• A Estrangeira

    Brazil - Luiz BOLOGNESI

    Thursday 14 June 14:00 → 15:30 - L'Impérial Palace Rotonde de l'Europe

    Animation du Monde Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Los Santos

    Peru - Omar ROJAS RODRÍGUEZ

    Thursday 14 June 14:00 → 15:30 - L'Impérial Palace Rotonde de l'Europe

    Animation du Monde Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Roona and Marvin

    Mexico - Ana Laura CRUZ RODRÍGUEZ

    Thursday 14 June 14:00 → 15:30 - L'Impérial Palace Rotonde de l'Europe

    Animation du Monde Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • L'Arbre à Palimpseste

    Togo - Ingrid AGBO, Sacha PERRIN-BAYARD

    Thursday 14 June 14:00 → 15:30 - L'Impérial Palace Rotonde de l'Europe

    Animation du Monde Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Tom, el guardabosques

    Chile - Santiago O'RYAN, Ricardo VILLAVICENCIO

    Thursday 14 June 14:00 → 15:30 - L'Impérial Palace Rotonde de l'Europe

    Animation du Monde Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Ugamú

    Bolivia, Colombia, Ecuador, Peru, Venezuela - Fabián GUAMANÍ ALDAZ

    Thursday 14 June 14:00 → 15:30 - L'Impérial Palace Rotonde de l'Europe

    Animation du Monde Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Laaste woord

    South Africa - Diek GROBLER

    Thursday 14 June 14:00 → 15:30 - L'Impérial Palace Rotonde de l'Europe

    Animation du Monde Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Noon

    Iran, France - Roshanak ROSHAN

    Thursday 14 June 14:00 → 15:30 - L'Impérial Palace Rotonde de l'Europe

    Animation du Monde Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Mumue

    South Africa, Canada - Clea MALLINSON, Wendy SPINKS

    Thursday 14 June 14:00 → 15:30 - L'Impérial Palace Rotonde de l'Europe

    Animation du Monde Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Le Garçon des nuages

    Cameroon - Alain NGOMBE BABILLON

    Thursday 14 June 14:00 → 15:30 - L'Impérial Palace Rotonde de l'Europe

    Animation du Monde Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • I'm Late

    France, Japan - Sawako KABUKI

    Wednesday 13 June 14:00 → 15:30 - L'Impérial Palace Salle de l'Europe

    Short Films Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Prends chair

    France - Armin ASSADIPOUR

    Wednesday 13 June 14:00 → 15:30 - L'Impérial Palace Salle de l'Europe

    Short Films Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Koniec

    Slovakia, Czech Republic - David STUMPF, Michaela MIHALYIOVA

    Wednesday 13 June 14:00 → 15:30 - L'Impérial Palace Salle de l'Europe

    Short Films Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Deux soeurs

    France - Anne-Sophie GOUSSET, Clément CEARD

    Wednesday 13 June 14:00 → 15:30 - L'Impérial Palace Salle de l'Europe

    Short Films Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Vercors

    France - Lyonel CHARMETTE

    Wednesday 13 June 14:00 → 15:30 - L'Impérial Palace Salle de l'Europe

    Short Films Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Christopher at Sea

    USA - Tom CJ BROWN

    Wednesday 13 June 14:00 → 15:30 - L'Impérial Palace Salle de l'Europe

    Short Films Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • L'Amour en plan

    France - Claire SICHEZ

    Wednesday 13 June 14:00 → 15:30 - L'Impérial Palace Salle de l'Europe

    Short Films Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Cosmik Roger: The Bill

    France - Marc MORDELET

    Friday 15 June 09:30 → 11:00 - L'Impérial Palace Rotonde de l'Europe

    Interactive Creations & Transmedia Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Freiheit

    USA - Hansjeet DUGGAL

    Friday 15 June 09:30 → 11:00 - L'Impérial Palace Rotonde de l'Europe

    Interactive Creations & Transmedia Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • House of Broken Hearts

    Netherlands - Aisha MADU

    Friday 15 June 09:30 → 11:00 - L'Impérial Palace Rotonde de l'Europe

    Interactive Creations & Transmedia Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Griffon

    France - Romain BONNIN, Mathieu BÉTARD

    Friday 15 June 09:30 → 11:00 - L'Impérial Palace Rotonde de l'Europe

    Interactive Creations & Transmedia Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Jailbirds

    Belgium, USA, France - Thomas VILLEPOUX

    Friday 15 June 09:30 → 11:00 - L'Impérial Palace Rotonde de l'Europe

    Interactive Creations & Transmedia Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Le Voyage de Kotick

    France - Alizée FAVIER

    Friday 15 June 09:30 → 11:00 - L'Impérial Palace Rotonde de l'Europe

    Interactive Creations & Transmedia Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • The Panda Project

    Canada, France - Clement LANGLAIS

    Wednesday 13 June 09:00 → 10:30 - L'Impérial Palace Rotonde de l'Europe

    Feature Films Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Vigilados

    Peru - Gianpierre Juan Manuel YOVERA INFANZON

    Wednesday 13 June 09:00 → 10:30 - L'Impérial Palace Rotonde de l'Europe

    Feature Films Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Beyond the Inuksuk

    Canada - Neil CHRISTOPHER

    Wednesday 13 June 09:00 → 10:30 - L'Impérial Palace Rotonde de l'Europe

    Feature Films Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Golem

    Italy - Lorenzo CECCOTTI

    Wednesday 13 June 09:00 → 10:30 - L'Impérial Palace Rotonde de l'Europe

    Feature Films Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Archipel

    Canada - Félix DUFOUR-LAPERRIÈRE

    Wednesday 13 June 09:00 → 10:30 - L'Impérial Palace Rotonde de l'Europe

    Feature Films Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Linda veut du poulet !

    France, Italy - Chiara MALTA, Sébastien LAUDENBACH

    Wednesday 13 June 09:00 → 10:30 - L'Impérial Palace Rotonde de l'Europe

    Feature Films Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Lionceau et les Lucioles

    France - Eloic GIMENEZ

    Thursday 14 June 16:00 → 18:00 - L'Impérial Palace Salle de l'Europe

    TV Series & Specials Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Junk Pilots

    South Africa - Isaac MOGAJANE

    Thursday 14 June 16:00 → 18:00 - L'Impérial Palace Salle de l'Europe

    TV Series & Specials Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Noé fája

    Hungary - Peter VACZ

    Thursday 14 June 16:00 → 18:00 - L'Impérial Palace Salle de l'Europe

    TV Series & Specials Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Mis hermanas

    Chile - José Ignacio NAVARRO COX

    Thursday 14 June 16:00 → 18:00 - L'Impérial Palace Salle de l'Europe

    TV Series & Specials Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Avec mes yeux je suis venu

    France - Cécile ROUSSET, Benjamin SERERO

    Thursday 14 June 16:00 → 18:00 - L'Impérial Palace Salle de l'Europe

    TV Series & Specials Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Musifanten

    Germany - Meike FEHRE, Sabine DULLY

    Thursday 14 June 16:00 → 18:00 - L'Impérial Palace Salle de l'Europe

    TV Series & Specials Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Ring Ring Kirin

    Japan - Julia Ai SAI, Nicolas GUARIN

    Thursday 14 June 16:00 → 18:00 - L'Impérial Palace Salle de l'Europe

    TV Series & Specials Mifa Pitches

    • See information
  • Les Vaches du rail

    France -

    Thursday 14 June 16:00 → 18:00 - L'Impérial Palace Salle de l'Europe

    TV Series & Specials Mifa Pitches

    • See information