPANAM ANIM (DLP PARIS)
CARHUAS TINTAYA Jimy ArchitechORIGAMI STUDIO
CARLEN Andreas GAME FUSION SAS
CAROLINE Joëlle Directrice AssociéeUBISOFT MOTION PICTURES
CARON Benoit Chef du service Industries Culturelles - NumériqueRÉGION OCCITANIE / PYRÉNÉES-MÉDITERRANÉE - RÉGION LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON MIDI PYRÉNÉES
CARON Sophie Directrice développement projetsELLIPSANIME PRODUCTIONS
CARRERA Zoé Managing Director - StudioCOTTONWOOD MEDIA
CARRIER RAGAZZI Massimo Creative Director - Executive ProducerMAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
CARRION Marie AssistanteTERACTEM
CARROZZA Kyle Creator, "Mighty Magiswords"CARTOON NETWORK STUDIOS
CASALINI Laure Directeur Pédagogique RubikaSUPINFOCOM RUBIKA
CASEMIRO Eryk Directeur CréatifZODIAK KIDS STUDIOS
CASSAM CHENAI Soumaya Sales & MarketingVARIETY
CASTANEDA ORTEGA Karla Production DesignerINZOMNIA ANIMATION
CASTLEMAN Lana Editor and Content DirectorKIDSCREEN MAGAZINE
CATANZANI Caterina MarketingLASTREGO & TESTA MULTIMEDIA - L&T
CATHALA Tulio CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
CATHERIN Olivier Délégué GénéralNORANIM
CATTE Georges PrésidentUNTERVAL
CATUNDA Celia Creative DirectorTV PINGUIM ANIMATION
CAU Cécile VP of SalesZODIAK KIDS
CAUMARTIN Marie Opératrice compositing2 MINUTES
CAUZIT Marie Lou Responsable CommunicationIMAGINOVE
CAYLA Philippe EUROPEEN SANS FRONTIERE
CAZES Éric RéalisateurSTUDIO 100 ANIMATION
CELIK BRUTSCHER Nazan ANADOLU ÜNIVERSITESI GÜZEL, SANATLAR FAKÜLTESI ANIMASYON BÖLÜMÜ
CERTOUX Jérémy Directeur généralDWARF LABS
CEVIK Ridvan character animator, storyboard artistBEBKA - BURSA ESKISEHIR BILECIK DEVELOPMENT AGENCY
CHABANEL Bruno CEOARTEFACTS STUDIO
CHABERT Nathalie Assistante MarketingSTIMERGY
CHAE Jason PresidentSTUDIO MEDITATION WITH A PENCIL
CHAGNON Jane Assistante de productionAUTOUR DE MINUIT
CHAKRAVARTI Tapaas CHAIRMAN AND CEODQ ENTERTAINMENT IRELAND LIMITED
CHAMBERLAND Nathalie Chef de projets, Acquisitions et ProgrammationCBC - RADIO-CANADA
CHAMBERS Brent Managing DirectorFLUX ANIMATION STUDIO LTD
CHAMBERS Susan ProducerFLUX ANIMATION STUDIO LTD
CHAMBON Frédéric Attaché audiovisuel régionalINSTITUT FRANÇAIS D'AFRIQUE DU SUD
CHAMEKH Madjid FounderINTHEBOX
CHAMMING'S Pauline Editrice plurimédiaBAYARD PRESSE
CHAN Adrian ProducerGIMC GLOBAL ENTERTAINMENT CO., LTD.
CHAN Rudy Founder/Creative DirectorROARING CEREBRAL
CHANDRAN Satish Executive Vice PresidentARIES EPICA
CHANDRASEKARAN Sriram Founder / CEOSTUDIO 56 ANIMATIONS
CHAPALAIN Vincent Guest relationsCITIA
CHAPELLE Stéphanie Consultante
CHAPOT Romain Chef de projetPIX POCKET
CHARIER Josselin ProducteurSTUDIO HARI - HARI PRODUCTIONS
CHARLET Alexandre ProducteurLES FILMS DU CYGNE & SWAN FRANCE
CHARLET Pierre Directeur techniqueXILAM ANIMATION
CHARVIEZ Martine Directrice administrative et financièreARTFX
CHATEIGNER Jérémy Directeur de productionGAUMONT ANIMATION
CHÂTEL John GérantDIGITAL STORIES
CHATEL Thibaut ProducteurLABEL ANIM
CHÂTELAIN Luc President / ProducerECHO MEDIA
CHATELLIER Amélie Déléguée généraleL'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
CHAUFFARD Bruno Senior CG SupervisorILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
CHAUVELIE Nicolas Directeur ARIES LyonÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
CHAUVIN Samuel 4EME DIMENSION PRODUCTION
CHEMALY Sabine Directrice CommercialTF1 SA
CHEN Chen RéalisateurCULTUREVE
CHEN Chi-Ju Administration SupervisorTAIWAN MINISTRY OF CULTURE - BUREAU OF AUDIOVISUAL AND MUSIC INDUSTRY DEVELOPMENT
CHEN Hsin-I DREAMMAKER MEDIA INC
CHEN Jennifer GuestDREAMWORKS ANIMATION
CHEN Lizhen Project ManagerGIMC GLOBAL ENTERTAINMENT CO., LTD.
CHEN Meiho ProfessorCHAOYANG UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
CHEN Mengqian Freelance illustrator / animator
CHEN Wei EditorBEIJING KAKU MEDIA CO., LTD.
CHEN Yue CEOJOYSPOON ANIMATION
CHEN Zan Wei EnseignantGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
CHENG Wendy Business development assistantJOYSPOON ANIMATION
CHERIAUX Bruno Intervenant images de collégiens pour CITIA
CHERNOVA Elena Film directorRIKI GROUP
CHÉROT Lizy Assistante DACNCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
CHETVERIKOVA Anna Program directorCOOLCONNECTIONS
CHEVALIER Emmanuelle DirigenteLES FILMS DU PRÉAU
CHEVALIER Pierre Antoine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
CHEVÉ Pascal Producteur ArtistiqueTHE PLACE 2 BE
CHEVRON Jérôme DéveloppeurHUTOON ANIMATION
CHIAROTTO Vincent Responsable de sectionECV
CHICA Isabel Scriptwriter / 3D AnimatorLEONSTUDIO
CHICA PEREZ Irene Project Leader / 3D Artist & AnimatorLEONSTUDIO
CHICOYE Amélie Head of Production AssistantILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
CHILAKA Rajiv DirectorGREEN GOLD ANIMATION PRIVATE LIMITED
CHINARRO Pascal PANAM ANIM (DLP PARIS)
CHIROL Stéphane Director of sales operationsTITRAFILM
CHIU Li-wei DirectorSTUDIO 2 ANIMATION LAB
CHOI Seung-Kook Designing Department DirectorSTUDIO MEDITATION WITH A PENCIL
CHOI Trudy Member of BIAFBUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
CHOUGUI Maud Development ExecutiveCYBER GROUP STUDIOS
CHOURAQUI Jérôme Président de l'associationMÉDIACLUB
CHOW Tina Director of Development and StrategyBARDEL ENTERTAINMENT INC
CHRISTENSEN Sarita CEOCOPENHAGEN BOMBAY SALES SVERIGE AB
CHRISTIAEN Joeri Writer/DirectorTHURISTAR
CHRISTINY Pablo FUNDACION NATIVO DIGITAL
CHRYSLER Jakki Senior Press OfficerTURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
CHUA Jackeline Managing PartnerASI - ANIMATION STUDIOS INC.
CHUBINIDZE Ana Film Director
CHUN Daniel PR ManagerDREAMWORKS ANIMATION
CHURCH Tony Business Development DirectorFLIX FACILITIES LIMITED
CID Margarita Executive DirectorCHILEMONOS ANIMATION FESTIVAL
CIDREIRA Marcus Film and animation directorPOLOFILME
CIOFFI Carla Content ManagerTELECOM ITALIA
CIRET Théo Directeur de ProductionAUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES CINÉMA
CITTADINI Christopher GérantSQUAREFISH
CLANCY Orla Head of OfficeCREATIVE EUROPE DESK IRELAND
CLARK Michael ProducerBEACHSIDE FILMS
CLARKE Daniel BLUE FOREST COLLECTIVE
CLAUSS Jérôme Producteur artistiqueMOVING PUPPET
CLAVELIN Arnaud ProducteurBIG COMPANY
CLAYTON David WETA DIGITAL
CLEARY Noel DirectorFLYING BARK PRODUCTIONS
CLELAND Jericca CCO/Director & PartnerNORLUM
CLEVERLY Jesse Creative DirectorWILDSEED STUDIOS
CLIFTON Nikki CG Resource ManagerTHE MILL
COCHAUX Caroline presidenteLAGARDERE THEMATIQUES
COCHERY Gilles Administrateur de ProductionMONDO TV FRANCE
COGARD Amel Directrice des actions EducativesFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
COGGINS Sigrid Artiste
COHEN Cyril Intervenant dans la section Animation 3DSAE INSTITUTE PARIS
COHN Margie Head of TelevisionDREAMWORKS ANIMATION
COLEMAN Eleanor Animation and Transmedia AcquisitionINDIE SALES COMPANY
COLIGNON Arthur Supervising ProducerZODIAK KIDS STUDIOS
COLJON Amaury Character/Creature AnimatorILM - INDUSTRIAL LIGHT & MAGIC
COLLINET Amandine Responsable éditoriale ina.frINA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
COLLINS Bob Technical DirectorDREAMWORKS ANIMATION
COLLONGE Alexandre Formateur 3DÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
COLMANT Fabien juriste négociateurSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
COLOMB ANTOINE FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
COMBEAU Anthony Directeur de studio2 MINUTES
COMMIN Jean-Paul Expert / Consultant
CONGE Marie VP Sales, Acquisitions & New MediaCYBER GROUP STUDIOS
CONICELLA Pascal FondateurKENZAN SA
CONKLE Catherine Events ManagerDREAMWORKS ANIMATION
CONSTANS Bénédicte Directrice de la CommunicationRÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
CONTAT DESFONTAINES Aymeric Managing directorindependent
COOPER Sara Chief Operating OfficerUNION MEDIA
CORBAT Mélanie Supervision EditorialeKENZAN SA
CORDIER Rémy Responsable pédagogiqueRHINOCEROS - FORMATION
CORHUMEL Emma
CORNILLON Silvina Delegate International Affairs Office INCAAINCAA - INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE CINE Y ARTES AUDIOVISUALES DE ARGENTINA
CORNU Alexandre Producteur, GérantLES FILMS DU TAMBOUR DE SOIE
CORREA Marcos CEO - Creative DirectorPAPERIVENE
CORTET Michel GérantLUCAS PRODUCTIONS
CORVELER-GLENAT Marion Directrice des droits dérivésGLÉNAT ÉDITIONS
CORVEZ Frédéric PrésidentUDI - URBAN DSITRIBUTION INTERNATIONAL
COSENTINO Cyril Formateur 3DÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
COSTA Federico Directeur ArtistiquePANAM ANIM (DLP PARIS)
CÔTE Christian
COTTET Guilhem Délégué GénéralGUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
COTTI GELATI Teodolinda 2D artistMAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
COTTIN François Vice PresidentALLEGORITHMIC
COURTECUISSE Guy Directeur de post production
COURTOIS Mathieu Directeur du studio Personne n'est parfait ! / ProducteurPERSONNE N'EST PARFAIT !
COUTAYA Christine Chargée de l'Action Culturelle AudiovisuelleSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
COUTAZ Sophie Directrice de production2 MINUTES
COX Sarah Company Director & ProducerARTHUR COX, LTD
CREANCE Virginie Directrice des ProductionsSUPERPROD
CRISTOFARO Judith Head of Communication, Marketing & Media PartnersCITIA
CROLE Jean-Charles Chargé d'affairesFICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
CRONE Ton Director Association of the Netherland Animation Producers (VNAP)ASSOCIATION OF THE NETHERLANDS ANIMATION PRODUCERS (VNAP)
CROS Frédéric Directeur GénéralPOLE IMAGE MAGELIS
CROSNIER Lilyane Chargée de missionRELAIS CULTURE EUROPE / BUREAU EUROPE CRÉATIVE FRANCE - MEDIA
CROUZEIX Laurent Délégué généralSAUVE QUI PEUT LE COURT METRAGE
CSINIDIS Jean Laurent Directeur Artistique et Directeur FinancierFILMS DE FORCE MAJEURE
CUENCA Catherine TV, JV, édition
CUEVAS Trini Responsable des ventes internationalesFABRIQUE D'IMAGES / THE PICTURE FACTORY
CURIEN Loic Gérant458 STUDIO
CURTIS Ricardo President of House of CoolHOUSE OF COOL
CUTRI Claudia Gérante, scénariste, graphiste, animatriceSTRAWBERRY UNICORN
CVETANOVSKI Goce Creative DirectorLYNX ANIMATION STUDIOS
CZARNY Patrycja Polish Animations assistantKRAKOW FILM FOUNDATION
D'ALESSANDRO Anna CEOALDEBARAN DISTRIBUTION
D'ALÒ Enzo Réalisateur
D'ARC Stanislas Producer & Head of StudioMILLIMAGES
DA COSTA Alice Assistant to Producers and DirectorsILLUMINATION ENTERTAINMENT
DA RIOS Luca DirectorINKY MIND
DA SILVA Joan DirecteurLISAA - L'INSTITUT SUPÉRIEUR DES ARTS APPLIQUÉS
DAGUELOU Fariza Assistante de productionLES FILMS DE L'ARLEQUIN
DAIGNEAULT Gilles Chercheur ingénieurINA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
DAL CORSO Niccolo Vice PresidentSAMPLE SRL
DALEIDEN Guy DirecteurFONDS NATIONAL DE SOUTIEN À LA PRODUCTION AUDIOVISUELLE - FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
DALGAARD Jon Creator / Scriptwriter / Creative Producer
DALLAIRE Louis ProgrammateurFESTIVAL DU CINÉMA INTERNATIONAL EN ABITIBI-TÉMISCAMINGUE
DALLAT Helen Trainee AnimatorNORTHERN IRELAND SCREEN
DALQUIE Delphine Business Affairsindependent
DAMI Allegra ALLEGRA DAMI SRL
DAMIANO Stéphane CompositeurADÉLIE PROD
DANARD Benoit Directeur DESPROCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
DANDREL Paul Professionnel Libéral
DANET Marie Chargée de communication France 4FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
DANTEC Alexis Directeur généralCOFINOVA - PLANS DE BATAILLE
DARIS Alain Head of OperationsM4E AG / TELESCREEN BV
DAVID Jeanne-Victoire Acquisitions & PartnershipsVODD
DAVID Vincent Chargé de développementAUDIENS
DAVIDSON Aaron Development ExecutiveAMAZON STUDIOS
DAVIES Andrew STUDIO MOSHI PRODUCTIONS
DAVIES Robert Director of DevelopmentATOMIC CARTOONS
DAVIES Simon ILM - INDUSTRIAL LIGHT & MAGIC
DAVIN Christian AssociéMONELLO PRODUCTIONS
DAWSON Martin Deputy Head of UnitEUROPEAN COMMISSION - MEDIA PROGRAMME PROMOTION - EACEA EDUCATION, AUDIOVISUAL AND CULTURE EXECUTIVE AGENCY
DAYAG Anat Character Animator
DE BANVILLE Marie ScénaristeSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
DE BEUL Steven Creative director, managing partnerBEAST ANIMATION
DE BLIGNIÈRES Valentine DéveloppementSUPAMONKS STUDIO
DE BOUTINY Carlo CANAL+ SA (GROUPE CANAL+)
DE DOMINICIS Andrea Business ManagerIDEA ACADEMY
DE FRADAT Olivier LEITMOTION - MUSIQUE DE FILMS
DE FRANCESCHI Emmanuel Producteur ExécutifGO-N PRODUCTIONS
DE GALARD Anne ProducteurGO-N PRODUCTIONS
DE GARDEBOSC Florence Présidente SAS Aries Rhône-AlpesÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
DE GUILLEBON Reginald PrésidentLES ARMATEURS
DE HARO Salvador Animation 2DL'IDEM BARCELONA
DE LA CHAPELLE Laurent CG SupervisorILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
DE LA CRUZ Angel Script WriterDREAM TEAM CONCEPT
DE LA GOURNERIE Charlotte ProductriceSUN CREATURE STUDIO
DE LA HOZ Leyla Supervising Sound EditorTAURO DIGITAL
DE LA ROSA Gabriel Content ManagerGEN DIGITAL
DE MATA Caterina International acquisition consultantCARLO GALLUCCI EDITORE S.R.L.
DE MOURA Sonia Responsable mkg communicationPROCIDIS
DE OLIVA Ana Contenu éditorialFAUNS
DE RUDDER Léonie ScénaristeGUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
DE RUYTER Clément Réalisateur
DE SEMLYEN André ChairmanMMXXII
DE SIERVO Luigi CEORAI COM
DE SOUSA Lionel Chargé de mission à la Direction de la communicationCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
DE TAURIAC Benoit DirecteurCITEL
DE WILDE Patricia Directrice marketing & nouveau businessTEAMTO
DEBATISSE Victor Character Designer
DECRAENE Peter Business DevelopmentCREATIVE CONSPIRACY
DECROISETTE Sophie Directrice d'écritureSTUDIO 100 ANIMATION
DEDIEU Patrick Directeur général adjointTEAMTO
DEFRADAT Olivier LEITMOTION - MUSIQUE DE FILMS
DEGIRMENCI Tamer Secretary GeneralBEBKA - BURSA ESKISEHIR BILECIK DEVELOPMENT AGENCY
DEGREEF Kathy RP Casterman pour LastmanFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
DEGRYSE Annemie Vice President - AcquisitionsLUMIÈRE PUBLISHING NV
DEL CUETO Francisco Chief Technical Officer Toon Boom AnimationTOON BOOM ANIMATION
DEL ROSARIO Juan Miguel President & CEOTOON CITY ANIMATION INC
DEL SOLAR Aida Enseignant département Animation, CoordinateurGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
DEL VAL Jonathan Animation DirectorILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
DELACHENAL Michaël Directeur d\'écritureZAGTOON
DELAFORTRY Iris Associate ProducerCYBORN
DELAHAIE Jessica EVP Media Distribution EMEA & CanadaXILAM ANIMATION
DELAHAYE Christel Head of AcquisitionsFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS DISTRIBUTION
DELALANDE Alice Chef du service du soutien à la fiction et à l'animation / CNCCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
DELALANDE Catherine Responsable Accueil des Tournages en BretagneACCUEIL DES TOURNAGES EN BRETAGNE
DELAMARRE Emmanuel Directeur du Développement RubikaSUPINFOCOM RUBIKA
DELESVAUX Antoine ProducteurBANJO STUDIO
DELÉTANG Emmanuel CEO22D MUSIC GROUP
DELIRE Michel CollaborateurBEX THIERRY
DELMAS Sarah Chargée des ProductionsFOLIVARI
DELNOMDEDIEU Anthony Agent ArtistiqueAGENCE ANTHONY DELNOMDEDIEU
DELORD Marion Co-directrice générale déléguéeLES ARMATEURS
DELUBAC Justine Directrice FinancièreCOFINOVA - PLANS DE BATAILLE
DELUZE Alwa RéalisatriceANOKI
DELVECCHIO Milan Project CoordinatorSCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS
DEMEYER Jean-Marie CoordinateurKASK - KONINKLIJKE ACADEMIE VOOR SCHONE KUNSTEN
DEMOLDER Emmanuelle Responsable des Aides à la ProductionPICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE
DEMUYNCK Arnaud GérantLES FILMS DU NORD
DENÈVE Jean-Pierre Coordinateur DMA Cinéma d'animation et Formation post-DMAESAAT - ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES ARTS APPLIQUÉS ET DU TEXTILE
DENGMANARA Keota ProductriceMOUKDA PRODUCTION
DEPARIS Julien DirecteurMOPA (SUPINFOCOM ARLES)
DERNAUCOURT Alexis CEOZYNCO STUDIO
DESAGE Marie-Noëlie Chargée de mission politique sectorielle, direction du Développement économique et de l’EmploiRÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
DESCHAMPS Anna DécoratriceANIM' EN BRETAGNE
DESCHAMPS Francois PresidentAUDIO POSTPRODUCTION SPR
DESCLOZEAUX Sybille Présidente du CESRRÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
DESEVE Mike Creative DirectorBABOON ANIMATION
DESGOUTTES Christophe GerantDAGOPROD
DESTOMBES Corinne Chargée des formats courtsFOLIMAGE STUDIO
DEVAUX Isabelle DirectriceCOFILOISIRS
DEVE Bertrand RéalisateurSOLIDANIM
DEVEDEUX Audrey Coordinatrice Communication AnimationMIKROS IMAGE
DEVILLERS Bernard Head of Development BeneluxMIKROS IMAGE
DEXTER Genevieve CEOEYE PRESENT
DEY Marc NFVF - NATIONAL FILM AND VIDEO FOUNDATION
DEYDIER Laurence Les Films du NordLES FILMS DU NORD
DHRAMI Marc Directeur des prductionsGAUMONT ANIMATION
DIAMOND Carla International Executive producerEDDY
DICKER Christopher Head of DevelopmentJAM MEDIA IRELAND
DIETZ Frank Head of Acquisitions & Co-ProductionsRTL DISNEY FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
DIEU Grégoire EnseignantBELLECOUR ÉCOLE D'ART
DIJKMAN Marc Chef de projet - SI Recherche et DéveloppementFOLIMAGE STUDIO
DILLON Kelly TRIGGERFISH ANIMATION STUDIOS (PTY) LTD.
