• Geno

    Germany, Georgia - Dato KIKNAVELIDZE

    Short Films ''Young Audiences''

    • See information
  • La Licorne

    Belgium, France - Rémi DURIN

    Short Films ''Young Audiences''

    • See information
  • Mr. Night Has a Day Off

    Lithuania - Ignas MEILUNAS

    Short Films ''Young Audiences''

    • See information
  • Plody mrakù

    Czech Republic - Katerina KARHANKOVA

    Short Films ''Young Audiences''

    • See information
  • Le Petit Bonhomme de poche

    France, Georgia, Switzerland - Ana CHUBINIDZE

    Short Films ''Young Audiences''

    • See information
  • Der kleine Vogel und die Raupe

    Switzerland - Lena VON DÖHREN

    Short Films ''Young Audiences''

    • See information
  • Casse-Croûte

    France - Burcu SANKUR, Geoffrey GODET

    Short Films ''Young Audiences''

    • See information
  • Kozly

    Russia - Yekaterina FILIPPOVA

    Short Films ''Young Audiences''

    • See information
  • Dva tramvaya

    Russia - Svetlana ANDRIANOVA

    Short Films ''Young Audiences''

    • See information
  • Hedgehog's Home

    Canada, Croatia - Eva CVIJANOVIC

    Short Films ''Young Audiences''

    • See information
  • 1960 :: Movie :: Still

    United Kingdom - Stuart POUND

    Short Films ''Off-Limits''

    • See information
  • A Photo of Me

    Australia - Dennis TUPICOFF

    Short Films ''Off-Limits''

    • See information
  • Orogenesis

    France - Boris LABBÉ

    Short Films ''Off-Limits''

    • See information
  • Le Sentier

    France - Hadrien dit Bhopal BERTUIT

    Short Films ''Off-Limits''

    • See information
  • Johnno's Dead

    France, United Kingdom - Chris SHEPHERD

    Short Films ''Off-Limits''

    • See information
  • Dix puissance moins quarante-trois seconde

    France - F FRANCIS

    Short Films ''Off-Limits''

    • See information
  • Hand Colored no.2

    China - Lei LEI, Thomas SAUVIN

    Short Films ''Off-Limits''

    • See information
  • Overlook

    Finland - PINK TWINS

    Short Films ''Off-Limits''

    • See information
  • Fuddy Duddy

    Austria - Siegfried A. FRUHAUF

    Short Films ''Off-Limits''

    • See information
  • Cinéma Emek, Cinéma Labour, Cinéma Travail

    France, Turkey - Özlem SULAK

    Short Films ''Off-Limits''

    • See information
  • La Bêtise

    Canada - Thomas CORRIVEAU

    Short Films ''Off-Limits''

    • See information
  • SAMT (Silence)

    Lebanon - Chadi AOUN

    Short Films ''Perspectives'' 1

    • See information
  • Ethnophobia

    Albania, Greece - Joan ZHONGA

    Short Films ''Perspectives'' 1

    • See information
  • Amor, nuestra prision

    Mexico - Carolina CORRAL

    Short Films ''Perspectives'' 1

    • See information
  • Corp.

