Home / About / Archives / 2018 / 2018 Mifa / 2018 Exhibitors

2018 Exhibitors

Country LAST NAME, First name Company
Argentina ABDALA Fernando CUBO MÁGICO CONTENIDOS
Argentina BISBANO David VISTA SUR FILMS
Argentina BRESER Federico MCFLY STUDIO
Argentina CLAURE Amaya Alba CELESTE
Argentina COUVIN Nicolas MALABAR PRODUCCIONES S.R.L.
Argentina DE MULA Daniel BLIRP STUDIO
Argentina GOLDFARB Abel MUNDOLOCO CGI
Argentina GORALI Gastón MUNDOLOCO CGI
Argentina MELO Juan Marcos ARGENTINA PAVILION
Argentina MOTTILLO Ezequiel ETERMAX
Argentina PALMADESSA Mariano WAIRA
Argentina ROUDE Luciana CAN CAN CLUB
Argentina SEGOVIA Karina Yanel ARTAN ANIMATION
Argentina SETTE Emiliano CELESTE
Argentina SPERANZA Gonzalo NUT'S MEDIA
Argentina TAGLIABUE María Belén INDIAS FILMS
Argentina URTIZBEREA Alvaro VISTA SUR FILMS
Australia STEPHEN Barbara FLYING BARK
Australia TOLLIDAY Rebecca FLYING BARK
Belgium ALONSO Yolanda CARTOON
Belgium APPELMANS Veerle VIVI FILM
Belgium AUQUIER Olivier DREAMWALL
Belgium BEAUVILLAIN Paul MEDIA-STANDS.EU
Belgium BEX Thierry BEXCARTOON
Belgium BORRAS Charlotte MEDIA-STANDS.EU
Belgium BOURLARD Tristan WASABI ANIM
Belgium BRINCAT Ivan CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIA - EUROPEAN COMMISSION - DG CNECT
Belgium CEULEMANTS Koen GRID ANIMATION
Belgium CHAIX Bruno SQUAREFISH
Belgium CITTADINI Christopher SQUAREFISH
Belgium COSIJN Tom independent
Belgium DAWSON Martin CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIA - EUROPEAN COMMISSION - DG CNECT
Belgium DEGLAIN François IMPS - INTERNATIONAL MERCHANDISING PROMOTION & SERVICES SA
Belgium DELIRE Michel BEXCARTOON
Belgium DEVILLERS Bernard MIKROS IMAGE
Belgium DUMON Delphine CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIA DESK - FLANDERS (BE)
Belgium EFSTATHIOU Lena CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIA - EDUCATION, AUDIOVISUAL AND CULTURE EXECUTIVE AGENCY (EACEA)
Belgium FEROUMONT Benoît WBI - WALLONIE BRUXELLES INTERNATIONAL
Belgium FRANCOIS Elise MEDIA-STANDS.EU
Belgium GILOT Vincent ENSAV - ÉCOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE DES ARTS VISUELS DE LA CAMBRE
Belgium GONZALEZ MARTIN David MEDIA-STANDS.EU
Belgium GOOSSEN Jan GRID ANIMATION
Belgium GUEGAN Anne-Laure NEED PRODUCTIONS
Belgium HALLET Stéphane MEDIA-STANDS.EU
Belgium HONOREZ Nicolas SCOPE PICTURES
Belgium HUPIN Pierre MEDIA-STANDS.EU
Belgium ICKMANS Brigitte IMPS - INTERNATIONAL MERCHANDISING PROMOTION & SERVICES SA
Belgium JACOB Joël HEAJ - HAUTE ÉCOLE ALBERT JACQUARD
Belgium KHAJYORGUI Marina CARTOON
Belgium KINET Genevieve WALLONIE BRUXELLES IMAGES - WBIMAGES
Belgium LEEMPOELS Stéphanie CREATIVE EUROPE DESK BELGIUM - COMMUNAUTE FRANCAISE
Belgium LEVANTACI Marco STUDIO SOUZA
Belgium LEVIE Sophie ÉDITIONS CASTERMAN
Belgium MAGIS Valérie TAKE FIVE
Belgium MAILLEUX Alexandre SQUAREFISH
Belgium MERTENS Mark GRID ANIMATION
Belgium MESMAN Christophe BEXCARTOON
Belgium MINNITI Sabine CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIA - EDUCATION, AUDIOVISUAL AND CULTURE EXECUTIVE AGENCY (EACEA)
Belgium OLIVIER Pierre AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
Belgium PARTHOENS Luc IMPS - INTERNATIONAL MERCHANDISING PROMOTION & SERVICES SA
Belgium PÉRAHIA Léon DUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
Belgium PETEN Soon-Mi CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIA - EDUCATION, AUDIOVISUAL AND CULTURE EXECUTIVE AGENCY (EACEA)
Belgium QUERRIAUX Mélanie DUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
Belgium SOFLETEA Irina CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIA - EUROPEAN COMMISSION - DG CNECT
Belgium VAN BAEL Wouter MEDIA-STANDS.EU
Belgium VAN DRIESSCHE Luc CREATIVE CONSPIRACY
Belgium VANDEWEYER Marc CARTOON
Belgium VANFLETEREN Viviane VIVI FILM
Belgium VELASCO Claudia MEDIA-STANDS.EU
Belgium VERSTAPPEN Claude BEXCARTOON
Belgium ZALCMAN Gregory TAKE FIVE
Belgium ZIMMERMANN Daniel LMF ASBL
Bolivia MEALLA Miguel CELESTE
Bolivia PARADELA Matias CELESTE
Bolivia YASHIRA Jordan CELESTE
Bosnia and Herzegovina DUKIC Mladen AEON
Brazil MORAIS ALVES Nuno David APEX BRASIL
Brazil AMADEU Alban MOVIOCA
Brazil ANAYA Tania ANAYA PRODUÇÕES CULTURAIS LDTA
Brazil ANTUNES André ELO AUDIOVISUAL SERVICIOS LTD
Brazil ARAGAO Nara CARNAVAL FILMES
Brazil BARION Rogério BARION ADVOGADOS ASSOCIADOS
Brazil BARRIUSO Sebastian CREATIVE ARTISANS MEDIA
Brazil BELLI Rubens BELLI STUDIO
Brazil BOGADO Sabrina RED STUDIO BRASIL
Brazil BORGES Stefanie 44TOONS
Brazil BRANDAO Jonas SPLIT STUDIO
Brazil BRANDÃO Zé COPA STUDIO PRODUTORA AUDIOVISUAL LTDA
Brazil CAMARGO Rodrigo ANCINE
Brazil CAROLINE Gomes Menezes APEX BRASIL
Brazil CATUNDA Celia PENGUIN ANIMATION
Brazil CORRALES Dariel CREATIVE ARTISANS MEDIA
Brazil DE CASTRO Christian ANCINE
Brazil DUBOIS Loic LOBO
Brazil EIKMEIER Martin PRIETO PRODUCOES ARTISTICAS
Brazil ESTEVES Cécilia PULO DO GATO
Brazil FALGUEYRAC Franck LOBO
Brazil FEFFER Ruben ELO COMPANY / ULTRASSOM MUSIC IDEAS
Brazil FERREIRA ROLLA Gustavo ANCINE
Brazil FIALHO Ana Leticia CINEMA DO BRASIL
Brazil FIORINI Andre CONSULADO
Brazil FIUZA Ricardo TV CULTURA
Brazil FRIEDRICH Leticia BOULEVARD FILMES
Brazil FUKUDA Raquel BIRDO FILMES EM ANIMAÇÃO LTDA
Brazil GALLO Carla COALA FILMES
Brazil GALVÃO Arnaldo UM FILMES
Brazil GURGEL Tomas CONSULADO
Brazil HILARIO Bruno ANAYA PRODUÇÕES CULTURAIS LDTA
Brazil JUBE Gabriel COALA FILMES
Brazil KAULING Camila ANIMAKING PRODUÇÕES
Brazil LIEBAN Andrés 2DLAB LABORATÓRIO DE DESENHOS
Brazil LUCAS Mayra GLAZ ENTRETENIMENTO
Brazil MACEDO Fernando SPIRIT ANIMATION STUDIOS
Brazil MACIEL Leandro COALA FILMES
Brazil MARIANI Joana MAR FILMES
Brazil MARROS Clauder ALOPRA ESTUDIO
Brazil MATSCHULAT AGUIAR Aron LOBO
Brazil MENDONCA Marcos TV CULTURA
Brazil MICHELLI Rafael GHOST JACK ENTERTAINMENT
Brazil MISTRORIGO Kiko PENGUIN ANIMATION
Brazil MORITA Mary BRAZILIAN CONTENT
Brazil MUPPET Paulo BIRDO FILMES EM ANIMAÇÃO LTDA
Brazil NOCERA Gabriel HELIKON
Brazil OLAIO PEREIRA Rodrigo CHATRONE
Brazil OLIVEIRA Evandro LAB FANTASMA
Brazil OLIVEIRA Leandro LAB FANTASMA
Brazil OPPIDO Vinicius PUSHSTART
Brazil PEREIRA Marcelo COMBO STUDIO
Brazil PESSOA Luciana CONSULADO
Brazil PRATS FEFFER Flavia ELO AUDIOVISUAL SERVICIOS LTD
Brazil PRIETO Vanessa PRIETO PRODUCOES ARTISTICAS
Brazil RABEL Rosangela ANIMACT BOULEVARD
Brazil RIBEIRO DA SILVA Leandro BRASIL MUSICA E ARTES - BMA
Brazil ROSSONI Deborah APEX BRASIL
Brazil SAITO Stephanie COALA FILMES
Brazil SAMPAIO Rafael KLAXON CULTURA AUDIOVISUAL
Brazil SARAIVA Marcos MAURICIO DE SOUSA PRODUCOES
Brazil SCHETTINI Vadeco ASTROLABIO STUDIO
Brazil SCHNEIDER Carla UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE PELOTAS - UFPEL
Brazil SEIXAS MENDES DE CARVALHO Cristiano GHOST JACK ENTERTAINMENT
Brazil SHIMABUKURO Marcio LUVA
Brazil TAVARES Tarsila CARNAVAL FILMES
Brazil THOMAZINI Camila HELIKON
Brazil VASCONCELLOS Ramon 2DLAB LABORATÓRIO DE DESENHOS
Brazil VASCONCELOS Valu VALU ANIMATION STUDIOS
Brazil VIEIRA Daniela MAURICIO DE SOUSA PRODUCOES
Brazil YAMACHITA Thiago ESTUDIO GIZ
Brazil ZENDRON Patricia BNDES
Bulgaria PAVLOV Adrian ZOGRAPHIC FILMS LTD
Bulgaria PIPEREVSKA Teodora ZOGRAPHIC FILMS LTD
Cameroon ATANGANA Willy Brice IFCPA
Cameroon AWOUNDZA Justine IFCPA
Cameroon EBENI Manfred IFCPA
Cameroon EYENGA FEGUE Thérèse IFCPA
Cameroon FOKAM KAMGA Sosthène IFCPA
Cameroon MFOUGOU Lucie IFCPA
Cameroon MODZOM François Marc IFCPA
Canada ANTONSEN ROCCHIO Kathy SLAP HAPPY CARTOONS
Canada AUBERT Jean BLUE BUG ENTERTAINMENT
Canada BACAR Yasmine TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada BALON Kelly KARMAFILM
Canada BASI Nancy VANCOUVER ECONOMIC COMMISSION
Canada BEAUCHAMP Marie-Claude PINK PARROT MEDIA INC.
Canada BEAUCHESNE Christian L'ÉCOLE DES ARTS NUMÉRIQUES DE L'ANIMATION ET DU DESIGN DE L'UQAC
Canada BÉRARD Geneviève ONF - OFFICE NATIONAL DU FILM DU CANADA
Canada BERGERON Danny SYON MEDIA INC.
Canada BHESANIA Delna BARDEL ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada BOUVIER-PELLETIER Marc-André TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada CHRISTOPHER Neil TAQQUT PRODUCTIONS INC.
Canada CLOUTIER Chantal SQUEEZE STUDIO ANIMATION
Canada COUTURE Steve PIXEL
Canada CULBERT Marianne PORTFOLIO ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada CURTIS Ricardo HOUSE OF COOL
Canada DALLAIRE Louis FESTIVAL DU CINÉMA INTERNATIONAL EN ABITIBI-TÉMISCAMINGUE
Canada DEL CUETO Francisco TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada DENIS Erika DIGITAL LAB AFRICA
Canada DUPRE Brigitte TELEFILM CANADA
Canada ESTEVES Sarah L'ÉCOLE DES ARTS NUMÉRIQUES DE L'ANIMATION ET DU DESIGN DE L'UQAC
Canada FAIER Ken PIXEL
Canada FRENETTE Annie FESTIVAL DE CINÉMA EN FAMILLE DE QUÉBEC
Canada GARCIA François DIGITAL DIMENSION ENTERTAINMENT GROUP
Canada GARNIER Brice KAIBOU PRODUCTION INC
Canada GERVAIS-DESPRES Eric NGENIOUS STUDIO INC
Canada GHOSH Archita E.D. FILMS
Canada HEALEY Andrew HAN GUSSO
Canada JACOMET Emmanuel ON ANIMATION STUDIOS
Canada JOLIBOIS LOU SODEC - SOCIÉTÉ DE DÉVELOPPEMENT DES ENTREPRISES CULTURELLES
Canada KAMMERUD Jim BARDEL ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada KRAVITZ Bradley TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada KYNASON Marilyn SINKING SHIP ENTERTAINMENT
Canada LABRADOR Marisa TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada LACELLE Marc-Ève TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada LALONDE François TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada LE SAYEC Véronique SODEC - SOCIÉTÉ DE DÉVELOPPEMENT DES ENTREPRISES CULTURELLES
Canada LEBLANC Nadja NGENIOUS STUDIO INC
Canada LEMIEUX Jean-Raymond TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada LUI Wesley HOUSE OF COOL
Canada MACK Tracey URBAN SAFARI ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada MALLEN Leah ALL IN PICTURES
Canada MANZO Julia TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada MARCOTTE Stephanie FRAMESTORE FILM LONDON
Canada MARION-GAUVIN Galilé PRODUCTIONS L'UNITÉ CENTRALE
Canada MARTIN Ron UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
Canada MAVI Gözde TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada MEPHAM Josh SLAP HAPPY CARTOONS
Canada MSGHIE Gordon TRIGGER MUSIC INC
Canada OLFMAN Lisa PORTFOLIO ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada PAGES Anne KAIBOU PRODUCTION INC
Canada PAULAIS Romain BUREAU DU CINÉMA ET DE LA TÉLÉVISION DU QUÉBEC
Canada PEGRAM Steve BARDEL ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada PEREZ Casimir ALLEGORITHMIC
Canada PERLMAN Janet HULASCOPE STUDIO
Canada PETTIGREW Jacques CINEGROUPE CORPORATION
Canada PIEUCHOT Barbara L'ATELIER ANIMATION
Canada PRUD'HOMME Maurice FONDS CAPITAL CULTURE QUÉBEC - FICC
Canada RAKOTO Olivier ON ANIMATION STUDIOS
Canada RODIER Marie-Pierre LES VILAINS GARÇONS INC.
