Home / About / Archives / 2019 / 2019 Mifa / 2019 Exhibitors

2019 Exhibitors

Country LAST NAME, First name Company
Argentina CASAL Maria Eugenia KUIPER ANIMATION
Argentina CASAL PICALLO Fernando TRESPE
Argentina DORADO Julian Martin 3DAR
Argentina GAGLIESI Laura ANIMAR CLUSTER
Argentina GORALI Gastón MUNDOLOCO CGI
Argentina GRANGEAT Pablo LEADER ENTERTAINMENT
Argentina HELLER Federico 3DAR
Argentina HELLER German 3DAR
Argentina KOHAN Florencia COLORIUM
Argentina KRAUSE Javier KAFILMS SRL
Argentina LENARDON Ezequiel DETONA CULTURA
Argentina MARTINEZ GARAY José LEADER ENTERTAINMENT
Argentina MOTTILLO Ezequiel ETERMAX
Argentina PLAZA Patricio OJO RARO
Argentina REVELLO VILLAR Matías Ezequiel ARTAN ANIMATION
Argentina RODEYRO Mauro HAYES
Argentina STREMIZ Ruben Fernando BANDIDOGUAPO
Australia BARKEL Christian FLYING BARK
Australia BARKEL Tom FLYING BARK
Australia DICKINSON Jen FLYING BARK
Australia GATES-FOALE Alexia FLYING BARK
Australia HARPER Sarah FLYING BARK
Australia STEER Debbie FLYING BARK
Australia STEPHEN Barbara FLYING BARK
Belgium AKER Cigdem MEDIA-STANDS.EU
Belgium BORRAS Charlotte MEDIA-STANDS.EU
Belgium BOUDILLET Yvan MEDIA-STANDS.EU
Belgium BRINCAT Ivan CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIA - EUROPEAN COMMISSION - DG CNECT
Belgium BYWATER Marion MEDIA-STANDS.EU
Belgium CHAIX Bruno SQUAREFISH
Belgium CITTADINI Christopher SQUAREFISH
Belgium COENEN Philippe KIWIWHO PRODUCTIONS
Belgium COOPMAN Christelle HEAJ - HAUTE ÉCOLE ALBERT JACQUARD
Belgium DE WILDE Nele IMPS - INTERNATIONAL MERCHANDISING PROMOTION & SERVICES SA
Belgium DEGHILAGE Hugo PANIQUE SPRL
Belgium DEGLAIN François PEYO PRODUCTION
Belgium DEVILLERS Bernard MIKROS IMAGE
Belgium FABI Alain KIWIWHO PRODUCTIONS
Belgium FRANCOIS Elise MEDIA-STANDS.EU
Belgium FRANSSEN Eric WALLONIE BRUXELLES IMAGES - WBIMAGES
Belgium FRIPIAT François VRROOM
Belgium GILOT Vincent ENSAV - ÉCOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE DES ARTS VISUELS DE LA CAMBRE
Belgium GONZALEZ GENTILE Griselda BE REVOLUTION PICTURES SPRL
Belgium GRÉGOIRE Valentin SQUAREFISH
Belgium GUISSET Marie-Laure DREAMWALL
Belgium HERMAN Frank CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIA DESK - FLANDERS (BE)
Belgium HUPIN Pierre MEDIA-STANDS.EU
Belgium IDRISU Mariama MEDIA-STANDS.EU
Belgium INGBERG Raphaële BELVISION
Belgium JACOB Joël HEAJ - HAUTE ÉCOLE ALBERT JACQUARD
Belgium KHAJYORGUI Marina CARTOON
Belgium KINET Genevieve WALLONIE BRUXELLES IMAGES - WBIMAGES
Belgium LECOMTE Victor VRROOM
Belgium LEVIE Sophie ÉDITIONS CASTERMAN
Belgium MAES Annick CARTOON
Belgium MAGIS Valérie
Belgium MAIDAGAN NIETO Maya MEDIA-STANDS.EU
Belgium MEULEMANS Niko FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Belgium MINNITI Sabine CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIA - EDUCATION, AUDIOVISUAL AND CULTURE EXECUTIVE AGENCY (EACEA)
Belgium NGUYEN Laura CARTOON
Belgium NOMEN Olivier STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
Belgium OLIVIER Pierre AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
Belgium PARTHOENS Luc IMPS - INTERNATIONAL MERCHANDISING PROMOTION & SERVICES SA
Belgium PÉRAHIA Léon BELVISION
Belgium QUERRIAUX Mélanie BELVISION
Belgium REUMONT Margot STUDIO TABASS CO.
Belgium RUTTEN Manuela BELUGA JUNGLE
Belgium TAVIER Vincent PANIQUE SPRL
Belgium TIRTIAUX Thierry DIGITAL GRAPHICS
Belgium UMÉ Serge L'IDEM FRANCE
Belgium VAN BAEL Wouter MEDIA-STANDS.EU
Belgium VELASCO Claudia MEDIA-STANDS.EU
Belgium ZALCMAN Gregory TAKE FIVE
Belgium ZIMMERMANN Daniel LMF ASBL
Bosnia and Herzegovina DUKIC Mladen AEON
Brazil AMADEU Alban MOVIOCA
Brazil BARBOSA Cesar KAPLOW STUDIO
Brazil BARION Rogério BARION ADVOGADOS ASSOCIADOS
Brazil BRANDÃO Zé COPA STUDIO PRODUTORA AUDIOVISUAL LTDA
Brazil CABRAL Cesar COALA FILMES
Brazil CASTRO João Henrique KAPLOW STUDIO
Brazil CATUNDA Celia PENGUIN CONTENT
Brazil CATUNDA Rita PENGUIN CONTENT
Brazil COELHO Cesar FRAIHA PRODUCOES DE EVENTOS E EDITORA
Brazil DO VALLE Rachel BRAZILIAN CONTENT
Brazil DRUZINA Luciana SUPER8PROD
Brazil DUBOIS Loic LOBO
Brazil FAHD Maurício TAPPI ANIMATION
Brazil FALGUEYRAC Franck VETOR ZERO / LOBO
Brazil FRAIHA Silvia FRAIHA PRODUCOES DE EVENTOS E EDITORA
Brazil FRIEDRICH Leticia BOULEVARD FILMES
Brazil GALVÃO Arnaldo UM FILMES
Brazil MACEDO Fernando SPIRIT ENTRETENIMENTO LTDA EPP
Brazil RICCO Erick APIÁRIO CREATIVE STUDIO
Brazil ROCHA André MAURICIO DE SOUSA PRODUCOES
Brazil SARAIVA Marcos MAURICIO DE SOUSA PRODUCOES
Brazil TENÓRIO Joao COALA FILMES
Cameroon ATANGANA Willy Brice IFCPA
Cameroon AWOUNDZA Justine IFCPA
Cameroon EBENI Manfred IFCPA
Cameroon EYENGA FEGUE Thérèse IFCPA
Cameroon FOKAM KAMGA Sosthène IFCPA
Cameroon MODZOM François Marc IFCPA
Canada AZAR Chantal REEL FX
Canada BEAULIEU Patrick SQUEEZE STUDIO ANIMATION
Canada BEAUREGARD Judith TOBO
Canada BÉLANGER Sylvie GROUPE PVP INC.
Canada BELLON Domitille CINEGROUPE CORPORATION
Canada BÉRARD Geneviève ONF - OFFICE NATIONAL DU FILM DU CANADA
Canada BERGERON Danny SYON MEDIA INC.
Canada BILODEAU Isabelle OASIS ANIMATION INC.
Canada BILODEAU Jacques OASIS ANIMATION INC.
Canada BOUTCHER Tamara CINESITE
Canada BOUVIER-PELLETIER Marc-André TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada BRUNEAU Sébastien REEL FX
Canada BUTLER Rod FONDS DES MÉDIAS DU CANADA (FMC) - CANADA MEDIA FUND (CMF)
Canada CHARTRAND Marie-Ève TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada CHÂTELAIN Luc ECHO MEDIA
Canada CHEN Tobias VOLUMETRIC CAMERA SYSTEMS
Canada CLOUTIER Chantal SQUEEZE STUDIO ANIMATION
Canada COUTURE Laurie-Jane 10E AVE PRODUCTIONS
Canada COUTURE Steve EPIC WORLDS
Canada CULBERT Marianne PORTFOLIO ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada CYR Ghislain SARDINE PRODUCTIONS INC.
Canada DALLAIRE Louis FESTIVAL DU CINÉMA INTERNATIONAL EN ABITIBI-TÉMISCAMINGUE
Canada DARIE Ileana Daniela L'ÉCOLE DES ARTS NUMÉRIQUES DE L'ANIMATION ET DU DESIGN DE L'UQAC
Canada DE BORDEAUX Frédéric CINEGROUPE CORPORATION
Canada DE VIVIE Jean IMAGE-IN
Canada DEL CUETO Francisco TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada DELVAL Nicolas MIKROS IMAGE
Canada DESROCHES Mia CBC - RADIO-CANADA
Canada DONNOT Romain VOLUMETRIC CAMERA SYSTEMS
Canada DUPRE Brigitte TELEFILM CANADA
Canada EKINS Kelly UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
Canada FAIER Ken EPIC STORY MEDIA INC.
Canada FAUBERT Frederick DIGITAL DIMENSION ENTERTAINMENT GROUP
Canada FITZMAURICE Tyler AUDIO COARA
Canada GARCIA François DIGITAL DIMENSION ENTERTAINMENT GROUP
Canada GARNIER Brice KAIBOU PRODUCTION INC
Canada GHOSH Archita E.D. FILMS
Canada GOLDESTEIN Tali CASA RARA STUDIO INC.
Canada HARVEY Guy DIGITAL DIMENSION ENTERTAINMENT GROUP
Canada HUCULAK Gregory FLYING KRAKEN CREATIVE STUDIOS INC.