DINH VAN CHI Isabelle Productrice ArtistiqueTECHNICOLOR ANIMATION PRODUCTIONS
DIPITA KUOH Damien Réalisateur / AuteurMONKEY EGGS
DOBROLYUBOVA Valeria Head of SalesMIRSAND LTD.
DOLLERUP Kirstine Executive ProducerM2 ENTERTAINMENT
DONG Yan BEIJING KAKU MEDIA CO., LTD.
DONTAINE Étienne AdministrateurDAME BLANCHE GENVAL
DOS ANJOS Renato AnimatorWALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
DOSNE Alexa Coordinatrice d'écritureCOTTONWOOD MEDIA
DOURY Margaux Superviseur 3D / VFX4EME DIMENSION PRODUCTION
DOUSSE Guillaume Art DirectorSUN CREATURE STUDIO
DOVYDAS Vilkelis Managing producerANIMATRIX JSC
DØVIK Lene Contracts ExecutiveNRK - NORWEGIAN BROADCASTING CORPORATION
DRACHOV Evgeniy Sales ManagerFILM UA GROUP
DRAPEAU Claude Responsable de service des relations publiques et événementiel de France TélévisionsFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
DRIESSEN Peggy Production ManagerNETHERLANDS FILM FUND
DROMART Vincent DGDIGIBLUR
DRON Pierre Boss 2.0CITRON BIEN
DROUILLARD Romuald DirigeantMALIL'ART PRODUCTIONS
DRUJONT Régis Directeur de studioONYX LUX 3D
DU PONTAVICE Marc PrésidentXILAM ANIMATION
DUAULT Sophie Instructrice administrativeRÉGION BRETAGNE
DUBOIS Bastien RéalisateurART BRUTAL
DUBRAY Tévy Développement visuel / AnimationTVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
DUCHARNE Christophe Conseiller à l'EmploiPOLE EMPLOI SCÈNES ET IMAGES AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
DUFOUR Frédéric Responsable des formations ImageSAE INSTITUTE PARIS
DUGAST Fabrice ProducteurTROIS FOIS PLUS
DUMAS Laurie Responsable CommercialeHIVENTY (MONAL GROUP)
DUMON Delphine CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIA DESK FLANDERS
DUMON Véronique Press supportCITIA
DUMONT Delphine Vice President of Sales & AcquisitionsZODIAK KIDS
DUMONT Olivier Managing DirectorENTERTAINMENT ONE
DUMOULIN Laurence Responsable éditorialeHACHETTE LIVRE
DUMOULIN Nicolas Superviseur Post ProductionPIX POCKET
DUNIS Béatrice Chargé de missionVALENCE ROMANS SUD RHÔNE-ALPES
DUPLAIX Alexandre Infographiste 3D
DUPONT Florence ProgrammatriceMON 1ER FESTIVAL - ENFANCES AU CINÉMA
DUPUIS Christophe Studio Personnel ManagerILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
DURAND Céline DirectriceFILMS EN BRETAGNE
DUREL Rémi Responsable Post-ProductionOBSIDIENNE STUDIO
DURIN Michel Layout Artist
DUSA David Director Producer
DUSART Olivier ProducteurOSCAR B. LYON
DUSART Sébastien Gérant Oscar B LyonOSCAR B. LYON
DUSSART Tiphaine Sales agentTVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
DUTHEIL Michel VP Business & LegalCROSS RIVER PRODUCTIONS
DUTHOY Jan THURISTAR
DUVAL Florian PrésidentDOUBLE MÈTRE ANIMATION
DUVAL Julien ProfesseurESMA (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
DUVAL Mélanie Auteur graphique
DUVAULT Laurent Responsable de droitsELLIPSANIME PRODUCTIONS
DUVERGER Didier Vice-Président Directeur GénéralNATIXIS COFICINÉ
DUVOCHEL Caroline Directrice Générale Adjointe/Business AffairsELLIPSANIME PRODUCTIONS
DYENS Ron GérantSACREBLEU PRODUCTIONS
DYSON Calvin Supervisor, Current Animated SeriesTHE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
ECKARDT André Animation CuratorINTERNATIONAL LEIPZIG FESTIVAL FOR DOCUMENTARY AND ANIMATED FILM - DOK LEIPZIG
ECKELKAMP Joris ConsultantCOSMOS ENTERTAINMENT PTE. LTD.
EDWARDS Jackie Head of BBC Children's AcquisitionsBBC CHILDREN'S
EDWARDS Marion UK Production ExecutiveDREAMWORKS ANIMATION
EKINCI Franck ProducteurJE SUIS BIEN CONTENT
EL ALAOUI Marien KENZAN SA
EL BEY Jamal INTHEBOX
EL BOUBSI Amelle Programming & Content CoordinatorTURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
ELLENBOGEN Eric Co-headDREAMWORKS ANIMATION
ELLIS Maggie Head of Artists’ Moving ImageFILM LONDON
ELMER Amy Head of EventsDREAMWORKS ANIMATION
ELWALID GOUZOULI Samia Chargée de projetPICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE
EMBALO Umaru Creative DirectorKNIGHTWORKS
EMIN Patrick Président, Annecy StartupANNECY STARTUP
ENARD Guillaume ScénaristeGUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
ENCRENAZ Véronique Head of Projects, MifaCITIA
ENDEROGLU Gwendelyn AnimatorPIXAR ANIMATION STUDIOS
ENDO Kohei President & CEOEYE SPY PRODUCTION
ENDO Kunko InterpreterMITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH AND CONSULTING
ENGH Martin DirectorANIMASJONSDEPARTEMENTET
ERBES Christophe Auteur / ConsultantKIDS MEDIA ©NSULTING
ERDMANE DURANDINA EVA NATIONAL FILM CENTRE OF LATVIA, FILM INSTITUTE
EREMINA Elena General DirectorLLC MANGUSTIN
ERNSTER YAMAZI Dawn Director, Talent Development & OutreachWALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
ERRAMUZPE J Baptiste ON KIDS AND FAMILY
ESCHBACH Nicolas Head of SalesINDIE SALES COMPANY
ESPARZA SANTA MARÍA Mauricio DirectorRED ANIMATION STUDIO
ESPIGARES Alexandre RéalisateurBIDIBUL PRODUCTIONS
ESTEVES Catherine CEOLES FILMS DU POISSON ROUGE
ESTRADA Annelyse Responsable commercialisationTERACTEM
ETIENNE Rudy AuteurSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
ETZI Hélène GM Disney Channels EMEATHE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
EVENO Patrick CEOCITIA
EVRARD Anne ProducteurMADE IN PM
EYERS Mark Chief Content Officer-Kids & SVP Network-Kids SEAPTURNER INTERNATIONAL ASIA PACIFIC LTD. - CARTOON NETWORK ASIA
FABBRI Simona Media consultantETS - EUROPEAN TELEVISION SERVICE SRL
FABRE Julien Responsable DiversificationANKAMA
FACILE Christelle GraphisteL'ATELIER
FAES Grégory Directeur général déléguéAUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES CINÉMA
FAGE Alexandre Auteur graphique
FAGES Lionel ProducteurCUBE CREATIVE PRODUCTIONS
FALK Claire ProductriceWILL PRODUCTION
FALK Didier DirigeantWILL PRODUCTION
FALLOT Sophie GéranteFARGO
FALQUE Tristan IMAGINOVE
FARAHAT Behzad Producer/DirectorSABZ GHABA
FARIAS GOMEZ José Luis CEO3D WIRE
FARNESI Sonia Rai Fiction ProducerRAI FICTION
FASANO Emiliano Head of Animation ProgrammeA.I.A.C.E.-TORINO
FAUCONNET Florian Partner Account ManagerDATECH
FAURE Pascale Responsable des Programmes Courts et CréationCANAL+ SA (GROUPE CANAL+)
FAUTHOUX Xavier Direction de productionDIGITAL BANANA STUDIO
FAVENNEC Morgann Deputy MD, International sales & acquisitionsSUPERIGHTS INVEST
FAVRE Isabelle Marketing & Communication ManagerTOEI ANIMATION EUROPE
FAVRE FÉLIX Jérôme CEOHYPERFICTION
FAVRE-FELIX Adrien CG ArtistINTHEBOX
FAVRE-FELIX Zoé HYPERFICTION
FEARNLEY Lise Producer and CEOMIKROFILM AS
FEEG Alan Guest Walt Disney Animation StudiosWALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
FEEG Kelly Production SupervisorWALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
FEIGELSON Kristian UNIVERSITÉ DE PARIS 3 - SORBONNE NOUVELLE
FELDMAN Isabelle Relations extérieuresFICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
FELGUEIRAS Geneviève Gestionnaire de projetsEUROPEAN COMMISSION - MEDIA PROGRAMME PROMOTION - EACEA EDUCATION, AUDIOVISUAL AND CULTURE EXECUTIVE AGENCY
FELIX Bruno Managing directorPERISCOOP FILM
FELL Sarah Executive ProducerGREAT MARLBOROUGH PRODUCTIONS
FERAZZA Davide ProducerWITHSTAND FILM
FERNANDEZ José Luis Marketing directorSUMMUS RENDER
FERNANDEZ DE VIGO Carlos CEODREAM TEAM CONCEPT
FERRI Simona Dott.ssaPLAY ENTERTAINMENT SRL
FERRUCCI José DirectorHOOK UP ANIMATION SRL
FEYRIT Nadège IntervenantGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
FIDALGO Gabriel SAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
FIELDING Ruth ProducerLUPUS FILMS
FIGLIOZZI Jason AnimatorWALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
FIGLIOZZI Joanna Guest Walt Disney Animation StudiosWALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
FIGUE Julien Directeur déléguéLAGARDERE THEMATIQUES
FILUS Sylvia Compositeur
FISCHER Stefanie Head of ContentWDR MEDIAGROUP GMBH
FISHER Greg Head of AnimationTHE MOVING PICTURE COMPANY (MPC)
FITTER Mathias Post-ProductionL'IDEM FRANCE
FITZPATRICK Andrew ChairmanMONSTER ENTERTAINMENT
FIZET Alix Réalisateur
FLAMME Pascal AdministrateurSONICFILM
FLANAGAN Mark EducatorRMIT UNIVERSITY - ROYAL MELBOURNE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
FLEURY Christophe ProducteurOSCAR B. LYON
FOLLIN Elise Chargée de productionANOKI
FOONG Ka King Chief Creative OfficerLEMON SKY ANIMATION
FORESTER Carlo Head LocalisationJINGLEBELL COMMUNICATION SRL
FORESTIERI Maurizio Nefertine on the NileGRAPHILM ENTERTAINMENT SRL
FORNOVILLE Nancy CINÉTÉ FILMPRODUKTIE
FORREST Stuart CEOTRIGGERFISH ANIMATION STUDIOS (PTY) LTD.
FORTI Marianna animateurANIMAGO STUDIO
FORTUN Armel Administrateur systèmes et réseaux / AssociéALUMA PRODUCTIONS / TCHACK
FORZY Erika Senior Producer / Talent ScoutPASSION PICTURES LTD.
FOSCHIA François CEO InetisINETIS
FOUQUET Claire EnseignanteEESI - ÉCOLE EUROPÉENNE SUPÉRIEURE DE L'IMAGE
FOURATI Myriam GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
FOURCAUD Christophe DirecteurECV
FOURNIER Jean-Pierre Directeur des OpérationsPOST LOGIC SARL
FOWLER Seth PR ManagerDREAMWORKS ANIMATION
FRANCE Katell Directrice généraleSTUDIO 100 ANIMATION
FRANCHI Giuseppe Managing directorSAMPLE SRL
FRANCOIS Gwenael ProducteurSKILL LAB
FRANCOIS-STEININGER Samuel ProducteurCOMPOSITE FILMS
FRANKLIN Warren Executive ProducerCOMIC ANIMATIONS
FRANSEN Corine Responsable d'établissement ESMA ToulouseESMA (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
FRANSSEN Eric DirecteurWALLONIE BRUXELLES IMAGES - WBIMAGES
FRARESSE Alexandra CEOTHE LOCAL BIRD
FRASSE Jean-Baptiste Director de ArteHUEVOCARTOON
FRASSETTO Hugo Realisateur
FREILICH Zoe StudentDREAMWORKS ANIMATION
FRELON Emilie Head of FinanceKOALA MEDIA CONSULTING LTD.
FRENETTE Annie CoordonnatriceKIWISTITI
FREYMOND David Scénariste
FRIEDMAN Denis PDGDENIS FRIEDMAN PRODUCTIONS
FRIEND Ian Senior Lecturer in 3D AnimationUNIVERSITY OF GLOUCESTERSHIRE
FRILLEY David CEOTITRATVS
FRILLEY Sophie CEOindependent
FROES Joao PartnerOUTSIDER FILMS LDA
FROMEAUX Jérôme Directeur technique2 MINUTES
FUDESAKA Kenta Manager, International RelationsUNIJAPAN
FUJII Kotomi Foghorn staffCOO INC (FOGHORN)
FUKASE Saya Producer DirectorNEFT FILM. LLC
FULTON Otis Junior AnimatorTHE ANIMATION GUYS
GABILLON Bernard Coordinateur DMA Cinéma d\'animationESAAT - ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES ARTS APPLIQUÉS ET DU TEXTILE
GABIZON Marc Managing DirectorWILD BUNCH GERMANY GMBH
GAGLANI Arpan Director/ FounderPHILM CGI
GAGNON Henry PrésidentHG DISTRIBUTION
GAIDUKOVA Lyubov Producer, CEOSCHOOL STUDIO SHAR - SHAR BALTICS
GAL-REGNIEZ David Directeur de l'InnovationIMAGINOVE
GALÁN Javier Creative DirectorPEEKABOO ANIMATION
GALLIOT Guillaume ProducteurLABEL ANIM
GALSTUKHOVA Marianna Parovoz Deputy CEOANIMATION STUDIO PAROVOZ
GALTON Edward CCO & Managing DirectorCAKE ENTERTAINMENT
GAMELL Oscar Directeur déléguéL'IDEM BARCELONA
GAMLIEL Yehoshua Head of animation
GAMONAL RUZ Patricio Eduardo Executive ProducerATIEMPO
GANGNEUX Annabelle ProductriceL'IMAGE D'APRÈS
GANIEV Marat Head of companyTATARMULTFILM, LTD.
GANTENBEIN Arnaud Head ProducerIMAGINASTUDIO
GANTNER Jan Stop Motion FilmmakerANIMATION SUPPLIES LTD.
GAO Pengdong Vice PresidentLANDHIGH TECH
GARAUDE Laurine Director of the television divisionMIPCOM / REED MIDEM
GARCIA Alba Enid DirectorFANTASIATION
GARCIA Hugo Animation DirectorMERKEN STUDIOS
GARCÍA CARSÍ Guillermo Creative DirectorEL SEÑOR STUDIO
GARDINER Beth Producer
GARDINER Dominic CEOJETPACK DISTRIBUTION
GARDNER Iain Animation DirectorIAIN GARDNER ANIMATION LTD.
GARDNER Julie Creative Director / ProducerNORTHERN IRELAND SCREEN
GARNERO Jean-Baptiste Chargé d'études pour la valorisation des collectionsCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
GARNET Éric CEOGO-N PRODUCTIONS
GARNIER Brice PresidentKAIBOU PRODUCTION INC.
GARNIER Camille CommunicationAR +
GARRIGUES Sabine Directrice des Programmes de Formation InitialeGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
GARROUSTE Camille IllustratricePARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
GARULLI Bérengère Assistante de directionGOBI STUDIO
GASTONE Nathalie Regional Sales Director / Directrice des ventesMIPCOM / REED MIDEM
GAUDIN Thierry Scénariste
GAUDINO Olivier Directeur de productionARTEFACTS STUDIO
GAUDRY Yoann Directeur MarketingISKN
GAUJAL Ludovic Business & Marketing ManagerPOST LOGIC SARL
GAUTHIER Perrine ProducerTHURISTAR
GAUTHIER Raphaël Alain Administration ManagerESCAPE STUDIOS LTD.
GAUTIER Louis CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
GAUTIER Mélanie Responsable des partenariats cinémaCANAL+ SA (GROUPE CANAL+)
GAYRARD Pascal Producteur4.21 PRODUCTIONS
GEE Bridget Public Affairs ManagerNEW ZEALAND EMBASSY PARIS
GEFFROY Yannick CEOSLIM CRICKET
GEHRING Robert Head of Production FundingMFG - MEDIEN UND FILMGESELLSCHAFT BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG, FILMFOERDERUNG
GEMOT Guillaume Développement de la formation professionnelle et responsable informatiqueEMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
GENDRE Christine Responsable Court-MétrageUNIFRANCE FILMS
GENOVESI Roberto Director of Cartoons on the BayRAI COM
GENTILI Massimo Production ManagerMAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
GERARD Yi-Ping International Sales Manager / Buyers Dpt.MIPCOM / REED MIDEM
GERASIMOV Alexander CEOMASTER-FILM STUDIO
GERMAIN Philippe Directeur de l'agenceCICLIC
GEROUDET Sebastien GérantPIX POCKET
GEROUDET Stéphanie Réalisatrice-JournalistePIX POCKET
GERTHOFFERT Stéphanie Conseillère artistiqueTF1 SA
GEYER Jean-Marc 99 ANIMATION - PYC ÉDITION
GHARIANI Riadh Manager & ProducteurCOMPUTER GRAPHIC STUDIO - CGS
GHOSE Biren TECHNICOLOR INDIA
GHOSE Ragini TECHNICOLOR INDIA
GHOSH Archita Executive Producer and PartnerE*D FILMS
GHOUL Mohammed Ingénieur CommercialHP - HEWLETT PACKARD FRANCE
GHOZAEL Audrey Déléguée Générale Annecy SartupANNECY STARTUP
GIACHINO Virginie ProductriceDONCVOILÀ PRODUCTIONS
GIACOMINI Maurice Lecturer, Bachelor of Design: AnimationUNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, SYDNEY
GIAOUI Soyo LA CELLULE PRODUCTIONS
GIBERT Alexandre Directeur techniqueSOUNDTASTIC
GIBOUDAUD Stéphane EconomieRÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
GIEZENDANNER Fabienne Directrice artistiqueZERO DE CONDUITE PRODUCTIONS
GIGON Jean-Marie ProducteurSANOSI PRODUCTIONS
GIL Justine Chargée de communicationÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
GILBERT Norbert Compositeur/ProducteurYELLOWSHARKMUSIC
GILL Prem CEOCREATIVE BC
GILLARDEAU Clothilde Demo ArtistPOST LOGIC SARL
GILLET Margaux Project ManagerTHE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
GINARD Frédérique Administratrice de Production jeunesseFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
GINOT Pauline Aquisition / ventes Festivals VODAUTOUR DE MINUIT
GIORDANO Isabelle Directrice généraleUNIFRANCE FILMS
GIRA Mike
GIRA Mike
GIRARD Franck Directeur déléguéBAYARD PRESSE
GIUSIANO Thomas Producteur (cogérant)TU NOUS ZA PAS VUS PRODUCTIONS (TNZPV)
GIVORD Soal CG ArtistINTHEBOX
GLEIZER Eric DirectionGORGONE PRODUCTIONS
GLONDU Aude Lead AnimatorUBISOFT ANNECY
GLORENNEC Armelle ProductriceBLUE SPIRIT PRODUCTIONS
GLOWIK Anna Production managerGS ANIMATION SP Z O.O. GRUPA SMACZNEGO SP K.
GODEAU Jean-Marie Directeur artistiqueARTEFACTS STUDIO
GODFREY Marc ESCAPE STUDIOS LTD.