Canada ROSENBAUM David (Dave) CINESITE
Canada SANTOS Daniel TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada SARAZIN Matthieu TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada SAVARD Nancy Florence 10E AVE PRODUCTIONS
Canada SCOTT Becky BLEEDING ART INDUSTRIES
Canada SKIBITZKY Clinton DACAPO PRODUCTIONS INC.
Canada SKOVSBO Peter L'ATELIER ANIMATION
Canada SOLOMON Michael BAND WITH PICTURES
Canada SULLIVAN Greg SLAP HAPPY CARTOONS
Canada SWIFT Rebecca HOUSE OF COOL
Canada TAYLOR Troy TRIGGER MUSIC INC
Canada THAUVETTE Normand STUDIO SINGING FROG - SFS
Canada TOUSIGNANT Pierre L'ÉCOLE DES ARTS NUMÉRIQUES DE L'ANIMATION ET DU DESIGN DE L'UQAC
Canada TREMBLAY Jean-François 10E AVE PRODUCTIONS
Canada VACHER Laurence L'ATELIER ANIMATION
Canada VIAU Sylvain IMAGE ICC LTEE
Canada VITANIOTIS Thalia ON KIDS AND FAMILY
Canada WARD Barry BARDEL ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada WIESER Leo BLEEDING ART INDUSTRIES
Canada WITHRINGTON Lorna ENTERTAINMENT ONE
Chile ACUÑA Germán CARBURADORES
Chile ARGANDONA Gonzalo CABALA PRODUCCIONES
Chile BAERISWYL LATUZ Cecilia MINIESTUDIO
Chile BARRIONUEVO Simon WILD BUNCH STUDIO
Chile BELTRÁN Leonardo NIÑO VIEJO
Chile BISBAL Sebastian
Chile CEPPI ASTUDILLO Alvaro ZUMBASTICO STUDIOS
Chile FREIRE Cristian CHILEAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION (ANIMACHI A.G.)
Chile GARCÍA Hugo MERKÉN STUDIOS
Chile LAZO Glenn FERNANDA FRICK STUDIO
Chile OJEDA Bernadita PAJARO
Chile SEVERINO María Graciela MARMOTA STUDIO
Chile ZEGERS RISOPATRÓN Sebastián WOKZORD
China AO Zirui YIJIANYUZHOU (BEIJING) CULTURE CO.LTD.
China CHANG Chihwei SHANGHAI PUTAO ANIMATION STUDIO
China CHEN Qiyun AWN - ANIMATION WORLD NETWORK, INC.
China CHEN Rongrong ANIMEX
China CHENG Haiming YI ANIMATION HK
China CHENG Yuan SHANGHAI COMICOM CULTURE COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
China CHENG Zhongxia 2 MINUTES
China DENG Yilin GUANGDONG WINSING COMPANY LIMITED
China DONG Dingxue SHANGHAI TOPSHINE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY CO.LTD.
China DONG Liang 2 MINUTES
China DU Gangyang DAZZLING STAR ANIMATION
China FENG Huan CCTV ANIMATION GROUP LIMITED
China GU Zhibin GUANGDONG WINSING COMPANY LIMITED
China GUO Pan CGGE
China GUO Ziying GUANGZHOU ANIMATION & CARTOON ASSOCIATION
China HAN Xu NANJING UNIVERSITY OF THE ARTS
China HE Jiani
China HUANG Yuqi ZHEJIANG BLUE STAR INTERNATIONAL MEDIA CO., LTD.
China JIA Qinhan ANIMEX
China JIANG Hui ZHEJIANG VERSATILE MEDIA CO., LTD.
China JIAO Prudence BIGBIGSUN CREATIVE & DEVELOPMENT INC.
China LI DANYANG CULTUREVE
China LI Guanyu BEIJING SHRUB FUN AND TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD
China LI Jiajia CULTUREVE
China LI Jiayu YI ANIMATION HK
China LI Lian ZHEJIANG VERSATILE MEDIA CO., LTD.
China LI ZAO DANCING CG STUDIO
China LIAO Huainan YOUKU INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (BEIJING) CO. LTD
China LIU Chungang BEIJING ANIMATION & GAME INDUSTRY ALLIANCE
China LU Jinming GUANGDONG WINSING COMPANY LIMITED
China LYU Chao 2 MINUTES
China MA Baozhou ZHEJIANG BLUE STAR INTERNATIONAL MEDIA CO., LTD.
China MA Weiqi CULTUREVE
China NEOH Raymond AWN - ANIMATION WORLD NETWORK, INC.
China NI CuiJue ANIMEX
China NIU Cong ZHEJIANG VERSATILE MEDIA CO., LTD.
China QIAN Yimin SHANGHAI ANIMATION AND CARTOON ASSOCIATION
China SHAN Yanping CCTV ANIMATION GROUP LIMITED
China SHU Ye TEAMTO
China SONG Liu CULTUREVE
China SONG Yuefeng NUCTOPUS ANIMATION STUDIO
China SUN Yan CHINA CENTRAL TELEVISION - CHINA INTERNATIONAL TV CORPORATION (CCTV-CITVC)
China SUN Yuanchang DAZZLING STAR ANIMATION
China TANG Mier CULTUREVE
China TIAN Stanley AWN - ANIMATION WORLD NETWORK, INC.
China WANG Fang CULTUREVE
China WANG Feng 2 MINUTES
China WANG Hanjing SHANGHAI ANIMATION AND CARTOON ASSOCIATION
China WANG Yan CCTV ANIMATION GROUP LIMITED
China WEI Lijun SHANGHAI TE SHEN CULTURE & COMMUNICATION CO. LTD
China WU Bin ZHEJIANG BLUE STAR INTERNATIONAL MEDIA CO., LTD.
China WU Chunhui ORIGINAL FORCE LTD.
China WU Jing ORIGINAL FORCE LTD.
China WU Lelong SHANGHAI TE SHEN CULTURE & COMMUNICATION CO. LTD
China WU Tao NANJING PHOENIX MEDIA LTD
China WU Xuezhi 2 MINUTES
China WU Zhiliu YI ANIMATION HK
China XIE Xiaoling
China XU Xian SHANGHAI TE SHEN CULTURE & COMMUNICATION CO. LTD
China XUE Feng CULTUREVE
China YANG Jinsong GUANGZHOU ADODO SCIENCE CO. LTD.
China YANG Xiaoxuan CHINA CENTRAL TELEVISION - CHINA INTERNATIONAL TV CORPORATION (CCTV-CITVC)
China YE Jiansheng CHINA CENTRAL TELEVISION - CHINA INTERNATIONAL TV CORPORATION (CCTV-CITVC)
China YU Jiayao CULTUREVE
China YU Pengsong JIANGSU INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIC CONSULTANTS, INC., CO., LTD.
China YU Xin SHANGHAI LEFT POCKET ANIMATION STUDIO
China ZHANG Runhe AWN - ANIMATION WORLD NETWORK, INC.
China ZHANG Tianxiao SHANGHAI FANTASIA ANIMATION CO. LTD
China ZHENG Qiaoni UAE - ART EDUCATION ADVISORY CO. LTD.
China ZHENG Shuxin YOUKU INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (BEIJING) CO. LTD
China ZHONG Wenke YI ANIMATION HK
China ZHOU Xun AWN - ANIMATION WORLD NETWORK, INC.
China ZHU Liu BEIJING ANIMATION & GAME INDUSTRY ALLIANCE
Croatia DJESKA Marko ADRIATIC ANIMATION
Croatia DRAGICEVIC Miljana 3D2D ANIMATORS
Croatia IVEZIC Drasko ADRIATIC ANIMATION
Croatia JELIC Marcella CROATIAN AUDIOVISUAL CENTRE (HAVC) - HRVATSKI AUDIOVIZUALNI CENTAR
Croatia SMITRAN Tihana AMULET STUDIO D.O.O.
Czech Republic BABINEC Petr KOUZELNA ANIMACE
Czech Republic BUBENICEK Jan HAUSBOOT PRODUCTION S.R.O.
Czech Republic DOHNALOVA Kamila SILK FILMS
Czech Republic GRIMMOVÁ Denisa HAUSBOOT PRODUCTION S.R.O.
Czech Republic HOVORKA Martin EALLIN S.R.O.
Czech Republic JALLAGEAS Marta ASAF - ASSOCIATION OF CZECH ANIMATION FILM
Czech Republic KAMENIKOVA Eva HAFAN FILM S. R. O.
Czech Republic LHOTÁK Vladimír HAUSBOOT PRODUCTION S.R.O.
Czech Republic NEMESKAL Libor KOUZELNA ANIMACE
Czech Republic SANTROCHOVÁ Markéta CZECH FILM FUND
Czech Republic SASKA Jan SILK FILMS
Czech Republic SVARC Jan KLUCIVESPOLEK
Czech Republic TOUSEK Marek 3BOHEMIANS
Czech Republic VANDAS Martin MAURFILM S.R.O.
Czech Republic VASOVA Anna VISEGRAD ANIMATION FORUM - VAF
Czech Republic VIT Ivan ANIMATION PEOPLE
Denmark BAKKEGAARD Anne Mette THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Denmark BERTHELSEN Anders JA FILM
Denmark BRO Marie DANSK TEGNEFILM
Denmark CAROC WARNER Niclas NEW CREATIONS
Denmark CAZZATO Claudia CRAFT
Denmark CHAPON Denis THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Denmark CHRISTENSEN Sarita COPENHAGEN BOMBAY
Denmark CHRISTIANSEN SONDERGAARD Lars COPENHAGEN BOMBAY
Denmark DE LA GOURNERIE Charlotte SUN CREATURE STUDIO
Denmark DOUSSE Guillaume SUN CREATURE STUDIO
Denmark JABLONSKYTE Roberta THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Denmark JOHNSON Kirk THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Denmark KNUDSEN Mette Islev THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Denmark NARDONE Michelle Ann THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Denmark PAREKH Sunit HYDRALAB
Denmark PIAGET Philip THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Denmark RANK TANGE Mette TUMBLEHEAD APS
Denmark RASMUSSEN Ene Katrine CREATIVE EUROPE DESK - MEDIA DESK DENMARK
Denmark SANCHEZ Charlotte SUN CREATURE STUDIO
Denmark TANKOSA NIKOLIC Lana LATE LOVE PRODUCTION
Denmark THORNING Morten Harpøth THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Denmark VALBJØRN SKØTT Mette COPENHAGEN BOMBAY
Denmark VILLUMSEN Frederik NORLUM
Denmark WILSTRUP Erik WIL FILM APS
Denmark WINBERG Anne VOID INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FILM FESTIVAL
Ecuador BUENANO Yesenia THE CRAKOSHAN
Ecuador CEPEDA Keila ALTEREGO
Ecuador JÁCOME MUÑOZ Daniel ALICIA ANIMATION HOUSE
Estonia HEIDMETS Rao RAO HEIDMET SA FILMISTUUDIO
Estonia KIVI Märt OÜ NUKUFILM
Estonia LUNDGREN Chintis CHINTIS LUNDGRENI ANIMATSIOONISTUUDIO
Estonia OSTRAT Marianne FORK FILM
Estonia SAAG Sigrid ESTONIAN ANIMATION
Estonia TOLDSEPP Kristel A FILM ESTONIA
Finland ARPONEN Maija HARUWORKS LTD
Finland FIILIN Juha FIILIN GOOD FILMS
Finland HÄMÄLÄINEN Salla FINNISH ANIMATION GUILD
Finland HARLIN Anttu GIGGLEBUG ENTERTAINMENT
Finland IMMONEN Ida Alina GUTSY ANIMATIONS
Finland JÄRVINEN Hanna MRP MATILA RÖHR PRODUCTIONS OY
Finland JUUSONEN Kari MRP MATILA RÖHR PRODUCTIONS OY
Finland LYONS Tamsin INK AND LIGHT
Finland UTTI Joonas GIGGLEBUG ENTERTAINMENT
Finland WAHLFORSS Mikael EPIDEM ZOT
France ABDERRAHMANE Mohamed STIMERGY
France ABECASSIS Julie TEAMTO
France ADAM Olivier ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France ADAM Patrick TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France AÏT GHERBI PALMER Malika PICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE
France AIT-IDIR Taous MIKROS IMAGE
France ALESSANDRI Philippe WATCH NEXT MEDIA
France ALEXANDRIAN Rémy PRIMCODE
France ALIQUOT Guillaume PRIMCODE
France ALLOUCHE Charlotte O'BAHAMAS
France ALVAREZ Manuel SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France AMAR Laurent DQ ENTERTAINMENT INTL LTD.