    Argentina - Pablo POLLEDRI

    Short Films ''Perspectives'' 1

    • See information
  • Inhibitum

    Belgium - L'ATELIER COLLECTIF

    Short Films ''Perspectives'' 1

    • See information
  • Black Barbie

    Ghana - Comfort ARTHUR

    Short Films ''Perspectives'' 1

    • See information
  • It Is My Fault

    China - Liu SHA

    Short Films ''Perspectives'' 1

    • See information
  • Yaman

    Syria - Amer ALBARZAWI

    Short Films ''Perspectives'' 1

    • See information
  • Frontera

    Ecuador - Fabián GUAMANÍ ALDAZ

    Short Films ''Perspectives'' 1

    • See information
  • Slovo

    Slovenia - Leon VIDMAR

    Short Films ''Perspectives'' 1

    • See information
  • The Ultimate Guide to Inspiration

    Spain, Venezuela - Daniela URIBE, Francisco MARQUEZ

    Short Films ''Perspectives'' 1

    • See information
  • Nos faltan

    Mexico - Emilio RAMOS, Lucía GAJÁ

    Short Films ''Perspectives'' 2

    • See information
  • Hucho Hucho

    Uruguay - Juan CARVE

    Short Films ''Perspectives'' 2

    • See information
  • Clair obscur

    France - Alain BIDARD

    Short Films ''Perspectives'' 2

    • See information
  • Half a Life

    Egypt, USA, Indonesia, Netherlands - Tamara SHOGAOLU

    Short Films ''Perspectives'' 2

    • See information
  • Tiny Big

    Belgium - Lia BERTELS

    Short Films ''Perspectives'' 2

    • See information
  • Lupus

    Colombia, France - Carlos GOMEZ SALAMANCA

    Short Films ''Perspectives'' 2

    • See information
  • Roger Ballen's Theatre of Apparitions

    South Africa, United Kingdom - Emma CALDER, Ged HANEY

    Short Films ''Perspectives'' 2

    • See information
  • Maacher Jhol

    India - Abhishek VERMA

    Short Films ''Perspectives'' 2

    • See information
  • Mammas hår

    Norway - Maja ARNEKLEIV

    Short Films ''Perspectives'' 2

    • See information
  • The Gap

    Belgium, Netherlands - Patrick VANDEBROECK

    Short Films ''Perspectives'' 2

    • See information
  • Panda

    China - Shen JIE

    Short Films in Competition 1

    • See information
  • Venus

    Brazil - Sávio LEITE

    Short Films in Competition 1

    • See information
  • In a Nutshell

    Switzerland - Fabio FRIEDLI

    Short Films in Competition 1

    • See information
  • Wednesday with Goddard

    United Kingdom - Nicolas MÉNARD

    Short Films in Competition 1

    • See information
  • When Time Moves Faster

    Austria, Canada - Anna VASOF

    Short Films in Competition 1

    • See information
  • Double King

    Australia - Felix COLGRAVE

    Short Films in Competition 1

    • See information
  • Radio Dolores

    Finland - Katariina LILLQVIST

    Short Films in Competition 1

    • See information
  • J'aime les filles

    Canada - Diane OBOMSAWIN

    Short Films in Competition 1

    • See information
  • Ucieczka

    Poland - Jaroslaw KONOPKA

    Short Films in Competition 1

    • See information
  • MeTube 2: August Sings Carmina Burana

    Austria - Daniel MOSHEL

    Short Films in Competition 2

    • See information
  • Zug nach Peace

    Germany - Jakob WEYDE, Jost ALTHOFF

    Short Films in Competition 2

    • See information
  • Nothing Happens

    Denmark, France - Uri KRANOT, Michelle KRANOT

    Short Films in Competition 2

    • See information
  • Nocna ptica

    Slovenia, Croatia - Spela Cadez

    Short Films in Competition 2

    • See information
  • Adam

    Denmark - Veselin EFREMOV

    Short Films in Competition 2

    • See information
  • Sprawa Moczarskiego

    Poland - Tomasz SIWINSKI

    Short Films in Competition 2

    • See information
  • Pépé le morse

    France - Lucrèce ANDREAE

    Short Films in Competition 2

    • See information
  • The Full Story

    United Kingdom - Daisy JACOBS, Chris WILDER

    Short Films in Competition 2

    • See information
  • Tesla : Lumière mondiale

    Canada - Matthew RANKIN

    Short Films in Competition 2

    • See information
  • Strange Fish

    USA - Steven SUBOTNICK

    Short Films in Competition 3

    • See information
  • Casino

    Canada - Steven WOLOSHEN

    Short Films in Competition 3

    • See information
  • Ossa

    Italy - Dario IMBROGNO

    Short Films in Competition 3

    • See information
  • After All

    Australia - Michael CUSACK

    Short Films in Competition 3

    • See information
  • I Want Pluto to Be a Planet Again

    France - Vladimir MAVOUNIA-KOUKA, Marie AMACHOUKELI

    Short Films in Competition 3

    • See information
  • Aenigma

    Greece - Antonios NTOUSSIAS, Aris FATOUROS

    Short Films in Competition 3

    • See information
  • Tühi ruum

    Estonia - Ülo PIKKOV

    Short Films in Competition 3

    • See information
  • Negative Space

    France - Max PORTER, Ru KUWAHATA

    Short Films in Competition 3

    • See information
  • Min Börda

    Sweden - Niki LINDROTH VON BAHR

    Short Films in Competition 3

    • See information
  • Kutxa beltza

    Spain - Izibene OÑEDERRA, Isabel HERGUERA

    Short Films in Competition 4

    • See information
  • L'Ogre

    France - Laurène BRAIBANT

    Short Films in Competition 4

    • See information
  • Kosmos

    Poland - Daria KOPIEC

    Short Films in Competition 4

    • See information
  • Airport

    Croatia, Switzerland - Michaela MÜLLER

    Short Films in Competition 4

    • See information
  • Kötü Kiz

    France, Turkey - Ayce KARTAL

    Short Films in Competition 4

    • See information
  • Valley of White Birds

    China - Cloud YANG

    Short Films in Competition 4

    • See information
  • Contact

    Spain - Alessandro NOVELLI

    Short Films in Competition 4

    • See information
  • Splendida Moarte Accident

    Romania - Sergiu NEGULICI

    Short Films in Competition 4

    • See information
  • Dead Reckoning

    Austria - Paul WENNINGER, Susan YOUNG

    Short Films in Competition 4

    • See information
  • Amalimbo

    Sweden, Estonia - Juan Pablo LIBOSSART

    Short Films in Competition 5

    • See information
  • Jungle Taxi

    South Korea, Japan - Hakhyun KIM

    Short Films in Competition 5

    • See information
  • KL

    Belgium - William HENNE, Yann BONNIN

    Short Films in Competition 5

    • See information
  • Nachtstück

    Germany - Anne BREYMANN

    Short Films in Competition 5

    • See information
  • Sredi chernyh voln

    Russia - Anna BUDANOVA

    Short Films in Competition 5

    • See information
  • Yal Va Koopal

    Iran - Shiva SADEGH ASADI

    Short Films in Competition 5

    • See information
  • O poeta das coisas horríveis

    Brazil - Guy CHARNAUX

    Short Films in Competition 5

    • See information
  • My Mamma Is Bossies

    South Africa - Naomi VAN NIEKERK

    Short Films in Competition 5

    • See information
  • Manivald

    Canada, Croatia, Estonia - Chintis LUNDGREN

    Short Films in Competition 5

    • See information