Accueil / À propos / Archives / 2021 / Mifa 2021 / Acheteurs 2021

Acheteurs 2021

Pays Nom prénom Société
Afrique du Sud MITCHELL Beverley TRACE STUDIOS
Allemagne DEBERTIN Sebastian KIKA
Allemagne GREB Maren SOLA MEDIA GMBH
Allemagne GRUBER Georg MAGNETFILM GMBH
Allemagne KING Anne MDM - MITTELDEUTSCHE MEDIENFÖRDERUNG GMBH
Allemagne LOHMANN Arne ZDF ENTERPRISES GMBH
Allemagne NICOLE Keeb ZDF
Allemagne PIETZSCH Katharina ZDF ENTERPRISES GMBH
Allemagne RICHTER Amélie LUFTKIND FILMVERLEIH
Allemagne ROTHBAUER Andreas PICTURE TREE INTERNATIONAL GMBH (PTI)
Allemagne SCHAEFFER Käte ARSENAL FILMVERLEIH GMBH
Allemagne VAN DEN BOSCH Marc RTL DISNEY FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
Allemagne VIEHBACH Kerstin RTL DISNEY FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
Allemagne WINTER Marion RTL DISNEY FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
Belgique DEGRYSE Annemie LUMIÈRE PUBLISHING NV
Belgique KLAÏ Telidja VRT / KETNET
Belgique MAES Katrien SCREEN FLANDERS
Belgique MAGIS Noël SCREEN BRUSSELS FUND
Belgique MARGUERON Adeline LE PARC DISTRIBUTION - LES GRIGNOUX
Belgique NOUVELLE Virginie WALLIMAGE
Belgique REYNAERT Philippe WALLIMAGE
Belgique VAN HELLEMONT Karen VAF - FLANDERS AUDIOVISUAL FUND - VLAAMS AUDIOVISUEEL FONDS
Brésil FIGUEIRA Luiz Filipe GLOOB / GLOOBINHO
Brésil KLAUS Joana GLOBO
Canada BENITEZ ROJAS Raquel COMET ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada BISNER Brenda A PARENT MEDIA CO. INC. (KIDOODLETV)
Canada CHAMBERLAND Nathalie CBC - RADIO-CANADA
Canada FRENETTE Annie FILMS JEUNESSE DISTRIBUTION
Canada GAGNON Henry HG DISTRIBUTION
Canada MULLIN Drew CBC RADIO
Canada ZHOU Xiaojuan ATTRACTION DISTRIBUTION INC.
Chine CHEN Lizhi SPIRE MEDIA
Chine CHEN Shen OPEN CULTURE ENTERTAINMENT
Chine FAN Qing TENCENT TECHNOLOGY (BEIJING) CO., LTD.
Chine GAO Dan JETSEN HUASHI WANGJU CULTURE MEDIA LTD.
