• AMAZON STUDIOS

    Aaron DAVIDSON

    Wednesday 14 June 10:15 → 10:45 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Arte France

    Hélène VAYSSIÈRES, Grégory AUDERMATTE

    Wednesday 14 June 12:30 → 13:00 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • BabyFirstTV

    Arik KERMAN, Itamar DAUBE

    Thursday 15 June 15:15 → 15:45 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • BBC Children's

    Joanne ALLEN, Sarah LEGG

    Thursday 15 June 12:30 → 13:00 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • CANAL+

    Pascale FAURE

    Friday 16 June 10:15 → 11:00 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • CHANNEL 5 / MILKSHAKE

    Sarah MULLER

    Thursday 15 June 09:30 → 10:00 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • GKIDS

    Eric BECKMAN, David JESTEADT

    Thursday 15 June 16:45 → 17:15 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • HRT - Croatian Television

    Kresimir ZUBCIC

    Thursday 15 June 10:15 → 10:45 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Lagardère Active (Gulli - CANAL J - TiJi)

    Caroline MESTIK, Emmanuelle BARIL

    Thursday 15 June 16:00 → 16:30 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Nickelodeon

    David STEINBERG

    Friday 16 June 11:45 → 12:15 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • Nickelodeon

    Nina HAHN

    Thursday 15 June 11:45 → 12:15 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • PBS DISTRIBUTION

    Debbie RIES

    Wednesday 14 June 14:30 → 15:00 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • RTL Disney Fernsehen GmbH & CO.KG / Super RTL

    Marion WINTER, Janine WEIGOLD

    Wednesday 14 June 16:00 → 16:30 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • SK BROADBAND

    Victoria LEE

    Thursday 15 June 11:00 → 11:30 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • TF1

    Yann LABASQUE

    Wednesday 14 June 17:30 → 18:00 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY – EMEA

    Orion ROSS

    Wednesday 14 June 11:45 → 12:15 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • TURNER EMEA / TURNER INTERNATIONAL

    Cecilia PERSSON

    Wednesday 14 June 15:15 → 15:45 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • YLE - Finnish Broadcasting Company

    Vicky SCHRODERUS

    Wednesday 14 June 11:00 → 11:30 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information
  • YOUR FAMILY ENTERTAINMENT AG

    Elvira ENGMANN

    Wednesday 14 June 16:45 → 17:15 - L'Impérial Palace Haendel B

    • See information