GODFREY Susan Studio OwnerTHE PRODUCTIVE STUDIOS
GOGUET-CHAPUIS Fabrice Compositeur - Sound designerADÉLIE PROD
GOLDBERG Ariel RecruiterNICKELODEON ANIMATION STUDIOS
GOLDBERG Katie PR Manager EMEATURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
GOLDBERG Sylvain ProducteurNEXUS FACTORY
GOLDMAN Lisa President WIA NYCWOMEN IN ANIMATION
GOLDSMITH Richard EVP, Global DistributionTHE JIM HENSON COMPANY
GOLDSTEIN Jeremy Directeur CommercialVSI PARIS - CHINKEL
GOLOVIN Evgeniy ScreenwriterANIMATION STUDIO PAROVOZ
GOMES Joao PIQAZO
GOMEZ DIAZ Maria RRHHILION ANIMATION STUDIOS
GOMEZ VINALES Erwin PresidentCHILEMONOS ANIMATION FESTIVAL
GONIDEC Patrick Tous types de contrats
GONIZZI Stéphan Développement commercialAROUND THE WORD
GONNELLI Caterina Production director/producer, Senior Manager Acquisitions DTV France & EMEATHE WALT DISNEY COMPANY FRANCE
GONZÁLEZ Antonio Sales ManagerVERJIM ANIMATION STUDIO
GOOSSEN Jan Managing Director / ProducerGRID ANIMATION
GOOSSENS Eric ProducteurWALKING THE DOG - WTD
GOOSSENS Jean-Luc ScénaristeSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
GOPALAN Venugopal Creative DirectorTHOUGHT CLOUD STUDIO
GORALCZYK Andreas Art directorBLENDER INSTITUTE BV
GORBUNOV Dmitry Executive ProducerX-MEDIA DIGITAL, LLC
GORDZIEJUK Ewelina ProducerEGO FILM
GOT Caroline Directrice générale déléguée stratégie et programmes France TélévisionFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
GOTESMAN Tania Chargée de production juniorSTUDIOCANAL
GOULAHS TAKAOKA Mesa Technical Specialist M&EDATECH
GOULHOT Elise Recruiting CoordinatorILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
GOURBJI Michèle Trade AnalystICE - AGENCE ITALIENNE POUR LE COMMERCE EXTÉRIEUR
GOURDEN Johan Sales managerSUMMUS RENDER
GOUSSET Anne-Sophie Créatrice de contenus plurimédiaGOUSSET ANNE SOPHIE
GOUY Jérôme Délégué INAINA - DÉLÉGATION RÉGIONALE INA CENTRE EST
GOZDE Mavi Sales Director- EMEATOON BOOM ANIMATION
GRADOWSKA TOMOW Maria Festival Coordinator Documentaries/AnimationsPOLISH FILM INSTITUTE
GRAFFET Amélie Chargée de missionCDBL
GRAIN Vanina Directrice Administrative & FinancièreZAGTOON
GRAND Thomas DirecteurIMAGE'EST
GRASSO Aurélie Agent ArtistiqueKAMAJI
GRAUSGRUBER Waltraud DirectriceTRICKY WOMEN FESTIVAL / CULTURE 2 CULTURE
GRAVES Mic CARTOON NETWORK
GRECO Daniel ProducerBITS FILMES
GREEN Tanya VP, Production9 STORY MEDIA GROUP ENTERTAINMENT INC
GRÉGOIRE Valentin GérantSQUAREFISH
GRELLA Dustin Arthur DUSTY STUDIO
GRENIER Benoit Auteur, scénaristeMOVING PUPPET
GRIBBLE Anita Industry Outreach OfficerESCAPE STUDIOS LTD.
GRIFFITHS Peter ProducerM2 ENTERTAINMENT
GRIFFITHS Wendy ProductriceDARK PRINCE
GRINDATTO Annabel Responsable Administrative et FinancièreIMAGINOVE
GROETSCHEL Frédéric Chargé d'affaireMIKROS IMAGE
GROLLERON Pierre EnseignantEMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
GROMADZKA Katarzyna Head of Polish Quality ProjectMOMAKIN
GROND Thomas Manager of Young AudiencesEBU - EUROPEAN BROADCASTING UNION
GRORUD Mats Director/animatorTENK.TV
GROSJEAN Luce PrésidenteSÈVE FILMS
GROSPERRIN Thomas Chargé de mission DIVITCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
GRUEL Doris Développement Jeune PublicKMBO - LITTLE KMBO
GRZEGOREK Christine Chef compositing2 MINUTES
GUALBERT GALVIS Eve International Sales executive / Buyers Dpt.MIPCOM / REED MIDEM
GUARNERI Céline Chargée de missions auprés de Mme la Vice-présidente Florence VERNEY-CARRONRÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
GUARNIERI Marino Film DirectorMAD ENTERTAINMENT SRL
GUBENCO Alexei Film DirectorVIVID ANIMATION STUDIO
GUERIN-DESSERT Marie Conseiller entreprisePOLE EMPLOI SCÈNES ET IMAGES AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
GUEROUT Sébastien ScénaristeGUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
GUERRERO Milton ProducerRED ANIMATION STUDIO
GUIGNEMENT Christophe Show RunnerPAGE 49
GUILLAUME Vincent Responsable post production audio et doublageTITRATVS
GUILLOREL Karen ScénaristeGUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
GUILLOT Caroline Directrice PublishingON KIDS AND FAMILY
GUILLOUX Jean-Marie AvocatCABINET JEAN MARIE GUILLOUX
GUIMARÃES Alice Animator, Editor, DirectorFLEA BAG FROG
GUIMBERTEAU Florent ProducteurMELTING PRODUCTIONS
GUINE Galina Responsable Festival ALMKINO
GUINE Laurent PrésidentKINO
GUIVARC'H Isabelle Chargée de communicationFILMS EN BRETAGNE
GULSHAN David VP Content Sales & DistributionIMIRA ENTERTAINMENT
GUO Chloe Rui CEOCHLOÉ G. CULTURE
GUO Yunzhong Deputy Director of InvestmentLANDHIGH TECH
GURNANI Anand EntrepreneurANAND GURNANI MEDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - INDIAN PAVILION ORGANIZER
GUTIERREZ Gonzalo DirectorUNSAM
GUTMAN Sofia Assistant realisateur et animateur
GUYONNET Françoise Directrice VIDEO, TV, Nouveaux Médias FranceSTUDIOCANAL
HAAS Jürgen Head of BA programme, ProfessorHSLU - HOCHSCHULE LUZERN (LUCERNE UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES AND ARTS)
HAAS CHRISTENSEN Thomas Lead of Character design and modeling departmentMIKROS IMAGE
HABIB Nathalie Executive Producer/General ManagerBLINK STUDIOS
HAHN Nina SVP, International Production & DevelopmentNICKELODEON ANIMATION STUDIOS
HAIL David Senior PublicistDREAMWORKS ANIMATION
HAIRD Susan British Columbia Trade and Investment Representative for EuropeBRITISH COLUMBIA TRADE AND INVESTMENT
HALL Jennifer Festival ProducerMANCHESTER ANIMATION FESTIVAL
HALL Tom Studio AssistantESCAPE STUDIOS LTD.
HALLET Stéphane Operations ManagerCECOFORMA
HAMMAN Jac DirectorHONEYBADGER
HAMMES Chad Producer, TelevisionDREAMWORKS ANIMATION
HAMPEL Dirk ProducerB WATER ANIMATION STUDIOS
HAN Miseon Member of Program teamBUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
HANNOU Lila Directrice l'unité de programme jeunesseM6 - METROPOLE TELEVISION
HANSEN Adriana Maria Executive Cluster OfficerFONDEN ARSENALET
HANSEN Morten Skov Head of ChannelDR - DANISH BROADCASTING CORP. / DR INTERNATIONAL SALES
HARLIN Anttu CEO, ProducerGIGGLEBUG ENTERTAINMENT
HARMAN Greg CEOMECHANIC ANIMATION
HARPER Sarah Creative DirectorINKRAT
HARTOUT Sylvaine Administratrice générale de droitsBAYARD PRESSE
HASAN Hasanul CEOAMERICAN INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY - BANGLADESH
HASAN HAMEED Hasan Art DirectorVISHKA STUDIO
HAUDUCOEUR Sandrine Responsable des productionsARTFX
HAWANA Dina Animation Localization ProducerDUART MEDIA SERVICES
HAY Brendan Executive Producer/WriterDREAMWORKS ANIMATION
HAYE Nicolas RéalisateurSTUDIO REDFROG
HAYS-NARBONNE Aymeric Adjoint de DirectionÉCOLE ÉMILE COHL
HE Chenjia GMSNOW LEOPARD OCTOBER DIGITAL ANIMATION
HEGDAL Lars Director and animatorKLIPP OG LIM MEDIA AS
HEIDMETS Rao DirectorOÜ NUKUFILM
HEINRICH Claire Responsable des achats jeunesseFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
HEINZL Anastasia ScénaristeGUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
HEISER François DistributionYUMMY FILMS
HELENE Juguet UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT
HELLOUIN Guillaume CEO, Président Directeur Général FondateurTEAMTO
HENAIRE Valérie Vice-présidente Propriété intellectuelle, IPFRIMA STUDIO
HENDERSON Kate Writer/Designer
HENIN Alexandre Conseiller de programmes acquisitionsFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
HÉNON Pierre PrésidentPARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
HENROTTE Alice DirectriceSTUDIO MAIA
HENROTTE Christophe DirecteurSTUDIO MAIA
HENTULESCU Diana Chargé de Production
HERGAUT Pierre Head of Programmnig and Acquisitions, NICKELODEON South Europe, Africa & Middle EastNICKELODEON
HERGAUX-ESSAME Cecile Directrice des productionsCUBE CREATIVE PRODUCTIONS
HERNAN John Vice Président Developpement des AffairesAUDIO POSTPRODUCTION SPR
HERODY Camille CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
HERSIN Anaëlle Assistante de productionCIEL DE PARIS PROD
HERTZOG Boris Managing DirectorTECHNICOLOR ANIMATION PRODUCTIONS
HEUDE Yannick Head of Economic Promotion, Les Papeteries – Image FactoryCITIA
HEWRYK Olexa Director & Producer
HEWSON Andrew Marketing ManagerMANGA ENTERTAINMENT
HEYNEMANN Baptiste Chef de Service DIVITCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
HICKEY Pamela Writer / ProducerGREEN GOLD ANIMATION PRIVATE LIMITED
HICKEY Silas Senior Director, Original Production & Development, APACTURNER INTERNATIONAL ASIA PACIFIC LTD. - CARTOON NETWORK ASIA
HIDALGO Patricia SVP, Chief Content & Creative Officer Kids EMEA and International Kids StrategyTURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
HILARIO Bruno Executive ProducerANAYA PRODUÇÕES CULTURAIS LDTA
HIRANO Ryo Foghorn DirectorCOO INC (FOGHORN)
HISANO Atsushi Director of Overseas Market Devpt, Commerce and Industry DivisionTOKYO METROPOLITAN GOVERNMENT
HITIER Sabine Superviseur de modélisation2 MINUTES
HJALMARSSON Hjalti AnimatorBLENDER INSTITUTE BV
HO Sébastien Directeur techniqueSUPAMONKS STUDIO
HOADLEY Joanna Marketing ManagerANIMATION SUPPLIES LTD.
HODGES Cole 3D Artist
HOEFER Wiebke Sr Director of SalesDHX MEDIA LTD.
HOFFMANN Matthieu Directeur Ressources HumainesMIKROS IMAGE
HOFMANN Alexis Responsable des acquisitionsBAC FILMS
HOIBIAN Alice Executive AssistantTOKYO BUSINESS CONSULTANT
HOLDER Magnus AUDIO RESORT
HOLGER Weiss Managing DirectorM.A.R.K.13 - STUDIOS GMBH & CO. KG
HOLL Benoit CG SupervisorMIKROS IMAGE
HOLLEYMAN Tim Senior Lecturer in AnimationTHE ARTS UNIVERSITY COLLEGE AT BOURNEMOUTH
HONDA Mayu UNIJAPAN
HONG Guntaek CEOSTUDIO MEDITATION WITH A PENCIL
HOOGVLIET Patrick Managing DirectorTRAFALGAR 13 MUSIC HOUSE
HOPCRAFT Jessica Production Coordinator & ScreenwriterBOGAN ENTERTAINMENT SOLUTIONS - BES ANIMATION
HOPP Fred CG SupervisorEIGHTVFX
HORASZ Edward Director, ContentNETFLIX
HORN-RUMOLD Bodo PublisherBASTEI LUEBBE
HORVATH Marta Film buyer and programerMTVA - HUNGARIAN TELEVISION
HOWE Ryan University Relations Program LeadPIXAR ANIMATION STUDIOS
HUANG Chenlin Management executiveGIMC GLOBAL ENTERTAINMENT CO., LTD.
HUANG Mike Shorts, Associate ProducerWALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
HUBSCHWERLIN Charlotte ALLEGORITHMIC
HUCHET Sylvain Responsable des développementsWATCH NEXT MEDIA
HUCULAK Gregory Creative DirectorFLYING KRAKEN CREATIVE STUDIOS INC.
HULTMAN Mikko DOGY DOG
HUME Lenora Managing Director, TeamTO LATEAMTO
HUSE Irene Pothecary Acquisitions ExecutiveNRK - NORWEGIAN BROADCASTING CORPORATION
HUSSENOT Sébastien Agent de ventesLA LUNA PRODUCTIONS
HUSSON-OLLAGNIER Fanny Executive DirectorGALLERIE LES ARTYCHAUTS
HUVELIN Maurice Auteur, Scénariste, Graphiste, RéalisateurMONKYSHOT PRODUCTION
HYUNG LEE Min Directeur academyDWARF LABS
IBARRA Sherley Manager, Talent OutreachNICKELODEON ANIMATION STUDIOS
IGNASI Serra DIAGONAL TELEVISIÓ
ILAND Cedric Directeur CommercialPIL LE PÔLE IMAGE DE LIÈGE
IMAIZUMI Yumiko ProducerTSUCREA CO., LTD.
IMAMI Rozafa Festival ProducerANIBAR
INESTA José CEOPIXELATL MEXICO
INGBERG Raphaële Business Affairs ManagerDUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
INGMANN Steen AUDIO RESORT
IOP Guilhène Producteur films fiction, animationTINKERLAND
IRIE Yoshiro Senior Specialist for the ArtsAGENCY FOR CULTURAL AFFAIRS - GOVERNMENT OF JAPAN
ISAAK Ron Head of content and creativeBABY TV
ISHIGAMI Asuka Foghorn StaffCOO INC (FOGHORN)
ISRAEL Barbara Consultante SyncmagicSYNCMAGIC
IWEINS François-Pascal Chargé de clientèleTITRATVS
IZQUIERDO LOWRY Anna Senior Manager Acquisitions, EMEATHE WALT DISNEY CO. EMEA
JABRANE David Conseiller de programmesFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
JABRANE Younes Wacom Expert FranceWACOM EUROPE GMBH
JACOB Joel Directeur de la Haute Ecole Supérieure d'Infographie Albert JacquardHAUTE ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE D'INFOGRAPHIE ALBERT JACQUARD
JACOB JUIN Elodie Chargée de marketing et communicationPOLE IMAGE MAGELIS
JACOBS Nathalie Responsable des coproductionsOUFTIVI - RTBF
JACOMB Tom Feature Animation MDDOUBLE NEGATIVE
JÁCOME Daniel Director
JACQUET Joseph Responsable recherche et développement animationFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
JACQUET Pierrot Production managerMIKROS IMAGE
JACQUET Valérie Chef de Projet Promotion TerritorialeVILLE DE MARSEILLE
JACQUIER STEHLY Teddy Coordinateur d'écritureGAUMONT ANIMATION
JACQUOT Éric ProducteurBLUE SPIRIT PRODUCTIONS
JAENSCH Julia Manager Acquisitions & Co-ProductionWDR MEDIAGROUP GMBH
JAIS Emmanuelle Sales ManagerPOST LOGIC SARL
JAMESON Jason UNANICO GROUP
JAMMET Magali Chargée de mission DIVITCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
JAN BulTHEEL TONDO FILMS
JANG Jung Hee ManagerSK BROADBAND
JANICOT Christian Concepteur et Directeur ArtistiqueCANAL+ PROGRAMMES COURTS
JANKOVIC Christophe directeur3.0 STUDIO
JANS Nicole Communication et coordinationFONDS NATIONAL DE SOUTIEN À LA PRODUCTION AUDIOVISUELLE - FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
JANSONS Edmunds DirectorATOM ART
JANTIC Radu ProducerVIVID ANIMATION STUDIO
JAQUIER Victor director / concept artist / storyboard artist /IMAGINASTUDIO
JAROSZUK Zofia Project CoordinatorPOLISH ANIMATION PRODUCERS ASSOCIATION
JARRY Juliette Déléguée à l'économie de proximité, au commerce, à l'artisanat, aux professions libérales et au numériqueRÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
JASZCZUROWSKI Robert Co-founder, ProducerGS ANIMATION SP Z O.O. GRUPA SMACZNEGO SP K.
JAUPART-EK Monica CoordinatorTELEFILM CANADA
JAXEL-TRUER Étienne ProducerEJT-LABO, LABORATOIRE D'ÉCRITURE ET D'IMAGES
JENSEN Rasmus PR/Communication ManagerFONDEN ARSENALET
JEROME Combe SYNCMAGIC
JESTEADT David SVP, DistributionGKIDS / NY INT'L CHILDRENS FILM FESTIVAL
JEZDIC Cristian Film and Media Producer - Associated ProducerSQUARE TOONZ
JI Ye Project ManagerBEIJING KAKU MEDIA CO., LTD.
JIA Qinhan BEIJING KAKU MEDIA CO., LTD.
JIA Yi Project ManagerBEIJING KAKU MEDIA CO., LTD.
JIANG Ping Overseas issueJIN DING ANIMATION STUDIO
JIMENEZ Claudio DirectorMIGHTY ANIMATION - MIGHTY STUDIO
JIMENEZ PUMARES Marta Consultora
JING Jihang ProducerGIMC GLOBAL ENTERTAINMENT CO., LTD.
JIROU Marc Chef de projetCALEIDO-SCOP
JIYUN Kim DirectorEYESCREAM STUDIO
JO Myong Dok Responsable studioSTUDIO SEK
JOAQUIN Christophe ScénaristeGUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
JOEMIN Juhaidah Managing Director / Executive ProducerGIGGLE GARAGE SDN BHD
JOHNS Peter Business Development Manager / Sales AgentIDNERD STUDIO LIMITED
JOHNSON Justin Specialist Programmer & Project Advisor, (Young Audiences & Animation)BRITISH FILM INSTITUTE
JOLY Eloise Coordinatrice action culturelle Ciclic AnimationCICLIC
JONG Song Chol DirecteurSTUDIO SEK
JOURDAN Michel Marketing ManagerFILMART - HONG KONG TRADE DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL (HKTDC)
JOURNOT Luc Motion graphic designer & Illustrateur
JOUSSET Marc ProducteurJE SUIS BIEN CONTENT
JOUY Florien EnseignantBELLECOUR ÉCOLE D'ART
JUAN Gilles Directeur pédagogiqueICAN - INSTITUT DE CRÉATION ET D'ANIMATION NUMÉRIQUE
JUDGE Mike Voice ActorTITMOUSE STUDIOS, INC.
JUDY Kim STUDIO MEDITATION WITH A PENCIL
JULIA Didier CEOSAFARI DE VILLE
JULLIEN François-Xavier Marketing territorial et économie créativeRENNES METROPOLE
JUNELL Ulla ProducerROVIO ENTERTAINMENT
JUNG Chankyung General ManagerCJE&M
JUNTE Jolande General Manager / Head of AnimationBOSBROS
JURGITA Sarnickiené Promotion DepartmentLITHUANIAN FILMS CENTRE
KABA Fethi ANADOLU ÜNIVERSITESI GÜZEL, SANATLAR FAKÜLTESI ANIMASYON BÖLÜMÜ
KACPROWICZ Lukasz Co-founder, Animation DirectorGS ANIMATION SP Z O.O. GRUPA SMACZNEGO SP K.
KADAV Suraj DirectorWAVEWINGS ENT PVT LTD
KAGAN Kallan President and CCOARC PRODUCTIONS
KALINA Ben VP/Supervising ProducerTITMOUSE STUDIOS, INC.
KAMENETZKY Leora Script writer, Director and contentBABY TV
KAMGA Audrey Responsable des Ventes - Acquisitions Programmes Courts et Web sériesARTE FRANCE
KAMINKA Samuel CEOSAMKA PRODUCTIONS
KAMOSHIDA Asami Executive ManagerEYE SPY PRODUCTION
KANDELAKI Mariam Festival directorSTUDI KVALI XXI, INT. ANIMATION FILM FESTIVAL NIKOZI
KANIEL Noam CompositeurZYNCO STUDIO
KARLBERG Philip ConsultantCOSMOS ENTERTAINMENT PTE. LTD.
KARWOWSKI Jakub CEOLETKO
KATO Takako Animation Director, IllustratorTAKA KATO
KAURIN Elvira Chargée de la commission télévisionPROCIREP
KAWA-TOPOR Xavier Délégué généralNEF ANIMATION
KAWAI Shinichi Foghorn staffCOO INC (FOGHORN)
KAWAZU Kazuyo TOKYO METROPOLITAN GOVERNMENT
KAZAHAYA Kanji ProducteurTSUCREA CO., LTD.