France ANDERSON Nolan ANKAMA
France ANDRE Stephane RUBIKA
France ANKOUDOVITCH Delphine UNIQUE ANIMATION
France ANTOINE Sandrine SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France ARENA Yoni EPIIC
France ARNAULT Sandrine 2 MINUTES
France ASSADIAN Sam ISOTROPIX
France ASSELIN Christophe ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France AUBAULT Olivier DYNAMIXYZ
France AUDEBERT Caroline CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France AUZAS Mélanie FILMART - HONG KONG TRADE DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL (HKTDC)
France AVENATI Yann CIRCUS
France AZOULAY Jessica MILLIMAGES
France BACQUET Jerome TEXELS
France BADUEL Alexandre ECV LILLE 
France BAGNOL-ROY Julien SUPAMONKS STUDIO
France BAHIJ Lahcen STUDIO REDFROG
France BALDACCHINO Martine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BALLAND Marie MIKROS IMAGE
France BARADAT Frank ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France BARBARAT Chrystèle MIKROS IMAGE
France BARIL Stéphane WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France BARNABE-CREICHE Sophie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BAUSSARON Pierre MIYU PRODUCTIONS
France BAZIN Laure FORTICHE PRODUCTION
France BAZIN-MOUSSI Shiraz LE VENT SE LÈVE PRODUCTIONS
France BEAREZ Marianne PICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE
France BEAUME Charline SAE INSTITUTE PARIS
France BEAUTEMPS Lubna FILMS EN BRETAGNE
France BEAUVALLET David POLE IMAGE MAGELIS
France BEDIN Stéphane FICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
France BELENGUER François OBJECTIF 3D
France BELLE Richard INA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
France BELOUS HUANHUAN ZHH COMMUNICATION
France BENAYOUN Noémie ALCA NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE
France BENHAMOU Jean-Jacques ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France BENNYS Alia EPIIC
France BENOIT Aude 2 MINUTES
France BERGESE Nathanaël ADÉLIE PROD
France BERISSI Ruben ZAGTOON
France BERNARD Maele IUT INFORMATIQUE GRAPHIQUE - UNIVERSITE CLERMONT AUVERGNE
France BERNARDI Alessandro UBISOFT MOTION PICTURES
France BERRIAT Nathalie GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France BERTHIER Éric STUDIO REDFROG
France BERTHON Thomas AGM FACTORY
France BERTIN Priscilla SILEX ANIMATION
France BERTRAND Christelle POST LOGIC
France BERTRAND Stéphane IUT INFORMATIQUE GRAPHIQUE - UNIVERSITE CLERMONT AUVERGNE
France BETRANCOURT Jérôme STUDIO REDFROG
France BIASUTTO-LERVAT Théo DYNALIPS
France BICCHIERAI Christophe RANCH COMPUTING
France BIDAULT Blandine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BIGNON Pierre-Emmanuel ATELIER DE SÈVRES
France BIGOT Jean-François JPL FILMS
France BILLAULT Arnaud ECV LILLE 
France BILLE Faustine DYNALIPS
France BINDER Anne ECV LILLE 
France BLANC-MAURIZI Catherine FOLIMAGE
France BLANCH David CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France BLANCHARD Benoît UNIFRANCE
France BLANQUET Charlotte FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BLED Jacques ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France BLERVAQUE Julien UBISOFT FILM & TELEVISION
France BLIES Nicolas A_BAHN
France BLONDEL Cecile GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France BOCH Mathieu ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France BOELLINGER Antoine PARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
France BOFFELLI Marion SPECIAL TOUCH STUDIOS
France BOILEAU Lucile STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France BOLOGNA Xavier DWARF ANIMATION STUDIO
France BOLZE Lucie CIRCUS
France BONNEAU Béatrice LISAA ANIMATION & JEU VIDÉO
France BONNEAU François POLE IMAGE MAGELIS
France BONNET Thomas POST LOGIC
France BORDEAU Julia DWARF ANIMATION STUDIO
France BOUACHERIA Amar ULF PRODUCTION
France BOUDE Démian ISOTROPIX
France BOUDI Nassima STUDIO REDFROG
France BOULARD Arnauld GAO SHAN PICTURES
France BOULARD Jean-Christophe EMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France BOULLONNOIS Jérôme FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BOURGOIN Valérie CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France BOURSE Dominique CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France BOUSQUET Sylvain TEAMTO
France BOUZIGUES Jean-Marc AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
France BOYÉ Pierre-Marie CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France BOYER Marc LARDUX FILMS
France BOYER Ulrich 2 MINUTES REUNION
France BREDIN Frédérique CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France BREGEON Charles ALLEGORITHMIC
France BRET Maëlise AUTOUR DE MINUIT
France BRETONNIERE Louis SAE INSTITUTE PARIS
France BRIERE Hugues ANIM' EN BRETAGNE
France BRINDEAU Pascal VILLE DE VENDÔME
France BRIZÉ Jérôme MOVING PUPPET
France BRONN Nathanael ZAGTOON
France BROTOT Anne ECOLE MOPA
France BROUTY Stéphane ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France BRUCHET Nicolas MIKROS IMAGE
France BRULLER Hélène 2 MINUTES
France BRUNE Jean XILAM ANIMATION
France BRUNEAU Amandine FAUNS
France BRUNET Julien SPRING LEGAL
France BUATOIS Sébastien WEBCASTOR
France BULTEEL Christophe ANKAMA
France BULTEZ Lucie STIMERGY
France BUQUEN Damien ANIM' EN BRETAGNE
France CACCIUTTOLO Louis VRROOM
France CAMOIRANO Christophe GIRELLE PRODUCTION
France CAMPINCHI Vanessa ALLEGORITHMIC
France CANDILIS Takis FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France CARDE Pierre CONNECTION EVENTS
France CARLIER delphine ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France CARPENTIER Marianne VILLE DE MARSEILLE
France CARRE Matthieu
France CASALINI Laure RUBIKA
France CATHERIN Olivier PICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE
France CAUMONT Charles FICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
France CAURETTE Jean-Christophe FAUNS
France CAUZIT Marie Lou IMAGINOVE
France CAZAUX Gilles 2 MINUTES
France CAZES Eric STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France CERBAI Benjamin TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France CHABANEL Bruno ARTEFACTS STUDIO
France CHAIX Alain ECOLE MOPA
France CHAMBRAS Mathilde ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France CHAMEKH Madjid INTHEBOX
France CHARIER Josselin HARI PRODUCTIONS
France CHARLET Alexandre LES FILMS DU CYGNE
France CHARLET Pierre XILAM ANIMATION
France CHATEIGNER Jérémy XILAM ANIMATION
France CHAUVELIE Nicolas ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France CHAUVET Maud ISOTROPIX
France CHAVEROU Nicolas GOLAEM
France CHAVET Thomas VILLE DE MARSEILLE
France CHERIF Khadija WORLD VR GROUP
France CHÉROT-TREMBLAY Lizy CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France CHERRUAU Marc ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France CHEVAL Maxence ROBOATS
France CHEYNET Sophie CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France CHIAROTTO Vincent ECV LILLE 
France CHICHE Laurence LYLO MEDIA GROUP
France CHICOYE Amélie ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France CHOPINET Yann EMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France CHOQUET Matthieu ZAGTOON
France CHOUGUI Maud CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France CLARET Marion DANDELOOO
France CLAUSS Jérôme MOVING PUPPET
France CLAVELIN Arnaud BIG COMPANY
France CLIMENT Damien ALLEGORITHMIC
France COHEN Eve CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France COLA Alexandra CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France COLIN Sébastien RÉGION ILE-DE-FRANCE
France COLLET Alexandre MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France COLLET Esther DWARF ANIMATION STUDIO
France COLLET Lorraine XILAM ANIMATION
France COLOMB Antoine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France COMBEAU Anthony 2 MINUTES
France CONSTANT-GRISOLET Catherine LISAA ANIMATION & JEU VIDÉO
France CONTRAIRES Simon IMAGINOVE
France CORDIER Louis-Paul DYNAMIXYZ
France CORTEY Michel LA STATION ANIMATION
France CORVAZIER Cyril MERCENARIES ENGINEERING
France COSENTINO Cyril ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France COSENTINO Lise MILLIMAGES
France COTCHA Guillem PÔLE ACTION MÉDIA
France COTTEREAU Valentin OSCAR B STUDIO
France COUTAYA Christine SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France CREPALDI Nicolas TEAMTO
France CUGNY Maurane LE LOKAL PRODUCTION
France D'IZARNY Jean-François CIRCUS
France DA SILVA Joan LISAA ANIMATION & JEU VIDÉO
France DAHMANI Sara DYNALIPS
France DALLOIS Pierre CONSEIL RÉGIONAL DU CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE
France DALSTEIN Boris VGC SOFTWARE
France DANARD Benoit CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France DARIO Fanie KLB
France DARRAS Guillaume ESAD / WAIDE SOMME
France DAUNIS Valerian TEAMTO
France DAVID Julien ATELIER DE SÈVRES
France DE BLIGNIÈRES Valentine SUPAMONKS STUDIO
France DE LA VILLARMOIS Aude FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS DISTRIBUTION
France DE LUSIGNAN Gilles ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France DE SOUSA Lionel CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France DE SOUZA Julien RANCH COMPUTING
France DE WILDE Patricia TEAMTO
France DEBART Marie TANT MIEUX PROD
France DEDIEU Patrick TEAMTO
France DELACHENAL Michaël ZAGTOON
France DELAGE Patrick ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France DELAHAYE Christel FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS DISTRIBUTION
France DELALANDE Alice CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France DELALANDE Julien UBISOFT ANNECY
France DELAPIERRE Fabrice STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France DELAUNAY Emilie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DELMOTTE Jean-Marie ZORN PRODUCTION INTERNATIONALE
France DELOBEL Sébastien EDUCALUX
France DEPERRAZ Jean-Christophe DATAVENIR
France DEPERRAZ Juanita DATAVENIR
France DEPLANQUES Frédéric FICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
France DERNAUCOURT Alexis ZYNCO STUDIO
France DEROO Benjamin RUBIKA
France DERRIEN Jean-Christophe AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
France DETE Guillaume ZAGTOON
France DIETRICH Rodolphe ZORN PRODUCTION INTERNATIONALE
France DIEU Grégoire WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France DISSAUX Valérie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DIVISIA Julien FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DO MONTE Mélanie TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France DOCQUIER Carole ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France DONIKIAN Stéphane GOLAEM
France DOSTIE Sébastien ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France DOUBLIER Pierre VALENCE ROMANS AGGLO - LA CARTOUCHERIE
France DRAPEAU Claude FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DRON Pierre CITRON BIEN
France DU PONTAVICE Marc XILAM ANIMATION
France DUBREUIL Rodolphe ANIM' EN BRETAGNE
France DUCARTERON Estelle MIKROS IMAGE
France DUGAVE Michael DATAVENIR
France DUHAMEL Bénédicte RUBIKA
France DUNIS Béatrice VALENCE ROMANS AGGLO - LA CARTOUCHERIE
France DUPONT Hervé FORTICHE PRODUCTION
France DURAND Céline FILMS EN BRETAGNE
France DUSART Olivier OSCAR B STUDIO
France DUSART Sébastien OSCAR B STUDIO
France EARL Belisaire DWARF ANIMATION STUDIO
France EBE Bruno ARTFX
France EHRMANN Laurens THE YARD
France EL BEKRI Nora TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France ELISSALDE Serge EMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France EMBALO Umaru KNIGHTWORKS
France ESTEVES Catherine LES FILMS DU POISSON ROUGE
France EVREN Agnès RÉGION ILE-DE-FRANCE
France EYMAR Thibaut OSCAR B STUDIO
France FACCHINI Maud UBISOFT ANNECY
France FAUCON André FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France FAUREAU Sylvain MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France FAYE Marc NOVANIMA
France FELDMAN Isabelle FICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
France FIXOT Zoran UBISOFT ANNECY
France FLAMENT Sophie FOLIMAGE
France FLEURY Christophe OSCAR B STUDIO
France FLOOD Mark DEPARTMENT FOR INTERNATIONAL TRADE
France FLORY Nicolas FOLIASCOPE
France FORTUN Armel BEAUX ET BIEN HABILLÉS
France FOUQUART Florine RANCH COMPUTING
France FRANCE Katell STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France FRANÇOIS Jean-Luc AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
