Programme 2013

  • Annemie Degryse / Lumière Publishing

    Annemie DEGRYSE (Lumière Publishing)

    Thursday 13 June 12:30 → 13:00 - Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Claudia Rodriguez Valencia / RTVC SenalColombia

    Claudia RODRIGUEZ VALENCIA (RTVC SenalColombia)

    Wednesday 12 June → Sunday 26 May, 14:30 → 15:00 - Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Elin Raustol / NRK Super

    Elin RAUSTOL (NRK Super)

    Thursday 13 June 11:45 → 12:15 - Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Emmanuelle Baril / Lagardère

    Emmanuelle BARIL (Lagardère Active)

    Wednesday 12 June 16:45 → 17:15 - Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Eric Beckman & David Jesteadt / GKIDS

    Eric BECKMAN (GKIDS), Dave JESTEADT (GKIDS)

    GKIDS is a North American distributor of award-winning animated features that has already received three Best Animated Feature Oscar nominations for The Secret of Kells, A Cat in Paris and Chico & Rita. The company also handles North American theatrical distribution for Studio Ghibli’s famous film library.

    Thursday 13 June → Sunday 26 May, 14:30 → 15:00 - Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Hélène Vayssières / Arte France

    Hélène VAYSSIÈRES (Arte France)

    In French only

    Wednesday 12 June 11:45 → 12:15 - Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Kay Wilson Stallings / Nickelodeon

    Thursday 13 June 09:30 → 10:00 - Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Laurence Blaevoet / CANAL+

    Laurence BLAEVOET (CANAL+)

    Cancelled

    Thursday 13 June 10:15 → 10:45 - Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Luca Milano / RAI

    Wednesday 12 June 16:00 → 16:30 - Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Lucie Léger / Télé-Québec

    Lucie LEGER (Télé-Québec)

    Wednesday 12 June → Sunday 26 May, 10:15 → 10:45 - Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Marc Bonny / GEBEKA FILMS

    Marc BONNY (GEBEKA FILMS)

    In French only

    Thursday 13 June → Sunday 26 May, 18:15 → 18:45 - Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Marion Winter, Karen Mitrega & Frank Dietz / RTL DISNEY Fernsehen GmbH & Co. KG - SUPER RTL

    Marion WINTER (SUPER RTL), Karen MITREGA (SUPER RTL), Frank DIETZ (SUPER RTL)

    Thursday 13 June → Sunday 26 May, 16:00 → 16:30 - Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Nina Hahn / Nickelodeon

    Wednesday 12 June 15:15 → 15:45 - Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Ola Kurcz / CANAL+ Cyfrowy S.A.

    Ola KURCZ (CANAL+ Poland)

    Thursday 13 June → Sunday 26 May, 17:30 → 18:00 - Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Orion Ross & Beth Gardiner / Disney

    Orion ROSS (Disney Channels EMEA), Beth GARDINER (Disney Junior EMEA)

    Wednesday 12 June 11:00 → 11:30 - Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Paula Taborda dos Guaranys / Gloob

    Paula TABORDA DOS GUARANYS (Gloob)

    Thursday 13 June 11:00 → 11:30 - Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Sarah Muller / CBBC

    Sarah MULLER (CBBC)

    Thursday 13 June 15:15 → 15:45 - Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Tiphaine De Raguenel / France Télévisions

    Tiphaine DE RAGUENEL (France Télévisions)

    Thursday 13 June → Sunday 26 May, 16:45 → 17:15 - Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Vicky Schroderus / YLE Finnish Broadcasting Company

    Vicky SCHRODERUS (YLE Finnish Broadcasting Company)

    Wednesday 12 June → Sunday 26 May, 12:30 → 13:00 - Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Yann Labasque / TF1

    Wednesday 12 June 17:30 → 18:00 - Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information