KEARNEY Michael Trainee AnimatorNORTHERN IRELAND SCREEN
KEEB Nicole Head of international coproductions and acquisitionsZDF
KELLER Florence Responsable du service Diffusion, Ventes et AcquisitionsL'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
KELLER Raphaël Directeur de l’innovation DIVITCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
KELLEY Stephen Director, Distribution9 STORY MEDIA GROUP ENTERTAINMENT INC
KENYON Heather SVP, Development + ProductionCITIZEN SKULL PRODUCTIONS
KERNALEGENN Mael Chargée de productionJPL FILMS
KERTOBI Morad Chef de département DCTPCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
KETNATH Peter Managing directorCINEZEBA GMBH
KEVIN Gillis SKYWRITER ENTERTAINMENT
KEYDEL Peter ProducerMAGO AUDIO VISUAL PRODUCTION SL
KHALAF Sarah EtudianteL'ATELIER
KHALI Tania Directrice des Acquisitions de France TélévisionFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
KHAMDAMOV Daniel RéalisateurAUTOUR DE MINUIT
KHENISSI Karim Directeur GénéralESMA (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
KHWAJA Adam Creative DirectorCARTOON NETWORK STUDIOS ARABIA
KICHI Hani Director/ProducerBLINK STUDIOS
KIELKIEWICZ Malgorzata Head of Creative Europe Desk PolandCREATIVE EUROPE DESK POLAND
KIERAN Charlotte Trainee AnimatorNORTHERN IRELAND SCREEN
KILMARTIN Ali DirectorBLOOMEEZ LTD
KIM Eugene ProgrammerBUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
KIM Hyo Jun Vice PrésidentSTUDIO SEK
KIM William DREAMEAST PICTURES CO., LTD
KINER Gilbert PDGARTFX
KINET Geneviève AssistanteWALLONIE BRUXELLES IMAGES - WBIMAGES
KIRILLOV Oleg Creative ProducerSTAR MEDIA
KIRKLAND Karen VP, Talent Development & OutreachNICKELODEON ANIMATION STUDIOS
KITZEN Jonathan FounderCONVRTER TECHNOLOGIES INC
KJAERGAARD Anna Film Festival CoordinatorTHE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
KJÆRSGAARD Stine Event coordinatorUNITY TECHNOLOGIES APS
KKOUNNOUS Mario Course Leader AnimationUCLAN UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL LANCASHIRE
KLAGES Lilian Exec. Producer/CEOZOOPER FILM GMBH
KLAÏ Telidja Content Manager Acquisitions & Coproductions AnimationVRT / KETNET
KLEIN Katie Animation Director, ASIFA East PresidentTHE PRODUCTIVE STUDIOS
KLIJN Marko RingmasterCIRKUS
KNUDSEN Kristine CEOKNUDSEN & STREUBER MEDIENMANFAKTUR - MEDIA FACTORY
KOBER Tatiana PresidentBEJUBA! ENTERTAINMENT INC.
KOCHALSKI Aurélien Gérant, développeur multi-supportsSTRAWBERRY UNICORN
KOCHI Ryuji PresidentTOEI ANIMATION EUROPE
KOEFOED Daniel ProducerPELLICOLA
KOEHN Deanne Director of Recruiting, TVDREAMWORKS SKG
KOHN Albert InvestisseurKENZAN SA
KOKH Vladimir DistributeurKMBO - LITTLE KMBO
KOKOULINA Daria ProducerANIMATION STUDIO PAROVOZ
KONE Freddy Directeur TechniqueSO WHEN?
KONG Qi Vice PresidentALIBABA PICTURES GROUP LIMITED
KONRÁD Éva ProducerUMATIK ENTERTAINMENT
KONSTANTINOVA Alexandra Producer, cofounderLKM STUDIO
KORSBERG Merete ProducerFABELFJORD
KORSUMÄKI Janne Artistic DirectorANIMATRICKS FESTIVAL
KOSAPAN Selin OUTWORK MEDIA AND EVENT COMPANY
KOSTYUK Iryna PruducerFILM UA GROUP
KOTETISHVILI Vakhtang Tato Director, Cinematographer
KOTIK Martin CEOROLLING PICTURES ENTERTAINMENT GROUP, S.R.O.
KOUAMÉ Abel N'guessan General managerAFRIKA TOON
KOUPER Corinne ProductriceTEAMTO
KOVACS Tamas Stand Builder / On site ManagerPICO INTERNATIONAL LTD
KOWALEWSKA-SKOWRON Agnieszka DistributorMOMAKIN
KRAWCZYK Johanna ScénaristeGUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
KREMER Carole DirectriceCREATIVE EUROPE DESK LUXEMBOURG
KRETTELS Anne-Marie Responsable Jeune PublicLUXEMBOURG CITY FILM FESTIVAL
KRIJNEN Saskia Conseillère aux ProgrammesRTS - RADIO TÉLÉVISION SUISSE
KRINGS Antoon Co-réalisateurON ANIMATION STUDIOS
KRISTENSEN Per Coordinator, Professional Training & Open WorkshopTHE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
KRISTENSSON Anders Producers RepresentativeTHE KENNEDY / MARSHALL COMPANY
KRISTOF Damyan Superviseur SAE GenèveSAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
KRONBORG Lotte Executive ProducerM2 ENTERTAINMENT
KRUSE Kasper Project ManagerTHE WEST DANISH FILM FUND
KUBOKAWA Takane ContractorPICO INTERNATIONAL LTD
KULAR Jerzy Recruiting ManagerILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
KUMAR Aruna Head-Project Development & MarketingARIES EPICA
KUMAR Vikas CEODIGITOONZ MEDIA & ENTERTAINMENT PVT. LTD.
KUNIYOSHI Junichiro Auteur, Co-ProducteurMERCIER FILMS INC.
KURODA Chisato DirectorTHE ASSOCIATION OF JAPANESE ANIMATIONS
KUSER Chris Senior Development ExecutiveDREAMWORKS ANIMATION
KUUSIK-OENGO Kerdi ProducerOÜ NUKUFILM
KVORNING Anna Recruiting ManagerLAIKA
L'AMI Jean-Charles THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
LABARTHE Vanessa Chef de projet nouveaux mediasFOLIMAGE STUDIO
LABASQUE Yann Directeur des programmes jeunesseTF1 SA
LABESSE Sophie Directrice Générale, Diection générale du financement et de l'aide fiscaleSODEC - SOCIÉTÉ DE DÉVELOPPEMENT DES ENTREPRISES CULTURELLES
LABOVIC Biljana Animation ProducerTED-ED
LACHANCE-TREMBLAY Marianne Chef programmation ICI Tou.tvCBC - RADIO-CANADA
LACHESNAIS Mathias Character Rigger/ CFX
LACOSTE Benoit Animation 2D/3DLISAA - L'INSTITUT SUPÉRIEUR DES ARTS APPLIQUÉS
LACÔTE Marion ProducteurGIRELLE PRODUCTIONS
LACOUR Natacha Cessions de drois cinémaEDITIONS GALLIMARD
LAFFAILLE Alexis ProducteurKAWANIMATION
LAFOND Armand AXIA FILMS IN
LAIKIN Paul UNANICO GROUP
LAJ Silvia DirecteurNATIXIS COFICINÉ
LAKHOUACHE Haïet Directrice de productionTEAMTO
LALANNE Rémy Founder & CEOPRIMCODE
LALLEMAND Christian Responsable financier et administratifSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
LALONDE François VP of SalesTOON BOOM ANIMATION
LALOUM Jessica Responsable commerciale internationaleEURODATA TV WORLDWIDE / MEDIAMÉTRIE
LAMANT Sophie Directrice générale adjointeTAT PRODUCTIONS
LAMARD Dorothée Chargée de Production de l'habillage des cases Jeunesse France 3 et France 5FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
LAMBERT Denis Superviseur Storyboard/LayoutMELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
LAMBUR Ian Acquisitons Manager, Disney Channels EMEATHE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
LAMOTTE Jean-Baptiste Responsable du pôle animation 6/12 ansFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
LAN Eva Regional ManagerFANTAWILD ANIMATION INC
LANCHIER Dorothée Productrice ExécutiveXILAM ANIMATION
LANDOUZY Florian Directeur d'animationSUPAMONKS STUDIO
LANDRU Virginie Responsable jeunesseTV5 MONDE
LANET-KERRAND Chantal Directrice de production France4 et des unités transversesFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
LANGTON Mandy Lecturer Film ProductionUCLAN UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL LANCASHIRE
LANTIERI Paolo Business ManagerIDEA ACADEMY
LAPORTE Norbert Responsable AnimationFONDS NATIONAL DE SOUTIEN À LA PRODUCTION AUDIOVISUELLE - FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
LAPORTERIE Pierre-Henry ECV
LARGER Charlotte DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
LARROUQUERE-HEREYRE Philippe Chef de projetIMAGINOVE
LASSAL Marie Productrice adjointeNORMAAL ANIMATION
LASTREGO Maria Cristina Art DirectorLASTREGO & TESTA MULTIMEDIA - L&T
LATHUILLIERE Séverine OCEAN FILMS DISTRIBUTION
LAUNAY Stéphanie RENCONTRES DU FILM COURT DE MADAGASCAR
LAURITANO VERGARA Cécile Directrice Générale, AdministratifCOTTONWOOD MEDIA
LAVILLAT Alexis Producteur/Auteur/RealisateurNORMAAL ANIMATION
LAVOIX Annie Chargée de mission filière imagePOITOU CHARENTES CINEMA
LAZARO José PROGISS / 3DVF
LE BARS Benjamin Responsable du Développement littéraireANKAMA
LE BARS Stéphane Délégué généralSPFA - SYNDICAT DES PRODUCTEURS DE FILMS D'ANIMATION
LE CAILLEC Sonia RESPONSABLE PROGRAMMES COURTSTF1 SA
LE CAM Ann SVP ProductionWALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
LE CORRE Jean-François Directeur de Vivement Lundi !VIVEMENT LUNDI !
LE DEM Philippe PrésidentNIKEL FILM
LE FLOCH-VERGNON Fanny Directrice des productions4.21 PRODUCTIONS
LE GAC Marie Responsable du Bureau des AuteursAUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES CINÉMA
LE GUERN Antoine GérantAGENCE GASPARD
LE LEVIER Bruno Directeur TechniqueCUBE CREATIVE PRODUCTIONS
LE NORMAND Anne Chargée de projetsNEF ANIMATION
LE PESANT Cyril Managing DirectorKNIGHTWORKS
LE PON Yann EnseignantBELLECOUR ÉCOLE D'ART
LE ROCH Delphine Production SupervisorILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
LE STRAT Clement Responsable du développement de programmesTHE WALT DISNEY COMPANY FRANCE
LEBAILLY Catherine Déléguée aux affaires juridiques (SPFA)SPFA - SYNDICAT DES PRODUCTEURS DE FILMS D'ANIMATION
LEBASTARD Marion Directrice de productionLES MONSTRES
LEBEDEVA Sveta Creative ProducerPRIVATE TECHNOLOGIES, LLC
LEBEL Nathalie Ventes & AcquisitionsL'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
LEBERRE Nathalie Line ProducerGREAT MARLBOROUGH PRODUCTIONS
LEBLANC Brigitte Vice-Présidente Associée/Associate VP, CPA CABANQUE NATIONALE DU CANADA
LEBORGNE Tim (Timothy Guy) Production director/producer, Department Director, Professional Training/Open WorkshopTHE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
LEBORGNE Vincent Formateur 3DÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
LECLERC Louis Directeur Général - Pixel QuébecPIXEL QUEBEC
LECLERCQ Vincent Directeur de l’audiovisuel et de la création numériqueCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
LECOMTE Fabien 3D Business ManagerPOST LOGIC SARL
LECOMTE Tim Producteur, RéalisateurRADAR
LECUYER Armelle Attachée Direction / Office ManagerELLIPSANIME PRODUCTIONS
LEE André Seungwook Production director/producer, Representative for South KoreaVISUAL COMMUNICATION GROUP
LEE Grace Commercial DirectorMILLIMAGES
LEE Kane BAOBAB STUDIOS
LEE Léa GraphisteVISUAL COMMUNICATION GROUP
LEE Nicolas Business DeveloppementVISUAL COMMUNICATION GROUP
LEE Victoria ManagerSK BROADBAND
LEFÉVÈRE Jérôme ScénaristeANKAMA
LEFFRAY Nathalie Responsable développementCANAL+ SA (GROUPE CANAL+)
LEGAY Yann ProducteurAGM FACTORY
LEGENDRE Eric Managing directorVARIETY
LEGER Eléonore CG ArtistINTHEBOX
LEGG Sarah Programme Executive, CBeebies AnimationBBC
LEGRAND Bérengère AcquisitionsNEWEN DISTRIBUTION
LEGUERE Simon Régisseur Ciclic AnimationCICLIC
LEIRITZ Vanessa Directrice artistiqueSOUNDTASTIC
LEKGANYANE Jonas RAMS COMICS
LEKIEFFRE Vincent LUKANIM
LELARDOUX Olivier Senior Vice-President Studio Associate ProducerCYBER GROUP STUDIOS
LEMOINE Maria Florencia ProducerUNSAM
LEMONNIER Samra Responsable de projet / Conseillère Éditoriale pour France TV éducationFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
LEMOULAND Jean-Pierre ProducteurJPL FILMS
LENER Arthur Head of DigitalMILLIMAGES
LENER Roch CEOMILLIMAGES
LENON Tracy ProducerFLYING BARK PRODUCTIONS
LÉONET Clara Project AssistantEUROPA DISTRIBUTION
LEPINAY Luciano Directeur artistique / AssociéALUMA PRODUCTIONS / TCHACK
LÉPINE-KARNIK Valérie Déléguée GénéraleFILM FRANCE
LERDAM Jørgen DirectorA.FILM PRODUCTION A/S
LÈRE Jean-Baptiste ProducteurELLIPSANIME PRODUCTIONS
LEROUGE Marie-Agnès Chargée de Communication & Relations InstitutionnellesELLIPSANIME PRODUCTIONS
LEROUX Julien Directeur Général Adjoint en charge des ventes internationalesNEWEN DISTRIBUTION
LESSERTISSEUR Alexandre Compositeur
LETELLIER Pascal Chargé de mission CinémaMINISTÈRE DES AFFAIRES ÉTRANGÈRES ET DU DÉVELOPPEMENT INTERNATIONAL
LETZELTER Xavier ANIMATION SUPPLIES LTD.
LEVANTACI Marco ProducteurVIVI FILM
LEVIE Sophie Responsable Droits et Marchés dérivésEDITIONS CASTERMAN
LEVNER Geoff Chef de projetCALEIDO-SCOP
LEVRIER Tiphaine Chargée de communicationTITRATVS
LÉVY Damien PRODUCTEUR EXÉCUTIFNORMAAL ANIMATION
LEVY Monica VP Sales and acquisitionsCOTTONWOOD MEDIA
LHOTÁK Vladimír ProducerFRESH FILMS
LI Ben Deputy General ManagerFANTAWILD ANIMATION INC
LI Jiaojiao Senior Operations ManagerLANDHIGH TECH
LI Qiang Vice PresidentBEIJING RAYBOX ANIMATION TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD
LI Wenxing ProducerGIMC GLOBAL ENTERTAINMENT CO., LTD.
LIARD Edwina ProductriceIKKI FILMS
LIEGEOIS Matthieu Gérant / AssociéALUMA PRODUCTIONS / TCHACK
LIEN Chun-Chien Creative DirectorDOT TO DOT ANIMATION STUDIO
LIENARD Hélène Assistante de direction jeunesseFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
LIETOUT Antoine Administrateur des ProductionsFOLIVARI
LIGNIER François Assistant réalisateurFOLIMAGE STUDIO
LIMET Sun ProducteurWANDA PRODUCTIONS
LINDHOUT Peter Film Consultant New Screen NLNETHERLANDS FILM FUND
LINOT Emmanuel Directeur generalSOLIDANIM
LIOT Ronan Directeur associé de BPIDYNAMIXYZ
LIPOWICZ Simon CTOCELACTION LTD.
LIPSZYC Sandra RESPONSABLE PRODUCTIONTF1 SA
LIRA Fernando Directeur ArtistiqueBLUE SPIRIT PRODUCTIONS
LITVINOVA Svetlana Executive DirectorRUSSIAN REPORT
LIU Falu CEOMONSTERWORLD - COMIC CULTURE MEDIA COMPANY
LIU Gavin International officerJILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
LIU Ginger (Yiqing) Story ArtistBENLAI PICTURES
LIU Qi Project ManagerMOSES MEDIA
LLIBOUTRY Olivier
LLOPIS Iván CEO & Lead ComposerBANJO MUSIC, S.L.
LLOSE Laure Responsable EditorialCINE+
LO Allen Regional ManagerFANTAWILD ANIMATION INC
LOCKHART Julie Co-Chief Executive OfficerLOCKSMITH ANIMATION
LODATO Valentine Acquisitions & PartnershipsVODD
LODOVICHI Lorenzo Réalisateur
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Victor Manuel CEOANIMA KITCHENT
LOPEZ-WYMAN Jacqueline VP of Animation ProductionLUCASFILM LTD
LORD Anna Artist ManagerLOCKSMITH ANIMATION
LOSCHI Tiziana PrésidenteRIKOCHET
LOTSOVA Berthe Responsable des Affaires CréativesZODIAK KIDS STUDIOS
LOUGRAT-VILAIN Sarah HÔTENTIC
LOUIS Clare Producer & DevelopmentCOAL STOVE PICTURES
LOURY Martin Directeur FinancierTERACTEM
LOY Ludovic GérantBAJAGALOUK
LU Tianyi (Lauren) Marketing ManagerMOGE GALLERY CO, LTD.
LU Yung Feng CEO & ProducerJNANA IDEA CO. LTD
LUBIN Ulysse Assistant InnovationIMAGINOVE
LUCY Guan BEIJING XIANGIANG YIHUA FILMS ET TV
LUDA Michael CEOBASTEI MEDIA
LUHN Matthew Animation WriterPUSSY WHISKERS LIMITED
LUI Wesley CEO of House of CoolHOUSE OF COOL
LUIS Chloé Legal & Business Affairs22D MUSIC GROUP
LUIS Milko INZOMNIA ANIMATION
LUKESOVA Lenka Editor/BuyersCZECH TV
LUKIC Sonia Responsable des partenariatsCANAL+ SA (GROUPE CANAL+)
LUNEAU Philippe Responsable TechniquePROGISS / 3DVF
LUNETTO Liviana ProgrammatriceMON 1ER FESTIVAL - ENFANCES AU CINÉMA
LUO Jianglin Vice PresidentJILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
LUSBARONIAN Azad Directeur Pédagogique Supinfocom RubikaSUPINFOCOM RUBIKA
LYNETTE-KRECH Lucas PresidentAWESOMETOWN ENTERTAINMENT
LYONS Robin Managing DirectorCALON LTD.
LYPHOUDT Pierre RéalisateurAKLEA TURQUOISE
MA Weijia
MA Weiqi David responsable de l'association CULTUREVECULTUREVE
MA Xiangqian (Martin) General ManagerJIN DING ANIMATION STUDIO
MABIT-AUDOIN Emilie DirectriceXILAM ANIMATION
MABITJE-THOMPSON Malebo THE DTI - DEPARTMENT TRADE & INDUSTRY - REPUBLIC OF SOUTH AFRICA
MACK Tracey Producer, WriterURBAN SAFARI ENTERTAINMENT INC.
MACKEY Kim Head of Global RecruitingDREAMWORKS SKG
MACQUEEN Billy Company DirectorDARRALL MACQUEEN LTD.
MADDOX Chapman Vice President of Development and ProductionFREMANTLE MEDIA
MADOUNI Fazia Head of SalesFUTURIKON
MAES Katrien Markets Coordination I Screen FlandersSCREEN FLANDERS / VAF / FLANDERS IMAGE
MAFFUCHI Brenda Acquisition ManagerDE AGOSTINI EDITORE SPA
MAGALLANES Rich Senior Vice President, Development & ProductionSABAN BRANDS, LLC
MAGIS Valérie ScénaristeSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
MAGKAEVA Larisa International DistributionWIZART ANIMATION
MAGNIER Fabrice DécorateurANKAMA
MAGRANGEAS Éric (dit Raoul) Réalisateur4.21 PRODUCTIONS
MAHÉ Sylvie ConsultanteLUCIOLE IMAGE
MAJUMDAR Shamik Creative Director, Original Series, Disney Channels EMEATHE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
MAKHLOUF Medhi Chef de projetIMAGINOVE
MALAVOY Jérémie Producteur
MALCOMBE Christophe GérantHURRA! STUDIOS
MALENKINA Elena Animation ProducerMIRSAND LTD.
MALHERBE Diane Distribution / AcquisitionSOME LIKE IT SHORT
MALHOTRA Gaurav CEOARTHA ANIMATION
MALLÉON Sarah
MALLINSON Clea Freelance Writer, Director, Editor
MALMONTE Thomas Directeur de ProductionTANT MIEUX PROD
MAMBOURG Hélène CommunicationCARTOON
MAMOUD Max ConseillerAGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
MANCINI Haley WriterCARTOON NETWORK STUDIOS
MANÉN Mireia DirectriceRITA & LUCA FILMS
MANGANELLO Renato International Sales ManagerELO COMPANY / ULTRASSOM MUSIC IDEAS
MANIER Antoine DirecteurRENCONTRES AUDIOVISUELLES
MANILLIER Céline HYPERFICTION
MANNEVILLE Alexandre ScénaristeGUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
MANOHARAN Naveen Kumar CEO / FounderMRT
MANOJ Mishra Manager of AcquisitionAL JAZEERA CHILDREN'S CHANNEL
MANZIC Valérie Directrice de la communication France 3FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
MAPESHOANE Rita independent
MARC Lumer GREEN GOLD ANIMATION PRIVATE LIMITED
MARCHAL Florence AuteurGAUMONT ANIMATION
MARCHAND Juliette Enseignant département Animation, CoordinateurGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
MARCHET Yann Commission du film Ile-de-FranceCOMMISSION DU FILM D'ILE-DE-FRANCE
MARCIN Mickael Animateur 3d
MARCOS Martín CEOSALERO ANIMATION STUDIO
MARECHAL Sandra Chargée de relations publiques et événementiel de France TélévisionsFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
MARET Caroline Conseillère ArtistiqueTF1 SA
MARGAIL Stéphane Directeur de studioTAT PRODUCTIONS
MARGOLINA Irina ProducerSTUDIO M.I.R.
