TV Films in Competition

Browse through the programmes
  • Uku-Ukun taikaviidakko

    Finland - Jaana WAHLFORSS

    TV Films in Competition 1

    • See information
  • Le Quatuor à cornes

    France, Belgium - Benjamin BOTELLA, Arnaud DEMUYNCK

    TV Films in Competition 1

    • See information
  • Rodzina Treflików "Na Tropie Skarbu"

    Poland - Marek SKROBECKI

    TV Films in Competition 1

    • See information
  • PIG: The Dam Keeper Poems "Yellow Flower", "Hello Nice to Meet You"

    USA, Japan - Erick OH

    TV Films in Competition 1

    • See information
  • Paprika "The Tidy Up"

    France - Jean CAYROL

    TV Films in Competition 1

    • See information
  • We Bare Bears "Panda's Art"

    USA - Daniel CHONG

    TV Films in Competition 2

    • See information
  • The Heroic Quest of the Valiant Prince Ivandoe "The Prince and the Pretty Poodle"

    Denmark - Christian BOVING-ANDERSEN, Eva LEE WALLBERG

    TV Films in Competition 2

    • See information
  • La Orquestita "Episode 01"

    Uruguay - Juan CARVE

    TV Films in Competition 2

    • See information
  • Piratskaya shkola "Esli Nastupit Zavtra"

    Russia - Alexey LEBEDEV

    TV Films in Competition 2

    • See information
  • Hilda "Midnight Giant"

    United Kingdom - Andy COYLE

    TV Films in Competition 2

    • See information
  • Max & Maestro "L'Oreille supersonique"

    France, Italy, Germany - Christophe PINTO

    TV Films in Competition 3

    • See information
  • Irmão do Jorel "Eject Especial"

    Brazil - Juliano ENRICO

    TV Films in Competition 3

    • See information
  • The Highway Rat

    United Kingdom - Jeroen JASPAERT

    TV Films in Competition 3

    • See information
  • Athleticus "Trampoline synchronisé", "Anneaux en gymnastique artistique"

    France - Nicolas DEVEAUX

    TV Films in Competition 3

    • See information
  • Han Gusso "Plonk and Play"

    Thailand - Sasapitt Nikiki RUJIRAT

    TV Films in Competition 3

    • See information
  • Roobi va joojeha "A Passenger From Space"

    Iran - Babak NEKOOEI, Behnood NEKOOEI

    TV Films in Competition 3

    • See information
  • Les Cahiers d'Esther "La Guerre de cent ans"

    France - Riad SATTOUF, Mathias VARIN

    TV Films in Competition 3

    • See information
  • Furiki Wheels "Tout mais pas Brenda !"

    France - Frédéric MARTIN

    TV Films in Competition 3

    • See information
  • Culte : Lecteurs sous influence "1984"

    France - Aurélie POLLET

    TV Films in Competition 4

    • See information
  • The Robot Chicken Walking Dead Special: Look Who's Walking

    USA - Thomas SHEPPARD

    TV Films in Competition 4

    • See information
  • B: The Beginning "Episode 1"

    Japan - Kazuto NAKAZAWA

    TV Films in Competition 4

    • See information
  • Angeli the Killer "Delírios de Um Amor Louco"

    Brazil - Cesar CABRAL

    TV Films in Competition 4

    • See information
  • Killer Seven "Episode 02"

    China - Weifeng HE

    TV Films in Competition 4

    • See information