• Arte France

    Hélène VAYSSIÈRES (ARTE FRANCE)

    Wednesday 15 June 12:30 → 13:00 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Attraction Distribution

    Xiaojuan ZHOU (ATTRACTION DISTRIBUTION INC.)

    Friday 17 June 11:00 → 11:30 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Bejuba!

    Tatiana KOBER (BEJUBA! ENTERTAINMENT INC.)

    Thursday 16 June 11:00 → 11:30 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • CANAL+

    Laurence BLAEVOET (CANAL+ SA (GROUPE CANAL+))

    Wednesday 15 June 09:30 → 10:00 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • CANAL+

    Pascale FAURE (CANAL+ / PROGRAMMES COURTS)

    Thursday 16 June 10:15 → 10:45 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Cartoon Network

    Adina PITT (CARTOON NETWORK), Cecilia PERSSON (TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE)

    Wednesday 15 June 15:15 → 15:45 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • CBBC

    Sarah MULLER (BBC)

    Wednesday 15 June 10:15 → 10:45 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • CBeebies - CBBC

    Jackie EDWARDS (BBC CHILDREN'S)

    Wednesday 15 June 11:00 → 11:30 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Danish Broadcasting Corporation

    Jakob STEGELMANN

    Friday 17 June 10:15 → 10:45 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Discovery Kids Latin America

    Flavio MEDEIROS (DISCOVERY NETWORKS LATIN AMERICA)

    Thursday 16 June 12:30 → 13:00 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Disney Channel

    Orion ROSS (DISNEY CHANNEL), Shamik MAJUMDAR (THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY)

    Wednesday 15 June 11:45 → 12:15 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • France Télévisions

    Jean-Baptiste LAMOTTE (FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS)

    • See information
  • GKIDS

    Eric BECKMAN (GKIDS, INC.), Dave JESTEADT (GKIDS, INC.)

    Wednesday 15 June 18:15 → 18:45 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Ketnet

    Telidja KLAÏ (VRT / KETNET)

    Friday 17 June 12:30 → 13:00 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Lagardère Active (Gulli - CANAL J - TiJi)

    Emmanuelle BARIL (LAGARDERE ACTIVE)

    Thursday 16 June 18:15 → 18:45 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Nickelodeon

    Nina HAHN (NICKELODEON)

    Thursday 16 June 11:45 → 12:15 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Nickelodeon

    David STEINBERG (NICKELODEON ANIMATION STUDIOS)

    Friday 17 June 11:15 → 11:45 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • PBS Distribution

    Debbie RIES (PBS DISTRIBUTION)

    Wednesday 15 June 14:30 → 15:00 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • SK Broadband

    Victoria LEE (SK BROADBAND)

    Thursday 16 June 15:15 → 15:45 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • SUPER RTL

    Marion WINTER (RTL DISNEY FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL), Janine WEIGOLD (RTL DISNEY FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL)

    Wednesday 15 June 16:00 → 16:30 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • TF1

    Yann LABASQUE (TF1 SA)

    Wednesday 15 June 17:30 → 18:00 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Universal Kids & Family Productions

    Nicole RIVERA (UNIVERSAL KIDS & FAMILY PRODUCTIONS)

    Wednesday 15 June 16:45 → 17:15 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information