MARGUERON Adeline Responsable de la distributionLE PARC DISTRIBUTION - LES GRIGNOUX
MARGUIN Moïra Responsable Département AnimationGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
MARIANI Cinzia ManagerTMS ENTERTAINMENT CO., LTD.
MARIE Benoit Technico CommercialPROGISS / 3DVF
MARIN Mathieu FounderINTHEBOX
MARIN Mickaël Managing Director, Head of MifaCITIA
MARIN VILA Antoni (Toni) Executive producer / consultantLA BALLESTA SL.
MARION-GAUVIN Galilé ProducteurUNITÉ CENTRALE
MARLOW David Managing DirectorSILVER LIGHT PRODUCTIONS LTD
MARQUES Sofia ProducerPOLOFILME
MARQUET Lucile Chargée de MissionPRIMI
MARRO GROS Mercedes Film DirectorTOMAVISTAS
MARSAUD Benjamin Director for Counterfeit CatWILDSEED STUDIOS
MARSHALL Andy Business Development DirectorSDI MEDIA
MARTEAU Hélène Chargée de communication jeunesseFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
MARTIN Amie Trainee AnimatorNORTHERN IRELAND SCREEN
MARTIN Christine Responsable éditorialeHACHETTE LIVRE
MARTIN Frédéric RéalisateurGAUMONT ANIMATION
MARTIN Tim ProducteurIN EFECTO
MARTINELLI Rafael Assistant ProducerVAGABONDO ENTERTAINMENT
MARTINEZ Nathalie Executive Producer and Production ManagementBLUE DREAM STUDIOS SPAIN
MARTINI Ana Coordinadora de la Mesa Multisectorial del Audiovisual
MARTINOT Marion Assistante Marketing et CommunicationPOLE IMAGE MAGELIS
MARTINS Nuno PrincipalTHE ANIMATION SCHOOL
MARTY Lionel PresidentABOUT PREMIUM CONTENT - APC
MAS Jérémy Business Affairs & Sales ExecutiveMEDIATOON DISTRIBUTION
MAS Mikel CEOCORNELIUS FILMS
MASHIANE Pamela NFVF - NATIONAL FILM AND VIDEO FOUNDATION
MASLANKA Frédérick ScénaristeZERO DE CONDUITE PRODUCTIONS
MASSACCI Manon Demo ArtistPOST LOGIC SARL
MASSART Frédérique Directrice des cessions de droits audiovisuelsEDITIONS GALLIMARD
MASSON Sophie Chargée de communication événementielleSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
MASSONAT Michèle Senior Sales ManagerFUTURIKON
MASTRIACO Desideria Marketing & Communications ManagerTOON BOOM ANIMATION
MASTRUP Anders ProducerA.FILM PRODUCTION A/S
MASTUSOVA Irina CEORUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
MATHELIER Jean-Paul RéalisateurJPL FILMS
MATHIEU Raphaëlle Déléguée Générale SEDPACYBER GROUP STUDIOS
MATIATION Nicole Executive DirectorON SCREEN MANITOBA
MATRAY Quentin infographie 2D/3DPIX POCKET
MATSUMOTO Ryutaro PresidentTOKYO BUSINESS CONSULTANT
MATSUNAGA Ryuta Senior Director, Commerce and industry Division, Bureau of Int. and Labor AffairsTOKYO METROPOLITAN GOVERNMENT
MATSUSHITA Yuka Senior Producer/Marketing DirectorEYE SPY PRODUCTION
MATTAVELLI Laura Senior Mr Programming & AcquisitionsEFFE TV
MATTEI Claudio CEODIGITAL VIDEO - TOONZ PREMIUM
MATUSZEWSKI Wlodzimierz DirecteurSMF - STUDIO MINIATUR FILMOWYCH
MAUBLANC Célia Producteur artistiqueMOVING PUPPET
MAURY Delphine PRODUCTRICETANT MIEUX PROD
MAUVY Bertrand SHELLAC
MAYER Martin Media & Production Creative Specialist ManagerTHE FOUNDRY
MAZANDARANI Jerome COOMANGA ENTERTAINMENT
MAZEREAU Christine Déléguée GénéraleRECA - RÉSEAU DES ÉCOLES FRANÇAISES DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
MAZZANTI Isabella Art DirectorIDEA ACADEMY
MAZZONIS Ilaria ConsultantRAI COM
MBHELE Seth DIGITAL CANVAS ACADEMY
MCCORMACK Sean RéalisateurFABRIQUE D'IMAGES / THE PICTURE FACTORY
MCCOY Dennys Writer / ProducerGREEN GOLD ANIMATION PRIVATE LIMITED
MCGARRY Dara Artist ManagerDOUBLE NEGATIVE
MCINTOSH John ChairSCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS
MCNULTY Travis AnimatorNORTHERN IRELAND SCREEN
MCQUEEN Katherine ProducerA PRODUCTIONS LTD.
MÉDÉA Laurent Directeur GénéralTIKTAK PRODUCTION
MEDEIROS Flavio Director of ProgrammingDISCOVERY NETWORKS LATIN AMERICA
MEDINA Julien ModelingINTHEBOX
MEDINA ESCALANTE William Head of internacional affairsBASQUE FILMS
MEDIR Mar CoordinatorCATALAN FILMS & TV
MEDZHITOV Gleb CEOGOROD ANGELOV
MEESTERS Julien Directeur Général AdjointMIKROS IMAGE
MEFTAHI Lyes SYNCMAGIC
MEGHERBI Damien ProducerLES VALSEURS
MEGNIN Clément NOE INTERACTIVE
MEHTA Anish CEOCOSMOS ENTERTAINMENT PTE. LTD.
MELAC Thierry DirecteurBELLECOUR ÉCOLE D'ART
MELIN Rosario EnseignantLYCÉE DES ARTS ET MÉTIERS - BTS DESSIN D'ANIMATION
MEMARI Reza Writer & Co-Director of RICHARD THE STORKKNUDSEN & STREUBER MEDIENMANFAKTUR - MEDIA FACTORY
MENA Sandro EditeurSPACEMAN PROJECT
MENDEL Dominique VP Production. ProductriceECHO MEDIA
MENDIETA Jordi ProducerDREAM TEAM CONCEPT
MENDOLICCHIO Leonardo Key Account Manager B2B ItalyWACOM EUROPE GMBH
MENG Neo Business DirectorFANTAWILD ANIMATION INC
MENZIN Lise Sales agentTVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
MERCIER Émilie Jury Concours de projetsFOLIVARI
MERCIER Jean PresidentMERCIER FILMS INC.
MERGIER François Responsable Acquisitions Cinéma FrançaisCANAL+ SA (GROUPE CANAL+)
MERTENS Mark Managing Director / ProducerGRID ANIMATION
MESHKOV Maxim Senior AnimatorKINOATIS, LLC
MESLEM Sabrina Dir Studio Post Prod SonTALKOVER
MESMAN Christophe CollaborateurBEX THIERRY
MESNARD Sébastien Chef DécorateurMONDO TV FRANCE
MESTIK Caroline Directrice des Antennes Jeunesse Gulli, Canal J, TijiLAGARDERE ACTIVE
MEULEMANS Niko Producteur1ST-DAY
MEYER-HERMANN Thomas CEO Studio FILM BILDERSTUDIO FILM BILDER GMBH
MICHEL David CEOCOTTONWOOD MEDIA
MICHEL Laura EtudianteVARIETY
MICHELLI Rafael Director ProducerGHOST JACK ENTERTAINMENT
MICKAEL Royer CANAL +
MIDDLETON Jamien Managing DirectorTHE ANIMATION GUYS
MIKLÓSY Zoltán DirectorUMATIK ENTERTAINMENT
MIKULÁS Ferenc managing directorKECSKEMÉTFILM LTD.
MILANO Giovanna Production
MILANO Luca Vice Director Rai FictionRAI FICTION
MILLER Brian SVP/General ManagerCARTOON NETWORK STUDIOS
MILLER Chloé Talent scoutTEAMTO
MILLICANO Cindy WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
MILNE Gary Content ExecutiveZODIAK KIDS
MIMOUN Nora Chargée de communicationTITRATVS
MINICHOVA Katarina Programme Director of Biennial of Animation Bratislava FestivalBIBIANA - INTERNATIONAL HOUSE OF ART FOR CHILDREN / BIENNIAL OF ANIMATION BRATISLAVA - BAB
MINNITI Sabine Team leader secteur TV Programming, Audience et InnovationEUROPEAN COMMISSION - MEDIA PROGRAMME PROMOTION - EACEA EDUCATION, AUDIOVISUAL AND CULTURE EXECUTIVE AGENCY
MIRIMANOFF Sandra Responsable d'Acquisition Cinéma FrançaisCANAL+ SA (GROUPE CANAL+)
MIRLEAU Pascal Administrateur SACD - Commission AnimationSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
MIRSKI Jean-Yves Délégué GénéralFICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
MISSOUM Djamila SYNCMAGIC
MITTRA Monotosh Proprietor and Director
MOCHIZUKI Shigetaka CEOEYE SPY PRODUCTION
MOCIK Jean-Claude RéalisationINA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
MODIGLIANI Nathalie DirectriceRITA & LUCA FILMS
MOE Hsiang Chin Director of OperationsSCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS
MOELLER Guido Senior Manager Solution ConsultingWACOM EUROPE GMBH
MOGAJANE Isaac ProducerDIPRENTE
MOIRE Coline Responsable CommunicationESMA (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
MOISEEVA Daria ManagerRUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
MOKHOSI Nolo THE DTI - DEPARTMENT TRADE & INDUSTRY - REPUBLIC OF SOUTH AFRICA
MOLINA Quentin Responsable Acquisition et production FranceSTUDIOCANAL
MOLINERO Angel Managing DirectorANIMA KITCHENT
MOLLER Jesper DirectorPARKA PICTURES
MOLOKOANE Nelly THE DTI - DEPARTMENT TRADE & INDUSTRY - REPUBLIC OF SOUTH AFRICA
MOMBO Nadine Productrice exécutiveSTUDIO 100 ANIMATION
MONDON Lorène Responsable Post-Production Son/Sound Operations ManagerHIVENTY
MONTCHAUD Éric Realisateur
MONTEIRO Nicolas CEO / ProducteurMONKEY EGGS
MONTGERMONT Yann Key Account Manager B2B FranceWACOM EUROPE GMBH
MONTJOVENT Pascal Directeur CréatifKENZAN SA
MONTORO Borja Director of Postgraduate Degree on Character DesignU-TAD - CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO DE TECNOLOGÍA Y ARTE DIGITAL
MONTREUIL Sylvain INTHEBOX
MOOG Elodie Sales managerTVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
MOORCROFT Amy Recruitment Specialist - Feature AnimationMIKROS IMAGE
MORÁN Eva RRHHILION ANIMATION STUDIOS
MORCHOISNE Gladys Directrice du développement2 MINUTES
MORDELET Marc Directeur associé de BPIDYNAMIXYZ
MORFIN Mathieu Président de Gobi StudioGOBI STUDIO
MORGAN Matt Creative DirectorA PRODUCTIONS LTD.
MORIN Margaux Relations publiquesFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
MORIN DIOLE Rodolphe Directeur de l'AudiovisuelSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
MORINA Telman EnseignantLYCÉE DES ARTS ET MÉTIERS - BTS DESSIN D'ANIMATION
MORITA Mary International CoordinatorBRAZILIAN CONTENT (ABPITV)
MORIZOT Sébastien CEOVODD
MORLET Esther RecruiterDWARF LABS
MORROW Christine Short Film ExecutiveNORTHERN IRELAND SCREEN
MORTEYROL Frédéric Animateur 3DSPACESHEEP
MOSVOLD Frank ProducerMOSVOLD STUDIOS AS
MOTAIS Gilles PresidentDISTRIBIMAGE, INC
MOTT Nancy Manager Digital Entertainment and InteractiveVANCOUVER ECONOMIC COMMISSION
MOUCHEZ Hanna ProductriceMIAM! ANIMATION
MOULIN Isabelle Team Leader EntertainmentMIPCOM / REED MIDEM
MOULINEAU Antoine VFX SupervisorMIKROS IMAGE
MOUNIER Florent Producteur2D3D ANIMATIONS
MOURAIRE David CFODOGHOUSE FILMS
MOURE María Laura CEOMETROVISION PRODUCCIONES S.A.
MOUREAUX Florence Director, International RelationsTELEFILM CANADA
MOURLAM Jérémy Chargé de distributionFOLIMAGE STUDIO
MOUSCADET Jérôme RéalisateurSTUDIO 100 ANIMATION
MOZÈR Heike Head of Administration and FinanceFILMAKADEMIE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
MOZZETTI Francesco Managing DirectorMIRROR ENTERTAINMENT SRL
MULLAN Catherine Animation SupervisorTHE MOVING PICTURE COMPANY (MPC)
MULLER Gilles professeur en DMA cinema d'aimationLYCÉE MARIE CURIE
MULLER Mathieu Field engineerUNITY TECHNOLOGIES APS
MULLER Sarah Creative Director, Scripted, Animation and Co-Productions at CBBCBBC
MULLER Thomas EAGLE EYE FILM
MUNOZ Luis Rodrigo SAE INSTITUTE
MUNOZ Santine Directrice de post-production / AssociéALUMA PRODUCTIONS / TCHACK
MURCH Russell Marketing RepresentativeTOON CITY ANIMATION INC
MURGIA Ugo Managing directorMUPI STUDIO
MUROVSKA Lizete Director
MUSCI Victoria AuteurSHOWLAB SRL
MUSIQUE Jean-Marie ProducteurFABRIQUE D'IMAGES / THE PICTURE FACTORY
MUTHUTHANTHRI Kanishka Animator/ Storyboard Artist/ Instructor
MYLAVARAPU Phaneendra Animation DirectorLAUGHING DOTS ENTERTAINMENT PVT LTD
NAGAOKA Satomi ManagerNHK ENTERPRISES, INC.
NAGORNY Frédéric Enseignant département AnimationGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
NAIR Ambar OwnerBFX CGI
NAIRN Megan Animation Talent Development ManagerCARTOON NETWORK STUDIOS
NAKAJIMA Maki InterpreterMITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH AND CONSULTING
NAKAMURA Hiroko CommunicaterEYE SPY PRODUCTION
NARBOUX François RéalisateurMILLIMAGES
NARITA Kenji GLOBAL ARROW INC
NARTIA Rachel PIXAR ANIMATION STUDIOS
NARVAEZ-GETE Sofia Responsable des admissions et recrutementsSAE INSTITUTE PARIS
NASZEWSKI Jan CEO, Acquisitions & SalesNEW EUROPE FILM SALES
NATHEN (BYUNGSUN) Choi DirectorEYESCREAM STUDIO
NAVARRO Jose Ignacio Creative directorLUNES CINETV
NAVAS Juan Pablo Technical Director AnimatorTOON BOOM ANIMATION
NAWROCKI Piotr ANIMATION SUPPLIES LTD.
NAWROCKI Piotr ANIMATION SUPPLIES LTD.
NAZARENKO Irina Joint Managing DirectorMEDIA I.M
NEE Chris Creator / Executive Producer \'Doc McStuffins\' & \'Vamprina\'DISNEY JUNIOR
NEGRIER Cécile Directrice de France 3 CinémaFRANCE 3 CINÉMA
NEMMERT Heiko CEOMORRO IMAGES GMBH & CO. KG
NENICH Jérémy DeveloperTVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
NEOH Raymond Executive DirectorGIMC GLOBAL ENTERTAINMENT CO., LTD.
NETER Sydney PresidentSND FILMS
NEUDECKER Dominique Christina Senior Manager Series Acquisition & Production Disney ChannelsWALT DISNEY STUDIOS - MOTION PICTURES GERMANY GMBH / THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY GERMANY GMBH
NEUEN Frédéric Producteur, RéalisateurRADAR
NEUKOM Danielle Author & Co-producerTANIKI ANIMATION
NEUMEISTER Mohini
NEZAN Patrice ProducteurLES CONTES MODERNES
NG Jin Chong CEOMIRAYI SDN BHD
NGWENYA Matlhodi Violet Corporate ServicesNFVF - NATIONAL FILM AND VIDEO FOUNDATION
NICOLAS Michel Producer - Executive DirectorFOLIMAGE STUDIO
NICOLINI Delphine Directrice du développement / Directrice artistiqueindependent
NICOLL Francesca Executive ProducerROKYN ANIMATION
NIELSEN Nathalia Hentze PR/Communication ManagerTHE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
NIEVELD Lisa Linde Projectcoordinator Dutch Short Films & DocumentariesEYE
NIJMAN Patrick CEONMTRIX ANIMATION STUDIOS
NIKOLIC Lana Tankosa Eduactional Coordinator Animation and CG arts, The Animation WorkshopTHE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
NISELL Ulrika Head of OfficeSWEDISH FILM INSTITUTE
NISKANEN Eija CoordinatorFINNANIMATION
NOBELEN Julie ScénaristeART BRUTAL
NOMEN Olivier Legal and Business AffairsSTUDIO 100 ANIMATION
NORA Judith ProductriceSILEX FILMS
NORDMANN Agnes Responsable du pôle Cinéma françaisINSTITUT FRANÇAIS
NORINAGA Miho International Business DivisionMITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH AND CONSULTING
NOTHMAN Pierre Executive DirectorTOMAVISTAS
NOUGAROLIS Jérôme ProducteurCROSS RIVER PRODUCTIONS
NOURI Lamia Responsable Marketing et CommunicationSOLIDANIM
NOWAKOWSKI Daniel Creative ManagerMU INTERACTIVE
NUNES Jérôme AssociéFILMS DE FORCE MAJEURE
NUNES Rogério Creative ProducerKARMATIQUE IMAGENS LTDA
O LOUGHLIN Maria Auteur, ScénaristeCYBER GROUP STUDIOS
Ó MUIRIS Paul DirectorCARTOON SALOON
O'KELLY Rhona Sales ExecutiveMONSTER ENTERTAINMENT
O'REILLY Christopher Creative Executive DirectorNEXUS PRODUCTIONS, LTD. - NEXUS STUDIOS
OBERSON Nicolas 3D ArtistKENZAN SA
OBOLONKINA Vera Editor-in-ChiefCAROUSEL
OCKEY Jimmy Senior RecruiterANIMAL LOGIC
ODDONE Mattia Head of International SalesRAI COM
OESCH Camille Producer / Coordinator Zagtoon / MethodON KIDS AND FAMILY
OGA Takeshi Concept Artist
OGIER Jean-Marc Chef décorateurANIM' EN BRETAGNE
OGINO Akiko Assistant General Manager International Business PromotionMITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH AND CONSULTING
OIZILLE Karine Relations PubliquesCANAL+ SA (GROUPE CANAL+)
OKUNO Toshiaki Several titleOLM INC.
OLE Kristian Oye Art DirectorKLIPP OG LIM MEDIA AS
OLESOV Egor ProducerFILM.UA GROUP ANIMAGRAD
OLIVEIRA Rui Executive producerIMAGINEW INTERNACIONAL UNIPESSOAL, LDA.
OLIVIER Pierre AdhérentAGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
OLIVIERI Denis Directeur GénéralLES CARTOONEURS ASSOCIÉS
OLLIER Frédéric CEO AnonaANONA
ONISHI Yoko InterpreterMITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH AND CONSULTING
ONOMO Sébastien ProducteurLES FILMS D'ICI
OOI Andrew Managing DirectorINSPIDEA SDN BHD
ORÉ Bruno ScénaristeGUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
ORELLANA Jorge (Bambu) Creative Director, ScriptwriterPIÑATA CORP
ORION Jean-Michel Avocat AssociéKOAN LAW FIRM KOAN AVOCATS ASSOCIÉS
ORLANDO Gerardo Manager, Current Animated SeriesTHE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
ORMOND Elia HYPERFICTION
OSAK Dominika ProducerBADI BADI SP.J.
OSBORNE Allison Production Supervisor
OSBORNE David Series DirectorM2 ENTERTAINMENT
OSETINSKAYA Yulia (Julia) Executive producerRIKI GROUP
OSMONT Clément LEITMOTION - MUSIQUE DE FILMS
OSTORERO Jean-Charles DirigeantJULIANNE FILMS
OUDOT Emmanuelle Chargée Marché des JeunesBNP PARIBAS
OUELLETTE Tina Executive Producer & OwnerGLOBAL MECHANIC MEDIA
OUSTLANT Caroline Conseiller de programmesLAGARDERE THEMATIQUES
OVCHARENKO Vera Chef de projetIMAGINOVE
OWEN Ben Head of RecruitmentDOUBLE NEGATIVE
PABLOS Sergio CEO The SPA StudiosTHE SPA STUDIOS (SERGIO PABLOS ANIMATION)
PACCOU Alexis Responsable commercialAR +
PAGES Anne Productrice déléguéeKAIBOU PRODUCTION INC.