Canada HUDSON Benoit IMAGINARY SPACES
Canada KLASSEN Lesley FLIPSIDE XR
Canada KONKIN Amanda SPECTACLE 5 FILMS
Canada KRAVITZ Bradley TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada LABESSE Sophie SODEC - SOCIÉTÉ DE DÉVELOPPEMENT DES ENTREPRISES CULTURELLES
Canada LABRADOR Marisa TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada LALONDE François TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada LE SAYEC Véronique SODEC - SOCIÉTÉ DE DÉVELOPPEMENT DES ENTREPRISES CULTURELLES
Canada LEMIEUX Jean-Raymond TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada LEO Anthony AIRCRAFT PICTURES
Canada LOWINSKI Eddy REEL FX
Canada MAVI Gözde TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada MÉNARD Louis-Simon DIGITAL DIMENSION ENTERTAINMENT GROUP
Canada MÉNARD Marie-Michèle REEL FX
Canada MIGLIO Sebastien EPIC GAMES
Canada MILLER Lois TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada MOREL Stéphanie REEL FX
Canada NOËL Christine ONF - OFFICE NATIONAL DU FILM DU CANADA
Canada O'REILLY Sean Patrick ARCANA STUDIO INC.
Canada OLFMAN Lisa PORTFOLIO ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada PACART Audrey ITEM 7
Canada PAGES Anne KAIBOU PRODUCTION INC
Canada PAIGE Emily E.D. FILMS
Canada PERRO Don TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
Canada PETTIGREW Jacques CINEGROUPE CORPORATION
Canada PICARD Ann-Marie TELEFILM CANADA
Canada PULSIFER Leslie TAQQUT PRODUCTIONS INC.
Canada RANKIN Ollie PANSENSORY INTERACTIVE INCORPORATED
Canada REZAEI Shabnam BIG BAD BOO STUDIOS
Canada RODIER Marie-Pierre LES VILAINS GARÇONS INC.
Canada ROSENBAUM David (Dave) CINESITE
Canada ROUSSE Hélène TOTAL CASTING
Canada SANTOS Daniel TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada SAVARD Nancy Florence 10E AVE PRODUCTIONS
Canada SHARIFF Khaled PROJECT WHITECARD DIGITAL INC.
Canada SKIBITZKY Clinton DACAPO PRODUCTIONS INC.
Canada SKJENNA Olaf CINESITE
Canada ST GELAIS Yves STUDIO VOX POPULI
Canada STEINLEIN Cécile MIKROS IMAGE
Canada TABBARA Yara CINESITE
Canada TISSERAND Rose-Ann FLYING KRAKEN CREATIVE STUDIOS INC.
Canada TREMBLAY Jean-François 10E AVE PRODUCTIONS
Canada TRUDEL François GROUPE PVP INC.
Canada VALDEZ-PAVEZ Jonathan PAPER ONI PRODUCTIONS
Canada VIAU Sylvain IMAGE ICC LTEE
Canada VINCELLI Gino L'ÉCOLE DES ARTS NUMÉRIQUES DE L'ANIMATION ET DU DESIGN DE L'UQAC
Canada WALKER Heather YOWZA DIGITAL INC.
Canada WUETHERICK Mike UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
Chile ACUÑA Germán CARBURADORES
Chile BAERISWYL LATUZ Cecilia OSOBUCO
Chile BARRIONUEVO Simon WILD BUNCH STUDIO
Chile BORTNIC Allan TRES TERCIOS PRODUCCIONES
Chile CARSTENS Carola CHILEAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION (ANIMACHI A.G.)
Chile CEPPI ASTUDILLO Alvaro ZUMBASTICO STUDIOS
Chile CID Margarita CHILEMONOS ANIMATION FESTIVAL
Chile ECHEVERRIA Matias CHILEAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION (ANIMACHI A.G.)
Chile FREIRE Cristian CHILEAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION (ANIMACHI A.G.)
Chile GARCÍA Hugo MERKÉN STUDIOS
Chile GÓMEZ Erwin CHILEMONOS ANIMATION FESTIVAL
Chile ORELLANA Bambú TYPPO CREATIVE LAB
Chile PASTEN Bernardita MARMOTA STUDIO
Chile RAMÍREZ VERA Simón PAJARO
Chile ROSENBLATT GARRETÓN Julian GVG PRODUCCIONES
Chile ZEGERS RISOPATRÓN Sebastián WOKZORD
China BAI Zhijun SHAANXI ZHONGSHAN CULTURAL MEDIA CO., LTD
China CHEN Zhenyu CHINA FILM ANIMATION CO., LTD.
China CUI Mingjin SHAANXI ANIMATION INDUSTRY PLATFORM
China DING Yi KACA ENTERTAINMENT
China FAN Qiwen SHANGHAI YUEWEN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD.
China GAO Lihua SHANGHAI YUEWEN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD.
China GU Chen UYOUNG CULTURE & MEDIA CO LTD.
China GUO Ping SHANGHAI ANIMATION AND CARTOON ASSOCIATION
China HE Shaowei HANGZHOU TTHUNDER ANIMATION CO.,LTD
China HU Richard Xu SHENZHEN AND ACTION CULTURE INVESTMENTS CO., LTD.
China HUANG Yuqi ZHEJIANG BLUE STAR INTERNATIONAL MEDIA CO., LTD.
China JIANG CHENJIAN CHINA INTERNATIONAL CARTOON & ANIMATION FESTIVAL
China JIANG Hui ZHEJIANG VERSATILE MEDIA CO., LTD.
China JIN Shengjie CHINA LITERATURE
China LI Fei CHINA INTERNATIONAL TELEVISION CORPORATION (CITVC)
China LI Lian ZHEJIANG VERSATILE MEDIA CO., LTD.
China LI Luyang JY ANIMATION INC
China LI Zhenya SHANGHAI GLOBAL PROMOTION ALLIANCE FOR SERVICE TRADE
China LIU Heping BEIJING ANIMATION & GAME INDUSTRY ALLIANCE
China LIU Jirui HANGZHOU CHOCOLATE FILM AND TELEVISION MEDIA CO. LTD.
China LIU Yaling GUANGDONG WINSING COMPANY LIMITED
China LU Jinming GUANGDONG WINSING COMPANY LIMITED
China NIU Cong ZHEJIANG VERSATILE MEDIA CO., LTD.
China QIAN Nicheng CHINA LITERATURE
China SHEN Chen KACA ENTERTAINMENT
China SHU Ye TEAMTO
China WANG Chunfei UYOUNG CULTURE & MEDIA CO LTD.
China WANG Hanjing SHANGHAI ANIMATION AND CARTOON ASSOCIATION
China WANG Jiaying BEIJING ANIMATION & GAME INDUSTRY ALLIANCE
China WANG Nan SHAANXI ZHONGSHAN CULTURAL MEDIA CO., LTD
China WANG Shiyong WUHAN 2:10 CULTURE COMMUNICATION CO. LTD
China WANG Xiaojin WUHAN 2:10 CULTURE COMMUNICATION CO. LTD
China WANG Yumin SHAANXI ANIMATION INDUSTRY PLATFORM
China WANG Zijian CHINA INTERNATIONAL TELEVISION CORPORATION (CITVC)
China XU Xin CCTV ANIMATION GROUP LIMITED
China YAN Huan SHANGHAI YUEWEN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD.
China YANG Jing CHINA INTERNATIONAL TELEVISION CORPORATION (CITVC)
China YU Qi JY ANIMATION INC
China ZHANG Rose MILLIMAGES
China ZHANG Tianmu SHANGHAI JUPITER CREATIVE DESIGN LIMITED
China ZHANG Yuxiang ZHEJIANG BLUE STAR INTERNATIONAL MEDIA CO., LTD.
China ZHENG Ren SHANGHAI PNEUMA PICTURES CO.,LTD
China ZHOU Jing SHANGHAI JUPITER CREATIVE DESIGN LIMITED
China ZHOU Langni SHENZHEN AND ACTION CULTURE INVESTMENTS CO., LTD.
China ZHOU Lina SHANGHAI YUEWEN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD.
Colombia ARCOS Jairo SIGNOS STUDIO SAS
Colombia RINCON LADINO Liliana 3DADOS MEDIA
Croatia DRAGICEVIC Miljana MINYA FILM AND ANIMATION
Croatia JELIC Marcella CROATIAN AUDIOVISUAL CENTRE (HAVC) - HRVATSKI AUDIOVIZUALNI CENTAR
Croatia VALENTIC Denis RECIRCLE
Croatia ZIVKOVIC Vjekoslav RECIRCLE
Cyprus NIKITA Diomides CYPRUS MINISTRY OF EDUCATION AND CULTURE - CULTURAL SERVICES - CINEMA
Cyprus PANTELA Katerina ANIMAFEST CYPRUS
Cyprus PASCHALI Paschalis ANIMAFEST CYPRUS
Cyprus TSANGARIS Yiorgos ANIMAFEST CYPRUS
Czech Republic BABINEC Petr KOUZELNA ANIMACE
Czech Republic DAVIDOVA Karolina 13KA
Czech Republic DOHNALOVA Kamila ANIFILM
Czech Republic HOVORKA Martin EALLIN S.R.O.
Czech Republic JALLAGEAS Marta CEE ANIMATION
Czech Republic KOTIK Martin ROLLING PICTURES SPOL. S R.O.
Czech Republic MIKA Jiri PROGRESSIVE VFX
Czech Republic NEMESKAL Libor KOUZELNA ANIMACE
Czech Republic PODHRADSKY Michal ANIMATION PEOPLE
Czech Republic ROHACOVA Zuzana MAURFILM S.R.O.
Czech Republic RYBAR Jan PROGRESSIVE VFX
Czech Republic SADEK Jiri COFILM
Czech Republic SANTROCHOVÁ Markéta CZECH FILM FUND
Czech Republic TOUSEK Marek 3BOHEMIANS
Czech Republic VANDAS Martin MAURFILM S.R.O.
Czech Republic VASOVA Anna 13KA
Czech Republic ZAHRADNIK Martin ROLLING PICTURES SPOL. S R.O.