France FRANCOIS-STEININGER Samuel COMPOSITE FILMS
France FRECON Pierre FAUNS
France FROMEAUX Jérôme 2 MINUTES
France GAILLARD Gilles MIKROS IMAGE
France GAL-REGNIEZ David IMAGINOVE
France GALLAND Antonin OSCAR B STUDIO
France GAMBARINI Faustine MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France GANGNEUX Annabelle L'IMAGE D'APRÈS
France GAO Jiahui (Eva) GUANGZHOU ANIMATION & CARTOON ASSOCIATION
France GARCIA Florence LISAA ANIMATION & JEU VIDÉO
France GARCIA Jean-Raymond UPRODUCTION
France GARCIA Jules WATCH NEXT MEDIA
France GARNERO Jean-Baptiste CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France GASTONE Nathalie MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France GAUDEZ Mandrin EPIIC
France GAUDINO Olivier ARTEFACTS STUDIO
France GAUJAL Ludovic POST LOGIC
France GAUTHIER Laurence VILLE DE MARSEILLE
France GAYRARD Pascal 4.21 PRODUCTIONS
France GEMOT Guillaume EMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France GENDRE Christine UNIFRANCE
France GENLINSO Anthony ALLEGORITHMIC
France GENTET Frédéric MILLIMAGES
France GENTHON Muriel RÉGION ILE-DE-FRANCE
France GERARD Yi-Ping MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France GHOUL Mohammed POST LOGIC
France GIANCARLO John Paul POST LOGIC
France GIANSILJ Jean Pierre SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France GIGON Jean-Marie SANOSI PRODUCTIONS
France GIN Cécilia ANIM' EN BRETAGNE
France GINARD Frédérique FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France GIRARD Valérian DYNALIPS
France GLEIZER Eric GORGONE PRODUCTIONS
France GODEAU Jean-Marie ARTEFACTS STUDIO
France GOFFI Letizia BELLECOUR ECOLE CAMPUS DAUPHIN
France GOMES Ricardo VRROOM
France GONDRAND Eloïse DYNAMOTION
France GONDY Caroline WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France GOURBJI Michèle ICE - AGENCE ITALIENNE POUR LE COMMERCE EXTÉRIEUR
France GOUY Jérôme INA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
France GRAIN Vanina ZAGTOON
France GRIFFITHS Wendy DARK PRINCE
France GRINDATTO Annabel IMAGINOVE
France GUERROUACHE Ahmed CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France GUERTZON Carole FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France GUERY Elisabeth ZAGTOON
France GUIGNEMENT Christophe CUBE CREATIVE PRODUCTIONS
France GUILMINOT Virginie LES FÉES SPÉCIALES
France GUIMBERTEAU Florent MELTING PRODUCTIONS
France GUITTARD Laurent KARLAB
France HAMDAN Ali KARLAB
France HARRELL Danielle ARTFX
France HARRES DAUSQUE Anita ZÉRO DE CONDUITE PRODUCTIONS
France HAUDUCOEUR Sandrine ARTFX
France HAYE Nicolas STUDIO REDFROG
France HAYS-NARBONNE Aymeric ÉCOLE ÉMILE COHL
France HEBOYAN Alexandre THE ANIMATION SCHOOL
France HELGESEN Cece ARTFX
France HELL Aline ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France HELLOUIN Guillaume TEAMTO
France HÉNON Pierre PARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
France HERBAUX Sebastien POLE 3D - ÉCOLE D'ANIMATION 2D/3D, JEUX VIDÉO, EFFETS SPÉCIAUX
France HERNANDEZ Patrick BAGAN FILMS
France HEYNEMANN Baptiste CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France HIRON Clothilde MALAYSIA DIGITAL ECONOMY CORPORATION SDN BHD (MDEC)
France HOFFMANN Matthieu MIKROS IMAGE
France HOLL Benoit MIKROS IMAGE
France HOUZE Guillaume ANKAMA
France HUCHET Sylvain WATCH NEXT MEDIA
France HUDSON Tripp DWARF ANIMATION STUDIO
France HUEBER-BLIES Stéphane A_BAHN
France HUN Jojo MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France HUN Jojo MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France HUN Jojo MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France IZARN Cyril NOBL.TV
France JABRANE Younes WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France JACOB-JUIN Elodie POLE IMAGE MAGELIS
France JACQ Boris ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France JACQUET Joseph FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France JACQUET Pierrot UBISOFT MOTION PICTURES
France JACQUOT Éric BLUE SPIRIT STUDIO
France JACQUOT Monique DWARF ANIMATION STUDIO
France JACTAT Adeline CFA TRANSFRONTALIER DES INDUSTRIES CRÉATIVES ET NUMÉRIQUES
France JANKOVIC Christophe 3.0 STUDIO
France JANVIER Arnaud ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France JAQUET Vanessa MIKROS IMAGE
France JEAN Olivier COCORIBOU FILMS
France JOUAN Delphine ACCUEIL DES TOURNAGES EN BRETAGNE
France JOUFFROY Jeanne ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France JUGUET Hélène UBISOFT MOTION PICTURES
France JULIA Jean-Philippe BODEGA FILMS
France JULLIEN François-Xavier RENNES METROPOLE
France KANIEL Noam ZYNCO STUDIO
France KINER Gilbert ARTFX
France KOSCIELNIAK Martin LISAA ANIMATION & JEU VIDÉO
France KOUPER Corinne TEAMTO
France KURDI Romain ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France KUZAY Vanessa VILLE DE MARSEILLE
France LACOSTE Margaux RELAIS CULTURE EUROPE / BUREAU EUROPE CRÉATIVE FRANCE - MEDIA
France LACÔTE Marion GIRELLE PRODUCTION
France LACROIX Jimmy DATAVENIR
France LAFFAILLE Alexis KAWANIMATION
France LAGOUTTE Sophie MIKROS IMAGE
France LAKHOUACHE Haiet TEAMTO
France LALANNE Edouard TEAMTO
France LALANNE Rémy PRIMCODE
France LAMAIRESSE Catherine FRENCH INSTITUTE / ALLIANCE FRANCAISE (FIAF)
France LAMAISON Philippe LISAA ANIMATION & JEU VIDÉO
France LAMARD Dorothée FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LAMARQUE Raphaël WATCH NEXT MEDIA
France LANCHIER Dorothée XILAM ANIMATION
France LANET-KERRAND Chantal FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LAPORTERIE Pierre-Henri ECV LILLE 
France LAQUIT Evelyne CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France LARDOUX Xavier CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France LARROUQUERE-HEREYRE Philippe IMAGINOVE
France LASSAL Marie WATCH NEXT MEDIA
France LATASSA Léa MIKROS IMAGE
France LAURENT Bastien ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France LAVIGNE Julie POST LOGIC
France LAVILLAT Alexis NORMAAL ANIMATION
France LAVOIX Annie REGION NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
France LE FLOCH-VERGNON Fanny 4.21 PRODUCTIONS
France LE GALL Fabienne RANCH COMPUTING
France LE LEVIER Bruno CUBE CREATIVE PRODUCTIONS
France LE NEVE Sébastien TEAMTO
France LE NOTRE Pascal FOLIASCOPE
France LE PESANT Cyril KNIGHTWORKS
France LE TÉTOUR Sophie CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France LEBAILLY Catherine ANIMFRANCE
France LECA Ange WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France LECLERCQ Vincent CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France LECOMTE Fabien POST LOGIC
France LEE Nicolas ROBOATS
France LEFORT Frédéric LISAA ANIMATION & JEU VIDÉO
France LEGAY Hugo LYCÉE EVARISTE GALLOIS
France LEGAY Yann WAG PROD
France LEGRAND Marie CFA TRANSFRONTALIER DES INDUSTRIES CRÉATIVES ET NUMÉRIQUES
France LEGUERN Julie ATELIER DE SÈVRES
France LELARDOUX Olivier CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France LENER Roch MILLIMAGES
France LENFANT Benjamin MIKROS IMAGE
France LEPINAY Luciano BEAUX ET BIEN HABILLÉS
France LETTIFI Idris PIANO SANO FILMS
France LEVY BENCHETON Karen KLB
France LIARD Edwina IKKI FILMS
France LIEGEOIS Matthieu TCHACK
France LIENARD Hélène FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LIEVANT BLANCHARD Fabienne TTK ANGOULÊME
France LINOT Emmanuel SOLIDANIM
France LIRA Fernando AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
France LLERENA Philippe MERCENARIES ENGINEERING
France LOBADOWSKY Odile EST-OUEST FILMS
France LOBADOWSKY Paul-Boris EST-OUEST FILMS
France LOUGUET Jean-Philippe RANCH COMPUTING
France LOURDELET Christophe ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France MABIT-AUDOIN Emilie XILAM STUDIO - ANGOULEME
France MAGAUT Ronald STUDIOS VOA
France MAGNIER Fabrice ANKAMA
France MAGRANGEAS Eric 4.21 PRODUCTIONS
France MALLAT Bleuenn FORTICHE PRODUCTION
France MALLET Etienne ANKAMA
France MANDEVILLE Benoit AFCA - ASSOCIATION FRANÇAISE DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France MARAUX Sébastien GOLAEM
France MARCHAND Frederic FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France MARECHAL Sandra FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France MARQUET Jean-Philippe FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France MARQUET Juliette UNIFRANCE
France MARRY Kevin TEAMTO
France MARTEAU Hélène FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France MARTIN Benoît MIROSLAV PILON
France MARTIN Elsa RÉGION ILE-DE-FRANCE
France MARTIN Stéphanie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France MARTINAK Romain ECV LILLE 
France MARTY Xotschil GAO SHAN PICTURES
France MASCARO Jean-Baptiste SACREBLEU PRODUCTIONS
France MASLANKA Frédérick ZÉRO DE CONDUITE PRODUCTIONS
France MASSOL Lionel FILMS GRAND HUIT
France MASSON Sophie SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France MATHIEU Elise GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France MATHIEU Raphaelle CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France MAUGER Emmanuelle SPI - SYNDICAT DES PRODUCTEURS INDÉPENDANTS
France MAUNOURY Barthélémy FORTICHE PRODUCTION
France MAURY Delphine TANT MIEUX PROD
France MAZEREAU Christine RECA - RÉSEAU DES ÉCOLES FRANÇAISES DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France MCBEAN Ramsay MIKROS IMAGE
France MÉDÉA Laurent TIKTAK PRODUCTION
France MEESTERS Julien MIKROS IMAGE
France MEGHERBI Damien LES VALSEURS
France MELAC Thierry BELLECOUR ECOLE CAMPUS DAUPHIN
France MELONI Pierre FOLIMAGE
France MENDES Charles-Arthur ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France MENZIN Lise TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France MESSIANT Manon UNIFRANCE
France MEUNIER Isabelle SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France MEURICE Stéphane EDUCALUX
France MEURICE Xavier EDUCALUX
France MEUROT Ludovic EPIIC
France MEYNARD Adrien TEXELS
France MICHE Amanda CONSEIL RÉGIONAL DU CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE
France MILLER Chloé TEAMTO
France MINGALON Marie-Anne LYLO MEDIA GROUP
France MIRSKI Jean-Yves FICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
France MISSOUM Djamila MIKROS IMAGE
France MONNICHON Marine DWARF ANIMATION STUDIO
France MONTEIRO Nicolas MONKEY EGGS
France MONTGERMONT Yann WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France MORCHOISNE Gladys 2 MINUTES
France MOREAU Pauline ALL IN ONE PRODUCTION
France MOREAU Pierre-Jean RUBIKA
France MORIAUD Yann FORTICHE PRODUCTION
France MOUNIER Florent 2D3D ANIMATIONS
France MOURLAM Jérémy FOLIMAGE
France MOUSCADET Jérôme STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France MOUY Jean Aria PARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
France MUNOZ Santine BEAUX ET BIEN HABILLÉS
France MURRAY Catriona ECOLE MOPA
France MUSSARD Alison AGENCE FILM REUNION
France NANTIEC Julien NOBL.TV
France NEYMOND Céline ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France NEZAN Patrice LES CONTES MODERNES
France NGUYEN Laura CARTOON
France NICOLAS Michel VALENCE ROMANS AGGLO - LA CARTOUCHERIE
France NOMEN Olivier STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France NZINZI Fabrice ANKAMA
France OESCH Camille ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France OUNI Slim DYNALIPS
France OUSTLANT Caroline AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
France PALMA Christophe L'IDEM FRANCE
France PAMS Françoise CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France PANCRAZI Marie ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France PAPELIER Julien DUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
France PARAÏSO Amélie ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France PARIK Florence HIVENTY (MONAL GROUP)
France PARODI Aldo MINISTERIO DE COMERCIO EXTERIOR Y TURISMO
France PASQUET Thierry ZAGTOON
France PATAY Jean-Yves ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France PAYET Edy AGENCE FILM REUNION
France PECHBERTY Justin LES VALSEURS
France PELE Rejane MERCENARIES ENGINEERING
France PENASA Raphaël FAUNS
France PERELSTEIN Lucas ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France PERGOD Romain ANKAMA
France PERNOT François BELGIAN HEROES
France PÉROUZE Olivier ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France PEYRACHE Jacques 2 MINUTES
France PEYRUSSE Bénédicte BIG COMPANY
France PFOHL Christian LARDUX FILMS
France PICO Pablo FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France PIERRE Nolwenn ZAGTOON