PAGOT Alexandre ProducteurCUBE CREATIVE PRODUCTIONS
PAIGE Emily Producer, Director and PartnerE*D FILMS
PAILLOT Romain Film Composer
PAIM Nicholas Creative DirectorALOPRA ESTUDIO
PAIN Guillaume Illustrateur & Papertoy makerMIKROS IMAGE
PAJOT Loic Directeur de Groupe BNP PARIBASBNP PARIBAS
PALASKI Courtenay Head of TV PRDREAMWORKS ANIMATION
PALAZZO Fabrizia International salesLATIDO FILMS
PALMA Christophe Concept ArtL'IDEM FRANCE
PAMS Françoise Conseillère spéciale auprès de la présidenteCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
PANAHIDORCHEH Hossein Acquisitions DirectorAYAT MEDIA
PANG Chol Su InterprèteSTUDIO SEK
PANKS Bryan MD Max Bear Productions/Course Leader AnimationUNIVERSITY OF GLOUCESTERSHIRE
PANNETIER Yann ProfesseurESMA (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
PAOLETTI Claire ScénaristeGUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
PAPANNA Ganesh Director - Business,Sales and MarketingTHOUGHT CLOUD STUDIO
PAPIN Emmanuel Assistant de productionSANOSI PRODUCTIONS
PAQUETEAU Laurent Directeur du studio d'animationFABRIQUE D'IMAGES / THE PICTURE FACTORY
PARADIS Patrice POST LOGIC SARL
PARDO Brigitte Chargée de ProgrammesCANAL+ PROGRAMMES COURTS
PARENT Anne Orgnaisation Marché du FilmFESTIVAL INTERNATIONAL & MARCHÉ DU COURT MÉTRAGE DE CLERMONT-FERRAND
PARIK Florence Directrice de ClientèleHIVENTY (MONAL GROUP)
PARISELLA Tania Director, Marketing & ResearchVANCOUVER ECONOMIC COMMISSION
PARISSE Christine ProductriceFABRIQUE D'IMAGES / THE PICTURE FACTORY
PARIZEL Romain Chef AnimateurCARIBARA ANNECY
PARK Ji-Hyeon ProducerSTUDIO MEDITATION WITH A PENCIL
PARK Se-jun ProducerSTUDIO MEDITATION WITH A PENCIL
PARK Seon-Young CEOSTUDIO MEDITATION WITH A PENCIL
PARK Timothy S. Chargé d'affaire internationalVISUAL COMMUNICATION GROUP
PARKER Allison Senior Recruiter, CreativePIXAR ANIMATION STUDIOS
PARKER Beth Manager, ProductionTHE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
PARSONS Caroline EnseignanteHUMAN ACADEMY EUROPE
PARTOUCHE Rémi Directeur CollectionKAYENTA PRODUCTION
PASCUZZO Sandra Production ManagerMAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
PASQUIER-MIYAZAKI Stéphane Directeur de la programmation et des services créatifsCARTOON NETWORK FRANCE
PATAY Jean-Yves SVP, Method AnimationON KIDS AND FAMILY
PATIÑO Jorge Coproductions ManagerMOTION PICTURES DISTRIBUTION S.L
PAUL Bled KONBINI
PAULAIS Romain Directeur du secrétariat de la Grappe audiovisuelleBUREAU DU CINÉMA ET DE LA TÉLÉVISION DU QUÉBEC
PAYET Edy Délégué GénéralAGENCE FILM REUNION
PAYNE Chris Head of International RelationsNEW ZEALAND FILM COMMISSION
PAZZANO Federica International SalesRAI COM
PEARCE Andrew Executive ProducerFLAUNT PRODUCTIONS
PECHARMAN Alexis
PECHBERTY Justin ProducteurLES VALSEURS
PEDUTO Irène Assistante de direction
PEGRAM Steve Head of studioROVIO ENTERTAINMENT
PELAKAUSKE Migle ProducerPETPUNK
PELÉ Réjane Operations DirectorMERCENARIES ENGINEERING
PELLÉ David CG SupervisorILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
PELLEGRINI Erica Rai Fiction ProducerRAI FICTION
PELLIER Jean Luc ProducteurUN FILM A LA PATTE
PELPHREY Jennifer VP, ProductionCARTOON NETWORK STUDIOS
PENASA Raphael CEOFAUNS
PEPIN Carole Développement et animation du réseau Point EstRÉGION ALSACE LORRAINE CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE
PERAHIA Léon Directeur généralDUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
PEREZ Diana Eugenia Art DirectorSERE BREVE
PEREZ CARRASCO Benigno DirecteurCG LUX PRODUCTION
PEREZ DOLSET Ignacio CEO & FounderILION ANIMATION STUDIOS
PERLIE Elisabeth Directrice de la distributionNEW STORY
PERNOT Amélie Coordinatrice Projets en DéveloppementELLIPSANIME PRODUCTIONS
PERNOT François C.E.O Média-Participations BelgiumMÉDIA PARTICIPATIONS
PERON Camille PRO CHILE
PEROUZE Olivier Directeur d'écritureON KIDS AND FAMILY
PERRAULT Romain KENZAN SA
PERREAU François Chef du Studio / Superviseur AnimationSUPERPROD
PERRET Valéry EconomieRÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
PERRIN Florent EnseignantBELLECOUR ÉCOLE D'ART
PERRIN Odile Coordinatrice département AnimationGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
PERRINE Anne-Sophie Conseillère artistiqueTF1 SA
PERRO Don Program Coordinator 2D AnimationTVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
PERRON Christophe Président Directeur GénéralSTIMERGY
PERSSON Cecilia Vice President of Programming and Content Strategy Kids EMEA, Acquisitions and Co-productions International.TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
PERUCCA Sabrina Directeur artistiqueROMICS/I CASTELLI ANIMATI
PESCH Olivier RéalisateurRADAR
PETITTA Franck Directeur GénéralÉCOLE GEORGES MÉLIÈS
PETRAKIS Emmanuelle Chef du marketingFONDS DES MÉDIAS DU CANADA (FMC) - CANADA MEDIA FUND (CMF)
PETRELLA Angela ProducerBEACHSIDE FILMS
PETRY-SIRVIN Emmanuèle AssociéeDANDELOOO
PETTY Neal DirectorRED PEBBLE DESIGN LTD.
PEYRISSAC Nathalie Directrice adjointe de la communication France 4FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
PEYRONNET Dominique EnseignantBELLECOUR ÉCOLE D'ART
PEYRUSSE Bénédicte Directrice AnimationBIG COMPANY
PHALKE Shamboo S. CEOVENUSS DIGITAL STUDIOS
PIACENTINI Antonio ProducerETS - EUROPEAN TELEVISION SERVICE SRL
PIACENTINI Piero CEOETS - EUROPEAN TELEVISION SERVICE SRL
PICARD Gabriel Creative DirectorATOMIC SOOM
PICARD Stéphane GérantC COM CIE
PICHON Wilfried Responsable Developpement et Animation Commerciale BNP ParibasBNP PARIBAS
PICOT William Head of ProductionFINALEMENT
PIERA Stéphane Administrateur DéléguéSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
PIERRE Benoit ProducteurENORMOUS PICTURES
PIERRE Carde CONNECTION EVENTS
PIERRE Nolwenn Coordinatrice d'écritureZAGTOON
PIETERSE Sergio Writer, Conceptual Designer, Editorindependent
PIETZSCH Katharina Director ZDFE.juniorZDF ENTERPRISES GMBH
PILCHER Carter Chief ExecutiveSHORTS TV
PILOT Cédric ProducerON KIDS AND FAMILY
PINARDAUD Thierry Directeur des Productions - Line ProducerMONDO TV FRANCE
PINETTI Pietro CEOSTUDIO BOZZETTO & CO. SRL
PINOL Olivier PDGDWARF LABS
PINTO DA CUNHA Tania Sales AssociateSOLA MEDIA GMBH
PIQUET Stéphane Directeur de StudioTINKERLAND
PIRIS Aurélien Sales MangerALL RIGHTS ENTERTAINMENT LTD
PISANELLI Anna Lucia Nefertine on the NileGRAPHILM ENTERTAINMENT SRL
PISANI Arnaud CTOTEXELS
PISCHETOLA Céline Directrice de production - Maybe Movies2 MINUTES
PITIOT Florent Sound DesignerZIKALI
PITIOT Franck ManagerMIROSLAV PILON
PITT Adina VP Content Acquisitions and Co-ProductionsCARTOON NETWORK
PLAISTER Georgiana ProducerONEEDO
PLAMAS Ines PLENTY
PLAMONDON Robin Directeur généralFILMS JEUNESSE DISTRIBUTION
PLANTÉ-BORDENEUVE Axel Journaliste Multimédia1JOUR1ACTU - MILAN PRESSE
PLOQUIN Rodolphe Directeur de post-productionLYLO MEDIA GROUP
POHER RASMUSSEN Jonas Documentary film makerFINAL CUT FOR REAL
POIGNARD Frédéric Chargé de presseRÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
POINSARD Flore ProductriceFAUNS
POIX Martin CEOKIDJO INC
POLACK Fabien CG SupervisorILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
PONCET Chrystel Chargée d'Acquisitions JeunesseCANAL+ SA (GROUPE CANAL+)
PONZEVERA Christine ProductriceNECTARIOUS FILMS
POPE Martin Joint Managing DirectorMAGIC LIGHT PICTURES
POPIER Raphaël GérantC COM CIE
POPOV Ilya General producerRIKI GROUP
POQUET Claire Assistante de productionVISUAL COMMUNICATION GROUP
PORRECA Anne Marie Assistante PédagogiqueECV
PORTAIL KERNEL Vicky Conseillère de programmes numériquesFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
PORTER Matt Head of Animation ProductionZODIAK KIDS
PORTINCASA Alessandro Technical directorALIMIK ANIMATION STUDIO
POTHECARY Charles Senior Account ManagerMONEX EUROPE LTD
POTNIS Devdatta VP Syndication, Marketing & SalesCOSMOS ENTERTAINMENT PTE. LTD.
POULAIN Jean-Christopher Shorts, Director of Cinematography, LayoutWALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
POULIQUEN Audrey Chargée de ProductionWAG PROD
POUPARD Virgil DirigeantMA FEMME PRÉFÈRE LE BLEU
POUVARET Laurent Directeur des EtudesLA POUDRIÈRE
POUZET Raphael DeveloperISSENDIS
PRADO Ciela Co-production / Script / Co-directionORIGAMI STUDIO
PRALLET-DUJOLS Frédéric Directeur délégué à la circulation des programmesFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
PRATZ Guilhem Délégué généralLA FABRIQUE PRODUCTION
PREBENDE Eric Animation DirectorBARDEL ENTERTAINMENT INC
PRENAFETA Carlos Animation 3DL'IDEM BARCELONA
PRIBILE Sébastien ProducteurWANDA PRODUCTIONS
PRICAZ Rémi Animateur
PRIGENT Sophie Kido Territory ManagerDHX MEDIA LTD.
PRINCIPIANO Camille assistante de productionINA EXPERT
PRUDHOMME Jean-Christophe Compositeur
PRYKE Lucy Development Producer, CBBC Acquisitions and AnimationBBC - CBBC IN-HOUSE
PRYNOSKI Chris PresidentTITMOUSE STUDIOS, INC.
PSHENITSYNA Katerina VP, International DistributionCENTRAL PARTNERSHIP SALES HOUSE
PUECH Frédéric PresidentPLANET NEMO ANIMATION
PUERTAS ANFRUNS Eduard CEOCITOPLASMAS STOP MOTION SL
PUGLISI Lily StudentDREAMWORKS ANIMATION
PUGLOVA Anna ManagerRUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
PUJOL Ghislaine ScénaristeGUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
PUN Clémence Production AudiovisuelleINA EXPERT
PUTHOD Catherine Direction CultureRÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
PUTHOD Dominique ChairmanCITIA
QIU Nannan Operating DirectorBEIJING KAKU MEDIA CO., LTD.
QUATTRINI Cecilia Rai Fiction ProducerRAI FICTION
QUENET Jean-Pierre Executive ProducerFROG BOX SAS
QUIBLIER Adélaïde Head of SALES AND ACQUISITIONSTOEI ANIMATION EUROPE
QUILICI Luciano ProducerUNSAM
QUILLET Emmanuel Chargé de productionMARMITAFILMS
QUINSSAC Nicolas CEODIGIBLUR
QUINTO ROUSSEAU Raphaël Character Animator
RADANOVIC Predrag Producer, acquisition & sales managerDVDLAB S.A.S.
RADEBE Andile 2D Animator ,Story Board Artist, Animation Directer ,NFVF - NATIONAL FILM AND VIDEO FOUNDATION
RADOVIC Véronique ProductriceUNTERVAL
RAK Alessandro Film DirectorMAD ENTERTAINMENT SRL
RAKOTO Olivier COO, CG ProducerON ANIMATION STUDIOS
RAMIA Maliki ProducerTANIKI ANIMATION
RANDALL Chris Director/ProducerSECOND HOME STUDIOS
RANDISI Jean-Philippe CEOZODIAK KIDS
RANKIN Diane SVP, InternationalDISTRIBUTION 360
RASHEVA Silvia ProducerUNITY TECHNOLOGIES APS
RATCHANYA DAS Ajay Apparoop Creative Director/PartnerSTUDIO ILLUZION
RAUCOULES Gérard Responsable Section Animation 3DESMA (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
RAUDSALU Andrus ProducerOÜ NUKUFILM
RAULO Camille Directrice de productionJPL FILMS
RAVANI Alessandro Head of Commercial RightsRAI COM
RAYNAL Emmanuel-Alain Producteur, gérantMIYU PRODUCTIONS
RAZETTO Pierre RéalisateurKAWANIMATION
RAZY Benoît Directeur TechniqueFOLIMAGE STUDIO
REBONDY Valentin GérantCINÉMA PUBLIC FILMS
RECAYTE Laetitia Directrice du Développement Commercial MFP, FTD, FTPFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
RÉGINAUD Éric Responsable Ciclic AnimationCICLIC
REGNIER Felix Production AssistantFOLIMAGE STUDIO
REGUILLET Arnaud Directeur de StudioUNIQUE ANIMATION
REINAUDO Christine Responsable programmes hybrides et nouveaux formatsFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
REISCH Piotr CEOSPINKA FILM STUDIO S.P Z.O.O
REITG Sergi CEOIMIRA ENTERTAINMENT
REN Xu Regional ManagerFANTAWILD ANIMATION INC
RENATO - PrésidentONCE UPON A TOON
RENAUD William RéalisateurXILAM ANIMATION
RENAULT Julien RéalisateurSKILL LAB
RENELLI Fabien Directeur de ProductionMELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
RENWICK Mathilde Coordinatrice de productionMADE IN PM
REPERANT Emmanuel RéalisateurSOLIDANIM
REVELLIN Maêva Community Manager & Brand contentISKN
REVON Hugo UBISOFT MOTION PICTURES
REY Christine DirectriceL'IDEM FRANCE
REY Mathieu Producteur (cogérant)TU NOUS ZA PAS VUS PRODUCTIONS (TNZPV)
REY Mercedes Director of Institutional Relationships DepartmentU-TAD - CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO DE TECNOLOGÍA Y ARTE DIGITAL
REYNAERT Philippe DirecteurWALLIMAGE SA
REYNOLDS John Chief Commercial OfficerJAM MEDIA IRELAND
RIAHI Karine KGA AVOCATSMÉDIACLUB
RIBA MAWELA Joy Nelsia Balebogile Production & DevelopmentNFVF - NATIONAL FILM AND VIDEO FOUNDATION
RICART Géraldine CogéranteBLEANK
RICAUD Anne ScénaristeGUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
RICCIO Christophe Graphics engineerUNITY TECHNOLOGIES APS
RICE John CEO/Executive ProducerJAM MEDIA IRELAND
RICHE Philippe Directeur d'écritureUBISOFT ANNECY
RICHTER Annegret Managing DirectorAG ANIMATIONSFILM E.V.
RICO Elbire Development ManagerUNIKO ESTUDIO CREATIVO
RICQUIER Thomas EnseignantÉCOLE GEORGES MÉLIÈS
RIEBEN Izabela Productrice Fiction et AnimationRTS - RADIO TÉLÉVISION SUISSE
RIEPENHAUSEN Dieter Technical Director/ ProducerWUNDERWERK GMBH
RIES Debbie Kids and Family AcquisitionsPBS DISTRIBUTION
RIGARD Mickael Marketing & Business DevelopmentISSENDIS
RIGG Paul PresidentCOPERNICUS STUDIOS INC.
RIGOTTI Stéphane ConsultantDAME BLANCHE GENVAL
RIGOTTO Silvia ProducerODU ANIMATION
RIJKEN Arnoud ProducerIL LUSTER PRODUCTIONS
RIMET Joe RéalisateurCAMÉRART
RISSANEN Joonas ProducerROVIO ENTERTAINMENT
RITE Ashley Director, Development & International SalesTRICON FILMS
RIUS Marc ProducteurTU NOUS ZA PAS VUS PRODUCTIONS (TNZPV)
RIVA PALACIO ALATRISTE Gabriel Enrique Licenciado En Diseno IndustrialHUEVOCARTOON
RIVALAIN Jean-François RéalisateurDIGITAL GRAPHICS
RIVERA Nicole Director, Animation DevelopmentUNIVERSAL KIDS & FAMILY PRODUCTIONS
RIVIERE Alice EnseignantÉCOLE ÉMILE COHL
RIZZO Stéphane Responsable du Pôle Rayonnement EconomiqueVILLE DE MARSEILLE
ROBERT Kevin Commission du film Ile-de-FranceCOMMISSION DU FILM D'ILE-DE-FRANCE
ROBERTON Christian Global MDTHE MOVING PICTURE COMPANY (MPC)
ROBERTS Meredith SVP, General Manager, Disneytoon StudiosWALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
ROBERTS Stephen Francis Guest Walt Disney Animation StudiosWALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
ROBIDOUX Guylaine Vice-PrésidentePRODUCTIONS TOONDRAW INC
ROBIN Amandine Chargée des relations adhérentsFICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
ROBIN Jean-Philippe Administrateur Délégué AnimationSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
ROCA Pierre PrésidentPÔLE ACTION MÉDIA
ROCH Stéphanie CommercialeINA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
ROCHE Yvan Responsable Pédagogique du cycle Bachelor RubikaSUPINFOCOM RUBIKA
ROCHEREAU Delphine LA CORDEE
ROCK Matt Asisstant Resources HumainesMIKROS IMAGE
ROCKENFELLER Petra Film Booker, Programmer + Manager of the cinemaFTB - LICHTBURG FILMPALAST
RODELET Antoine ProducteurSTUDIO HARI - HARI PRODUCTIONS
RODET-MARTY Nathalie Directeur de la Marque et des AdmissionsGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
RODIER Marie-Pierre DoublageLES VILAINS GARÇONS INC
RODON Pascal Directeur du Studio/LyonXILAM ANIMATION
RODRIGUEZ Jose Antonio Director of Bachelor's Degree on AnimationU-TAD - CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO DE TECNOLOGÍA Y ARTE DIGITAL
RODRIGUEZ Paco DirecteurMEDIA CONSULTING - PROMOCIONES Y PRODUCCIONES
RODRIGUEZ Zulay Senior EconomistTURISMO DE TENERIFE S.A.