Denmark BAKKEGAARD Anne Mette THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Denmark BARETHOLIN TUXEN Mads SPARRE PRODUCTIONS
Denmark BERTHELSEN Anders JA FILM
Denmark BRO Marie DANSK TEGNEFILM
Denmark CHRISTENSEN Sarita COPENHAGEN BOMBAY
Denmark CRUZ Alexandra COPENHAGEN BOMBAY
Denmark DANSTRUP HOLST Henrik KLASSE FILMS
Denmark HEGNER Michael SPARRE PRODUCTION APS
Denmark HEIDEGAARD Trine POP UP PRODUCTION
Denmark LAIER Trine THOSE EYES
Denmark LYNGBYE HVID JENSEN Jane THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Denmark MAINZ Mikkel COPENHAGEN BOMBAY
Denmark MASTRUP Anders A.FILM PRODUCTION A/S
Denmark MOLLER Jesper PARKA PICTURES
Denmark NARDONE Michelle Ann THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Denmark NIELSEN Bo Juhl SUN CREATURE STUDIO
Denmark PEDERSEN Maria Skov THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Denmark RANK TANGE Mette TUMBLEHEAD APS
Denmark SACHSE Thérèse
Denmark SKOETT Mette COPENHAGEN BOMBAY
Denmark SPARRE Irene SPARRE PRODUCTION APS
Denmark STEVNBAK ANDERSEN Maria TOOLBOX FILM
Denmark TANKOSA NIKOLIC Lana LATE LOVE PRODUCTION
Denmark VACCA Ilenia UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
Denmark VILLUMSEN Frederik NORLUM
Denmark VON BENGTSON Karla COPENHAGEN BOMBAY
Denmark WILSTRUP Erik WIL FILM APS
Denmark ZABALETA Enara THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Ecuador AGUILAR Andrés INSTITUTO DE CINE Y CREACIÓN AUDIOVISUAL
Ecuador BUSTILLOS Daniel INSTITUTO DE CINE Y CREACIÓN AUDIOVISUAL
Ecuador JÁCOME MUÑOZ Daniel ALICIA ANIMATION HOUSE
Ecuador PAZMINO VASQUEZ Natalia INSTITUTO DE CINE Y CREACIÓN AUDIOVISUAL
Ecuador SALTOS Fernando INSTITUTO DE CINE Y CREACIÓN AUDIOVISUAL
Estonia AASA Aurelia ESTONIAN FILM INSTITUTE
Estonia KIVI Märt OÜ NUKUFILM
Estonia OENGO Kerdi OÜ NUKUFILM
Estonia PEDMANSON Peep ESTONIAN FILM INSTITUTE
Finland ARPONEN Maija HARUWORKS LTD
Finland DAHLGREN Anne ROVIO ENTERTAINMENT
Finland FISCHER Daniel FINGERSOFT OY
Finland LEPPÄLÄ Teemu POB PRODUCTION
Finland MINES Thatcher POWER ANIMALS UNITED
Finland MYLLYKANGAS Elina FINNISH ANIMATION GUILD
Finland NORE Davis FINGERSOFT OY
Finland PASANEN Petteri ANIMA PICTURES ENTERTAINMENT
Finland ROUSU Ville PLOTWISE LTD
Finland VÄÄNÄNEN Terhi PYJAMA FILMS LTD
France ABECASSIS Julie TEAMTO
France ACKHAVONG Phoumalay MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France ADAM Patrick TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France AGBO Ingrid NEBULARTS PRODUCTIONS
France AGUILLON Anastasia AUDIO WORKSHOP
France AÏT GHERBI PALMER Malika PICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE
France ALBY Jérôme MEDIATOON / CITEL VIDEO
France ALESSANDRI Philippe WATCH NEXT MEDIA
France ALLEMAND Mathieu FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France ALZAMORA Sébastien ARTEFACTS STUDIO
France ANDERSON Nolan ANKAMA
France ANGONIN Jérémy HOCUS POCUS STUDIO
France ANISS Slimane ANDARTA PICTURES
France ANKOUDOVITCH Delphine UNIQUE ANIMATION
France ANSAY Laurence FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France ANTOINE Sandrine SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France AOUN Edouard GROUPE ESRA PARIS
France ARCHAMBAULT Christophe SUPERPROD
France ARNAULT Sandrine 2 MINUTES
France ASSELIN Christophe ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France ASTIER Roxane XILAM ANIMATION
France ASTRUC Thomas ZAGTOON
France ATTAL Muriel FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France AUBERT Cécile SILEX ANIMATION
France AUDEBERT Caroline CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France AUGER Clémence ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France AUGER Karina CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France AUGER Quentin STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France AUGRAIN Pauline CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France AVENATI Yann CIRCUS
France AYRAUD Benoît LARDUX FILMS
France AZOULAY David GROUPE ESRA PARIS
France AZOULAY Jessica MILLIMAGES
France B.BELLON Alain ELLABEL PRODUCTIONS
France BABIN Jean-Baptiste MILLIMAGES
France BADUEL Alexandre ECV LILLE 
France BAE YooJeong DREAM FACTORY STUDIO
France BAGNOL-ROY Julien SUPAMONKS STUDIO
France BAHIJ Lahcen STUDIO REDFROG
France BALDACCHINO Martine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BALESI Stéphane MR STF
France BANNISTER Nicolas GO-N PRODUCTIONS
France BARBARAT Chrystèle MIKROS IMAGE
France BARBE Laetitia DÉPARTEMENT DE LA DRÔME
France BARBEY Fabrice PROTOZOAIRE
France BARBIEUX Nicolas SPACESHEEP
France BARDIAU Denis ANKAMA
France BARIL Stéphane WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France BARNABE-CREICHE Sophie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BARRAUD Marjorie CARIBARA ANNECY
France BARRÉ Marion LA CELLULE PRODUCTIONS
France BASSET Franck ARTFX
France BASSET Jeanne LUCHAFILMS
France BASSET Laurent HOCUS POCUS STUDIO
France BAUSSARON Pierre MIYU PRODUCTIONS
France BAZIN-MOUSSI Shiraz FUTURIKON
France BEAREZ Marianne PICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE
France BEAU Fabrice ANIMALPS PRODUCTIONS
France BEAUTEMPS Lubna FILMS EN BRETAGNE
France BEAUVALLET David POLE IMAGE MAGELIS
France BELAIR Thomas LES FILMS DU POISSON ROUGE
France BELAISCH Pierre CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France BELENGUER François OBJECTIF 3D
France BELLE Richard INA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
France BEN AMOR Taieb UBISOFT FILM & TELEVISION PARIS
France BENNEQUIN Clément SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France BERGUES Rémi FILM PARIS REGION
France BERMEJO Lucie AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES CINÉMA
France BERRIAT Nathalie GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France BERTRAND Aurélie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BERTRAND Christelle POST LOGIC
France BERTRAND-ALEXANDRE Céline FILM PARIS REGION
France BESENVAL Maxime SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France BEZANERE Frédéric E-MAGINE
France BICCHIERAI Christophe RANCH COMPUTING
France BIGOT Jean-François JPL FILMS
France BILLARD Agnès GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France BILLAULT Arnaud ECV LILLE 
France BINDER Anne ECV LILLE 
France BLAAS Rodrigo MIKROS IMAGE
France BLANC-MAURIZI Catherine PARMI LES LUCIOLES FILMS
France BLANCH David CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France BLANCHARD Benoît UNIFRANCE
France BLANQUART Pauline DYNAMIXYZ
France BLED Jacques ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France BLONDEL Cecile GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France BODIN PETER Virginie RÉGION GRAND EST
France BOFFELLI Marion SPECIAL TOUCH STUDIOS
France BOIS Arnaud MALIL'ART PRODUCTIONS
France BOISSON Flavien NORANIM
France BOIVIN Pierre MIYU PRODUCTIONS
France BONNEAU Béatrice LISAA ANIMATION & JEU VIDÉO
France BONNET Thomas POST LOGIC
France BOTTOLIER CURTET Damien SIGNATURE COMMUNICATION
France BOUCHERIKHA Antoine ASG-STUDIO
France BOUDI Nassima STUDIO REDFROG
France BOULANGÉ Tiphaine UBISOFT FILM & TELEVISION PARIS
France BOULARD Jean-Christophe EMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France BOULLONNOIS Jérôme FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BOURGOIN Valérie CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France BOURHIS Marc GRAND E-NOV
France BOURSE Shanti AUTOUR DE MINUIT
France BOUSSAT Marie SHORTFILMDEPOT
France BOUTRUCHE Agnes VOLUMETRIC CAMERA SYSTEMS
France BOVAY Richard WORLD VR GROUP
France BOYÉ Pierre-Marie ARTFX
France BOYER Marc LARDUX FILMS
France BRAHMI Malika 2D3D ANIMATIONS
France BREDIN Frédérique CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France BREGEON Charles ALLEGORITHMIC
France BRETON Gaspard DYNAMIXYZ
France BRIAND Mélanie LISAA ANIMATION & JEU VIDÉO
France BRICOUT Guillaume STUDIO ORACLE
France BRIZÉ Jérôme MOVING PUPPET
France BROCA Alexandre RANCH COMPUTING
France BROTOT Anne ECOLE MOPA
France BRULLER Hélène 2 MINUTES
France BRUNE Jean XILAM ANIMATION
France BUQUEN Damien ANIM' EN BRETAGNE
France BURNOUD Claire SACREBLEU PRODUCTIONS
France CALVET Clément SUPERPROD
France CAMOIRANO Christophe GIRELLE PRODUCTION
France CAMPINCHI Vanessa ALLEGORITHMIC
France CANDILIS Takis FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France CANET Sandy RÉGION GRAND EST
France CANTIN Célia FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France CAPMARI Rodica SAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
France CARLON Antoine MIKROS IMAGE
France CAROLINE Joëlle MIROSLAV PILON
France CARRE Matthieu CICLIC CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
France CARRERA ALLAIX Zoé COTTONWOOD MEDIA / FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL
France CARRIE Nicolas DWARF ANIMATION STUDIO
France CARTON Mickael RAINBOX PRODUCTIONS
France CARUSO Livia ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France CASALINI Laure RUBIKA
France CASTAIGNEDE Sophie WATCH NEXT MEDIA
France CAUMARTIN Marie 2 MINUTES
France CAVOIT Estelle OCCITANIE FILMS
France CAYROL Antoine ATLAS V
France CESARON Dean TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France CHABANEL Bruno ARTEFACTS STUDIO
France CHAMBRAS Mathilde ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France CHAMEKH Madjid INTHEBOX
France CHAMPANE Antony WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France CHARLIER Jean Claude AUDIO WORKSHOP
France CHARTIER Pierre-Alain FROG BOX
France CHAUVELOT Jean
France CHAVET Thomas VILLE DE MARSEILLE
France CHÉROT-TREMBLAY Lizy CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France CHEYNET Sophie CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France CHIAROTTO Vincent ECV LILLE 
France CHICHE Laurence LYLO MEDIA GROUP
France CHICOYE Amélie ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France CHOUGUI Maud CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France CHOW-CHINE Emmanuel AFDAS
France CITARISTI Pedro SUPERIGHTS INVEST
France CLARET Marion OOOLALA
France CLAVELIN Arnaud LES FILMS DE LA DÉCOUVERTE
France CLERGEAU Clémence AMOPIX
France CLERTÉ Joris DONCVOILÀ PRODUCTIONS
France CLIMENT Damien ALLEGORITHMIC
France COFFIN Pierre ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France COGARD Amel FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France COHEN Daniel LES FILMS DU SPECTRE
France COHEN Eve CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France COLIN Sébastien RÉGION ILE-DE-FRANCE
