• AMAZON STUDIOS

    Aaron DAVIDSON (AMAZON STUDIOS)

    Wednesday 12 June 09:30 → 10:00 - Impérial Palace Berlioz

    • See information
  • ARTE FRANCE

    Hélène VAYSSIÈRES (ARTE FRANCE), Grégory AUDERMATTE (ARTE FRANCE), Marianne LEVY-LEBLOND (ARTE FRANCE)


    Wednesday 12 June 15:30 → 16:00 - Impérial Palace Berlioz

    • See information
  • AURA FUNDS

    Grégory FAES (AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES CINEMA), Catherine PUTHOD (RÉGION AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES), Béatrice DUNIS (VALENCE ROMANS AGGLO), Laetitia BARBE (DÉPARTEMENT DE LA DRÔME), Aurore FOSSARD DE ALMEIDA (DÉPARTEMENT DE LA HAUTE-SAVOIE)

    Thursday 13 June 15:30 → 16:00 - Impérial Palace Berlioz

    • See information
  • BBC - CBEEBIES

    Nick HALL (BBC - CBEEBIES)

    Wednesday 12 June 12:30 → 13:00 - Impérial Palace Berlioz

    • See information
  • CARTOON NETWORK

    Cecilia PERSSON (TURNER BROADCASTING), Adina PITT (CARTOON NETWORK)

    Wednesday 12 June 10:15 → 10:45 - Impérial Palace Berlioz

    • See information
  • CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIA

    Martin DAWSON (CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIA)

    Thursday 13 June 17:00 → 17:30 - Impérial Palace Berlioz

    • See information
  • GKIDS

    Dave JESTEADT (GKIDS), Eric BECKMAN (GKIDS)


    Wednesday 12 June 14:00 → 14:30 - Impérial Palace Berlioz

    • See information
  • GLOOB

    Paula TABORDA DOS GUARANYS (GLOOB), Luiz Filipe FIGUEIRA (GLOOB)

    Thursday 13 June 10:15 → 10:45 - Impérial Palace Berlioz

    • See information
  • NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC KIDS

    Brenda WOODING (NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC KIDS)

    Thursday 13 June 16:15 → 16:45 - Impérial Palace Berlioz

    • See information
  • NICKELODEON

    David STEINBERG (NICKELODEON)

    Wednesday 12 June 11:45 → 12:15 - Impérial Palace Berlioz

    • See information
  • NICKELODEON

    Nina HAHN (Nickelodeon International, Viacom International Media Networks)

    Thursday 13 June 11:45 → 12:15 - Impérial Palace Berlioz

    • See information
  • PROGRAMA IBERMEDIA

    Victor SANCHEZ (PROGRAMA IBERMEDIA)

    Thursday 13 June 14:00 → 14:30 - Impérial Palace Berlioz

    • See information
  • RAI RAGAZZI

    Luca MILANO (RAI RAGAZZI)


    Thursday 13 June 14:45 → 15:15 - Impérial Palace Berlioz

    • See information
  • SUPER RTL

    Marion WINTER (SUPER RTL), Marc VAN DEN BOSCH-MPRAH (SUPER RTL)

    Thursday 13 June 12:30 → 13:00 - Impérial Palace Berlioz

    • See information
  • TENCENT VIDEO

    Qing FAN (TENCENT VIDEO)

    Wednesday 12 June 11:00 → 11:30 - Impérial Palace Berlioz

    • See information
  • TF1

    Yann LABASQUE (TF1)

    Wednesday 12 June 17:00 → 17:30 - Impérial Palace Berlioz

    • See information
  • THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY EMEA

    Orion ROSS (THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY EMEA), Lucy PRYKE (THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY EMEA)

    Wednesday 12 June 14:45 → 15:15 - Impérial Palace Berlioz

    • See information
  • WALLIMAGE S.A.

    Philippe REYNAERT (WALLIMAGE S.A.)

    Wednesday 12 June 16:15 → 16:45 - Impérial Palace Berlioz

    • See information
  • WEKIDS

    Sean CHU (WEKIDS), Manman CHEN (WEKIDS)

    Thursday 13 June 09:30 → 10:00 - Impérial Palace Berlioz

    • See information