Accueil / À propos / Archives / 2017 / Mifa / Acheteurs 2017

Acheteurs 2017

Pays Nom prénom Société
Afrique du Sud MALM Daniel AFRIKTALES TELEVISION
Allemagne DIETZ Frank SUPER RTL FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
Allemagne ENGMANN Elvira YOUR FAMILY ENTERTAINMENT AG
Allemagne FISCHER Stefanie WDR MEDIAGROUP GMBH
Allemagne JAENSCH Julia WDR MEDIAGROUP GMBH
Allemagne KEEB Nicole ZDF
Allemagne MAUL Jan-Frederik ZDF ENTERPRISES GMBH
Allemagne NEUDECKER Dominique Christina THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY (GERMANY) GMBH
Allemagne PIETZSCH Katharina ZDF ENTERPRISES GMBH
Allemagne PINTO DA CUNHA Tania SOLA MEDIA GMBH
Allemagne RETZLAAFF Katharina FILMFORDERUNGSANSTALT - GERMAN FEDERAL FILM BOARD - FFA
Allemagne SCHWEER Thorsten TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEM GERMANY
Allemagne VASAPOLLO Patricia HESSISCHER RUNDFUNK
Allemagne WEIGOLD Janine SUPER RTL FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
Allemagne WINTER Marion SUPER RTL FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
Australie FAVELLE Michael ODIN'S EYE ANIMATION
Belgique BOUTET Aurélie O'BROTHER DISTRIBUTION
Belgique DEGRYSE Annemie LUMIÈRE PUBLISHING NV
Belgique ELOY Christine EUROPA DISTRIBUTION
Belgique JACOBS Nathalie RTBF
Belgique MAGIS Noël SCREEN BRUSSELS FUND
Belgique MARGUERON Adeline LE PARC DISTRIBUTION - LES GRIGNOUX
Belgique PASTOR Coralie RTBF
Belgique REYNAERT Philippe WALLIMAGE
Belgique ROEKENS Jan SCREEN FLANDERS
Belgique VAN HELLEMONT Karen VAF - FLANDERS AUDIOVISUAL FUND - VLAAMS AUDIOVISUEEL FONDS
Brésil TABORDA DOS GUARANYS Paula GLOOB / GLOOBINHO
Canada BENITEZ ROJAS Raquel COMET ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada CARDIN Stéphane FONDS DES MÉDIAS DU CANADA (FMC) - CANADA MEDIA FUND (CMF)
Canada CHAMBERLAND Nathalie CBC - RADIO-CANADA
Canada GAGNON Henry HG DISTRIBUTION
Canada PAGÉ Chantale L'ATELIER DE DISTRIBUTION DE FILMS
Canada PLAMONDON Robin FILMS JEUNESSE DISTRIBUTION
Canada RANKIN Diane DISTRIBUTION 360
Canada SIMARD Monique SODEC - SOCIÉTÉ DE DÉVELOPPEMENT DES ENTREPRISES CULTURELLES
Chine HA Narae CHINA ENTERTAINMENT
Chine RUI Zhang WOW DADI MEDIA
Chine YANG Jiayi MAGICAL KINGDOM ANIME
Colombie RODRIGUEZ VALENCIA Claudia PRECIOSA MEDIA
Corée du Sud CHO David SK BROADBAND
Corée du Sud JUNG Young Hong EBS - KOREA EDUCATIONAL BROADCASTING SYSTEM
Corée du Sud LEE Victoria SK BROADBAND
Corée du Sud SUNG Ki-Ho EBS - KOREA EDUCATIONAL BROADCASTING SYSTEM
Corée du Sud YOON Harry SK BROADBAND
Croatie ZUBCIC Kresimir HRT - CROATIAN TELEVISION
Danemark APPELGREN Charlotte CINE-REGIO - EUROPEAN ASSOCIATION OF REGIONAL FILM FUNDS
Danemark KRUSE Kasper VIBORG VISUALS
Danemark SCHULZ Nikolai CPH PIX / BUSTER FILM FESTIVAL
Danemark THOMSEN Peter Sølvsten ANGEL FILMS A/S
Espagne ALBERT Tony MOTION PICTURES ENTERTAINMENT
Espagne ARENSBURG Guadalupe MOVISTAR+
Espagne ARGELICH Agustí TV3 TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA - TVC
Espagne BARQUIN Juan FESTIVAL FILMS
Espagne IZQUIERDO LOWRY Anna THE WALT DISNEY CO. EMEA
Espagne LERENA Javier RADIO TELEVISÓN ESPAÑOLA - RTVE / CLAN TVE
Espagne MALHERBE Diane SOME LIKE IT SHORT
Espagne MITRANI Roberto YPSILON FILMS, S.L.