France COLINART Arnaud ATLAS V
France COLLET Alexandre MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France COLOMB Antoine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France COMBEAU Anthony 2 MINUTES
France CONGE Marie ANKAMA
France CONSTANT-GRISOLET Catherine LISAA ANIMATION & JEU VIDÉO
France COR Caroline CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France CORLI Angélique KARLAB
France CORNU Alexandre LES FILMS DU TAMBOUR DE SOIE
France CORVAZIER Cyril MERCENARIES ENGINEERING
France COSENTINO Lise MILLIMAGES
France COULOMB Marie LA SOCIÉTÉ SECRÈTE
France COURANT Lucie ECV LILLE 
France COURCIER Charles XILAM ANIMATION
France COURTIN Garance GO-N PRODUCTIONS
France COUTAYA Christine SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France COUTAZ Sophie 2 MINUTES
France CREANCE Virginie SUPERPROD
France CROS Frédéric POLE IMAGE MAGELIS
France D'AMBROSIO Elodie ÉCOLE ÉMILE COHL
France DA SILVA Joan ARTFX
France DAGAULT Sébastien LINXEO
France DANARD Benoit CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France DANIEL Jean-Luc ANKAMA
France DANY David 2DHD
France DASSONNEVILLE Dimitri ECV LILLE 
France DAVID Julien ATELIER DE SÈVRES
France DAVID Margot FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DE BLIGNIÈRES Valentine SUPAMONKS STUDIO
France DE FRANCESCHI Emmanuel GO-N PRODUCTIONS
France DE GALARD Anne GO-N PRODUCTIONS
France DE LONGRAYE Ronan FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DE LUSIGNAN Gilles ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France DE LUSSIGNY Marie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DE MERITENS Nancy SEPTIEME FACTORY
France DE PAOLA Emilia LMF ASBL
France DE ROSANBO Nicolas EDDY
France DE SAINT VINCENT Hélène DUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
France DE SOUSA Lionel CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France DE TARADE Anna ATLAS V
France DE VITA Christian FROG BOX
France DE WILDE Patricia TEAMTO
France DEBITUS Thomas L'ATELIER
France DECAESTECKER Marie-Christine CONSEIL RÉGIONAL AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES
France DECHATRE Jean-Charles DWARF ANIMATION STUDIO
France DECLERCK Amélie BEAUX ET BIEN HABILLÉS
France DELACHENAL Michaël ZAGTOON
France DELAGE Patrick ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France DELAHAYE Christel FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS DISTRIBUTION
France DELALANDE Alice CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France DELALANDE Mickael LE STUDIO INDEPENDANT
France DELAPORTE Marthe LES FÉES SPÉCIALES
France DELARUE Philippe FUTURIKON
France DELESCHAMPS Nicolas PLANET NEMO ANIMATION
France DEMUMIEUX Ève FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DENGMANARA Kèota MOUKDA PRODUCTION
France DEPAIX Isabelle MIYU PRODUCTIONS
France DEPERRAZ Jean-Christophe DATAVENIR
France DERNAUCOURT Alexis ZYNCO STUDIO
France DESCHAMPS Marie UBISOFT ANNECY
France DEVOUASSOUD Rémi HOCUS POCUS STUDIO
France DEYDIER Laurence LES FILMS DU NORD
France DHAB Sened FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DI SABATINO Benoît ZODIAK KIDS STUDIOS
France DIEU Grégoire WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France DIONNET Aude MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France DIRAND Catherine AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
France DISSAUX Valérie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DONIKIAN Stéphane GOLAEM
France DORNIER Céline LOGICAL PICTURES
France DRAPEAU Claude FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DU PONTAVICE Marc XILAM ANIMATION
France DUBOIS Guillaume CARIBARA MONTREAL
France DUC-MAUGÉ Jérôme PARMI LES LUCIOLES FILMS
France DUCARTERON Estelle MIKROS IMAGE
France DUCHESNAY Denis KARLAB
France DUDRAGNE Hélène FILM PARIS REGION
France DUFOUR Morgan AUDIO WORKSHOP
France DUHAMEL Bénédicte RUBIKA
France DUNIS Béatrice VALENCE ROMANS AGGLO - LA CARTOUCHERIE
France DUPRE Gwenaëlle CG WIRE
France DUPUIS Nicolas MIYU PRODUCTIONS
France DUQUENOIS Virginie SAMKA PRODUCTIONS
France DURAND Céline FILMS EN BRETAGNE
France DURAND Elodie 2 MINUTES
France DURAND Joël ATELIER DE SÈVRES
France DURIEU Antoine POLE 3D - ÉCOLE D'ANIMATION 2D/3D, JEUX VIDÉO, EFFETS SPÉCIAUX
France DUVAULT Laurent DUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
France EKON Yannick STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France EL BEKRI Nora TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France EL KHYARI Sofia MEDIATOON / CITEL VIDEO
France EMBALO Umaru KNIGHTWORKS
France ERMOSILLA Patrick SUPERPROD
France ERNOTTE CUNCI Delphine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France ERREA Mélanie MEDIATOON / CITEL VIDEO
France ESSES Santiago ATELIER DE SÈVRES
France ETTINOFF Kim ANKAMA
France FABES Yann ATELIER DE SÈVRES
France FABRE Julien UBISOFT FILM & TELEVISION PARIS
France FAGES Lionel CUBE CREATIVE PRODUCTIONS
France FAJNER Jérémie SUPERPROD
France FALAH Parniane TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France FALK Didier WILL PRODUCTION
France FALLOT Sophie FARGO
France FARAGE Géraldine ASSOCIATION PÔLE PIXEL
France FAURE Bastien 2DHD
France FAVENNEC Morgann XILAM ANIMATION
France FAVREAU Emmanuel INA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
France FAYE Marc NOVANIMA
France FERRAND Félix BELLECOUR ECOLE CAMPUS DAUPHIN
France FIORE Frédéric LOGICAL PICTURES
France FIXOT Zoran UBISOFT ANNECY
France FLAMENT Sophie FOLIMAGE
France FLECHER Noémie NOJO & CO
France FLORANT Vincent CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France FLORY Nicolas FOLIASCOPE
France FONTAINE Tiffany CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France FORTUN Armel BEAUX ET BIEN HABILLÉS
France FRANCE Katell STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France FRANÇOIS Jean-Luc AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
France FREY Thierry EON REALITY LTD
France FROMEAUX Jérôme 2 MINUTES
France GAILLARD Gilles MIKROS IMAGE
France GALLARD Stéphane SUPERPROD
France GALLARDO Joanna FILM PARIS REGION
France GALVANI Nicolas ECV LILLE 
France GARCIA Florence LISAA ANIMATION & JEU VIDÉO
France GARCIA Grégory UBISOFT ANNECY
France GARCIA Jules WATCH NEXT MEDIA
France GARDINAL François TOONKIT
France GARNERO Jean-Baptiste CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France GARNET Éric GO-N PRODUCTIONS
France GASTONE Nathalie MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France GAUDINO Olivier ARTEFACTS STUDIO
France GAUJAL Ludovic POST LOGIC
France GAY Clovis HOCUS POCUS STUDIO
France GAYRARD Pascal 4.21 PRODUCTIONS
France GEMOT Guillaume EMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France GENDRE Christine UNIFRANCE
France GERARD Yi-Ping MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France GERONTOPOULOS Valeria ALLEGORITHMIC
France GHANEM Mohamed TOKYO ANIME AWARD FESTIVAL
France GHOUL Mohammed POST LOGIC
France GIACHINO Virginie DONCVOILÀ PRODUCTIONS
France GIANCARLO John Paul POST LOGIC
France GILABERT Fanny MEDIATOON / CITEL VIDEO
France GILARDEAU Séverine OBJECTIF 3D
France GIMINEZ Sarah SIGNATURE COMMUNICATION
France GINARD Frédérique FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France GODEAU Jean-Marie ARTEFACTS STUDIO
France GOGUET-CHAPUIS Fabrice ADÉLIE PROD
France GOMES Ricardo VRROOM
France GOUDARZI Amin CICLIC CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
France GOULHOT Elise SUPERPROD
France GOURBJI Michèle ICE - ITALIAN TRADE AGENCY
France GOURDON Paul ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France GOUY Jérôme INA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
France GRAIN Vanina ZAGTOON
France GRIFFITHS Wendy DARK PRINCE
France GRIMALDI Flora GO-N PRODUCTIONS
France GRIMOND Claire GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France GROSPERRIN Thomas CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France GRZEGOREK Christine 2 MINUTES
France GUERROUACHE Ahmed CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France GUERTZON Carole FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France GUILLOT Caroline ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France GUILMINOT Virginie LES FÉES SPÉCIALES
France GUIMBERTEAU Florent MELTING PRODUCTIONS
France GUITTARD Laurent KARLAB
France HABAS Ludovic CG-ANIMATION
France HACHMI Mariam LA CHOUETTE COMPAGNIE
France HACQUARD Maxime WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France HAFNER Sarah VALENCE ROMANS AGGLO - LA CARTOUCHERIE
France HAMDAN Ali KARLAB
France HARRELL Danielle ARTFX
France HAUTIER Céline SPI - SYNDICAT DES PRODUCTEURS INDÉPENDANTS
France HAYE Nicolas STUDIO REDFROG
France HAYS-NARBONNE Aymeric ÉCOLE ÉMILE COHL
France HELL Ludovic L'IDEM FRANCE
France HELLOUIN Guillaume TEAMTO
France HENIN Alexandre FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France HENTULESCU Diana MOUKDA PRODUCTION
France HERBAUX Sébastien POLE 3D - ÉCOLE D'ANIMATION 2D/3D, JEUX VIDÉO, EFFETS SPÉCIAUX
France HERIAT Magali NOVANIMA
France HITIER Sabine 2 MINUTES
France HOLL Benoit MIKROS IMAGE
France HUART Arthur PLANET NEMO ANIMATION
France HUCHET Sylvain WATCH NEXT MEDIA
France HUCHET CASTEL Isabelle CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France HUDSON Tripp DWARF ANIMATION STUDIO
France HUG Elise ALTER EGO PRODUCTION
France IZARN Cyril NOBL.TV
France JABRANE Younes WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France JACOB-JUIN Elodie POLE IMAGE MAGELIS
France JACQUET Joseph FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France JACQUET Valérie VILLE DE MARSEILLE
France JACQUOT Éric BLUE SPIRIT STUDIO
France JAECK Laetitia LYLO MEDIA GROUP
France JAMMET Magali CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France JANKOVIC Christophe PRIMA LINEA PRODUCTIONS
France JAXEL-TRUER Étienne EJT-LABO, LABORATOIRE D'ÉCRITURE ET D'IMAGES
France JEAN Olivier COCORIBOU FILMS
France JEANNOT Gary STUDIO ORACLE
France JEROZALSKI Sylvie ZODIAK KIDS STUDIOS
France JOLIVET-CHAUVEAU Agnès ÉCOLE ÉMILE COHL
France JOUAN Delphine ACCUEIL DES TOURNAGES EN BRETAGNE
France JOURDAN Clément ASSOCIATION PÔLE PIXEL
France JULIA Jean-Philippe SNES - CINE MOVIDA
France JULLIEN Flora DYNAMIXYZ
France JULLIEN François-Xavier RENNES METROPOLE
France JUNG Sungwon ROBOT INTERNATIONAL FILM FAIR IN YONGDEOK
France JUSTAUD Alexandra STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France KAMINKA Samuel SAMKA PRODUCTIONS
France KANEKO Jun NHK ART, INC.