France PILOT Cédric ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France PINOL Olivier DWARF ANIMATION STUDIO
France PIQUET Stéphane GRID ANIMATION
France PISANI Arnaud TEXELS
France PITIOT Franck MIROSLAV PILON
France POINSARD Flore FAUNS
France PORTAIL Isabelle IUT INFORMATIQUE GRAPHIQUE - UNIVERSITE CLERMONT AUVERGNE
France POUGHEON Damien ARKANE STUDIOS
France POUSSOU Carine ARTFX
France POUVARET Laurent LA POUDRIÈRE
France PRALLET-DUJOLS Frédéric FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France PRINCIPIANO Camille INA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
France PRUDON Maëlle TEAMTO
France PUECH Frédéric ANKAMA
France QUENET Jean-Pierre FROG BOX
France RACT Lucille FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS DISTRIBUTION
France RAMOS Jean-François STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France RATTIER Claire RÉGION BRETAGNE
France RAULO Camille JPL FILMS
France RAVIER Fabrice 2 MINUTES
France RAVLIC Natacha ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France RAYNAL Emmanuel-Alain MIYU PRODUCTIONS
France REGNIER Felix FOLIMAGE
France RENAUD Isabelle MIKROS IMAGE
France RENAUDEAU D'ARC Stanislas MILLIMAGES
France RENOUARD Pascal FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France REVEILLAUD Aurélie CREATIVE EUROPE DESK STRASBOURG
France REVIRE Fabien ECOLE MOPA
France REVON Hugo UBISOFT MOTION PICTURES
France REY Christine L'IDEM FRANCE
France REYNAUD Lucile SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France RIEUNEAU Claire UBISOFT MOTION PICTURES
France RIO Guillaume UBISOFT MOTION PICTURES
France RIVIÈRE Antoine ÉCOLE ÉMILE COHL
France RIVORY Charley TEXELS
France RIZZO Stéphane VILLE DE MARSEILLE
France ROBOAM Constance TEAMTO
France ROCA Pierre L'IDEM FRANCE
France ROCH Stéphanie INA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
France ROFIDAL Magali IMAGINOVE
France ROL Frédéric WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France ROMANO Gennarino DANDELOOO
France ROMEU Jacques CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France RONFARD Rémi UGA - INRIA RHONE ALPES
France RONGET Christian LA STATION ANIMATION
France ROSSI Sébastien FORTICHE PRODUCTION
France ROUVIERE Aurélie FRANCE 3 CINÉMA
France ROUX Anthony ANKAMA
France RUFFIER MERAY Neil MONKEY EGGS
France SABOURIN Thomas ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France SACLIER Frédéric UBISOFT ANNECY
France SAFRAOUI Youcef KARLAB
France SAMUEL Franck LA STATION ANIMATION
France SANCHEZ Nicolas BELLECOUR ECOLE CAMPUS DAUPHIN
France SARECOT Olivier IUT INFORMATIQUE GRAPHIQUE - UNIVERSITE CLERMONT AUVERGNE
France SAUVAGE Vincent IUT INFORMATIQUE GRAPHIQUE - UNIVERSITE CLERMONT AUVERGNE
France SAUVETRE Jean-Marc POST LOGIC
France SAUZET Karine CONSEIL RÉGIONAL DU CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE
France SAVARINO Jean-Luc PARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
France SAVOYAT Clément UBISOFT MOTION PICTURES
France SCALI Daniele L'IDEM FRANCE
France SCHERMANN Valérie PRIMA LINEA PRODUCTIONS
France SCHMERKIN Emilie AUTOUR DE MINUIT
France SCHMERKIN Nicolas SCHMUBY PRODUCTIONS
France SCHMITT Thomas TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France SCHNEIDER Jean-Francois GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France SCHUERRER Barbara GABI PRODUCTION
France SCHULER Yves DWARF ANIMATION STUDIO
France SCHULTE Julia FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS DISTRIBUTION
France SEARLE Ashleigh AMBASSADE DU CANADA
France SÉJOURNÉ Raphaël ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France SERCEAU Camille SUPERPROD
France SERVOUZE Agathe EESI - ÉCOLE EUROPÉENNE SUPÉRIEURE DE L'IMAGE
France SEZNEC Bruno PISTE ROUGE
France SIBERTIN Pascal WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France SINAGRA Monika PLANET NEMO ANIMATION
France SINSOULIER-BIGOT Agnès CONSEIL RÉGIONAL DU CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE
France SISSMANN Pierre CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France SMET Cyril SPI - SYNDICAT DES PRODUCTEURS INDÉPENDANTS
France SOLER Alexis OBJECTIF 3D
France SOUMACHE Aton ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France SOURIS Caroline TEAMTO
France SOYEUX Nilou FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France SPINER Jean-Michel 2 MINUTES
France STEINLEIN Cécile MIKROS IMAGE
France TAILLAN Pierre-Guillaume PRIMA LINEA PRODUCTIONS
France TALLARON Patrick FOLIMAGE
France TARDIF Hervé 3DCLIC - SPILINKS
France TARRATTE Mike ESAD / WAIDE SOMME
France TEMPLIER Dominique FOLIMAGE
France TENINGE Annick LA POUDRIÈRE
France TERRYN Oriane FILMART - HONG KONG TRADE DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL (HKTDC)
France THENG Jérémy POLE 3D - ÉCOLE D'ANIMATION 2D/3D, JEUX VIDÉO, EFFETS SPÉCIAUX
France THIBAUDEAU Sébastien ZAGTOON
France THIÉBAULT Clément AMBASSADE DU CANADA
France THIRY Luc SAE INSTITUTE PARIS
France THOMAS Simon MIKROS IMAGE
France THONET Frédéric UBISOFT MOTION PICTURES
France TOGORA Fafah ANKAMA
France TOLEDO-GIRAUD Carole TEAMTO
France TOROSSIAN Stéphane WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France TOTEMS Catherine ATELIER DE SÈVRES
France TOURANCHEAU Florence ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France TOUZERY Philippe LES FILMS DU POISSON ROUGE
France TRANCHAND Carole O'BAHAMAS
France TROUT Nicolas MIKROS IMAGE
France TRULLU Jean-Baptiste ECOLE MOPA
France TUFFREAU Chloé UNIFRANCE
France TURPIN Marie-Laurence XILAM ANIMATION
France TUTIN Philippe O'BAHAMAS
France UMÉ Serge THE PLACE 2 BE
France URROZ Ilan FOLIASCOPE
France VALLET Julien MIKROS IMAGE
France VANESSE Simon MIKROS IMAGE
France VARGAS Robert ENTERTAINMENT ONE
France VARLEY Nicholas ZYNCO STUDIO
France VARLEY Sybille ZYNCO STUDIO
France VARTANIAN Isabelle OSCAR B STUDIO
France VASSEUR Pauline CIRCUS
France VENCHIARUTTI Vincent MIKROS IMAGE
France VENDROUX Valentine ATELIER DE SÈVRES
France VENNIER Laurent CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France VERCOUTRE Caroline PICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE
France VERMANDER Elia ISOTROPIX
France VICTORIN Marlène VILLE DE MARSEILLE
France VIGNON Vincent FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France VILLAND Marie-Caroline MILLIMAGES
France VILLARD Vincent ATELIER DE SÈVRES
France VILLE Pascale ECOLE MOPA
France VINCENT NAKACHE Hermeline TEAMTO
France VOLSY Yan FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France VORSTER Lesego THE HIDDEN HAND STUDIOS
France VOSOBERG Madli DWARF ANIMATION STUDIO
France VOUGNON Barbara NORANIM
France WANIOWSKI Hélène STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France WASKETT Hayley DEPARTMENT FOR INTERNATIONAL TRADE
France WATTIAUX Elodie CELACTION LTD.
France WEBER Fanny TEAMTO
France WEDEKIND Taï LISAA ANIMATION & JEU VIDÉO
France WELKER Cécile ESAD / WAIDE SOMME
France WIPLIER Camille XILAM ANIMATION
France WOLMARK Gilbert SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France WOLMARK Nina SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France WONG Loïc CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France WOYCIECHOWSKI Pascal O'BAHAMAS
France ZAKSAS-LALANDE Laurence FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France ZANG Samuel PLANET NEMO ANIMATION
France ZIDANE Linda CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France ZIPCI Sabine AFCA - ASSOCIATION FRANÇAISE DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France ZOLTEK Orianne 2 MINUTES
Georgia DIASAMIDZE Archil ADF
Georgia DIASAMIDZE Zurab ADF
Georgia DURMISHIDZE Melano FILM IN GEORGIA
Georgia GHARIBASHVILI Irakli FILM IN GEORGIA
Georgia KIKNAVELIDZE Dato LIRA PRODUCTION STUDIOS
Georgia KIKNAVELIDZE Lali LIRA PRODUCTION STUDIOS
Georgia MEZVRISHVILI Liana FILM IN GEORGIA
Germany BEINHOLD Dirk AKKORD FILM PRODUKTION
Germany BÜHNER Constanze FILMAKADEMIE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
Germany DRIEHORST Fabian FABIAN&FRED
Germany GLUSHCHAK Vladimir ANIMATION GERMANY UG
Germany GREULICH Valentin AKKORD FILM PRODUKTION
Germany GRIEB Christine ANIMATION GERMANY UG
Germany HU Yuelei ZHEJIANG VERSATILE MEDIA CO., LTD.
Germany JAGEMANN Anne KURZFILM AGENTUR HAMBURG E.V.
Germany KANDELAKI Mariam FILM IN GEORGIA
Germany MEYER-HERMANN Thomas STUDIO FILM BILDER GMBH
Germany MÜLLER Christian FILMAKADEMIE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
Germany MÜLLER Mario FILMAKADEMIE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
Germany OHNMACHT Tina FILMAKADEMIE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
Germany OJANI Maryam
Germany PANNICKE Sven RISE VISUAL EFFECTS STUDIOS
Germany PRESZLY Ildiko DYNAMIXYZ
Germany PUTZKER Janina FILMAKADEMIE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
Germany RICHTER Annegret AG ANIMATIONSFILM E.V.
Germany SCHEURING Martin ANIMATION GERMANY/GERMAN FILMS SERVICE + MARKETING GMBH
Germany SPARFELD Michael MEDIA-STANDS.EU
Germany WAGENER Marlene ANIMATION PRODUCTION DAYS C/O FILM- UND MEDIENFESTIVAL GGMBH
Germany WEGENAST Ulrich ITFS - FILM UND MEDIENFESTIVAL GGMBH, INTERNATIONALES TRICKFILM-FESTIVAL STUTTGART
Germany WILLE Jutta GERMAN SHORT FILM ASSOCIATION
Germany WISSKIRCHEN Grit FILMVERMOEGEN GMBH
Greece ALEXANRI Eleni WHITE FOX SA
Greece ANASTASIOS Ioannidis SELINAAE
Greece DIMITRA Anastasia ASIFA HELLAS
Greece IOANNIDES Tassos SELINA PRODUCTIONS SA
Greece KAKARIDI DELIGIANNI Michael ASIFA HELLAS
Greece KARAMANOLIS Theodoros ANIMASYROS INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL AND FORUM
Greece KARAMITSANIS Vassilis ASIFA HELLAS
Greece KRITIKOU Maria Antouanetta ASIFA HELLAS
Greece KYRIAKOULAKOS Panagiotis ASIFA HELLAS
Greece MANOU Anastasia WHITE FOX SA
Greece MOURI Eleni ASIFA HELLAS
Greece PAPADANIEL Aristarchos ASIFA HELLAS
Greece SAVVAIDIS Dimitris ASIFA HELLAS
Greece ZHONGA Irida ASIFA HELLAS
Hong Kong CHAN Rudy CG GLOBAL ENTERTAINMENT
Hong Kong CHAUZY Chantal ALL RIGHTS ENTERTAINMENT SAS
Hong Kong CHOY Samuel BLISS CONCEPTS LTD
Hong Kong CONTAT DESFONTAINES Aymeric ALL RIGHTS ENTERTAINMENT SAS
Hong Kong LAM Wing FILMART - HONG KONG TRADE DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL (HKTDC)
Hong Kong LAU Maggie AWN - ANIMATION WORLD NETWORK, INC.
Hong Kong LEE Coco BLISS CONCEPTS LTD
Hong Kong LEE Scorpio BLISS CONCEPTS LTD
Hong Kong PIRIS Aurélien ALL RIGHTS ENTERTAINMENT SAS
Hungary BARBALICS Máté UMBRELLA COLLECTIVE
Hungary CSEJDY Réka KEDD ANIMATION STUDIO
Hungary DUS Polett PI PRODUCTION
Hungary FALVAI Gyorgyi MOME - MOHOLY - NAGY UNIVERSITY OF ART AND DESIGN
Hungary GELLEY Balint CUB ANIMATION LTD.
Hungary KISS Melinda BUDAPEST METROPOLITAN UNIVERSITY
Hungary KLINGL Béla KGB STUDIO KFT
Hungary KOLLARIK Tamás HUNGARIAN MEDIA PATRONAGE PROGRAMME, NATIONAL MEDIA AND INFOCOMMUNICATIONS AUTHORITY (NMHH)
Hungary KONRÁD Éva UMATIK ENTERTAINMENT
Hungary NYIKOS László Gábor DERENGO ANIMATION LTD.
Hungary OCSKÓ György HUNGARIAN MEDIA PATRONAGE PROGRAMME, NATIONAL MEDIA AND INFOCOMMUNICATIONS AUTHORITY (NMHH)
Hungary OSVAY Anna KEDD ANIMATION STUDIO
Hungary PÉCHY György KEDD ANIMATION STUDIO
Hungary SEINER Karoly IONART STUDIO
Hungary SORBÁN Kinga HUNGARIAN MEDIA PATRONAGE PROGRAMME, NATIONAL MEDIA AND INFOCOMMUNICATIONS AUTHORITY (NMHH)
Hungary TABA Miklós HUNGARIAN MEDIA PATRONAGE PROGRAMME, NATIONAL MEDIA AND INFOCOMMUNICATIONS AUTHORITY (NMHH)
Hungary TAKÁCS Ildikó DIGIC PICTURES
Hungary TEMPLE Réka CINEMON ENTERTAINMENT
Hungary VINCZE Zsuzsanna HUNGARIAN MEDIA PATRONAGE PROGRAMME, NATIONAL MEDIA AND INFOCOMMUNICATIONS AUTHORITY (NMHH)
Iceland HILMARSDÓTTIR Sigurrós ICELANDIC FILM CENTRE
Iceland MILLARD Heather COMPASS FILMS
Iceland MJALLHVIT Thorey COMPASS FILMS
Iceland SIGURJONSSON Haukur GUNHIL
Iceland VÄÄNÄNEN Terhi PYJAMA FILMS LTD
Iceland WANIE Sabrina COMPASS FILMS
India CHAKRAVARTI Nivedita DQ ENTERTAINMENT INTL LTD.
India CHAKRAVARTI Tapaas DQ ENTERTAINMENT INTL LTD.
India MISHRA Manoj DQ ENTERTAINMENT INTL LTD.
India NEELAKANTAN Arvind UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
India PATRA Swastik DQ ENTERTAINMENT INTL LTD.
India PRABHAKARAN NAIR Jayakumar IMIRA ENTERTAINMENT
India YEZDEGARDI Sharrom ALLEGORITHMIC
Ireland CONROY Aisling ANIMATION IRELAND
Ireland CULLEN Robert BOULDER MEDIA LTD
Ireland DOWNEY Michael BOULDER MEDIA LTD
Ireland GOGAN Nicky PIRANHA BAR
Ireland GRAHAM Gallagher BOULDER MEDIA LTD
Ireland HONAN Moe MOETION FILMS LTD.