Espagne NUNEZ Eugenia AMC NETWORKS INTERNATIONAL IBERIA
Espagne PEREZ Miguel Angel SURTSEY FILMS
Espagne ROMERO CORMINAS Xavier TV3 TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA - TVC
Espagne SESMA Alfred PACK MAGIC
Espagne ZAFFINO Teresa SELECTA VISION S.L.V.
États-Unis BECKMAN Eric GKIDS
États-Unis BOTTA Ettore SPACEWOW INC.
États-Unis DAVIDSON Aaron AMAZON STUDIOS
États-Unis DENNIS Monica AMAZON STUDIOS
États-Unis GREEN Ollie ADULT SWIM
États-Unis JESTEADT David GKIDS
États-Unis KERMAN Arik BABY FIRST TV
États-Unis MILLER Brian CARTOON NETWORK STUDIOS
États-Unis NAKAO Satomi NETFLIX ANIMATION
États-Unis RIES Debbie PBS DISTRIBUTION
États-Unis SANFORD Jill NETFLIX ANIMATION
États-Unis SORENSEN Tara AMAZON STUDIOS
États-Unis ST. GERMAIN Arthur ELLATION INC
États-Unis UHLER Rodney GKIDS
États-Unis YEATMAN Andy NETFLIX ANIMATION
Finlande LAJUNEN Hanna CINEMANSE
Finlande SCHRODERUS Vicky YLE CHILDREN'S PROGRAMS
France ACHERY Muriel TF1 SA
France ADANE Patricia FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France AGUESSE Marion M6 (GULLI / CANAL J / TIJI)
France ALEMPS Aurelie UNIVERSAL PICTURES FRANCE
France ALLAG Karim L'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
France ALRIC David BLACKPILLS
France AUDERMATTE Grégory ARTE FRANCE
France BABYA Chiaa COFINOVA
France BARIL Emmanuelle GROUPE M6
France BENBAKIR Jean-Christophe TRÉVANS
France BERNARD Emmanuel AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES CINÉMA
France BOÉ Sophie CANAL +
France BONNY Marc GEBEKA FILMS
France BORDE Julien FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BOUCHARD Paul WIDE
France BOULA Christophe BOREALIA FILMS
France BOURILLON Marie Agnes LES FILMS DU PRÉAU
France BOUVERET Yves FESTIVAL IMAGE PAR IMAGE - ÉCRANS VO
France BROSOLO Romain EUROZOOM
France CANAULT Lucile FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France CARON Benoit RÉGION OCCITANIE / PYRÉNÉES-MÉDITERRANÉE
France CATHERIN Olivier PICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE
France CHEVALIER Emmanuelle LES FILMS DU PRÉAU
France COCHAUX Caroline LAGARDÈRE THÉMATIQUES
France CROS Frédéric PÔLE IMAGE MAGELIS
France DALLOIS Pierre CONSEIL RÉGIONAL DU CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE
France DAUVIN Pauline THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY
France DE BEAUFFORT Daphné TF1 SA
France DE RAGUENEL Tiphaine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DEVAUX Isabelle COFILOISIRS
France DONAY Timothée LIGNE 7
France DUVERGER Didier COFICINÉ
France FAES Grégory AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES CINÉMA
France FAURE Pascale CANAL +
France FAVENNEC Morgann SUPERIGHTS INVEST
France FIGUE Julien LAGARDÈRE THÉMATIQUES
France FOURQUENAY Marie-Alix RÉGION GRAND EST
France GERMAIN Philippe CICLIC CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
France GEROUDET Loris UNIVERSCINE
France GERTHOFFERT Stéphanie TF1 SA
France GINOT Pauline AUTOUR DE MINUIT
France GLEDHILL Matthew STUDIOCANAL
France GOHIER Fabien KARMAFILMS DISTRIBUTION
France GONNELLI-LINDEN Caterina THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY
France GOTESMAN Tania STUDIOCANAL