France KANIEL Noam ZYNCO STUDIO
France KANTZAVELOS Thanos ASIFA HELLAS
France KEMPNER Jason ZAGTOON
France KESWANI Vaibhav GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France KIM Beom Joo UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
France KINER Gilbert ARTFX
France KLEMENZ Lisa ANIM' EN BRETAGNE
France KOEN Edouard CIRCUS
France KOUPER Corinne TEAMTO
France KRAWCZYK Anthony INA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
France KRIER Elsa FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LACELLE Marie-Eve TOON BOOM ANIMATION
France LACOSTE Benoît LISAA ANIMATION & JEU VIDÉO
France LACOSTE Margaux RELAIS CULTURE EUROPE / BUREAU EUROPE CRÉATIVE FRANCE - MEDIA
France LACÔTE Marion GIRELLE PRODUCTION
France LAGOUTTE Sophie MIKROS IMAGE
France LALANNE Rémy PRIMCODE
France LAMAISON Philippe LISAA ANIMATION & JEU VIDÉO
France LAMARD Dorothée FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LANCETTI Virginie ANKAMA
France LANCHIER Dorothée XILAM ANIMATION
France LANET-KERRAND Chantal FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LAPORTERIE Pierre-Henri ECV LILLE 
France LAQUIT Evelyne CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France LARDOUX Xavier CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France LASSAL Marie WATCH NEXT MEDIA
France LATASSA Léa MIKROS IMAGE
France LAUNAY Stéphanie ASSOCIATION RFC MADAGASCAR
France LAURENT Bastien ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France LAVIGNE Julie POST LOGIC
France LAVOIX Annie REGION NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
France LAZA LAZA ASSOCIATION RFC MADAGASCAR
France LE DU Marine DESTINATION RENNES
France LE FLOCH-VERGNON Fanny 4.21 PRODUCTIONS
France LE GALL Fabienne RANCH COMPUTING
France LE GARREC Gall GROUPE ESRA PARIS
France LE MELLETIER Franck TROIS L. CREATION
France LE NEVE Sébastien TEAMTO
France LE PESANT Cyril KNIGHTWORKS
France LE RUYET Camille GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France LE STRAT Clément STUDIO REDFROG
France LE TÉTOUR Sophie CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France LEBEC Violaine ANKAMA
France LEBLANC Marie ECV LILLE 
France LECA Ange WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France LECLERCQ Vincent CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France LECOMTE Fabien POST LOGIC
France LEE Grace MILLIMAGES
France LEE Oh-Eun HEAR - HAUTE ÉCOLE DES ARTS DU RHIN
France LEE-TUAL Youngsun GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France LEFÉVÈRE Jérôme ANKAMA
France LEFORT Frédéric LISAA ANIMATION & JEU VIDÉO
France LEGAY Yann AGM FACTORY
France LEHEMBRE Anne-Claire AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
France LELARDOUX Olivier CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France LEMAIRE Lévi L'ATELIER
France LEMONNIER Samra FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LENER Arthur MILLIMAGES
France LENER Roch MILLIMAGES
France LEPAGE Nicolas AMBASSADE DU CANADA
France LETTIFI Idris PIANO SANO FILMS
France LEVILLAIN Bilitis ANIM' EN BRETAGNE
France LEVY Monica COTTONWOOD MEDIA / FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL
France LIARD Edwina IKKI FILMS
France LIEGEOIS Matthieu TCHACK
France LIENARD Hélène FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LIÉTOUT Antoine LAÏDAK FILMS
France LINOT Emmanuel SOLIDANIM
France LLERENA Philippe MERCENARIES ENGINEERING
France LOBADOWSKY Odile EST-OUEST FILMS
France LOBADOWSKY Paul-Boris EST-OUEST FILMS
France LOPEZ Pascal APACHES
France LOSA Diego INA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
France LOUGUET Jean-Philippe RANCH COMPUTING
France LUCAS Anne EMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France LUMBROSO Fiora WHAT THE PROD
France MABIT-AUDOIN Emilie XILAM STUDIO - ANGOULEME
France MACRON Rachida MIYU PRODUCTIONS
France MADOUNI Fazia FUTURIKON
France MAGNIER Fabrice ANKAMA
France MAGRANGEAS Eric 4.21 PRODUCTIONS
France MALFROY CAMINE Aurélie AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES CINÉMA
France MALLET Etienne ANKAMA
France MARCHAND Juliette THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
France MARECHAL Sandra FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France MARGUIN Moïra GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France MARQUET Juliette ILIADE & FILMS
France MARQUEZ Encarna FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France MARRONE Giusi GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France MARTEAU Hélène FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France MARTIN Raphaël LA SOCIÉTÉ SECRÈTE
France MARTIN Stéphanie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France MARTINAK Romain ECV LILLE 
France MARTINET Stéphane FILM PARIS REGION
France MARTY Lionel APC KIDS
France MARTY Xotschil AGENCE FILM REUNION
France MASCLEF Raynald XILAM ANIMATION
France MASLANKA Frédérick ZÉRO DE CONDUITE PRODUCTIONS
France MASSOL Lionel FILMS GRAND HUIT
France MASSON Sophie SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France MATHIEU Elise GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France MATHIEU Raphaelle CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France MAURY Delphine TANT MIEUX PROD
France MAZEREAU Christine RECA - RÉSEAU DES ÉCOLES FRANÇAISES DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France MÉDÉA Laurent AGENCE FILM REUNION
France MEFTAHI Lyes SYNCMAGIC
France MEGNY Lauriane AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES CINÉMA
France MEHARI Olivier AGENCE FILM REUNION
France MELAC Thierry BELLECOUR ECOLE CAMPUS DAUPHIN
France MELONI Pierre FOLIMAGE
France MELTZHEIM Clémentine RÉGION GRAND EST
France MENZIN Lise TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France MERAT Cécile DWARF ANIMATION STUDIO
France MERCIER Emilie GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France MESSIANT Manon ILIADE & FILMS
France MICHEL David COTTONWOOD MEDIA / FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL
France MIEL Nathalie LE DAMIER
France MILLION Stellio SIGNATURE COMMUNICATION
France MISSOUM Djamila MIKROS IMAGE
France MODZELEWSKI Séverine GO-N PRODUCTIONS
France MOGERE Serge TROIS L. CREATION
France MOMBO Nadine STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France MONDON Lorène HIVENTY
France MONFORT Pierre XILAM ANIMATION
France MONTGERMONT Yann WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France MOORGHEN Joelle MIKROS IMAGE
France MORCHOISNE Gladys 2 MINUTES
France MORIAUD Yann FATFISH LAB SAS
France MORLET Esther DWARF ANIMATION STUDIO
France MOUNIER Florent 2D3D ANIMATIONS
France MOURLAM Jérémy FOLIMAGE
France MOUSSIÉ Jean-François FASTPROD
France MULLER Mathieu UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
France MUNOZ Santine BEAUX ET BIEN HABILLÉS
France MURRAY Catriona ECOLE MOPA
France NAGORNY Frédéric GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France NANTHO Valentine AUDIO WORKSHOP
France NANTIEC Julien NOBL.TV
France NEMETH Zsuzsanna HAPPY FAMILY ENTERTAINMENT
France NENICH Jérémy TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France NEZAN Patrice LES CONTES MODERNES
France NGUYEN Tra My XILAM ANIMATION
France NICOLAS Michel VALENCE ROMANS AGGLO - LA CARTOUCHERIE
France NOUCHI Mariko TAIYO KIKAKU CO., LTD.
