• Alê Abreu

    Monday 11 June 18:00 → 19:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Ana Flávia Marcheti, Augusto Bicalho Roque – "Trajetória do cinema de animação no Brasil"

    Monday 11 June 14:00 → 15:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Arnaud Demuynck

    Wednesday 13 June 17:00 → 19:00 - Librairie Decitre

    • See information
  • Arthur de Pins

    Thursday 14 June 17:00 → 19:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Aurélie Pollet

    Friday 15 June 17:00 → 19:00 - Librairie Decitre

    • See information
  • Boulet

    Friday 15 June 15:00 → 18:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Brad Bird, Nicole Grindle, John Walker – "Incredibles 2"

    Friday 15 June 12:00 → 12:55 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Brice Chevillard, Nicolas Athané - "Monsieur Flap"

    Thursday 14 June 14:00 → 15:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Carlos Saldanha – "Ferdinand"

    Monday 11 June 18:00 → 19:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • David Gilson

    Thursday 14 June 14:00 → 15:30 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Davy Mourier

    Saturday 16 June 14:00 → 16:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Domee Shi, Becky Neiman – "Bao"

    Friday 15 June 12:00 → 13:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Emily Loizeau

    Wednesday 13 June 16:00 → 17:00 - Fnac

    • See information
  • Francesco Castelli - "Mon Ami le cauchemar"

    Saturday 16 June 16:30 → 18:30 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • François Martin - "Ladislas Starewitch"

    Friday 15 June 16:00 → 17:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Genndy Tartakovsky – "Hotel Transylvania 3"

    Wednesday 13 June 16:00 → 17:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • How We Crafted art magazine signing event w. Mikkel Mainz & Jerrica Cleland

    Thursday 14 June 09:30 → 11:30 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Jan Pinkava, John Kahrs, Hélène Leroux, FX Goby, Céline Desrumaux, Scot Stafford, Peter Lord (Google Spotlight Stories)

    Tuesday 12 June 16:00 → 17:30 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Jezz – "Kaeloo"

    Wednesday 13 June 17:00 → 18:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Kira Lehtomaki, Josie Trinidad – "Ralph Breaks the Internet: Wreck-It Ralph 2"

    Friday 15 June 12:20 → 13:10 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Kitaro Kosaka - "Okko's Inn"

    Friday 15 June 10:30 → 11:30 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Kristof Serrand, William Salazar, Simon Otto, Rodolphe Guenoden – "Prince of Egypt"

    Tuesday 12 June 18:00 → 19:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Laurent Cardon

    Wednesday 13 June 17:00 → 18:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Lorenzo Mattotti

    Tuesday 12 June 15:00 → 16:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Mamoru Hosoda – "Mirai"

    Monday 11 June 15:00 → 16:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Marine Laclotte, Charlotte Cambon, Florent Grattery, Clément de Ruyter, Johanna Huck, Marine Blin, Delphine Maury - "En sortant de l'école"

    Saturday 16 June 11:00 → 12:30 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Masaaki Yuasa

    Wednesday 13 June 14:30 → 15:30 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Michel Ocelot – "Dilili in Paris"

    Monday 11 June 17:00 → 18:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Nick Bruno, Troy Quane, Michael Knapp – "Spies in Disguise"

    Tuesday 12 June 11:30 → 12:30 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Nicolas Bannister - "Tib & Tatoum" and "Exodus Manhattan"

    Thursday 14 June 15:00 → 18:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Nicolas Deveaux – "Athleticus"

    Wednesday 13 June 17:00 → 18:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Nicolas Keramidas

    • See information
  • Nicolas Petrimaux

    Thursday 14 June 15:00 → 18:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Pascal Blanchet

    Wednesday 13 June 14:00 → 15:30 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Pascal Blanchet

    Saturday 16 June 14:00 → 15:30 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Pénélope Bagieu

    Thursday 14 June 17:00 → 18:30 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Peter Ramsey, Justin Thompson, Danny Dimian – "Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse"

    Wednesday 13 June 11:30 → 12:30 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Pierre Hénon – "Une histoire française de l'animation numérique"

    Thursday 14 June 18:00 → 19:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Powerpaola – "Virus tropical"

    Wednesday 13 June 14:00 → 15:30 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Richard Williams

    Wednesday 13 June 12:00 → 13:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Sébastien Denis, Pascal Vimenet - "Et revoilà les Shadoks"

    Saturday 16 June 11:00 → 12:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Thierry Dejean – "Les Shadoks de Jacques Rouxel"

    Thursday 14 June 18:00 → 19:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Tony Sandoval - Comic book "COCO" by Pixar

    Saturday 16 June 15:00 → 17:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Vincent Patar, Stéphane Aubier – "Des Cowboys et des Indiens, le cinéma de Patar et Aubier"

    Tuesday 12 June 14:00 → 15:00 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information
  • Winshluss

    Wednesday 13 June 14:00 → 15:30 - Bonlieu Forum

    • See information