France GROSJEAN Luce MIYU DISTRIBUTION
France HANNOU Lila M6 - MÉTROPOLE TÉLÉVISION
France HEINRICH Claire FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France HEISER François YUMMY FILMS
France HENIN Alexandre FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France HERGAUT Pierre NICKELODEON
France HOFMANN Alexis BAC FILMS
France JABRANE David FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France JIMENEZ Rémi SND GROUPE M6
France JOHNSON Alain CANAL +
France KELLER Florence L'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
France KIM Lili VIZ MEDIA EUROPE
France KOKH Vladimir KMBO / LITTLE KMBO
France LA TORRE Florestan OCS
France LABASQUE Yann TF1 SA
France LAJ Silvia COFICINÉ
France LAMOTTE Jean-Baptiste FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LANDRU Virginie TV5 MONDE
France LE CAILLEC Sonia TF1 SA
France LE RU Annaick CICLIC CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
France LE STRAT Clément THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY
France LE TELLIER Alexandra M6 - MÉTROPOLE TÉLÉVISION
France LEBEL Nathalie L'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
France LEFFRAY Nathalie CANAL +
France LEGRAND Bérengère NEWEN DISTRIBUTION
France LIMORATO Céline FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LIPSZYC Sandra TF1 SA
France LLOSE Laure CINE+
France MARET Caroline TF1 SA
France MAURICE Marie SND GROUPE M6
France MEIMARIS Vassili RÉGION PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D'AZUR
France MESTIK Caroline M6 (GULLI / CANAL J / TIJI)
France MIRIMANOFF Sandra CANAL +
France MOLINA Quentin STUDIOCANAL
France NEGRIER Cécile FRANCE 3 CINÉMA
France PARDO Brigitte CANAL+ PROGRAMMES COURTS
France PASQUIER-MIYAZAKI Stéphane TURNER
France PEPIN Carole RÉGION GRAND EST
France PERRINE Anne-Sophie TF1 SA
France PONCET Chrystel CANAL +
France REBONDY Valentin CINÉMA PUBLIC FILMS
France RÉGINAUD Éric CICLIC CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
France REINAUDO Christine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France ROMELE Gilles M6 - MÉTROPOLE TÉLÉVISION
France SANDOT Frédérique TF1 SA
France SEBAG Annabel AUTOUR DE MINUIT
France SIRACUSA Pierre FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France SOGHOMONIAN Sophie THE FESTIVAL AGENCY
France SOTO Géraldine PIWI +
France SUVEG Ariane TURNER
France THIEVET Armand COFICINÉ
France TOUBOUL Charles AB INTERNATIONAL DISTRIBUTION
France VARRET Jean-Jacques LES FILMS DU PARADOXE
France VAYSSIÈRES Hélène ARTE FRANCE
France WACK Aurélie TURNER
France WIKLER Sara STUDIOCANAL
Hong Kong EYERS Mark TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
Hong Kong HICKEY Silas TURNER INTERNATIONAL ASIA PACIFIC LTD. - CARTOON NETWORK ASIA
Hongrie HORVÁTH Márta MTVA - HUNGARIAN TELEVISION
Hongrie MRAZ István MOZINET LTD.
Inde JUMANI Amit METRO PICTURES
Inde JUMANI Ranchor METRO PICTURES
Irlande FITZPATRICK Andrew MONSTER ENTERTAINMENT LTD
Irlande O'KELLY Rhona MONSTER ENTERTAINMENT LTD
Israël GREENBLATT Allan FILMHOUSE LTD.
Israël ISAAK Ron BABY TV
Italie CIOFFI Carla TELECOM ITALIA - TIM
Italie DE MATA Caterina CARLO GALLUCCI EDITORE S.R.L.