France NZAPA Tibwa SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France OESCH Camille ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France OLIVEAU Amélie GO-N PRODUCTIONS
France OLIVIER Tanguy MIYU PRODUCTIONS
France OSMAN Shareen NFVF - NATIONAL FILM AND VIDEO FOUNDATION
France OSMONT Clément LEITMOTION
France OVISE Amaury KAZAK PRODUCTIONS
France OZONNE Erica OSMOZ-IT
France OZONNE Marc OSMOZ-IT
France PAILLARD Christine SNES - CINE MOVIDA
France PALANT Michelle FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS DISTRIBUTION
France PALOP Thomas NEOVISTA
France PAMS Françoise CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France PANCRAZI Marie ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France PAPELIER Julien DUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
France PARAÏSO Amélie ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France PARISOT Virginie MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France PARK Jee Hye STUDIO M
France PATAY Jean-Yves ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France PAYET Edy AGENCE FILM REUNION
France PELE Rejane MERCENARIES ENGINEERING
France PELLÉ David ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France PENASA Raphaël FAUNS
France PEPIN Carole RÉGION GRAND EST
France PEREIRA-LAZARO Albert SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France PERNOT Amélie BIG COMPANY
France PERON Camille PROCHILE
France PÉROUZE Olivier ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France PERREAU François SUPERPROD
France PERRIN Odile GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France PEYRUSSE Bénédicte BIG COMPANY
France PIERA Stéphane AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
France PILLON Alexandre GOLAEM
France PILOT Cédric ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France PINGUET Nathalie SUPERIGHTS INVEST
France PINOL Olivier DWARF ANIMATION STUDIO
France PITIOT Franck MIROSLAV PILON
France PLA June VALENCE ROMANS AGGLO - LA CARTOUCHERIE
France POINSARD Flore FAUNS
France POIRÉ Ashargin WHAT THE PROD
France POLLIEN Jean-Philippe BIG COMPANY
France PONCET Chrystel MAGIC C
France POPIER Raphaël C COM CIE
France PORRECA Anne-Marie ECV LILLE 
France PORTUGAL Lucien CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France POUSSET Nelly INA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
France POUSSOU Carine ARTFX
France POUVARET Laurent LA POUDRIÈRE
France PRECAUSTA Pierre-Loïc LUMIÈRES NUMÉRIQUES
France PRIGENT Sophie Kido JETPACK DISTRIBUTION
France PRINCIPIANO Camille LES FILMS DU PRINCE
France PUCHOL Xavier LISAA ANIMATION & JEU VIDÉO
France PUECH Frédéric PLANET NEMO ANIMATION
France PUYSERVER Vincent MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France QUENET Jean-Pierre FROG BOX
France QUESSON Colette A PERTE DE VUE
France QUILLET Emmanuel MARMITAFILMS
France RAMEL Julie VILLAGE DOCUMENTAIRE DE LUSSAS
France RANDRIANA AINA O'BAHAMAS
France RANDRIANJOHANY Antsa DYNAMIXYZ
France RATSIVAHINY Louisette Ismael ASSOCIATION RFC MADAGASCAR
France RATTIER Claire RÉGION BRETAGNE
France RAULO Camille JPL FILMS
France RAUSH Moira ANIMATION VERTIGO ASIA, INC.
France RAVIER Fabrice 2 MINUTES
France RAYNAL Emmanuel-Alain MIYU PRODUCTIONS
France REGNEAULT Olivier RANCH COMPUTING
France RENAUDEAU D'ARC Stanislas MILLIMAGES
France REVEILLAUD Aurélie CREATIVE EUROPE DESK STRASBOURG
France REY Christine L'IDEM FRANCE
France RICHARD Constance AMBASSADE DU CANADA
France RICHARD Thibaut ANIM' EN BRETAGNE
France RIO Guillaume APACHES
France RIVIÈRE Antoine ÉCOLE ÉMILE COHL
France RIZZO Stéphane VILLE DE MARSEILLE
France ROBERT Patricia ANKAMA
France ROCA Pierre L'IDEM FRANCE
France ROCH Stéphanie INA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
France RODELET Antoine HARI PRODUCTIONS
France ROL Fred EIZO FRANCE
France ROLIN Mathieu AMOPIX
France ROMANO Gennarino DANDELOOO
France ROMEU Jacques CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France ROSIN Geoffrey ALLEGORITHMIC
France ROUBY Simon ATELIER DE SÈVRES
France ROUILLÉ Erick ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France ROUSSEAU Frank CG WIRE
France ROUVILLAIN Thomas NEXT SOUND LAB
France ROUX Anthony ANKAMA
France ROYER Charles-Henri FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France RYZ Emmanuel TANT MIEUX PROD
France SABATTIER Franck POULAYOT STUDIOS
France SACCHI Giovanni ICE - ITALIAN TRADE AGENCY
France SAGET Sophie ANDARTA PICTURES
France SAINTE-ROSE Virginie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France SANCHEZ-COLLIER Célia SACREBLEU PRODUCTIONS
France SANTIAGO Nidia IKKI FILMS
France SARAZIN Matthieu TOON BOOM ANIMATION
France SAUERWEIN David APC KIDS
France SCHINASI Jane GROUPE ESRA PARIS
France SCHLOTTERBECK Morgane CARIBARA ANNECY
France SCHMELTER Mischa RÉGION GRAND EST
France SCHMERKIN Emilie AUTOUR DE MINUIT
France SCHMERKIN Nicolas BORDERLINE FILMS / SCHMUBY PRODUCTIONS
France SCHNEIDER Jean-Francois GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France SCHUERRER Barbara GABI PRODUCTION
France SCHULTE Julia FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS DISTRIBUTION
France SEBE Patrick GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France SÉJOURNÉ Raphaël ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France SERCEAU Camille SUPERPROD
France SERRE Audrey CUBE CREATIVE PRODUCTIONS
France SERVOUZE Agathe EESI - ÉCOLE EUROPÉENNE SUPÉRIEURE DE L'IMAGE
France SEZNEC Christine PISTE ROUGE
France SIBERTIN Pascal WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France SISSMANN Pierre CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France SITBON-GOMEZ Stéphane FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France SMET Cyril MIYU PRODUCTIONS
France SOK Kosal ANKAMA
France SOUMACHE Aton ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France SOURIS Caroline TEAMTO
France SOUTTER Guillaume PGS ENTERTAINMENT
France SOUTTER Philippe PGS ENTERTAINMENT
France SPINER Jean-Michel 2 MINUTES
France SPONTAK Alexandre FATFISH LAB SAS
France STALDER Sandrine VALENCE ROMANS AGGLO - LA CARTOUCHERIE
France STIMPSON Colin ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France SYLVAIN Favre WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France TACHO Aura IMC TOYS SA
France TADDEI Jean POLE 3D - ÉCOLE D'ANIMATION 2D/3D, JEUX VIDÉO, EFFETS SPÉCIAUX
France TAGKALI Alexandra ASIFA HELLAS
France TAHATA Yumiko TOPPAN PRINTING CO., LTD
France TAILLAN Pierre-Guillaume PRIMA LINEA PRODUCTIONS
France TAMURA Yoshi WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France TARON Ludovic ZODIAK KIDS STUDIOS
France TEMPLIER Dominique GEBEKA FILMS
France TENINGE Annick LA POUDRIÈRE
France TEYSSIER-MIKO Sarah KARLAB
France THARIN Luc INNERVISION
France THENG Jérémy POLE 3D - ÉCOLE D'ANIMATION 2D/3D, JEUX VIDÉO, EFFETS SPÉCIAUX
France THEYSSIER Gaetan AUDIO WORKSHOP
France THIBAUDEAU Sébastien ZAGTOON
France THONET Frédéric UBISOFT FILM & TELEVISION PARIS
France THUILLIETTE Florent KARLAB
France TIBERGHIEN Maxime WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France TIPHONNET Vicky 2 MINUTES
France TISSOT Nicolas POST LOGIC
France TOLEDO-GIRAUD Carole TEAMTO
France TONDRE Audrey MIKROS IMAGE
France TOPSY Prakash AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
France TOROSSIAN Stéphane WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France TOTEMS Catherine ATELIER DE SÈVRES
France TOUMI Romain C3N STUDIO
France TOURNADRE Marc DYNAMIXYZ
France TOUZALIN Anthony EMOTIVE MUZIK
France TOUZERY Philippe LES FILMS DU POISSON ROUGE
France TRANCHAND Carole O'BAHAMAS
France TURNER Juliette SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France TURPIN Marie-Laurence XILAM ANIMATION
France TUTIN Philippe O'BAHAMAS
France URROZ Ilan FOLIASCOPE
France VALLET Julien MIKROS IMAGE
France VAN HAEZEVELDE Flavien LES ASTRONAUTES
France VANESSE Simon MIKROS IMAGE
France VARGAS Robert
France VARLEY Nicholas ZYNCO STUDIO
France VARLEY Sybille ZYNCO STUDIO
France VARTANIAN Isabelle OSCAR B STUDIO
France VASSEUR Pauline CIRCUS
France VAUCELLE Charles FUTURIKON
France VERASTEGUI Nicolas SAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
France VERCOUTRE Caroline PICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE
France VEYRIES Marine ECV LILLE 
France VIGNON Vincent FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France VILLAND Marie-Caroline MILLIMAGES
France VILLANUEVA Julien CIRCUS
France VINCENT NAKACHE Hermeline ZAGTOON
France VOUGNON Barbara TCHACK
France VRECKO Cyrielle SAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
France WALMSLEY Emilie EDDY
France WANG Shisheng CHINA FILM ANIMATION CO., LTD.
France WATTIAUX Elodie CELACTION LTD.
France WEBER Fanny TEAMTO
France WEINLING David ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France WEISS Sandra SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France WERY Jean Baptiste OOOLALA
France WOYCIECHOWSKI Pascal O'BAHAMAS
France YANG Andrew VOLUMETRIC CAMERA SYSTEMS
France YENDT Valérie GEBEKA FILMS
France YOL David DENAN
France Z'GRAGGEN Mathieu ALPAGA FILMS
France ZAKSAS-LALANDE Laurence FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France ZIDANE Linda CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France ZIMMERMANN Franck LE DAMIER
France ZIPCI Sabine AFCA - ASSOCIATION FRANÇAISE DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France ZOLTEK Orianne 2 MINUTES
Georgia KANDELAKI Mariam STUDI KVALI XXI
Georgia MURJIKNELI Elene STUDI KVALI XXI
Germany BEINHOLD Dirk AKKORD FILM PRODUKTION
Germany BIZZARO Agnès CARTOON
Germany CISZEWSKI Vanessa KATUH STUDIO
Germany EY Benjamin STUDIO 100 MEDIA AG
Germany GREULICH Valentin AKKORD FILM PRODUKTION
Germany HENRY Françoise WACOM EUROPE GMBH
Germany HU Yuelei ZHEJIANG VERSATILE MEDIA CO., LTD.