Chine HU Victing ENTIRE ENTERTAINMENT
Chine NI Lena SHANGHAI SENYU MEDIA CO., LTD
Corée du Sud NOH Stella SK BROADBAND
Danemark DROST JENSEN Emma LEVELK APS
Danemark SOLVSTEN THOMSEN Peter ANGEL FILMS A/S
Espagne ARENSBURG Guadalupe MOVISTAR+
Espagne ARÉVALO BETANCOURT Andrés CINEMARAN
Espagne ARGELICH Agustí TV3 TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA - TVC
Espagne AYUCAR CASTRO Jara BASQUE AUDIOVISUAL
Espagne BENESSALAH Anha ARAIT MULTIMEDIA SA
Espagne CANELA Mara ICAA
Espagne COMAS Jaime FLINS & PINICULAS
Espagne CRISTOBAL Manuel REGIONAL MINISTRY OF CULTURE AND TOURISM - REGION OF MADRID
Espagne PINTO DA CUNHA Tania PINK PARROT MEDIA
Espagne RODRÍGUEZ TORRAS Tito ICAA
États-Unis BECKMAN Eric GKIDS
États-Unis ELIZALDE Victor VIVA PICTURES DISTRIBUTION, LLC
États-Unis JESTEADT David GKIDS
États-Unis MAKKOS Suzanna HBO MAX
États-Unis MEDEIROS FLAVIO DISCOVERY KIDS
États-Unis NEWMAN Walter ADULT SWIM
États-Unis PITT Adina WARNER MEDIA
États-Unis SORENSEN Tara APPLE TV+
États-Unis TAYLOR Brittany SATURDAY MORNING TV
États-Unis WEE Billy HBO MAX
Finlande SCHRODERUS Vicky YLE CHILDREN'S PROGRAMS
France ADANE Patricia FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France ARAM Mounia MOUNIA ARAM COMPANY
France ARMAND Magalie CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France BABYA Chiaa COFINOVA
France BALDACCHINO Martine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BARDOLLE Valentine STUDIOCANAL
France BARIL Emmanuelle GROUPE M6
France BESSIERES David CANAL+
France BONY Philippe JEUNESSE TV / GULLI
France BOSSERAY Isabelle CANAL +
France BOUVERET Yves FESTIVAL IMAGE PAR IMAGE - ÉCRANS VO
France BRUGERE Audrey CANAL +
France CABANE Florian RÉGION PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D'AZUR
France CADOUX Iris EURIMAGES
France CAILLOL Laure HAUT ET COURT DISTRIBUTION
France CANAULT Lucile FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France CHAN Renaud ORANGE STUDIO
France CHATTON Delphine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France CHÉREAU Stéphane TF1 SA
France CHESNAY Céline FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France CHEVALIER Emmanuelle LES FILMS DU PRÉAU
France COMTE Yohann CHARADES
France CORBIN Agathe URBAN DISTRIBUTION INTERNATIONAL
France CORVEZ Frédéric URBAN GROUP
France DALLOIS Pierre CICLIC CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
France DANTEC Alexis COFINOVA
France DE BEAUFFORT Daphne TF1 SA
France DE BECO Paul PLAYTIME
France DE BOURBON Laurence ORANGE CINÉMA SÉRIES
France DESQUIENS Lucie CHARADES
France DUCHESNAY Boris ORANGE / OCS
France EMPERADOR Françoise TV5 MONDE
France ESCHBACH Nicolas INDIE SALES COMPANY
France ESPAÑOL CELIMÉNDIZ Miguel MIYU DISTRIBUTION
France FAES Grégory AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES CINÉMA
France FIGUE Julien JEUNESSE TV / GULLI
France FONTAN TESSAUR Adeline ELLE DRIVER
France FOURQUENAY Marie-Alix RÉGION GRAND EST
France GERTHOFFERT Stéphanie TF1 SA
France GUYONNET Françoise STUDIOCANAL
France HANNOU Lila MÉTROPOLE TÉLÉVISION
France HEINRICH Claire FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France HENRIETTE Teolinda TRACE STUDIOS
France JABRANE David FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France JACQUET Joseph FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France JARIN Alexiane CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France KELLER Florence L'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
France KRIER Elsa FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LA TORRE Florestan OCS
France LABASQUE Yann TF1 - TFOU
France LAMOTTE Jean-Baptiste FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LAVIGNE Clémence JOUR 2 FÊTE / THE PARTY FILM SALES
