• Amp Wong - "White Snake"

    Tuesday 11 June 14:00 → 15:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Anca Damian - "Marona's Fantastic Tale"

    Wednesday 12 June 15:00 → 16:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Andy Erekson, Jeff Hermann, Ramone Zibach - "Marooned"

    Tuesday 11 June 18:00 → 19:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Becky Bresee, Marlon West - "Frozen 2"

    Friday 14 June 11:45 → 12:45 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Boulet (Comics)

    Friday 14 June 15:00 → 17:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Charlotte Gastaut - Poster Illustrator

    • See information
  • Cy - "Cher Corps" & "Le Vrai Sexe de Vraie Vie" (comics)

    Friday 14 June 14:00 → 16:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Dean DeBlois, Bonnie Arnold, Simon Otto, Nico Marlet, Kristof Serrand – "How to Train Your Dragon"

    The How to Train Your Dragon crew are waiting for you at the manège du haras for a signing session !

    Wednesday 12 June 14:00 → 15:30 - Haras Manège du haras d'Annecy

    • See information
  • Denis Do - "Funan"

    Thursday 13 June 15:00 → 16:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Guillaume Ivernel, Davy Mourier, Monsieur Poulpe - "Spycies"

    Saturday 15 June 18:00 → 19:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Jean-François Laguionie - "Gwen, The Book of Sand" (Book)

    Wednesday 12 June 15:00 → 16:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Jérémy Clapin - "I Lost My Body"

    Friday 14 June 14:00 → 15:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Jill Culton, Suzanne Buirgy, Todd Wilderman, Nicolas Marlet - "Abominable"

    Tuesday 11 June 18:00 → 19:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Jonas Rivera, Josh Cooley, Mark Nielsen - "Toy Story 4"

    Friday 14 June 12:05 → 12:55 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Juanjo Guarnido - "Blacksad" (comics)

    Saturday 15 June 17:00 → 19:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Kaz (comics)

    Saturday 15 June 13:00 → 14:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Keiichi Hara, Ilya Kuvshinov - "The Wonderland"

    Thursday 13 June 14:00 → 15:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Kenichi Konishi, Ayumu Watanabe - "Children of the Sea"

    Friday 14 June 15:00 → 16:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Lino DiSalvo - "Playmobil: The Movie"

    Tuesday 11 June 15:00 → 16:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Marc Boutavant - "Ariol" (comics)

    Monday 10 June 16:00 → 17:30 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Mathieu Bablet (comics)

    Saturday 15 June 13:00 → 16:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Nicolas Deveaux, Dimitri Granovski - "Athleticus" (Book)

    Wednesday 12 June 16:00 → 17:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Noelle Stevenson - "She-Ra" (series)

    Thursday 13 June 16:00 → 17:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Rad Sechrist

    Thursday 13 June 16:00 → 17:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Sergio Pablos, Szymon Biernacki, Marcin Jakubowski, James Baxter - "Klaus"

    Wednesday 12 June 11:30 → 12:30 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Thorbjorn Christoffersen - "Ternet Ninja"

    Friday 14 June 15:00 → 16:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Tim Hedrick - "Fast & Furious" (series)

    Thursday 13 June 16:00 → 17:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Tom Sito – "Eat, Drink, Animate: An Animators Cookbook" (Book)

    Wednesday 12 June 16:00 → 17:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Walt Dohrn - "Trolls World Tour"

    Tuesday 11 June 18:00 → 19:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Yuhei Sakuragi - "The Relative Worlds"

    Thursday 13 June 15:00 → 16:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information