Germany HYKADE Andreas FILMAKADEMIE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
Germany JAGEMANN Anne KURZFILM AGENTUR HAMBURG E.V.
Germany KLAGES Lilian FILMAKADEMIE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
Germany LIEPERT Claudia FILMAKADEMIE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
Germany MARGULIS Elena STUDIO KAPI
Germany MEYER-HERMANN Thomas STUDIO FILM BILDER GMBH
Germany MOZÈR Heike FILMAKADEMIE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
Germany MÜLLER Mario FILMAKADEMIE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
Germany QIANG Christy WACOM EUROPE GMBH
Germany REICHERT-FACILIDES Tania ANIMATION GERMANY UG
Germany RICHTER Annegret AG ANIMATIONSFILM E.V.
Germany SCHAEPER Friedrich STUDIO HUCKEPACK
Germany SCHEINPFLUG Valerie ITFS - FILM UND MEDIENFESTIVAL GGMBH, INTERNATIONALES TRICKFILM-FESTIVAL STUTTGART
Germany SCHEURING Martin ANIMATION GERMANY/GERMAN FILMS SERVICE + MARKETING GMBH
Germany STEINMANN Vanessa FILMAKADEMIE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
Germany VAN'T HOOFD Jeroen WACOM EUROPE GMBH
Germany VON GWINNER Alice ULRICH SEIS MEDIENGESTALTUNG
Germany WECKWERTH Lena ANIMATION GERMANY UG
Germany WEGENAST Ulrich ITFS - FILM UND MEDIENFESTIVAL GGMBH, INTERNATIONALES TRICKFILM-FESTIVAL STUTTGART
Germany WEHNER Sebastian WOLKENLENKER
Germany WILLE Jutta GERMAN SHORT FILM ASSOCIATION
Germany WISSKIRCHEN Grit FILMVERMOEGEN GMBH
Germany ZIRNBAUER Sebastian WACOM EUROPE GMBH
Greece KARADIMAS Vaggelis ASIFA HELLAS
Greece KARAMITSANIS Vassilis ASIFA HELLAS
Greece KOLLIAS Stephen Alan ASIFA HELLAS
Greece KRITIKOU Maria Antouanetta ASIFA HELLAS
Greece KYRIAKOULAKOS Panagiotis ASIFA HELLAS
Greece PAPADANIEL Aristarchos ASIFA HELLAS
Greece SAVVAIDIS Dimitris ASIFA HELLAS
Greece TRIVELLA Lamprini ASIFA HELLAS
Hong Kong CHAN Kwun-chung HONG KONG ARTS CENTRE (IFRA)
Hong Kong CHAUZY Chantal ALL RIGHTS ENTERTAINMENT LTD - FRANCE
Hong Kong CHEUNG Wing Yee Step STEPC
Hong Kong CONTAT DESFONTAINES Aymeric ALL RIGHTS ENTERTAINMENT LTD - FRANCE
Hong Kong KONG Khong-chang PENGUIN LAB
Hong Kong LEUNG Man-lai (Lily) HONG KONG ARTS CENTRE (IFRA)
Hong Kong LUK Yoyo HONG KONG ARTS CENTRE (IFRA)
Hong Kong MAK Siu Fung HONG KONG ARTS CENTRE (IFRA)
Hong Kong MOK Chun-hei HONG KONG ARTS CENTRE (IFRA)
Hong Kong NG Kai Chung HONG KONG ARTS CENTRE (IFRA)
Hong Kong PIRIS Aurélien ALL RIGHTS ENTERTAINMENT LTD - FRANCE
Hong Kong TSUI Ka-Hei HONG KONG ARTS CENTRE (IFRA)
Hong Kong TSUI Roxane HONG KONG ARTS CENTRE (IFRA)
Hong Kong YEUNG Polly (Po Man) POINT FIVE CREATION
Hong Kong ZHANG Ying HONG KONG ARTS CENTRE (IFRA)
Hungary BARDOS Csaba IONART STUDIO
Hungary FALVAI Gyorgyi MOME - MOHOLY - NAGY UNIVERSITY OF ART AND DESIGN
Hungary GELLEY Balint CUB ANIMATION LTD.
Hungary KONRÁD Éva UMATIK ENTERTAINMENT
Hungary MAKULA Éva RENDERED FRAMES
Hungary MÉSZÁROS László RENDERED FRAMES
Hungary SEINER Karoly IONART STUDIO
Hungary TEMPLE Réka CINEMON ENTERTAINMENT
Hungary UJVARI János PICO INTERNATIONAL LTD
Hungary VINCZE Ferenc RENDERED FRAMES
Iceland SIGURJONSSON Haukur GUNHIL
India POLINA Rama Krishna VAMRR
India PRABHAKARAN NAIR Jayakumar IMIRA ENTERTAINMENT
India YEZDEGARDI Sharrom ALLEGORITHMIC
Ireland BLANCO Nuria CARTOON SALOON
Ireland COMERFORD Gillian BOULDER MEDIA LTD
Ireland CUMMINS Paul TELEGAEL
Ireland DOWNEY Michael BOULDER MEDIA LTD
Ireland FINN Claire LIGHTHOUSE STUDIOS
Ireland FLANNERY Louise LIGHTHOUSE STUDIOS
Ireland GAVIN Kelly EPIC GAMES
Ireland GILMORE Brian BOULDER MEDIA LTD
Ireland JOYCE Maurice CARTOON SALOON
Ireland KEANE Alan HOT DROP FILMS LTD.
Ireland MAYER Pablo BOULDER MEDIA LTD
Ireland MOFFAT Dominic BOULDER MEDIA LTD
Ireland NEARY Ali BOULDER MEDIA LTD
Ireland O'FLANAGAN Paul BOULDER MEDIA LTD
Ireland PEREZ Shane HOT DROP FILMS LTD.
Ireland ROYCROFT Catherine CARTOON SALOON
Ireland SLEVIN Cormac LIGHTHOUSE STUDIOS
Ireland YOUNG Paul CARTOON SALOON
Israel COSTI Anat ANIMATION UNION FROM ISRAEL
Israel GICELTER Amit Russell ANIMATION UNION FROM ISRAEL
Israel KOFFLER Daniella ANIMATION UNION FROM ISRAEL
Israel SHAROT Ayala ANIMATION UNION FROM ISRAEL
Italy ATZENI Riccardo MOMMOTTY
Italy AZOURY Micheline SHOWLAB SRL
Italy B. SIMON Kristina GRUPPO ALCUNI
Italy BANGLE Chris CHRIS BANGLE ASSOCIATES
Italy BASTIANCICH Alfio SHOWLAB SRL
Italy BELTRAME Sara LA SALLE CAMPUS BARCELONA - UNIVERSITAT RAMON LLULL
Italy BO Giovanna DOGHEAD ANIMATION
Italy BORRELLI Alessandro LA SARRAZ PICTURES
Italy BRAMBILLA Valeria STUDIO CAMPEDELLI
Italy CALLIPARI Sabrina LYNX MULTIMEDIA FACTORY S.R.L
Italy CANCLINI Valentina ANIMOKA STUDIOS SRL
Italy CARRIER RAGAZZI Max MAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
Italy CERRETO Beatrice RAI COM S.P.A.
Italy CONTINI Nicola MOMMOTTY
Italy CRISPINO Piero 3 ZERO 2 TV SPA
Italy DE DOMINICIS Andrea IDEA ACADEMY
Italy DEMATTEIS Alessandra ATLANTYCA ENTERTAINMENT
Italy DI MAIO Daniela 3 ZERO 2 TV SPA
Italy DIODA Corrado RED MONK STUDIO
Italy ETTORRE Francesca MOVIMENTI PRODUCTION SRL
Italy FARNESI Sonia RAI RAGAZZI / RADIOTELEVISIONE ITALIANA (RAI)
Italy FERRARO Gianmarco MOSAICA S.N.C.
Italy FORESTER Carlo JINGLEBELL COMMUNICATION SRL
Italy FORESTIERI Maurizio GRAPHILM ENTERTAINMENT SRL
Italy FRANCHI Giuseppe SAMPLE SRL
Italy GAROFALO Alessia MAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
Italy GENTILI Massimo MAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
Italy GIRO Andrea PRIMAL SHAPE
Italy GIUNTA Zaira ICE - ITALIAN TRADE AGENCY
Italy JEZDIC Cristian BEQ ENTERTAINMENT
Italy LANTIERI Paolo IDEA ACADEMY
Italy LATROFA Lorenzo LA SARRAZ PICTURES
Italy LIBERI Annalisa RAI RAGAZZI / RADIOTELEVISIONE ITALIANA (RAI)
Italy MANFIO Francesco GRUPPO ALCUNI
Italy MARENGO Fiorella CHRIS BANGLE ASSOCIATES
Italy MAZZONIS Ilaria RAI COM S.P.A.
Italy MORELLI Virginia IDEA ACADEMY
Italy MURGIA Ugo MUPI STUDIO
Italy PANEBARCO Camilla PANEBARCO S.R.L.
Italy PANEBARCO Marianna PANEBARCO S.R.L.
Italy PASCUZZO Sandra MAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
Italy PAZZANO Federica RAI COM S.P.A.
Italy PERRI Francesca GALACTUS
Italy PINETTI Pietro STUDIO BOZZETTO SRL
Italy PISANELLI Anna Lucia GRAPHILM ENTERTAINMENT SRL
Italy QUATTRINI Cecilia RAI RAGAZZI / RADIOTELEVISIONE ITALIANA (RAI)
Italy ROMANELLI Annita RAI RAGAZZI / RADIOTELEVISIONE ITALIANA (RAI)
Italy SANDRONE Silvia CREATIVE EUROPE DESK ITALY MEDIA - TURIN OFFICE
Italy SCAZZUSO Ilaria RAI COM S.P.A.