ROEKENS Jan Head of ProductionSCREEN FLANDERS / VAF / FLANDERS IMAGE
ROEL Marina IMAGINOVE
ROELANTS Stephan Directeur GénéralMELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
ROFIDAL Magali Chef de projetIMAGINOVE
ROGER Emilie Assistante de productionSTUDIO HARI - HARI PRODUCTIONS
ROGER Yann Responsable ProduitsPROGISS / 3DVF
ROGERS Sean Head of StudioINFINITE STUDIOS
ROISIN François CG LeadTHE MILL
ROLIN Mathieu GérantAMOPIX
ROLLAND Nicolas Directeur TechniqueAR +
ROMELE Gilles AcheteurM6 - METROPOLE TELEVISION
RONDEAUX Eric Scénariste
ROOSENDAAL Ton DirectorBLENDER INSTITUTE BV
ROSE Michael Joint Managing DirectorMAGIC LIGHT PICTURES
ROSEMBLATT Isabel Director / producerDINOGORILA CREATIVE LAB
ROSENBERG Julia PresidentJANUARY FILMS
ROSS Orion VP Content - Animation, Digital & Acquisitions, Disney Channels EMEADISNEY CHANNEL
ROSSIGNOL-FARJON Amélie Brand ManagerUNION EUROPEENNE DE RADIO-TELEVISION
ROSTAN CORTET Françoise GéranteARTS CONTACTS
ROUAG Messaoud Concepteur illustrateur / réalisateurD-CLIK
ROUILLÉ Erick Directeur Commercial France Télévision DistributionFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
ROULIN François Auteur ProducteurSAVOIR FER
ROURE Lydie Communication & Marketing ManagerISKN
ROUSSEAU Axel Animateur 2d
ROUSSEAU-PERRIN Christine Chargée de ProgrammesGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
ROUSSEL Pascale Métier de l'AnimationANKAMA
ROUSSEL Thomas MonteurL'IMAGERIE FILMS
ROUSSILLE Olivier ProducteurYADE FRENCH CONNECTION
ROUVEURE Ivan Directeur général déléguéLES ARMATEURS
ROUVIERE Aurélie Directrice financièreFRANCE 3 CINÉMA
ROUVILLOIS Arnaud GérantMERCREDI
ROUX Anthony PrésidentANKAMA
ROUX Céline Production et financementTF1 PRODUCTION
ROUX Jean-Luc Chef DécorateurANKAMA
ROUXEL Patrick Assistant Office ManagerILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
ROY Julie Productrice exécutiveONF - OFFICE NATIONAL DU FILM DU CANADA
ROZPENDOWSKI Mathias , EnseignantÉCOLE GEORGES MÉLIÈS
RUBY Thibaut PrésidentSCHMUBY PRODUCTIONS
RUER Joanna Directrice de StudioTECHNICOLOR ANIMATION PRODUCTIONS
RUFFIER MERAY Neil Réalisateur / AuteurMONKEY EGGS
RUOKYTE-JONSSON Liana Department of Film Promotion, Information and Heritage Head of DepartmentLITHUANIAN FILMS CENTRE
RUOTTE Patrick Directeur LinguistiqueTITRATVS
RUSKA Undine Assistant directorINFINITY BOX
RUTY François CEOSEEKSCALE
RYNDA Phil VP, Artist DevelopmentNICKELODEON ANIMATION STUDIOS
RYZ Emmanuel Producteur exécutifTANT MIEUX PROD
SABOT Valentine Commercial / Sales managerVSI PARIS - CHINKEL
SACCHI Niccolo Executive ProducerATLANTYCA SPA
SADDIER Martial Délégué aux entreprises, à l'emploi et au développement économiqueRÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
SADOWSKA Paulina ArtistTOCA BOCA
SADY Cécile ProducteurMONELLO PRODUCTIONS
SAGET Sophie Directrice de productionFOLIMAGE STUDIO
SAHA Jyotirmoy CEOAUGUST MEDIA HOLDINGS PTE LTD.
SAHIN Can Deniz Producer
SAHIRY Eloa DirigeantES CONSEIL
SAHRAI Laleh Production ManagerILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
SALANOVA Florian Artist 3D / VFXL'IDEM FRANCE
SALDO Julien MA FEMME PRÉFÈRE LE BLEU
SALMON Luis Patricio CEOMIGHTY ANIMATION - MIGHTY STUDIO
SALVADOR Sandra ProducerKD PRODUCTIONS TOONS & GAMES, S.L.
SALVI Aline Responsable communicationFABRIQUE D'IMAGES / THE PICTURE FACTORY
SANAJA Vullnet Executive DirectorANIBAR
SANCHEZ JORGE Lluis Animation Director
SANDOT Frédérique Responsable acquisitionsTF1 SA
SANDRONE Silvia ResponsableCREATIVE EUROPE DESK MEDIA ITALY / INSTITUTO LUCE CINECITTA SRL
SANFORD Courtney Director, Strategic Development and AcquisitionsSPIN MASTER ENTERTAINMENT
SANGHVI Ruchita ConsultantCOSMOS ENTERTAINMENT PTE. LTD.
SANOUSSI Raoff DIRECTEUR ARTISTIQUE, animateur stop motionATLANTIKA
SANOUSSI Stéphane ProducteurATLANTIKA
SANSONE Dario Animation Film DirectorMAD ENTERTAINMENT SRL
SANTANC Thomas Ingénieur d’affairesLA MAISON DU NET
SANTIAGO Nidia ProductriceIKKI FILMS
SANTOS Daniel Director of SalesTOON BOOM ANIMATION
SANTOS Mónica DirectorANIMAIS AVPL
SAPERSTEIN Frank Executive Vice PresidentTRICON FILMS
SAPERSTEIN Jack Business AffairsBARDEL ENTERTAINMENT INC
SARANGAPANI Ram Managing DirectorPIXAGONS
SARAZIN Matthieu Director of Sales - FranceTOON BOOM ANIMATION
SARKAR Tilak DirectorCOSMOS ENTERTAINMENT PTE. LTD.
SARTORI Sophie Assistante DACNCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
SAUVE David Directeur TechniqueNORMAAL ANIMATION
SAUVETRE Jean-Marc Directeur Vente Europe du SudAUTODESK
SAUZEAU Éléonore Chargée de MissionPRIMI
SAVARD Nancy Florence Présidente et productrice10TH AVE PRODUCTIONS
SAVARINO Jean-Luc MembrePARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
SAVOIE Etienne Art DirectorINTHEBOX
SCALI Daniele Animation 2D/3DL'IDEM FRANCE
SCAZZUSO Ilaria EventsRAI COM
SCHAEFER Gisela Managing DirectorWUNDERWERK GMBH
SCHAEFFER Kate DistributionARSENAL FILMVERLEIH GMBH
SCHAEPER Friedrich Background ArtistCARTOON SALOON
SCHERBA Josh SVP DistributionDHX MEDIA LTD.
SCHERMANN Valérie ProductricePRIMA LINEA PRODUCTIONS
SCHETZ Dorien Beast AssistanteBEAST ANIMATION
SCHEURING Martin Project Coordinator & Short FilmsGERMAN FILMS SERVICE + MARKETING GMBH
SCHINDELÉ Thierry Directeur GénéralHIVENTY (MONAL GROUP)
SCHINDLER Annette DirectorFANTOCHE INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FILM FESTIVAL
SCHIRDEWAHN Tom Head of AnimationMOVIEBRATS STUDIOS GMBH
SCHMERKIN Nicolas ProducteurAUTOUR DE MINUIT
SCHMITT Thomas Présidentindependent
SCHMITZ Jerry ConsultantDREAMWORKS ANIMATION
SCHNEIDER Lilia Producer, European RepresentativeSCHOOL STUDIO SHAR - SHAR BALTICS
SCHOLL Eric Développeur LinuxTVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
SCHOORENS Steven Animator - Concept ArtistTANIKI ANIMATION
SCHRODERUS Vicky Acquisition ExecutiveYLE - FINNISH BROADCASTING COMPANY
SCHUCHMANN Dominique Managing DirectorM.A.R.K.13 - STUDIOS GMBH & CO. KG
SCHUERRER Barbara ProductriceGABI PRODUCTION
SCHULZ Nikolai Head of ProgrammeCPH PIX / BUSTER FILM FESTIVAL
SCHWEER Thorsten Director Programming KidsTURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEM GERMANY
SCORZA Giorgio CEO and Art DirectorMOVIMENTI PRODUCTION SRL
SCRIMGEOUR Sarah 3D ArtistBLUE FOREST COLLECTIVE
SEARLE Ashleigh Strategic Communications OfficerEMBASSY OF CANADA IN FRANCE
SEBAG Annabel Distribution et ventes internationalesAUTOUR DE MINUIT
SEE Chin Joo (Cj) Sales and Marketing DirectorINSPIDEA SDN BHD
SEGERS Frederik ComposerTHURISTAR
SEIXAS M. CARVALHO Cristiano Creative DirectorGHOST JACK ENTERTAINMENT
SEJOURNE Raphaël Assistant exécutif auprès d'Aton SoumacheON KIDS AND FAMILY
SELAMOLELA Tumelo DIGITAL CANVAS ACADEMY
SELLY Adam FounderUNION MEDIA
SEO Che Hwan Executive Director of BIAFBUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
SÉRAPHINE Frédéric EnseignantPIPANGAÏ PRODUCTION
SERCEAU Camille ProductriceJE SUIS BIEN CONTENT
SERIEYS Norbert Responsable marchéPROGISS / 3DVF
SEROUSSI Yohanne Directrice des ProductionsCYBER GROUP STUDIOS
SERRA Franco ProducerGERTIE
SERRAND Kristof Head of Character AnimationDREAMWORKS ANIMATION
SERRANO Jorge Luis Conseiller CulturelAMBASSADE DE L´ÉQUATEUR
SERTLER Oguz Member of Management BoardBEBKA - BURSA ESKISEHIR BILECIK DEVELOPMENT AGENCY
SESMA Alfred Sales & AcquisitionsPACK MAGIC
SETALA Mikko Chief Corporate Development OfficerROVIO ENTERTAINMENT
SEVERINO Maru ProducerMARMOTA STUDIO
SEVESTRE Maël RéalisateurL'IMAGERIE FILMS
SEZNEC Bruno CEO - Sound supervisorPISTE ROUGE (SO NORD)
SEZNEC Christine Directrice de ProductionPISTE ROUGE
SHANG Daisy Vice PresidentFANTAWILD ANIMATION INC
SHAPIRO Mark Head Of Entertainment Brand MarketingLAIKA
SHARMA Puneet Technical AdvisorORBIT LIVE
SHEN Yunwei Assistant Of General Manager OfficeORIENT WEBCASTING E-COMMERCE CO, LTD
SHIOMI Junko Planning and Researching Unit ChiefAGENCY FOR CULTURAL AFFAIRS - GOVERNMENT OF JAPAN
SHIRAZI Alexandre directeurCYRUS PRODUCTIONS
SHISHIDO Eiji CEOEYE SPY PRODUCTION
SHU Ye General Manager de TeamTO ChinaTEAMTO
SIBERTIN Pascal Wacom Expert FranceWACOM EUROPE GMBH
SICILIA Manuel Chief Creative OfficerROKYN ANIMATION
SIDDI Francesco ProducerBLENDER INSTITUTE BV
SIEGEL Paul EVP and Co-founderXENTRIX STUDIOS
SIGWALT Patrick CofounderSCORE FACTORY
SIKORA Piotr PLATIGE IMAGE
SILVERSTON Anthony Head of DevelopmentTRIGGERFISH ANIMATION STUDIOS (PTY) LTD.
SIMMONS Andy Managing DirectorANIMATION SUPPLIES LTD.
SIMONS Jimmy Creative ProducerEYEWORKS FILMS & TV DRAMA NV
SIMONS Nick ProducerSPROCKET
SINSON Eric FAVOLA FILMS
SIRACUSA Pierre Directeur délégué à l'AnimationFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
SIRVIN Luna Assistante de productionFOLIVARI
SISSMANN Pierre Chairman and CEO of Cyber Group StudiosCYBER GROUP STUDIOS
SISSOKO Émilie International Marketing ManagerSTUDIO 100 ANIMATION
SISSON Dylan Technical ArtistPIXAR ANIMATION STUDIOS
SIVIGNOLLE Mathilde INA EXPERT
SKAR REIERSEN Tonje ProducerMIKROFILM AS
SKIBITZKY Clinton PresidentDACAPO PRODUCTIONS INC.
SLÅTTEBREKK Sigurd CEOANIMANDO AS
SLIMOVICI Agnès Trésorière AGrAF
SMETANKIN Anton CEO ParovozANIMATION STUDIO PAROVOZ
SMITH Michelle DirectorBLOOMEEZ LTD
SMRTNÍKOVÁ Alena animator/illustrator/game graphic designer
SMUTS LOUW Julia SPARKS FLEW DEVELOPMENT STUDIO
SO Hi-Jeong AnimatorSTUDIO MEDITATION WITH A PENCIL
SOLOMON Michael ProducerBAND WITH PICTURES
SOLVSTEN THOMSEN Peter Head of Distribution / Acq and Sales ManagerANGEL FILMS A/S
SOMSAMAN Juck Suponwich Founder & Creative DirectorTHE MONK STUDIOS
SONG Yi Vice presidentSUZHOU KAKU ANIMATION TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
SORET Julien Animation DirectorILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
SORIA Mireille Co-President of Feature AnimationDREAMWORKS ANIMATION
SOSIC Anja ProducerHUMAN ARK
SOTO Géraldine Responsable des Acquisitions JeunesseCANAL+ SA (GROUPE CANAL+)
SOTSKOV Vadim Head of the studioKINOATIS, LLC
SOURIS Caroline Directrice du studioTEAMTO
SOUTTER Guillaume CEOPGS HK LTD
SOUYRI-DESROSIERS Catherine CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
SPADETTA Fabiana Customer receptionDIGITAL VIDEO - TOONZ PREMIUM
SPELLER Cara Executive ProducerPASSION PICTURES LTD.
SPENCER COOK Claire Development ProducerNEXUS PRODUCTIONS, LTD. - NEXUS STUDIOS
SPINER Jean-Michel Producteur2 MINUTES
STABER Kris (Christoph) CEOARX ANIMA ANIMATION STUDIO
STADERMANN Alexander Creative DirectorFLYING BARK PRODUCTIONS
STAFFORD Scot Creative Director of Music and SoundGOOGLE SPOTLIGHT STORIES
STALETTI Luca MrPLAY ENTERTAINMENT SRL
STAUB Josh Shorts, VFX SupervisorWALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
STEGELMANN Jakob Commissioning EditorDR - DANISH BROADCASTING CORP. / DR INTERNATIONAL SALES
STEHR Pierre-Gilles ScénaristeENORMOUS PICTURES
STEINBERG David Senior Vice President of Animation ProductionNICKELODEON ANIMATION STUDIOS
STEINBERG Gustavo Diretor / ownerBITS FILMES
STEINLEIN Cécile Talent Development & Outreachindependent
STEINMANN Vanessa Program Supervisor Sales & MarketingFMX CONFERENCE
STELLA Luciano CEOMAD ENTERTAINMENT SRL
STEPHEN Barbara Managing DirectorFLYING BARK PRODUCTIONS
STEPHENSON James SVP, Animation & GamesNICKELODEON ANIMATION STUDIOS
STERN Helen Series Production ManagerGREAT MARLBOROUGH PRODUCTIONS
STICKLER Owen Animation Subject LeaderCARDIFF METROPOLITAN UNIVERSITY - SCHOOL OF ART AND DESIGN
STORM Camilla Victoria IllustratorSPROCKET
STRAND Rose-Marie Head of Children and Youth Film DepartmentFOLKETS BIO AB
STUCCHI Gaetano Consultant
SU Biao Operating DirectorJIN DING ANIMATION STUDIO
SU Yachi Content acquisition and distributionHORNG EN CULTURE CO., LTD.
SURELLE Ophélie Mifa Press supportCITIA
SUSSMAN Noam Animator
SUTER Louis Assistant de productionMAYBE MOVIES
SUVEG Ariane Programming and Acquisitions ManagerTURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEM
SUZUKI Aya Management Support Section, Commerce and Industry DivisionTOKYO METROPOLITAN GOVERNMENT
SUZUKI Takeyuki Executive directorVIZ MEDIA EUROPE
SUZUKI Yuko InterpreterMITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH AND CONSULTING
SVENNINGSON Christoffer 3D ArtistTOCA BOCA
SVEZHIN Kalina Writer
SWIATEK Marta Polish Animations and Polish Shorts programmes coordinatorKRAKOW FILM FOUNDATION
SYLVAIN Renaud FRIMA STUDIO
SZABO Sarolta CarpelleDOMESTIC INFELICITY
SZAPIRO Deborah Lecturer, Bachelor of Design: AnimationUNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, SYDNEY
TABORDA DOS GUARANYS Paula Head of Content and ProgrammingGLOBOSAT PROGRAMADORA LTDA (GLOOB)
TADDEI Jean DirecteurPOLE 3D - ÉCOLE D'ANIMATION 2D/3D, JEUX VIDÉO, EFFETS SPÉCIAUX
TAGUIGUE Soulimane Auteur, Compositeur
TAKACS INGASON Agust Freyr Executive Producer
TAKAHASHI Masaru ProducteurANIPLEX
TAKAYAMA Akira PresidentFANWORKS INC.
TAKEUCHI Koji Festival Director of Tokyo Anime Award FestivalTHE ASSOCIATION OF JAPANESE ANIMATIONS
TAKIA Nishith Managing PartnerGREEN GOLD ANIMATION PRIVATE LIMITED
TAMBURRINO Paolo Shotgun SpecialistAUTODESK
TAMURA Yoshimichi Senior AnimatorWACOM EUROPE GMBH
TANG Yongjian Vice PresidentBEIJING RAYBOX ANIMATION TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD
TANIKAWA Chihiro Foghorn Chief ManagerCOO INC (FOGHORN)
TAPARE Fabrice Lighting Technical DirectorILM - INDUSTRIAL LIGHT & MAGIC
TARDIF Hervé Chief Executive3DCLIC SPILINKS
TARSIGUEL Pierre Gérant458 STUDIO
TAUDIÈRE Christophe Responsable du pôle court-métrage France TélévisionsFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
TAVAKOLIAN Saeed Head Of Education and Research DepartmentIYCS - IRANIAN YOUNG CINEMA SOCIETY
TAVERT Sophie Scénariste
TAVIER Vincent GérantPANIQUE !
TAYLOR Cheryl Controller, CBBCBBC - CBEEBIES
TAYLOR Mark DirectorA PRODUCTIONS LTD.
TAYLOR Russell ProducerBLOOMEEZ LTD
TEISSEDRE Isabelle Directrice PédagogiqueESMA (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
TEIXEIRA Daniela Project managerIMAGINEW INTERNACIONAL UNIPESSOAL, LDA.
TELL Rebecca Lead ArtistTOCA BOCA
TÉLLEZ IBARRA Luis DirectorINZOMNIA ANIMATION
TENINGE Annick DirectriceLA POUDRIÈRE
TERZI Maria Carolina ProducerMAD ENTERTAINMENT SRL
TESSEUR Ben Creative Director, Managing PartnerBEAST ANIMATION
TESTA Francesco CEOLASTREGO & TESTA MULTIMEDIA - L&T
TETA Victor ProgrammateurFESTIVAL BLACK MOVIE
THANDEKILE Sishange NFVF - NATIONAL FILM AND VIDEO FOUNDATION
THARIN Luc GérantINNERVISION
THAUVETTE Normand Producteur / Président / Fondateur Studio d'AnimationSTUDIO SINGING FROG
THEODORA Stephie Animation Writer /Voice Actor
THEPOT Nicolas RéalisateurCANAL+ SA (GROUPE CANAL+)
THIBAUDEAU Sébastien Directeur d'écritureZAGTOON
THIEVET Armand Chargé de ClientèleNATIXIS COFICINÉ
THIREAU Elise Responsable communicationGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
THIRION Stéphanie Operations ManagerR/O INSTITUTE
THISTLEWOOD Jordan KATANA Product ManagerTHE FOUNDRY
THOMAS Beatrice ProductriceIMAGINASTUDIO
THOMAS Edgar AnimationTechnician DemonstratorCARDIFF METROPOLITAN UNIVERSITY - SCHOOL OF ART AND DESIGN
THOMAS Simon Co-Head Animation StudioMIKROS IMAGE
THOMAS-CHAFFANGE Sébastien Directeur du Pôle PIXELAUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES CINÉMA
THOMEN Anne PrésidenteATHOM ENTERTAINMENT
THOMMESSEN Jakob ProducerANIMASJONSDEPARTEMENTET
THOMPSON Bob Divisional Director (Animation, Post Production, Games)ITA ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED
THONET Frédéric Directeur des Opérations CGIUBISOFT MOTION PICTURES
THOREN Jean President / PublisherANIMATION MAGAZINE
THORNING Morten Harpøth General Director, The Animation WorkshopTHE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
THORPE Katie Brand Executive EMEATURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
TISLJAR Tina Promotion CoordinatorCROATIAN AUDIOVISUAL CENTRE (HAVC) - HRVATSKI AUDIOVIZUALNI CENTAR
TISSEAU Julien Gérant458 STUDIO
TISSERAND Rose-Ann ProducerFLYING KRAKEN CREATIVE STUDIOS INC.