Ireland LEE Gareth ANIMATION SKILLNET
Ireland MALONE Seamus DNEG
Ireland MAYER Pablo BOULDER MEDIA LTD
Ireland MCCABE Ronan TREEHOUSE REPUBLIC LTD
Ireland NEARY Ali BOULDER MEDIA LTD
Ireland RAUTURIER David BOULDER MEDIA LTD
Ireland SHERWOOD Alex GIANT ANIMATION
Ireland UCHA Jose BOULDER MEDIA LTD
Israel BOND Pnina ADF
Israel COSTI Anat ANIMATION UNION FROM ISRAEL
Israel DRORI Barak ANIMATION UNION FROM ISRAEL
Israel GAVAN Yossi ANIMATION UNION FROM ISRAEL
Israel GICELTER Amit Russell ANIMATION UNION FROM ISRAEL
Israel KOFFLER Daniella ANIMATION UNION FROM ISRAEL
Israel SHAROT Ayala ANIMATION UNION FROM ISRAEL
Israel YAHAV Moshe ADF
Italy B. SIMON Kristina ALL RIGHTS ENTERTAINMENT SAS
Italy BASTIANCICH Alfio SHOWLAB SRL
Italy BELLOMO Gianluca NANJING PHOENIX MEDIA LTD
Italy BERTE Guido SHOWLAB SRL
Italy BERTOLINI Boris NUVOLE & STRISCE
Italy BRAMBILLA Valeria STUDIO CAMPEDELLI
Italy CALA Simona VALLAROUND SRL
Italy CALLIPARI Sabrina LYNX MULTIMEDIA FACTORY S.R.L
Italy CANCLINI Valentina ANIMOKA STUDIOS SRL
Italy CARRIER RAGAZZI Alice MAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
Italy CARRIER RAGAZZI Max MAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
Italy DAMI Allegra MAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
Italy DE DOMINICIS Andrea IDEA ACADEMY
Italy DIODA Corrado RED MONK STUDIO
Italy FARNESI Sonia RAI RAGAZZI / RADIOTELEVISIONE ITALIANA (RAI)
Italy FASANO Emiliano ASIFA ITALIA
Italy FORESTER Carlo JINGLEBELL COMMUNICATION SRL
Italy FRAGNITO Ottavia MARE MOSSO
Italy FRANCHI Giuseppe SAMPLE SRL
Italy FUZELLIER Magali MOVIMENTI PRODUCTION SRL
Italy GENTILI Massimo MAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
Italy GIUNTA Zaira ICE - AGENCE ITALIENNE POUR LE COMMERCE EXTÉRIEUR
Italy JEZDIC Cristian BEQ ENTERTAINMENT
Italy LANTIERI Paolo IDEA ACADEMY
Italy LASTREGO Cristina LASTREGO & TESTA MULTIMEDIA - L&T
Italy MANFIO Francesco ALL RIGHTS ENTERTAINMENT SAS
Italy MAZZANTI Isabella IDEA ACADEMY
Italy MAZZONIS Ilaria RAI COM S.P.A.
Italy MORELLI Virginia IDEA ACADEMY
Italy MORONESI Marcello DREAM & DREAM SRL
Italy MURGIA Ugo MUPI STUDIO
Italy PANEBARCO Camilla PANEBARCO S.R.L.
Italy PANEBARCO Marianna PANEBARCO S.R.L.
Italy PASCUZZO Sandra MAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
Italy PAZZANO Federica RAI COM S.P.A.
Italy PINETTI Pietro STUDIO BOZZETTO SRL
Italy PISANELLI Anna Lucia GRAPHILM ENTERTAINMENT SRL
Italy PITASCIO Federica RAI RAGAZZI / RADIOTELEVISIONE ITALIANA (RAI)
Italy POGGI Angelo SMART BRANDS
Italy QUATTRINI Cecilia RAI RAGAZZI / RADIOTELEVISIONE ITALIANA (RAI)
Italy RADANOVIC Predrag DVDLAB S.A.S.
Italy RIGOTTO Silvia T-REX DIGIMATION S.R.L.
Italy ROMANELLI Annita RAI RAGAZZI / RADIOTELEVISIONE ITALIANA (RAI)
Italy ROMANELLI Maria TEAM ENTERTAINMENT
Italy SACCHI Niccolo ATLANTYCA ENTERTAINMENT
Italy SAMA Daniela DREAM & DREAM SRL
Italy SANDRONE Silvia CREATIVE EUROPE DESK ITALY MEDIA - TURIN OFFICE
Italy SCAZZUSO Ilaria RAI COM S.P.A.
Italy SCORZA Giorgio MOVIMENTI PRODUCTION SRL
Italy SCOTT Lucia Geraldine RED MONK STUDIO
Italy TAGLIAVIA Gian Paolo RAI COM S.P.A.
Italy TASSONI Nicola SUMMERSIDE INTERNATIONAL
Italy TESTA Francesco LASTREGO & TESTA MULTIMEDIA - L&T
Italy TOSELLI Elena GRAPHILM ENTERTAINMENT SRL
Italy TRIGONA Riccardo R. TRION PICTURES
Italy TRIPEPI Serena MAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
Italy TROMBA Davide ANIMOKA STUDIOS SRL
Italy VACCHI Caterina ATLANTYCA ENTERTAINMENT
Italy VALLARINO Federico VALLAROUND SRL
Italy VANHOLLEBEKE Anne-Sophie STUDIO CAMPEDELLI
Ivory Coast DORRA Nick HARUWORKS LTD
Japan AOYAGI Akiko TWI-FLO. LLC
Japan ENDO Junko TOMOVIES INC.
Japan FUDESAKA Kenta UNIJAPAN/TOKYO INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL
Japan FUJIKAWA Ryoko VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japan FUKUTANI Haruna ZELICOFILM, LLC
Japan FUKUTANI Osamu ZELICOFILM, LLC
Japan GOTO Akinori VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japan HAGIWARA Masafumi MURC - MITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH & CONSULTING CO. LTD.
Japan HATA Kentaro TOKYO METROPOLITAN GOVERNMENT
Japan ICHII San-e VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japan IMAIZUMI Yumiko MURC - MITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH & CONSULTING CO. LTD.
Japan ISHIURA Yozo MURC - MITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH & CONSULTING CO. LTD.
Japan KAJISA Kohei VOLCA INC.
Japan KAZAHAYA Kanji MURC - MITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH & CONSULTING CO. LTD.
Japan KAZAOKA Yukako VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japan MAKITA Toshifumi VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japan MORISHITA Mika VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japan NAITO Megumi VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japan NAKAJIMA Maki ZELICOFILM, LLC
Japan OGINO Akiko MURC - MITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH & CONSULTING CO. LTD.
Japan OKAMOTO Mitsuko VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japan ROMAIN Thomas ANKAMA
Japan SAKODA Yuuki TWI-FLO. LLC
Japan SHIMADA Mai TOKYO METROPOLITAN GOVERNMENT
Japan SUDOU Miyuki NURUE INC.
Japan SUGITA Ryuhei VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japan TACHIBANA Shigeo TWI-FLO. LLC
Japan TAKASHIMA Tomoya TOMOVIES INC.
Japan TSUCHIDA Kentaro (Ken) VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japan TSUKAHARA Shigeyoshi TWI-FLO. LLC
Japan TSUTSUI Ichiro NURUE INC.
Japan UCHIJIMA Yasuhito VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japan URASHIMA Aya TOKYO METROPOLITAN GOVERNMENT
Japan YAMADA Momoko VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japan YANAGIMOTO Mariko VOLCA INC.
Japan YOSHIDA Kayo UNIJAPAN/TOKYO INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL
Latvia ANDERSONE Sabine ATOM ART
Latvia ERDMANE-DURANDINA Eva NATIONAL FILM CENTRE OF LATVIA
Latvia VIESE-VIGULA Ieva LATVIAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
Latvia ZACA Anna LATVIAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
Luxembourg ARMANI Jacopo LYCÉE DES ARTS ET MÉTIERS - BTS DESSIN D'ANIMATION
Luxembourg BOSSMANN Cyril ZEILT PRODUCTIONS
Luxembourg CATO Stéphane FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg CUEVAS Trini FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg DALEIDEN Guy FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
Luxembourg DEBRAY Nicolas MELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
Luxembourg DRUJONT Régis ONYX LUX 3D
Luxembourg DUBUIS David FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg ECHE Lilian BIDIBUL PRODUCTIONS
Luxembourg GIBERT Alexandre SOUNDTASTIC STUDIOS
Luxembourg GRUMBACH David BAC CINEMA
Luxembourg HENON Christel BIDIBUL PRODUCTIONS
Luxembourg HUET Jean-Pierre FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
Luxembourg JANS Nicole FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
Luxembourg KOHN Philippe PHILOPHON SÀRL
Luxembourg KREMER Carole CREATIVE EUROPE DESK LUXEMBOURG
Luxembourg LAPORTE Norbert FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
Luxembourg LEIRITZ Vanessa SOUNDTASTIC STUDIOS
Luxembourg MOURAIRE David DOGHOUSE FILMS
Luxembourg MUSIQUE Jean-Marie FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg ORIGER Caroline FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg PARISSE Christine FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg PEREZ CARRASCO Benigno Ludo CG LUX PRODUCTION SA
Luxembourg RENELLI Fabien MELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
Luxembourg ROELANTS Stephan MELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
Luxembourg SCHEUREN Micheline PAUL THILTGES DISTRIBUTIONS
Luxembourg SEET Nadège FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg TELMAN Morina LYCÉE DES ARTS ET MÉTIERS - BTS DESSIN D'ANIMATION
Luxembourg THILTGES Paul PAUL THILTGES DISTRIBUTIONS
Luxembourg URBAIN Pierre DOGHOUSE FILMS
Luxembourg VINCENT Emmanuelle ZEILT PRODUCTIONS
Luxembourg WELTER Béatrice LYCÉE DES ARTS ET MÉTIERS - BTS DESSIN D'ANIMATION
Luxembourg WITZ Laurent ZEILT PRODUCTIONS
Malaysia CHEAH Christopher PIXELLINE PRODUCTION SDN. BHD
Malaysia CHIN Ken Chien JOOVE ENTERPRISE SDN BHD
Malaysia GABING Zeno GIGGLE GARAGE ANIMATIONS
Malaysia HOR Chee Hoong JOOVE ENTERPRISE SDN BHD
Malaysia JOEMIN Juhaidah GIGGLE GARAGE ANIMATIONS
Malaysia LEE Way PIXELLINE PRODUCTION SDN. BHD
Malaysia LEO Trish VISION ANIMATION
Malaysia LIM Janice MALAYSIA DIGITAL ECONOMY CORPORATION SDN BHD (MDEC)
Malaysia MAN HON NGAN LOTTA ANIMATION SDN BHD
Malaysia OMAR Walid LIL CRITTER WORKSHOP SDN BHD
Malaysia RAMLEE Mohd Rashdan NETCARBON SDN BHD
Malaysia STA MARIA Michelle MALAYSIA DIGITAL ECONOMY CORPORATION SDN BHD (MDEC)
Mexico BERMEJO Christian PIXELATL MEXICO
Mexico CASTANEDA Karla INZOMNIA ANIMATION
Mexico CEBRIAN Ricardo PIXELATL MEXICO
Mexico CHAURAND Paola NAHUYACA FILMS
Mexico GAXIOLA Carlos DEMENTE ANIMATION STUDIO
Mexico MOLINA Ernesto GASOLINA STUDIO
Mexico PEDROCHE AGUIRRE Antonio KRANEO ESTUDIO
Mexico PEREZ Alejandra VANILLA STUDIO
Mexico SALMON Luis Patricio MIGHTY ANIMATION
Moldova KURILOV Alexander KURILOV GROUP CREATIVE STUDIO
Monaco TROUILLET Hervé SHIBUYA PRODUCTIONS
Netherlands 'T HOOFT Albert ANIKEY STUDIOS
Netherlands ADAM Stan WIM PEL PRODUCTIONS - WPP
Netherlands BAKKER Ole XSENS
Netherlands BOSMAN Hanneke BOSBROS
Netherlands CLAURE Amaya Alba XSENS
Netherlands CONRADI Eline XSENS
Netherlands CRONE Ton ANIMATION PRODUCERS NETHERLANDS APN
Netherlands FORNOVILLE Nancy CINÉTÉ FILMPRODUKTIE
Netherlands HJALMARSSON Hjalti BLENDER INSTITUTE BV - BLENDER ANIMATION STUDIO
Netherlands HOLLAK Niek XSENS
Netherlands MANSFELT Peter PEDRI ANIMATION
Netherlands MARCASSUS Caroline XSENS
Netherlands MUTTEE Maartje XSENS
Netherlands NEFKENS Amber CREATIVE EUROPE DESK NL
Netherlands NIEVELD Lisa EYE FILM MUSEUM
Netherlands PEL Jeroen WIM PEL PRODUCTIONS - WPP
Netherlands SIDDI Francesco BLENDER INSTITUTE BV - BLENDER ANIMATION STUDIO
Netherlands VAN DE KERKHOF Janneke SUBMARINE
Netherlands VAN REES Jolijn NETHERLANDS FILM FUND
Netherlands VAZQUEZ Pablo BLENDER INSTITUTE BV - BLENDER ANIMATION STUDIO
Netherlands VERKERK Erik KA-CHING CARTOONS
Norway BERSAAS Arna NORWEGIAN FILM INSTITUTE
Norway EVJEMO Ingvild QVISTEN ANIMATION AS
Norway FEARNLEY Lise MIKROFILM AS
Norway KNUDSEN Kristine DEN SISTE SKILLING AS
Norway KORSBERG Merete FABELFJORD
Norway KROGSTAD Marit MIKROFILM AS
Norway MALYKHINA Natalia ULVENFILM AS
Norway MOERKVED Kristine KLIPP OG LIM MEDIA AS - KLIPP & LIM
Norway MOSVOLD Frank KOOL PRODUKTION AS
Norway NAESS Kajsa Maria MIKROFILM AS
Norway REIERSEN Tonje Skar MIKROFILM AS
Norway SOBSTAD Frode TENK.TV
Peru BONILLA Gabriel APUS ESTUDIO
Peru CAMPOS Maria Jose MJ CAMPOS
Peru CARHUAS Jimy ORIGAMI STUDIO
Peru GUERRA LIMA Sheyla Betty SAPA INTI ESTUDIOS
Peru GUERRERO Milton RED ANIMATION STUDIO
Peru VALVERDE Juan Diego ALLIGATOR ENTERTAINMENT
Peru VELASCO Yuly BICICLETA CASA AUDIOVISUAL
Peru ZURITA Fabiola ALHARACA
Philippines ALQUIZA EMELITA FILM DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL OF THE PHILIPPINES
Philippines DALDE Andrew FILM DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL OF THE PHILIPPINES
Philippines ESTRADA Ellen IDEASQUEST INC
Philippines GAYOSO Martina CONTENT PLUG MEDIA SERVICES
Philippines KIM Jael CONTENT PLUG MEDIA SERVICES
Philippines KIM Soonjoo CONTENT PLUG MEDIA SERVICES
Philippines LIONGOREN Avid ROCKETSHEEP STUDIO
Philippines MANALANG Wilfredo FILM DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL OF THE PHILIPPINES
Philippines MERCATER John independent
Philippines MISA Rene ANIMATION COUNCIL OF THE PHILIPPINES, INC.