Italie DE ROSSI Alessandro MEDIANETWORK COMMUNICATION SRL
Italie LIBERI Annalisa RAI COM S.P.A.
Italie LOIACONO Eleonora BIM DISTRIBUZIONE
Italie MAFFUCHI Brenda DE AGOSTINI EDITORE SPA
Italie MATTAVELLI Laura EFFE TV
Italie MAZZOLENI Susanna TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEM ITALIA
Italie MICALIZZI Maria Roberta (Marika) LUCKY RED
Italie MILANO Luca RAI FICTION
Italie PRENCIPE Antonella DE AGOSTINI EDITORE SPA
Italie VISMARA Lucia PLANETA JUNIOR ITALIA SRL
Italie WEBER Isabella EUROPA DISTRIBUTION
Japon LAI-HUNG Julian NETFLIX ANIMATION
Malaisie YIN WAH Kok HTV ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED
Norvège HAUGE Torleif NORDISK FILM & TV FOND
Norvège JOHNSEN Frank STORYTELLING MEDIA
Pays-Bas DIKS Renske CINEART
Pays-Bas FELIZ Bruno PERISCOOP FILM B.V.
Pays-Bas LINDHOUT Peter NETHERLANDS FILM FUND
Pays-Bas NETER Sydney SND FILMS
Pays-Bas VAN WAVEREN Tom CAKE ENTERTAINMENT
Pologne KOWALEWSKA-SKOWRON Agnieszka MOMAKIN
Pologne NASZEWSKI Jan NEW EUROPE FILM SALES
Portugal ABREU Joao Paulo FILMS4YOU
Portugal BASILIO Andrea RTP - RADIOTELEVISAO DE PORTUGAL
Portugal FROES Luis OUTSIDER FILMS LDA
République tchèque DVORAKOVA Katerina AEROFILMS
République tchèque HAUZÍREK Petr CZECH TV
République tchèque LUKESOVA Lenka CZECH TV
Roumanie LUPU Dan FREEALIZE
Royaume-Uni ALLEN Jo BBC - CHILDREN'S ACQUISITIONS AND ANIMATION
Royaume-Uni BALES Zia TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
Royaume-Uni COOPER Sara META MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT
Royaume-Uni DYSON Calvin THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni ETZI Hélène THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni GRIERSON Josie CHANNEL 5 / MILKSHAKE
Royaume-Uni HAHN Nina NICKELODEON
Royaume-Uni HALL Nick BBC - CBEEBIES
Royaume-Uni HIDALGO Patricia TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
Royaume-Uni LEGG-BARRATT Sarah BBC - CBEEBIES
Royaume-Uni LEVINE David THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni MAJUMDAR Shamik THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni MULLER Sarah CHANNEL 5 / MILKSHAKE
Royaume-Uni ORLANDO Gerardo THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni PARKER Beth THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni PERSSON Cecilia TURNER EMEA / TURNER INTERNATIONAL
Royaume-Uni PRYKE Lucy THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni ROSS Orion THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni SACHDEVA Divya THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni SCOTT Julian FILM LONDON
Royaume-Uni STROUD Marie SHORTS TV
Royaume-Uni WHEELER Alexi NICKELODEON
Royaume-Uni WRIGHT Andrew THE BRITISH FILM INSTITUTE
Russie CHETVERIKOVA Anna COOLCONNECTIONS
Russie NAZAROVA Ekaterina VOLGAFILM
Russie PSHENITSYNA Katerina CENTRAL PARTNERSHIP
Sénégal LY Samba AFRICA GLOBAL MEDIA
Suisse GROND Thomas EBU - EUROPEAN BROADCASTING UNION
Suisse HAGEMANN Isabell RTS - RADIO TÉLÉVISION SUISSE
Suisse KRIJNEN Saskia RTS - RADIO TÉLÉVISION SUISSE
Suisse RIEBEN Izabela RTS - RADIO TÉLÉVISION SUISSE
Turquie PANAHIDORCHEH Hossein AYAT MEDIA
Turquie YILDIZCI Bekir TRTCOCUK
Turquie YILMAZ Ismihan TRTCOCUK