TOGORA Fafah EnseignantECV
TOKSVIG KJAER Claus Partner & ProducerNORLUM
TOLEDO Carole Directrice du studioTEAMTO
TONELLI-MENDZA Barbara Chief ExecutiveAGENCE LES ARTYCHAUTS
TOPETE Emiliano POLYGOON TV
TOPSY Prakash Co-PrésidentAGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
TORMO Adeline Directrice de la distributionSTUDIO HARI - HARI PRODUCTIONS
TORO Cécilia DirectorBELTRAN Y TORO LTDA. / PLASTIVIDA
TOROSSIAN Stéphane Wacom Expert FranceWACOM EUROPE GMBH
TOSELLI Elena Foreign RightsLASTREGO & TESTA MULTIMEDIA - L&T
TOSTI Jean-François ProducteurTAT PRODUCTIONS
TOTEMS Catherine Coordinatrice pédagogiqueATELIER DE SÈVRES
TOUBLAN Jaufret Community managerON KIDS AND FAMILY
TOUBOUL Charles Content Development ManagerAB INTERNATIONAL DISTRIBUTION
TOULY Marie EtudianteL'ATELIER
TOURANCHEAU Florence Directrice ARIES GrenobleÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
TOURET Alexandre CEOTOONYOU
TOURRET July CompositriceOBSIDIENNE STUDIO
TOUTOUNGHI Luc ChairmanSE-MA-FOR TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS SA
TOYOU David GérantBLEANK
TRANCHAND Carole GéranteO'BAHAMAS
TRAVERT Frederic VICE
TREMORLIÉRES Gaëlle Chef décoratrice2 MINUTES
TRIBONDEAU Ness CG ArtistINTHEBOX
TRIBOUT Julie Responsable MixageOBSIDIENNE STUDIO
TRIGONA Riccardo R. CEO & ProducerTRION PICTURES
TRINH Tien Responsable des workflowsTITRATVS
TRISTAN Joey Senior CompositorGIGGLE GARAGE SDN BHD
TROMBA Davide AuteurANIMOKA STUDIOS SRL
TROMEL Damien Senior Acquisitions and Creative Dreamworks Channel AsiaDREAMWORKS ANIMATION
TROUILLOT Virgile Film directorTANIKI ANIMATION
TROUT Nicolas Co-Head Animation StudioMIKROS IMAGE
TROUVÉ Laurence TrésorièreAGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
TRUDEL François Producer and Vice-President of International AffairsGROUPE PVP INC
TSAI Eric Technical Director
TSAI Monica ProducerKENT ANIMATION DIGITAL INDEPENDENT PRODUCTION, INC.
TSARVOULANOV Pavel PresidentRUSSIAN REPORT
TSCHUSCHKE Carlos Co-founder & CGI SupervisorABLE & BAKER STUDIOS
TSYVAREVA Tatiana ProducerANIMATION STUDIO PAROVOZ
TUBIANA Maïa Directrice Générale / ProductriceELLIPSANIME PRODUCTIONS
TUESELMANN Heike Line ProducerWUNDERWERK GMBH
TUFFREAU Chloe UNIFRANCE FILMS
TURKOVICS Rudy Réalisateur
TURNER Juliette Scénariste/Directrice d'écritureGUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
TURPIN Marie-Laurence Productrice ExecutiveXILAM ANIMATION
TUTTELBERG Anu-Laura DirectorOÜ NUKUFILM
TYSZ Cyril ScénaristeGUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
TZANOS Georges Co-PrésidentAGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
UDAGAWA Shoji Head of InternationalGENCO, INC.
UDAUNDO Nelson Animation LeadAMERICAN INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY - BANGLADESH
UFLAND Maria Joint Managing DirectorMEDIA I.M
UGARTE Alejandro ProducerDESPIERTOC FILMS
UHLER Rodney Director of ProgrammingGKIDS / NY INT'L CHILDRENS FILM FESTIVAL
ULKUTAY ERIS Tulin Senior Creative ProducerCARTOON NETWORK STUDIOS ARABIA
UMÉ Marc Directeur généralDIGITAL GRAPHICS
UMEMURA Akane JETRO - JAPAN EXTERNAL TRADE ORGANIZATION
URASHIMA Aya InterpreterMITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH AND CONSULTING
URBAIN Pierre ProducteurDOGHOUSE FILMS
URBAN Didier Directeur généralISSENDIS
URROZ Ilan Délégué GénéralPRIMI
USHER Jose DirectorMEDIAGROUP S.R.L.
UTTI Joonas Creative DirectorGIGGLEBUG ENTERTAINMENT
VÄÄNÄNEN Terhi Producer, CEOPYJAMA FILMS LTD
VACA Cesar Paul Executive Producer / Acquisitions & Sales Consultant
VACCARO Abel Directeur AssociéNAWAR PRODUCTIONS
VACCHI Caterina Head of Production DepartmentATLANTYCA SPA
VADA Giulia Animation & Youth ExecutiveSHOWLAB SRL
VADANT David Co founderSCORE FACTORY
VAICKOVSKA Ieva LATVIAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
VAIRE Xavier ScénaristeGUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
VAKARELOVA Emma Réalisateur/ Directeur Artistique
VALCARENGHI Agustin Executive Producer and Co-Owner2VEINTE
VALERO Maximiliano Head of ContentsBLUE DREAM STUDIOS SPAIN
VALLARINO Federico Founder and Creative DirectorVALLAROUND SRL
VALLEE Nicolas Formateur 3DÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
VALLET Julien Head of Creative and Motion Design StudioMIKROS IMAGE
VAN BEL Emily Chargée de projetsMIROSLAV PILON
VAN CORVEN Célyne Chargée d'action culturelleSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
VAN DEN BERG Chloe EVP, InternationalDREAMWORKS ANIMATION
VAN DEN BOSCH Joost Director / Producer / CEOKA-CHING CARTOONS
VAN GESTEL Tom Producer/DirectorFABRIQUE FANTASTIQUE
VAN HELLEMONT Karen Project Manager Animation & GamesVAF - FLANDERS AUDIOVISUAL FUND - VLAAMS AUDIOVISUEEL FONDS
VAN HOOREBEKE Olivier Directeur de studio - Superviseur 3D-VFXDIGITAL GRAPHICS
VAN ISACKER Carl Assitent coordinateurKASK - KONINKLIJKE ACADEMIE VOOR SCHONE KUNSTEN
VAN NEIJENHOFF Hanco - Satchi Directeur commercialAUDI'ART - GROUPE AUDITORIUM ARTISTIQUE
VAN NIEKERK Natasje THE STORYTELLER POD
VAN RIJSSELBERGE Jan ConsultantCOSMOS ENTERTAINMENT PTE. LTD.
VAN ULDEN Yvonne Creative directorKLIK! AMSTERDAM ANIMATION FESTIVAL
VAN WAVEREN Tom CEO & Creative DirectorCAKE ENTERTAINMENT
VANCAUWENBERGHE Nathalie Production SupervisorILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
VANDEWEYER Marc General DirectorCARTOON
VANESSE Simon Directeur PédagogiqueISART DIGITAL
VANFLETEREN Viviane ProductriceVIVI FILM
VANHOLLEBEKE Anne-Sophie ProducteurSTUDIO CAMPEDELLI SRL
VANYUSHKINA Victoria Sales ManagerCEREBRO INC.
VARGAS Robert Show runner
VARLEY Nicholas CompositeurZYNCO STUDIO
VARLEY Sybille AdministratifZYNCO STUDIO
VARRET Jean-Jacques PrésidentLES FILMS DU PARADOXE
VASAPOLLO Patricia HO TV children, family and lifestyleHESSISCHER RUNDFUNK
VASCONCELLOS Ramon Coordinator ProducerGEPETTO FILMES
VASCONCELOS Valu Content DirectorVALU ANIMATION STUDIOS
VATTIKUTI Vivekananda CEON&N CREATIONS GMBH
VAUCHER Sylvain Festivals & Markets: Short FilmsSWISS FILMS GENÈVE
VAYSSIÈRES Hélène Responsable des courts-métrages ARTE FRANCEARTE FRANCE
VAZQUEZ Pablo 3D ArtistBLENDER INSTITUTE BV
VEGA Melissa Chargée des ventes internationalesDANDELOOO
VEGA-PEÑA VIZCARDO Alonso José Animation DirectorMANEKI STUDIO
VEILLON Olivier-René Commission du film Ile-de-FranceCOMMISSION DU FILM D'ILE-DE-FRANCE
VELASQUEZ Diego Project DirectorMAKACO
VENET Alexis Directeur des études en animationÉCOLE PIVAUT
VERA Rafael Producer and animatorVERJIM ANIMATION STUDIO
VERDURMEN Mylene Drama editor in chiefBROACASTER AVROTROS
VERJUS Jean-Pierre PrésidentDIGITAL GRENOBLE
VERKERK Erik Director and Studio OwnerKA-CHING CARTOONS
VERMA Akhil Head of OperationsARTHA ANIMATION
VERMAANEN Koen ProducerBEAST ANIMATION
VERMEEREN Virginie Assistanteindependent
VERMETTE Daniel Producteur ExécutifDIGITAL DIMENSION
VERNET Cyril ScénaristeGUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
VERNEY-CARRON Florence Vice-Présidente déléguée à la Culture et au PatrimoineCONSEIL RÉGIONAL AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES
VERNON Catherine CURRENT
VERSTAPPEN Claude CollaborateurBEX THIERRY
VICTORIN Marlène Chef de projet prospection Cinéma Audiovisuel - CommunicationVILLE DE MARSEILLE
VIDAL Régis RealisateurCARIBARA ANNECY
VIE Jill-Jênn AdministrateurPARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
VIEGAS Diogo DirectorVIEGAS ESTUDIO
VIG Mathieu Senior AnimatorILM - INDUSTRIAL LIGHT & MAGIC
VIGIER Lucie ProductriceL'OGRE PRODUCTIONS
VIGNERON Eliane ScénaristeGUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
VILLACIS Martin Eduardo Concept Artist / AuthorCENTRO DE INVESTIGACIONES FANTASTICAS
VILLAND Marie-Caroline Head of development & ProducerMILLIMAGES
VILLANUEVA Julien PresidentCIRCUS
VILLARD Vincent Directeur de l'Atelier de SèvresATELIER DE SÈVRES
VILLEDIEU Julien Délégué GénéralSNJV - SYNDICAT NATIONAL DU JEU VIDÉO
VILLIERS Antoine Chargé de productionL'OGRE PRODUCTIONS
VINCENT Emmanuelle Chargée de productionZEILT PRODUCTIONS
VINCENT Grégory Bruiteur
VINEL Frédérique Productrice déléguéeFABRIQUE D'IMAGES / THE PICTURE FACTORY
VINUALES Fernando Sales directorSUMMUS RENDER
VISKA Peter Producer DirectorVISKATOONS ANIMATION
VITANIOTIS Thalia Talent AcquisitionON ANIMATION STUDIOS
VITTORI Ariel IllustratorIDEA ACADEMY
VIVIER Carole CEO & Film CommissionerMANITOBA FILM & MUSIC
VIZCAYA-SANCHEZ Vlamyr Producer / DirectorEL TUERTO PICTURES LTDA
VLEESCHHOUWER Valérie AB INTERNATIONAL DISTRIBUTION
VOGE Yannick Responsable de formationRHINOCEROS - FORMATION
VOISIN Anthony ProfesseurESMA (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
VOLLMAN Michael ConsultantDREAMWORKS ANIMATION
VOLOCHKOVSKAYA Ksenia AcquisitionsAMADEUS ENTERTAINMENT
VOLSY Yan Compositeur et concepteur sonore
VOLTO Pierre RéalisateurGROUPE DELCOURT
VOUGNON Barbara Direction de productionZERO DE CONDUITE PRODUCTIONS
VU Antoine CEOATOMIC SOOM
WACK Aurélie Chargée d'acquisition SenCARTOON NETWORK FRANCE
WACLAWEK Grzegorz Producer, DirectorANIMOON
WAGON Louka Chargé de communicationOSCAR B. LYON
WALID Omar Managing DirectorLIL CRITTER WORKSHOP SDN BHD
WALKER Paul Trainee AnimatorNORTHERN IRELAND SCREEN
WALLACE Jill Head of Facilities and PersonnelFLAUNT PRODUCTIONS
WALLDÉN Lennart Project CoordinatorINNOVATUM AB
WANDS Bruce ChairSCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS
WANG Chi-Sui Programme DirectorTAIPEI NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF THE ARTS
WANG Feiya Secretary-GeneralBEIJING FILM ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
WANG Jiahui Project ManagerBEIJING KAKU MEDIA CO., LTD.
WANG Shuai Jun Investment AdviserMONSTERWORLD - COMIC CULTURE MEDIA COMPANY
WANG Wei CEOMOSES MEDIA
WANG Xiao Vice PresidentBEIJING RAYBOX ANIMATION TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD
WANG Yalun ProducerGREEN WISH PRODUCTIONS
WANG Yang AnimateurHUTOON ANIMATION
WANGLER Stine Sales & AcquisitionsKURZFILM AGENTUR HAMBURG
WANIOWSKI Hélène Directrice de studioSTUDIO 100 ANIMATION
WARD Barry PresidentBARDEL ENTERTAINMENT INC
WARNER Alison VP of IP Sales, Acquisitions, & Co-ProductionsTECHNICOLOR
WARNER Kimberley Head of DevelopmentFFILM CYMRU WALES
WASHIO Takashi Head of TV Production DepartmentTOEI ANIMATION CO., LTD.
WATSON Amy 3D Artist
WATTIAUX Elodie Communications managerCELACTION LTD.
WAUQUIEZ Laurent Président du Conseil RégionalRÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
WEBER Fanny Assistante administrativeTEAMTO
WEIGOLD Janine Head of Children\'s ContentRTL DISNEY FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
WEIMER Alexander Producer - CEOMOVIEBRATS PICTURES GMBH
WEISHUT Jiek Executive ProducerTHE DRAWING ROOM
WELTER Béatrice Coordinatrice du BTS Dessin d'animationLYCÉE DES ARTS ET MÉTIERS - BTS DESSIN D'ANIMATION
WELTER Giorgio PresidentMONELLO PRODUCTIONS
WENDLAND Steven VP of AnimationTECHNICOLOR
WERY Jean-Baptiste ProducteurDANDELOOO
WHEELER Alexi Sr. Director, Production DevelopmentNICKELODEON ANIMATION STUDIOS
WHINNETT Emily VP CreativeCAKE ENTERTAINMENT
WHITTLE Ian Lead AnimatorSECOND HOME STUDIOS
WIGZELL Tramm - James VP, Multi-Platform DevelopmentCARTOON NETWORK STUDIOS
WIKLER Sara Responsable de la coordination artistique du développementSTUDIOCANAL
WILLE Jutta Managing DirectorAG KURZFILM - GERMAN SHORT FILM ASSOCIATION
WILLÈME Cindy Logistics - Cartoon Movie & ForumCARTOON
WILLEMSE Selina Head of Department Festivals & MarketsSWISS FILMS
WILLI Roman Directeur SAE GenèveSAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
WILLIAMS Alexander Head of AnimationESCAPE STUDIOS LTD.
WILLIAMS Zoé Regional Sales Manager - Western EuropeTHE FOUNDRY
WILSON Susie ProductriceDWARF LABS
WINBERG Anne Festival director and programmer
WINNICKI Dorian Co-gérantSPACESHEEP
WINTER Marion Senior Manager Program Acquisitions & Co-ProductionsRTL DISNEY FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
WIRRMANN Nicolas Product DesignerALLEGORITHMIC
WIRTHLIN Wendy RenderMan Sales ManagerPIXAR ANIMATION STUDIOS
WISEMAN Alix Head of Sales & Acquisitions and Executive ProducerAARDMAN ANIMATIONS LTD.
WISSKIRCHEN Grit Managing DirectorBALANCE FILM GMBH
WITHRINGTON Lorna Creative Affairs ExecutiveENTERTAINMENT ONE
WITZ Laurent Directeur, Producteur, RéalisateurZEILT PRODUCTIONS
WOGNIN Leandre Graphiste print animateur flash
WOJAK Angie Director of Career DevelopmentSCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS
WOJNAROWSKI Nicolas ConsultantGIDUMO
WONG Che Lam (Jojo) Head of AcquisitionsCHEERS MEDIA COMPANY
WONG Cheng Fei Chief Executive OfficerLEMON SKY ANIMATION
WONG Chung Hai Senior manager, acquisitionsCHEERS MEDIA COMPANY
WONG Jacky King Chiu Executive ProducerIDNERD STUDIO LIMITED
WONG Peter King Yu Managing DirectorIDNERD STUDIO LIMITED
WONG Zoe Marketing directorGIMC GLOBAL ENTERTAINMENT CO., LTD.
WOODING Brenda President/ OwnerKID GLOVE
WOUTISSETH Martin EYE SPY PRODUCTION
WU Honglian ProducerGIMC GLOBAL ENTERTAINMENT CO., LTD.
WU Min DirectorJIN DING ANIMATION STUDIO
WU Qin Chef de projet communication commercialeHUTOON ANIMATION
WU Wanying AssistantGIMC GLOBAL ENTERTAINMENT CO., LTD.
WU Warren CEOFIG CREATIVE LTD
WU-COFFEY Sharon International CoordinatorBIG FUN IDEA CO LTD
WULFMEYER Imke Legal & Business AffairsSOLA MEDIA GMBH
XIE Yangjia Deputy General ManagerGIMC GLOBAL ENTERTAINMENT CO., LTD.
XIONG Guoxiang Vice ChairmanSHANGHAI ASSOCIATION OF INTERNATIONAL SERVICES TRADE
XU Ying Business Development ManagerMOSES MEDIA
YAKER Diego Director - ProducerMMUAKA ENTERTAINMENT
YAMAGUCHI Akira FounderSUN BRIDGE, INC.
YAMASAKI Isomi ConsultantGLOBAL ARROW INC
YAN Kairu International Business Develoment ManagerLANDHIGH TECH
YAN Shuotong SENIOR MANAGERSUZHOU KAKU ANIMATION TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
YANAGIHARA Junichi COO & Executive ProducerSPRITE ANIMATION STUDIOS
YANG Baoyun DirectorSHENYANG ANG FILM AND TELEVISION ANIMATION CO., LTD.
YANG Dan Senior Vice PresidentBEIJING WEYING TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
YANG Peggy Development producerJOYSPOON ANIMATION
YANG Yung-ting (Tina) RéalisatriceJNANA IDEA CO. LTD
YAO Yunhong (Mavis) Deputy General ManagerSHANGHAI GLOBAL EXHIBITION CO., LTD.
YAPAR Feyza SpecialistBEBKA - BURSA ESKISEHIR BILECIK DEVELOPMENT AGENCY
YEN-TING Chiang PICONA, INC.
YILMAZ Ismihan Assistant Coordinator of TRTCOCUK ChannelTRTCOCUK
YIN WAH Kok OwnerHTV ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED
YMAR Oury InvestisseurKENZAN SA
YONESHO Maya Director, Studio FILM BILDERSTUDIO FILM BILDER GMBH
YOO Frances STUDIO MEDITATION WITH A PENCIL
YOSHIDA Ken PresidentPICONA, INC.
YOUNG Linda President/CEODUART MEDIA SERVICES
YOUNG Paul CEOCARTOON SALOON
YOUNG Simon Director of AcquisitionsSHORTS TV
YOUNGMAN Luke Executive Producer / Deputy Head of ProductionNEXUS PRODUCTIONS, LTD. - NEXUS STUDIOS
YTHIER Laurence Head of Media RelationsCITIA
YTTERHUS Arngrim ProducerTROLLFILM AS
YU Pengsong Project ManagerJIANGSU INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIC CONSULTANTS, INC., CO., LTD.
YUAN Xiaofang DGMSNOW LEOPARD OCTOBER DIGITAL ANIMATION
YUAN Yuan Senior DirectorALIBABA PICTURES GROUP LIMITED
YUKSEL Engin CoordinatorBEBKA - BURSA ESKISEHIR BILECIK DEVELOPMENT AGENCY
YURINOVA Diana Head of animation departmentCTC MEDIA
ZACHAREK Paulina Head of Events and ExhibitionsMOMAKIN
ZAÏM Redha CO Founder & PresidentTALKOVER
ZAKSAS-LALANDE Laurence Directrice adjointe de la communication de France TélévisionsFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
ZALCMAN Gregory ProducteurTAKE FIVE
ZALVE Eva International Media ConsultantICEX - SPAIN TRADE AND INVESTMENT
ZANOVELLO Augusto Auteur/RéalisateurSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
ZARKA Bruno Media DirectorINK GLOBAL
ZAWADOWICZ Kas Screenwriter
ZEN Boris PrésidentPROGISS / 3DVF
ZHANG Bin BEIJING MUNICIPAL BUREAU OF RADIO, FILM AND TELEVISION
ZHANG Jialin Design DirectorMONSTERWORLD - COMIC CULTURE MEDIA COMPANY
ZHANG Meng DirectorSHENYANG ANG FILM AND TELEVISION ANIMATION CO., LTD.
ZHANG Rui Dean of school of animation art of Jilin Animation InstituteJILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
ZHANG Xiaoye Comics animation arts of Jilin Animation InstituteJILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
ZHENG Fangping General manager of comic yu company of Jilin Animation InstituteJILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
ZHENG Liguo Chairman & PresidentJILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
ZHONG Zhen CEOGIMC GLOBAL ENTERTAINMENT CO., LTD.
ZHOU Fang Vice directorBEIJING KAKU MEDIA CO., LTD.
ZHOU Xiaojuan PresidentATTRACTION DISTRIBUTION INC.
ZHU Jing Associate ProducerALIBABA PICTURES GROUP LIMITED
ZILBALODIS Gints LATVIAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
ZILBERG Sofi 3D Character Animator
ZIOLKOWSKI Fabrice Auteur, scénaristeVOX DUB
ZOBRIST Olivier ProducerLANGFILM
ZORNIAK Ken PresidentTANGENT ANIMATION
ZOU Yi Creative DirectorGIMC GLOBAL ENTERTAINMENT CO., LTD.
ZUBCIC Kresimir Editor-buyerHRT - CROATIAN TELEVISION
ZWAN Sean Animation Producer/DirectorPLANET 55 STUDIOS