Philippines RAUSCH Maria Angela ANIMATION VERTIGO ASIA, INC.
Philippines SALVADOR Regina ASI - ANIMATION STUDIOS INC.
Poland BADOWIEC Malgorzata EGOFILM
Poland BUCHCIC Iwona ANIMA-POL FILM STUDIO SP. Z.O.O.
Poland GRADOWSKA-TOMOW Maria POLSKI INSTYTUT SZTUKI FILMOWEJ
Poland GROMADZKA Katarzyna MOMAKIN
Poland HAN Justyna EGOFILM
Poland HORSZCZARUK Zofia SPPA POLISH ANIMATION PRODUCERS ASSOCIATION
Poland JAROSZUK Zofia ANIMOON SP. Z O.O.
Poland JASZCZUROWSKI Robert GS ANIMATION
Poland KARWOWSKI Jakub LETKO
Poland KOBIELA Dorota BREAKTHRU FILMS
Poland LESZCZYNSKA Aleksandra BADI BADI
Poland MATUSZEWSKI Włodzimierz SMF - STUDIO MINIATUR FILMOWYCH
Poland MICHALAK Mateusz FUMI
Poland MROCZEK Anna WJTEAM / LIKAON
Poland NIEDZWIEDZ Tomasz BADI BADI
Poland PLACHECKA Julia CREATIVE EUROPE DESK POLAND
Poland RUCINSKA Justyna WJTEAM / LIKAON
Poland SIKORA Maksym HUMAN ARK
Poland SOSIC Anja HUMAN ARK
Poland SWIATEK Marta KFF SALES & PROMOTION
Poland SZCZEPANOWICZ Piotr LETKO
Poland WACŁAWEK Grzegorz ANIMOON SP. Z O.O.
Poland WASILEWSKI Marcin GS ANIMATION
Poland WELCHMAN Hugh SPPA POLISH ANIMATION PRODUCERS ASSOCIATION
Poland ZACHAREK Paulina MOMAKIN
Poland ZIELINSKA Joanna STUDIO PRODUKCYJNE ORKA
Poland ZUKOWSKI Marcin STUDIO TREFL
Portugal BEATO Nuno SARDINHA EM LATA
Portugal CARVALHO Diogo SARDINHA EM LATA
Portugal CLARO Manuel CREATIVE EUROPE DESK - MEDIA DESK PORTUGAL
Romania COSOR Sebastian SAFE FRAME
Romania FAZAKAS Szabolcs ASOCIATIA CULTURALA VISUS / LEGENDARIUM
Romania MITRICA Mihai SAFE FRAME
Russia ANISIMOV Maksim SMF STUDIO (SOYUZMULTFILM)
Russia BRANSCOME Catherine RUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
Russia DOBROLYUBOVA Valeria TABBAK, LLC
Russia GAIDUKOVA Lyubov CGF ANIMATION
Russia GANIEV Marat TATARMULTFILM, LTD.
Russia GERASSIMOV Alexander MASTERFILM STUDIO
Russia GYUZALYAN Norayr AA STUDIO
Russia KHISMATULLIN Rail KHISMATULLIN RAIL GABDULKHAKOVICH, IE
Russia KOROTINA Valeria SMESHARIKI LLC (RIKI GROUP)
Russia LEBEDEVA Sveta PRIVATE TECHNOLOGIES, LTD
Russia LIDA Marie PAROVOZ ANIMATION STUDIO
Russia MASHKOVTSEV Boris SMF STUDIO (SOYUZMULTFILM)
Russia MASTUSOVA Irina RUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
Russia MIKHAYLOVA Marina CTC MEDIA
Russia MOISEEVA Daria RUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
Russia OSETINSKAYA Yulia PETERSBURG ANIMATION STUDIO
Russia POKORSKAYA Anna WIZART ANIMATION - DISTRIBUTION
Russia PSHENITSYNA Katerina CENTRAL PARTNERSHIP
Russia RUDICH Ksenia RUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
Russia SEMUSHINA Elena RG BROS STUDIO
Russia SERGEEVA Maria RG BROS STUDIO
Russia SMETANKIN Anton PAROVOZ ANIMATION STUDIO
Russia SOFRONOVA Julia AEROPLANE PRODUCTIONS
Russia SOTSKOV Vadim KINOATIS, LLC
Russia TIKHENKO Olga MASTERFILM STUDIO
Russia TSOY Lucy MELNITSA ANIMATION STUDIO
Russia VOEVODINA Natalia X-MEDIA DIGITAL, LLC
Russia YAKOVENKO Elizaveta CGF ANIMATION
Singapore RABOURDIN Stéphanie INA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
Slovakia BADAC Peter BFILM, LTD.
Slovakia BALAZOVA Sona APAF - SLOVAK ASSOCIATION OF ANIMATED FILM PRODUCERS
Slovakia GABRIZOVA Alexandra APAF - SLOVAK ASSOCIATION OF ANIMATED FILM PRODUCERS
Slovakia KEREKESOVA Katarína FOOL MOON FILM LTD.
Slovakia KRASNOHORSKY Juraj ARTICHOKE S.R.O.
Slovenia SAKSIDA Kolja ZVVIKS INSTITUTE
Slovenia SMREKAR Tina SLOVENE ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
South Africa ARCHER Kayla KAYLA ARCHER
South Africa BLATCHER Thomas BLATCH
South Africa BOCK Jacques MOTIF STUDIOS
South Africa BUCHANAN Nic PIXCOMM
South Africa CAMPBELL Shani THE ANIMATION SCHOOL
South Africa CLARKE Daniel BLUE FOREST COLLECTIVE
South Africa COETZEE Hendrik HOOLIGAN PICTURES
South Africa COETZEE Imelda THE STORYTELLER POD
South Africa DALLEMAGNE Alizée DIGITAL LAB AFRICA
South Africa DEY Marc ZOETROPE NARRATIVES
South Africa FEBEN Elias DIGITAL LAB AFRICA
South Africa FORREST Stuart TRIGGERFISH ANIMATION STUDIOS (PTY) LTD.
South Africa GARLAND-WAIDE Bradford AFRICAN ANIMATION NETWORK
South Africa GRAÇA João DIGITAL LAB AFRICA
South Africa HAMMAN Jac HONEY BADGER ANIMATION
South Africa HASENJAGER Jarrod THE ANIMATION SCHOOL
South Africa HLASTHWAYO Michael THE ANIMATION SCHOOL
South Africa KOK Benito THE ANIMATION SCHOOL
South Africa KOKOT Kerrin JUST FILMS
South Africa LOUIS Clare KATANIMATE STUDIOS
South Africa MAKINGS Dianne CAPE TOWN INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
South Africa MALUKELE Terrence DIPRENTE
South Africa MARTINS Nuno THE ANIMATION SCHOOL
South Africa MOGATUSI Yolanda 1000 HUGS FILMS
South Africa MORTLOCK Jean LUNG ANIMATION
South Africa NAGE Kebakile ANIMATION SOUTH AFRICA
South Africa NEL Dorette ABYSS SOUTH AFRICA
South Africa NOMGCA Xolelwa NFVF - NATIONAL FILM AND VIDEO FOUNDATION
South Africa PARKER Craig MOTIF STUDIOS
South Africa PFEIFFER Nina TULIPS AND CHIMNEYS
South Africa PHILLIPS Andrew PUNCH MONKEY STUDIOS
South Africa REID Rhiannon THE ANIMATION SCHOOL
South Africa SCOTT Mike MIKE SCOTT ANIMATION
South Africa SCRIMGEOUR Sarah
South Africa SIMANGA Sibaya DIPRENTE
South Africa STUCKI Tracy BUTHANO PICTURES
South Africa TORODE Matthew TINCUP.TV
South Africa VAN NIEKERK Natasje THE STORYTELLER POD
South Africa VAN ROOYEN Thinus ROCK, PAPER, GINGER
South Africa VILAKAZI Nompi BUTHANO PICTURES
South Africa WALKER Kelly THE ANIMATION SCHOOL
South Africa WELCH Nicholas THE ANIMATION SCHOOL
South Africa WILLIAMS Lesley Donna DIGITAL LAB AFRICA
South Africa WILSON Nick AFRICAN ANIMATION NETWORK
South Africa WOOD HUNTER Cate CATE WOOD HUNTER (PTY) LTD.
South Korea CHOI Trudy BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
South Korea GOO Hyejin BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
South Korea HONG Sukhwa H CULTURE
South Korea HONG Victor HAPPYUP CO. LTD.
South Korea IM Heejung XRISP CO. LTD
South Korea JIN Satbyeol SBA - SEOUL BUSINESS AGENCY
South Korea JUNG Kwangjin SBA - SEOUL BUSINESS AGENCY
South Korea JUNG Sangyoung SBA - SEOUL BUSINESS AGENCY
South Korea KIM Channyun ROBOATS
South Korea KIM Eugene BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
South Korea KIM Heedong DREAM FACTORY STUDIO
South Korea KIM Jay MOSTAPES
South Korea KIM Jinwook COSCOI
South Korea KIM Jiyoung HAPPYUP CO. LTD.
South Korea KIM Kyoungduk SBA - SEOUL BUSINESS AGENCY
South Korea KIM Sasha CONTENT PLUG MEDIA SERVICES
South Korea KIM Soyoung COSCOI
South Korea KIM Yonsu SBA - SEOUL BUSINESS AGENCY
South Korea LEE Haeyoung SBA - SEOUL BUSINESS AGENCY
South Korea LEE Jisun DREAM FACTORY STUDIO
South Korea LEE Léa ROBOATS
South Korea LEE Leina H CULTURE
South Korea LEE Su one STUDIO M
South Korea OH Youngmin JR GROUP CO. LTD
South Korea PARK Edward SBA - SEOUL BUSINESS AGENCY
South Korea PARK Eunyoung STUDIO M
South Korea PARK Jaeeun COMMA STUDIO INC.
South Korea PARK Jaemo JR GROUP CO. LTD
South Korea PARK Lucy MOSTAPES
South Korea SEO Chehwan BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
South Korea SOHN Daegyun XRISP CO. LTD
South Korea ZEONG Saeram SBA - SEOUL BUSINESS AGENCY
Spain AGENJO Ivan PEEKABOO ANIMATION
Spain ALDASORO VASARHELYI Miguel ANIMA KITCHENT MEDIA S.L.
Spain ALONSO LISBONA Marta TEIDEES AUDIOVISUALS
Spain BARRACLOUGH Silvia ICEX - SPAIN TRADE AND INVESTMENT
Spain BAZACO Jorge SIMPLE ANIMATION
Spain BERGARECHE MENDOZA Jacobo TUMBALELE FILMS SL
Spain BERNABEU Gloria KD PRODUCTIONS TOONS & GAMES, S.L.
Spain BLANQUÉ Paula 2 MENTES FILMS
Spain BLEYCHER Carlos
Spain BONAN Belinda MOST WANTED STUDIO, SL
Spain BOTTER JR Nelson TORTUGA STUDIOS
Spain BUEMI Cristal CITOPLASMAS STOP MOTION SL
Spain CAMPRUBI Astrid MMUAKA ENTERTAINMENT
Spain CARLOS GARCIA Juan WE LOVE ANIMATION SL.
Spain CARREGADO Daniel SIMPLE ANIMATION
Spain CASAL Mamen FICCION PRODUCCIONES
Spain CORCUERA Juan Antonio ADOLESCENTES CON PERSONALIDAD SL
Spain DE HARO Salvador L'IDEM BARCELONA
Spain DIAZ GARCIA José Angel PERRUNCHO STUDIO LTD
Spain DIEGO BLANCO Enrique PERRUNCHO STUDIO LTD
Spain DIEZ GARCIA Alicia THE GLOW ANIMATION STUDIO
Spain FERNÁNDEZ Hugo SIMPLE ANIMATION
Spain FERNANDEZ ALEGRE Jose Luis SIMPLE ANIMATION
Spain FERNANDEZ DE VEGA José Maria THE GLOW ANIMATION STUDIO
Spain FRIESENBICHLER Lorène CITOPLASMAS STOP MOTION SL
Spain FUILLERAT Jose FUILLERAT PARTNERS ENTERTAINMENT
Spain GAMBIN Manuel SIMPLE ANIMATION
Spain GAMELL Oscar L'IDEM BARCELONA
Spain GARCÍA Úrsula THE FRANK & BARTON COMPANY S.L.
Spain GARCÍA ABAD Sergio THE FRANK & BARTON COMPANY S.L.
Spain GARRIDO PEREZ Eva MEDIA PRODUCCION
Spain GARRIGA Estève L'IDEM BARCELONA
Spain GOLDBERGER Christophe GOLDBEE ENTERTAINMENT STUDIOS SL.
Spain GONZÁLEZ Adels SIMPLE ANIMATION
Spain GUINNOT TARANCÓN Nuria GRAN CANARIA FILM COMMISSION
Spain GULSHAN David IMIRA ENTERTAINMENT
Spain HAMPEL Dirk B-WATER ANIMATION STUDIOS
Spain IBORRA RIZO Irene CITOPLASMAS STOP MOTION SL
Spain JAGTANI Sabita CANARY ISLANDS SPECIAL ZONE (ZEC)
Spain KOHAN Florencia COLORIUM
Spain LOPEZ Alberto SIMPLE ANIMATION
Spain MARRO Mercedes TOMAVISION
Spain MARTÍN Susana KD PRODUCTIONS TOONS & GAMES, S.L.
