• AMAZON STUDIOS

    Aaron DAVIDSON (AMAZON STUDIOS)

    Wednesday 14 June 10:15 → 10:45 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Arte France

    Hélène VAYSSIÈRES (ARTE FRANCE), Grégory AUDERMATTE (ARTE FRANCE)

    Wednesday 14 June 12:30 → 13:00 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • BabyFirstTV

    Arik KERMAN (BABY FIRST TV), Itamar DAUBE (SHENKAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING DESIGN AND ART)

    Thursday 15 June 15:15 → 15:45 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • BBC Children's

    Joanne ALLEN (BBC - CHILDREN'S ACQUISITIONS AND ANIMATION), Sarah LEGG (BBC - CBEEBIES)

    Thursday 15 June 12:30 → 13:00 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • CANAL+

    Pascale FAURE (CANAL+ SA (GROUPE CANAL+))

    Friday 16 June 10:15 → 11:00 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • CHANNEL 5 / MILKSHAKE

    Sarah MULLER (CHANNEL 5 / MILKSHAKE)

    Thursday 15 June 09:30 → 10:00 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • GKIDS

    Eric BECKMAN (GKIDS / NY INT'L CHILDRENS FILM FESTIVAL), David JESTEADT (GKIDS / NY INT'L CHILDRENS FILM FESTIVAL)

    Thursday 15 June 16:45 → 17:15 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • HRT - Croatian Television

    Kresimir ZUBCIC (HRT - CROATIAN TELEVISION)

    Thursday 15 June 10:15 → 10:45 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Lagardère Active (Gulli - CANAL J - TiJi)

    Caroline MESTIK (CHAÎNES DE TV LAGARDÈRE ACTIVE (GULLI / CANAL J / TIJI)), Emmanuelle BARIL (LAGARDERE ACTIVE)

    Thursday 15 June 16:00 → 16:30 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Nickelodeon

    David STEINBERG (NICKELODEON ANIMATION STUDIOS)

    Friday 16 June 11:45 → 12:15 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Nickelodeon

    Nina HAHN (NICKELODEON ANIMATION STUDIOS)

    Thursday 15 June 11:45 → 12:15 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • PBS DISTRIBUTION

    Debbie RIES (PBS DISTRIBUTION)

    Wednesday 14 June 14:30 → 15:00 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • RTL Disney Fernsehen GmbH & CO.KG / Super RTL

    Marion WINTER (RTL DISNEY FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL), Janine WEIGOLD (RTL DISNEY FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL)

    Wednesday 14 June 16:00 → 16:30 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • SK BROADBAND

    Victoria LEE (SK BROADBAND)

    Thursday 15 June 11:00 → 11:30 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • TF1

    Yann LABASQUE (TF1 SA)

    Wednesday 14 June 17:30 → 18:00 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY – EMEA

    Orion ROSS (THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA)

    Wednesday 14 June 11:45 → 12:15 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • TURNER EMEA / TURNER INTERNATIONAL

    Cecilia PERSSON (TURNER EMEA / TURNER INTERNATIONAL)

    Wednesday 14 June 15:15 → 15:45 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • YLE - Finnish Broadcasting Company

    Vicky SCHRODERUS (YLE - FINNISH BROADCASTING COMPANY)

    Wednesday 14 June 11:00 → 11:30 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • YOUR FAMILY ENTERTAINMENT AG

    Elvira ENGMANN (YOUR FAMILY ENTERTAINMENT)

    Wednesday 14 June 16:45 → 17:15 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information