France LE CAILLEC Sonia E-TF1
France LEBEL Nathalie L'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
France LECLERC Didier FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LEFFRAY Nathalie CANAL +
France LESORT Alice LES FILMS DU LOSANGE
France LEVY LEBLOND Marianne ARTE FRANCE
France LIPSZYC-MULLIEZ Sandra TF1 SA
France MASSOL-PAN Zhong FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France MATHE Katrin KINEPOLIS
France MAZARS Pierre CHARADES
France MERGIER François STUDIOCANAL
France MUSSY-MASUCCI Chrystel CANAL +
France N'GUESSAN Naléka FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France NAUX Amélie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France NDAW Ibee SUDU CONNEXION
France PARLEANI Laure TOTEM FILMS
France PERRINE Anne-Sophie TF1 SA
France PETIT Laurence HAUT ET COURT DISTRIBUTION
France QUESTE François FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France REINAUDO Christine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France REYBET-DEGAT Alexis ELLE DRIVER
France ROMELE Gilles M6 (GULLI / CANAL J / TIJI)
France ROUSSEL Amandine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France SCHMERKIN Emilie AUTOUR DE MINUIT
France SEBAG Annabel BIG MAMA
France SIRACUSA Pierre FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France SOELLE Aude TRACE STUDIOS
France SOTO Géraldine CANAL +
France SOUTTER Guillaume PGS ENTERTAINMENT
France SULTY-JOHNSON Betty TRACE STUDIOS
France SUVEG Ariane WARNERMEDIA
France TAUDIÈRE Christophe FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France TIRAND Emma BENSHI
France VALLE Marie-Pierre WILD BUNCH
France WACK Aurélie WARNER MEDIA
Hong Kong POYUROVSKIY Dmitry EASTWEST LICENSE LTD
Hongrie HORVATH Marta MTVA - HUNGARIAN TELEVISION
Iran HASANI Changiz FARHAM MEDYA TICARET LTD
Irlande FITZPATRICK Andrew MONSTER ENTERTAINMENT LTD
Irlande KELLY Suzanne RTÉ
Irlande O'KELLY Rhona MONSTER ENTERTAINMENT LTD
Israël GREENBLATT Allan FILMHOUSE LTD.
Israël MOVERMAN Sharon HOP! MEDIA GROUP
Italie CIOFFI Carla TELECOM ITALIA - TIM
Italie MAIORINO Gaetano TRUE COLOURS
Italie MAZZOLENI Susanna WARNER MEDIA
Italie MILANO Luca RAI RADIOTELEVISIONE ITALIANA
Italie RICCI ILARIA MINERVA PICTURES GROUP SRL
Italie ZANNETTI Alessandra RAI CINEMA SPA
Kenya SCHON Jeff AKILI NETWORK
Luxembourg GONZALEZ MARTIN David EUROPEAN INVESTMENT FUND
Luxembourg SANZ Jorge EUROPEAN INVESTMENT FUND
Malaisie YIN WAH Kok HTV ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED
Pays-Bas NETER Sydney SND FILMS
Pays-Bas OOSTERHUIS Wiepko PERISCOOP FILM B.V.
Pologne KOWALEWSKA-SKOWRON Agnieszka MOMAKIN
Pologne NASZEWSKI Jan NEW EUROPE FILM SALES
Portugal FROES João OUTSIDER FILMS LDA
République tchèque CIZKOVSKA Jana CZECH TELEVISION
Royaume-Uni ALLEN Jo BBC - CHILDREN'S ACQUISITIONS AND ANIMATION
Royaume-Uni BALES Zia WARNERMEDIA EMEA
Royaume-Uni COOPER Sara META MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT
Royaume-Uni DYSON Calvin THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni HAHN Nina NICKELODEON INTERNATIONAL
Royaume-Uni HALAUI Galya GHI MEDIA LTD
Royaume-Uni MAJUMDAR Shamik DISNEY EMEA
Royaume-Uni NARTEY Darren ITV STUDIOS ( PLC)
Royaume-Uni ROSE Chris NICKELODEON
Royaume-Uni ROSS Orion THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni SCOTT Julian FILM LONDON
Royaume-Uni WOLLMANN henriette CELSIUS ENTERTAINMENT LTD
Royaume-Uni WRIGHT Alex SKY CINEMA
Royaume-Uni YOUNG Simon SHORTS TV
Singapour TAN Carlene WARNERMEDIA ENTERTAINMENT APAC
Suède JOHANSSON Viktoria SVT - SVERIGES TELEVISION AB / SVTB - SVT BARN
Suède NYLANDER Helena SVT - SVERIGES TELEVISION AB / SVTB - SVT BARN
Suisse KRIJNEN Saskia RTS - RADIO TÉLÉVISION SUISSE
Suisse ROSSI Corinne PRAESENS FILM