Spain MARTIN MUNOZ Marcos SINERGIA DE ESTUDIO SL
Spain MARTINEZ LARA Daniel BLENDER INSTITUTE BV - BLENDER ANIMATION STUDIO
Spain MAS Mikel CORNELIUS FILMS
Spain MIALDEA Rodrigo SIMPLE ANIMATION
Spain MORENO Pilar PROEXCA - SOCIEDAD CANARIA DE FOMENTO ECONOMICO
Spain NOTHMAN Pierre TOMAVISION
Spain PATINO Jorge MOTION PICTURES ENTERTAINMENT
Spain PINEDA Rodrigo TUMBALELE FILMS SL
Spain PONS Queralt CATALAN FILMS
Spain PRENAFETA Carlos L'IDEM BARCELONA
Spain PUERTAS ANFRUNS Eduard CITOPLASMAS STOP MOTION SL
Spain RODRIGUEZ Zulay TENERIFE FILM COMMISSION
Spain RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ Francisco PROMOCIONES Y PRODUCCIONES MULTIMEDIA SL
Spain RUBINAT Joan MOST WANTED STUDIO, SL
Spain SAEZ PEDRERO Mar PROA - FEDERATION OF AUDIOVISUAL PRODUCERS
Spain SAURA Antonio LATIDO FILMS
Spain SELLAS FERRÉS Jordi MINORIA ABSOLUTA
Spain TAMAYO Israel ANIMA KITCHENT MEDIA S.L.
Spain TORRAS Roger WKND
Spain VILLALOBOS Ariana ANIMA KITCHENT MEDIA S.L.
Spain VIÑUALES Fernando SIMPLE ANIMATION
Spain ZALVE Eva ICEX - SPAIN TRADE AND INVESTMENT
Spain ZARAUZA VILAS Rubén ANIMA KITCHENT MEDIA S.L.
Sweden EDSTRÖM Johan GOODBYE KANSAS STUDIOS AB
Sweden GILBERTSSON Jenny SWEDISH FILM INSTITUTE
Sweden HAMBÄCK Linda LEE FILM STOCKHOLM AB
Sweden HELLSTROM Annika CINENIC FILM AB
Sweden JANSSON Torbjörn LEAGUE OF GOOD PEOPLE
Sweden LINDBOM Mikael DOCKHUS ANIMATION
Sweden TSAPPOS Theo SWEDISH FILM INSTITUTE
Switzerland BENYAIR Anthony SAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
Switzerland DOHERTY Clayton WORLD VR GROUP
Switzerland GEHRIG Maja GSFA - GROUPEMENT SUISSE DU FILM D'ANIMATION
Switzerland JIAN Lanzhu WORLD VR GROUP
Switzerland KUO Ellen WORLD VR GROUP
Switzerland LEROUX Sébastien SAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
Switzerland MELLE Julie WORLD VR GROUP
Switzerland METRAL Philippe SAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
Switzerland MÜLLER Marcel SWISS FILMS
Switzerland RAEBER Jonas SWISS FILMS
Switzerland SHAHNA Salar WORLD VR GROUP
Switzerland STADLER Monica SWISS FILMS
Switzerland VAUCHER Sylvain SWISS FILMS
Taiwan CHAN Kai-Hsun GREEN WISH PRODUCTIONS CO. LTD.
Taiwan CHANG Yun-Ching STUDIO ILYA ANIMATION, INTL.
Taiwan CHEN Hsin-I DREAMAKER MEDIA INC.
Taiwan CHEN Yen-Chen ABLAZE IMAGE LIMITED
Taiwan LIAO Tai Yu MKORIGIN STUDIO
Taiwan LIN Peiyi BENCHMARK FILMS CO. LTD.
Taiwan LU Anne GREEN WISH PRODUCTIONS CO. LTD.
Taiwan LU YungFeng JNANA STUDIO LTD
Taiwan WANG Yalun GREEN WISH PRODUCTIONS CO. LTD.
Taiwan YANG Tina YungTing GREEN WISH PRODUCTIONS CO. LTD.
Taiwan YAO Mason XANTHUS ANIMATION STUDIO
Taiwan YUEHCHIN Echo HYTREE CO. LTD.
Turkey AKBULUT Murat independent
Turkey ANIK Yucel independent
Turkey BALUNCA Eray RESIMLI FILIM ANIMATION STUDIOS
Turkey CIVIT Ozan ISF STUDIOS
Turkey DOGMUS Isa NETCO ANIMATION
Turkey ERAT Tugay YOYO FILM ANIMATION
Turkey ERDAL Ahmet YOYO FILM ANIMATION
Turkey FIDAN Ismail ISF STUDIOS
Turkey GÜNGÖR Haydar Sinan OUTLINE AGENCY
Turkey SENTATOGLOU Osman SIYAH MARTI
Turkey UYSAL Kemal TURKISH REPUBLIC MINISTRY OF CULTURE
Turkey YENIHAN Nurullah SIYAH MARTI
Ukraine BALYKIN Illia PARABLES OF THE NATIONS
Ukraine BELINSKI Dmitry KARANDASH ANIMATION STUDIO
Ukraine CHEREPANOVA Olga GLOWBERRY
Ukraine DIDYK Mariia UKRAINIAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION (UANIMA)
Ukraine FEDCHENKO Oleh PARABLES OF THE NATIONS
Ukraine GOLUBEVA Olena CHERVONIY SOBAKA ANIMATION STUDIO LLC
Ukraine KHALO Vitaliy SMART BABIES AI
Ukraine KOROL Olga MY DRAGON, LLC
Ukraine KOSKINEN Kristian FILM.UA GROUP ANIMAGRAD
Ukraine KOSTYUK Iryna FILM.UA GROUP ANIMAGRAD
Ukraine KUZNIETSOVA Kateryna WOW-HOW STUDIO
Ukraine LISENBART Dmytro UKRANIMAFILM
Ukraine MARGULIS Michael STUDIO KAPI
Ukraine MAZHARA Oksana LASTOON
Ukraine MAZHARA Serhii LASTOON
Ukraine MILITSKY Andriy FILM.UA GROUP ANIMAGRAD
Ukraine MOLCHANOV Sergii GLOWBERRY
Ukraine PALAMARENKO Yana YARKI STUDIO (YARKI KIDS)
Ukraine PRODAN Olha WOW-HOW STUDIO
Ukraine RUDENKO Olga KVARTAL 95 / 95 ANIMATION STUDIO
Ukraine SARAPINA Eugenia UKRAINIAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION (UANIMA)
Ukraine SOZANOVSKY Sergey FILM.UA GROUP ANIMAGRAD
Ukraine SYROTA Yevheniia WOW-HOW STUDIO
Ukraine TAKHTAULOVA Olena WOW-HOW STUDIO
Ukraine TOLUBKO Oleksii FILM.UA GROUP ANIMAGRAD
Ukraine VERLINSKA Anastasiya FILM.UA GROUP ANIMAGRAD
Ukraine YARMILKO Yevgeniy KVARTAL 95 / 95 ANIMATION STUDIO
Ukraine ZHYTKEVYCH Nazar SMART BABIES AI
United Kingdom AHOOMEY Akouvi UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
United Kingdom ARNESEN Finn HASBRO STUDIOS
United Kingdom AU Audrey CINESITE
United Kingdom BADRUDDIN Bader BLUE-ZOO ANIMATION
United Kingdom BAGHERI Negar BLUE-ZOO ANIMATION
United Kingdom BIRD Paula AXIS STUDIOS
United Kingdom BLAZDELL Andy CELACTION LTD.
United Kingdom BOUTCHER Tamara CINESITE
United Kingdom BOX Tom BLUE-ZOO ANIMATION
United Kingdom BOYOKO Krzysztof FRAMESTORE FILM LONDON
United Kingdom BRAMMALL Andrew UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
United Kingdom BROSNAN Ciara DNEG
United Kingdom BURGESS Ross FRAMESTORE FILM LONDON
United Kingdom BUTLER Eamonn CINESITE
United Kingdom CANDIANI Monica ENTERTAINMENT ONE
United Kingdom CLAEYS Kim ENTERTAINMENT ONE
United Kingdom CROWE Simon SC FILMS INTERNATIONAL
United Kingdom DE MAN Joris ANIMORTAL STUDIO
United Kingdom DEL RIO HERNANDEZ Julio THE MOVING PICTURE COMPANY (MPC)
United Kingdom DENIS Philippe DNEG
United Kingdom DUMONT Olivier ENTERTAINMENT ONE
United Kingdom DURKAN John DEPARTMENT FOR INTERNATIONAL TRADE
United Kingdom ELLIS Oliver HOHO RIGHTS LTD
United Kingdom FARRELL Michael THE MOVING PICTURE COMPANY (MPC)
United Kingdom GUTHRIE Christian THE MOVING PICTURE COMPANY (MPC)
United Kingdom HAYMAN Sammy OCULUS MEDIUM
United Kingdom HENSON Joseph FRAMESTORE FILM LONDON
United Kingdom HEWES Jarrah DEPARTMENT FOR INTERNATIONAL TRADE
United Kingdom HOLLO Magnus ANIMORTAL STUDIO
United Kingdom HOWELLS Helen HOHO RIGHTS LTD
United Kingdom HUMPHREYS Tony DEPARTMENT FOR INTERNATIONAL TRADE
United Kingdom HUMPHRIS Vicky ANIMORTAL STUDIO
United Kingdom HYATT Oliver BLUE-ZOO ANIMATION
United Kingdom JACOMB Tom DNEG
United Kingdom KERAI Rajesh ANIMORTAL STUDIO
United Kingdom KHALID Mohammed ZYCON MEDIA
United Kingdom KINSEY Lisa ANIMORTAL STUDIO
United Kingdom LANDMAN Ian FRAMESTORE FILM LONDON
United Kingdom LAU Seng THE MOVING PICTURE COMPANY (MPC)
United Kingdom LAWSON Stuart ANIMORTAL STUDIO
United Kingdom LEYLAND Ben EALLIN LONDON
United Kingdom LIPOWICZ Simon CELACTION LTD.
United Kingdom LITTLE Rachel OCULUS MEDIUM
United Kingdom LOCKHART Julie LOCKSMITH ANIMATION
United Kingdom LUSH Mackenzie ENTERTAINMENT ONE
United Kingdom LYWOOD Rupert ANIMORTAL STUDIO
United Kingdom MACFARLANE Emily DNEG
United Kingdom MCDONALD Lesley AXIS STUDIOS
United Kingdom MCGARRY Dara DNEG
United Kingdom MEREDITH Jody ANIMORTAL STUDIO
United Kingdom O'CONNOR Kate ANIMATION UK
United Kingdom PERRONE Anna ANIMORTAL STUDIO
United Kingdom PHELAN Bridget ANIMORTAL STUDIO
United Kingdom PIRIE Renée CINESITE
United Kingdom PLATEAU Boris CINESITE
United Kingdom POVEDA-URRUTIA Paula GUTSY ANIMATIONS
United Kingdom PRESTON Leanne BRIGHT BOX CREATIVE
United Kingdom REID Oliver AXIS STUDIOS
United Kingdom RITCHIE Gerry DEPARTMENT FOR INTERNATIONAL TRADE
United Kingdom ROBBINS Geoff ANIMORTAL STUDIO
United Kingdom ROBINSON Paul IMIRA ENTERTAINMENT
United Kingdom ROCHESTER Sueann AXIS STUDIOS
United Kingdom ROSAS Carlos DNEG
United Kingdom SHARMA Kapil DNEG
United Kingdom SHAW Adam BLUE-ZOO ANIMATION
United Kingdom STRUNCK Marion FRAMESTORE FILM LONDON
United Kingdom SUTHERLAND Bruce AXIS STUDIOS
United Kingdom THOMAS Paul ANIMORTAL STUDIO
United Kingdom TOFARIDES Laura ANIMORTAL STUDIO
United Kingdom WALSH Steve EVERGREEN ENTERTAINMENT LTD
United Kingdom WRIGHT Andrew THE BRITISH FILM INSTITUTE
United Kingdom XIANG Meng Xin ANIMORTAL STUDIO
United Kingdom YIN Jie ANIMORTAL STUDIO
United Kingdom ZOURELIDI Avgousta GUTSY ANIMATIONS
USA ARMSTRONG Brent OCULUS MEDIUM
USA BAILLIE Jordon OCULUS MEDIUM
USA BLAISE Travis Jonathan TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
USA CALHOUN Jimmy SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS MFA COMPUTER ARTS
USA CHAWCHAW GYI Khin TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
USA CORNMAN Naomi OCULUS MEDIUM
USA CRUZ Alexandra COPENHAGEN BOMBAY
USA DEMAGLIE Deanna SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS MFA COMPUTER ARTS
USA ESSLEY Chad TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
USA GAME Joseph CHOGRIN LLC
USA GLEIT Jonathan OCULUS MEDIUM
USA GRANT Natalie UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
USA GUNTHER-SHUGERMAN Sherry ANIMATION MAGAZINE
USA HUME Lenora TEAMTO
USA HURD Melesande OCULUS MEDIUM
USA HURD Tyler OCULUS MEDIUM
USA KELLER Duncan OCULUS MEDIUM
USA KENDRICK Daniel CHATRONE
USA KOMARNYTSKA Lucy SMART BABIES AI
USA LEE Sam SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS MFA COMPUTER ARTS
USA LOMBARDI-BELLO India SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS MFA COMPUTER ARTS
USA LYUBIMOV Igor SMART BABIES AI
USA MAVLIAN Razmig OCULUS MEDIUM
USA MINNIG Mark SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS MFA COMPUTER ARTS
USA MOE Hsiang Chin SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS MFA COMPUTER ARTS
USA NITZ Laura SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS MFA COMPUTER ARTS
USA PRASOLOV Maxim SMART BABIES AI
USA RASMUSSEN Kathleen ANIMATION MAGAZINE
USA ROGERS Adam OCULUS MEDIUM
USA SCHULZE Carina CHATRONE
USA THOREN Jean ANIMATION MAGAZINE
USA TOWNLEY Kelli OCULUS MEDIUM
USA VIRSKUS Joe OCULUS MEDIUM
USA VISCOMI Vito SLAP HAPPY CARTOONS
USA WOJAK Angie SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS MFA COMPUTER ARTS
USA XU Ellen AWN - ANIMATION WORLD NETWORK, INC.
USA ZAG Jérémy ZAGTOON
USA ZETA Jessica OCULUS MEDIUM