Italy SCORZA Giorgio MOVIMENTI PRODUCTION SRL
Italy SCOTT Lucia Geraldine RED MONK STUDIO
Italy SQUILLACI Giuseppe GALACTUS
Italy TASSY Marianna STUDIO BOZZETTO SRL
Italy TRIPEPI Serena MAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
Italy TROMBA Davide ANIMOKA STUDIOS SRL
Italy VACCHI Caterina ATLANTYCA ENTERTAINMENT
Italy VALLARINO Federico VALLAROUND SRL
Italy VANHOLLEBEKE Anne-Sophie STUDIO CAMPEDELLI
Italy ZINCONE Roberto PRIMAL SHAPE
Ivory Coast DORRA Nick HARUWORKS LTD
Ivory Coast KOUAME N'GUESSAN Abel AFRIKA TOON
Japan ABE Nobuaki TORQUE
Japan AKASAKA Kohei GORILLA CO., LTD.
Japan AKUTSU Satoshi TAIYO KIKAKU CO., LTD.
Japan AOKI Yuu ASURAFILM CO.,LTD.
Japan AOUICHAOUI Mehdi TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
Japan ASHITATE Harutaka GENCO, INC.
Japan CAI Ailian ABC ANIMATION
Japan COUSTAUT Nozomi VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japan ENDO Junko GORILLA CO., LTD.
Japan FIJIMOTO Kaori MURC - MITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH & CONSULTING CO. LTD.
Japan FUDESAKA Kenta UNIJAPAN/TOKYO INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL
Japan FUJIHATA Komitsu VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japan FUJIKAWA Ryoko VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japan HAGIWARA Masafumi MURC - MITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH & CONSULTING CO. LTD.
Japan HAMAMOTO Mari ASURAFILM CO.,LTD.
Japan HAYAKAWA Fumiya VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japan HAYASHI Nobuhiko NHK ART, INC.
Japan HIROTA Tsukihiko TORQUE
Japan HOMMA Yukiko NHK ART, INC.
Japan IIJIMA Shinji VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japan IMAIZUMI Yumiko MURC - MITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH & CONSULTING CO. LTD.
Japan INUTAKE Hiroharu TAIYO KIKAKU CO., LTD.
Japan ISHIURA Yozo PICO INTERNATIONAL LTD
Japan IWASAWA Hitoshi TORQUE
Japan IWASAWA Takashi TORQUE
Japan KANEKO Yuji AOSHASHIN
Japan KATO Mai ASMIK ACE, INC.
Japan KATO Taka TAKA KATO / SELFISH
Japan KAWADA Tomu TORQUE
Japan KAZAHAYA Kanji MURC - MITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH & CONSULTING CO. LTD.
Japan KAZAOKA Yukako VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japan KIM Hyemin TOKYO ANIME AWARD FESTIVAL
Japan KOIZUMI Mai TOKYO METROPOLITAN GOVERNMENT
Japan KOSHIDA Noriko TOKYO UNIVERSITY OF THE ARTS - GRADUATE SCHOOL OF FILM AND NEW MEDIA
Japan KURODA Chisato TOKYO ANIME AWARD FESTIVAL
Japan KUWABARA Toshiyuki TOKYO UNIVERSITY OF THE ARTS - GRADUATE SCHOOL OF FILM AND NEW MEDIA
Japan MAKITA Toshifumi VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japan MATSUDA Yuki ASURAFILM CO.,LTD.
Japan MATSUMOTO Atsushi TOPPAN PRINTING CO., LTD
Japan MINAMI Masahiko BONES INC.
Japan MOCHIZUKI Shigetaka ASURAFILM CO.,LTD.
Japan MORISHITA Mika VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japan NAGANO Kayoko VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japan NAGANO Yuki DURIAN INC.
Japan NAGASAKI Yayoi ZENTOY
Japan NAGASAKI Yu ZENTOY
Japan NAITO Kaoru TOPPAN PRINTING CO., LTD
Japan NAITO Megumi VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japan NAKAJIMA Maki TAKA KATO / SELFISH
Japan NAKAMOTO Hiroki TOPPAN PRINTING CO., LTD
Japan NAKAZAWA Sosuke TOPPAN PRINTING CO., LTD
Japan NARIKAWA Tomoko VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japan NISHIBE Makoto FLYINGDOG INC
Japan NISHIDE Masayuki ABC ANIMATION
Japan NODA Hiroshi ZENTOY
Japan NUMAGUCHI Masanori FLYING SHIP STUDIO INC.
Japan OGINO Akiko MURC - MITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH & CONSULTING CO. LTD.
Japan OGUCHI Hisashi TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Japan OIKAWA Masaaki TAIYO KIKAKU CO., LTD.
Japan OSHIMA Masayuki ASMIK ACE, INC.
Japan PERRET Florian ANKAMA
Japan ROMAIN Thomas ANKAMA
Japan SAEKI Maiko GORILLA CO., LTD.
Japan SAITO Jun TOKYO METROPOLITAN GOVERNMENT
Japan SAKAMOTO Masashi GRIOT GROOVE INC.
Japan SHIBATA Daihei WOW INC.
Japan SHIMADA Mai TOKYO METROPOLITAN GOVERNMENT
Japan SUDOU Miyuki ZENTOY
Japan SUZUKI Masato GENCO, INC.
Japan TABUKI Kazue VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japan TAJIKA Masaya GENCO, INC.
Japan TAKAGI Shinji TORQUE
Japan TAKAHASHI Masaki VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japan TAKAYANAGI Akira FLYING SHIP STUDIO INC.
Japan TAKEDA Yasuhiro TOKYO METROPOLITAN GOVERNMENT
Japan TAKEUCHI Fumie ASMIK ACE, INC.
Japan TAKEUCHI Koji TOKYO ANIME AWARD FESTIVAL
Japan TAMURA Yuki FLYING SHIP STUDIO INC.
Japan TANI Yosuke VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japan TERADA Misugi TOPPAN PRINTING CO., LTD
Japan TSUCHIDA Kentaro (Ken) VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japan UCHIDA CONSIGNY Yoko VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japan UEHIRA Teruyo TOKYO UNIVERSITY OF THE ARTS - GRADUATE SCHOOL OF FILM AND NEW MEDIA
Japan UMEMOTO Emi FLYING SHIP STUDIO INC.
Japan URASHIMA Aya GRIOT GROOVE INC.
Japan USUHA Ryoya TOKYO UNIVERSITY OF THE ARTS - GRADUATE SCHOOL OF FILM AND NEW MEDIA
Japan WATANABE Yoshihiro PICONA, INC.
Japan YANAGIMOTO Mariko DURIAN INC.
Japan YOSHIDA Ken PICONA, INC.
Japan YOSHIDA Maho NHK ART, INC.
Japan YOSHIDA Tomofumi TORQUE
Japan YOSHIDA Yoshihiro ABC ANIMATION
Japan YOSHIKAWA Kohei TORQUE
Japan YUKAWA Nobuko GORILLA CO., LTD.
Kenya KIUMI Wilfred AFRICA DIGITAL MEDIA STUDIOS
Kenya MACHARIA Justus DIGITAL LAB AFRICA
Latvia ERDMANE-DURANDINA Eva NATIONAL FILM CENTRE OF LATVIA
Latvia KALNAELLA Elita RIJA FILMS
Latvia KALNAELLIS Reinis RIJA FILMS
Latvia KALNAELLIS Vestards RIJA FILMS
Latvia KALNAELLIS Vilnis RIJA FILMS
Latvia VIESE-VIGULA Ieva LATVIAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
Latvia VITOLS Karlis LATVIAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
Latvia ZACA Anna LATVIAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
Lithuania ADOMÉNÉ Agné ART SHOT
Lithuania BLIUJUTE Akvile MEINART
Lithuania BUOZYTE Kristina OKTA
Lithuania JOKUBAITIS Mindaugas OAK9 ENTERTAINMENT
Lithuania MATULIS Romanas VILNIUS FILM CLUSTER
Lithuania NAUDZIUS Vytautas OAK9 ENTERTAINMENT
Lithuania RACAITYTE Aiste EUROPOS KINAS
Lithuania TITOVA Olga STUDIO KAPI
Lithuania VALKEVICIUS Meinardas MEINART
Lithuania ZUKAS Vitalijus OKTA
Luxembourg ARMANI Jacopo PAUL THILTGES DISTRIBUTIONS
Luxembourg BALABEKYAN Elizaveta CG LUX PRODUCTION SA
Luxembourg BERVARD Misch LYCÉE DES ARTS ET MÉTIERS - BTS DESSIN D'ANIMATION
Luxembourg BOSSMANN Cyril ZEILT PRODUCTIONS
Luxembourg DALEIDEN Guy FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
Luxembourg DEBRAY Nicolas MELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
Luxembourg DUBUIS David FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg ECHE Lilian BIDIBUL PRODUCTIONS
Luxembourg FRISING Marc LYCÉE DES ARTS ET MÉTIERS - BTS DESSIN D'ANIMATION
Luxembourg GARRÉ Marie ZEILT PRODUCTIONS
Luxembourg HUET Jean-Pierre FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
Luxembourg JANS Nicole FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
Luxembourg JORGE Diana PHILOPHON SÀRL
Luxembourg KOHN Philippe PHILOPHON SÀRL
Luxembourg KREMER Carole CREATIVE EUROPE DESK LUXEMBOURG
Luxembourg LAPORTE Norbert FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
Luxembourg LECOMTE Tim RADAR
Luxembourg MILELLA Federico FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg MORINA Telman LYCÉE DES ARTS ET MÉTIERS - BTS DESSIN D'ANIMATION
Luxembourg MOURAIRE David DOGHOUSE FILMS
Luxembourg MUSIQUE Jean-Marie FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg NEUEN Fred RADAR
Luxembourg OZGA Katarzyna IRIS PRODUCTIONS - IRIS GROUP
Luxembourg PARISSE Christine FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg PEREZ CARRASCO Benigno Ludo CG LUX PRODUCTION SA
Luxembourg PESCH Olivier
Luxembourg PIROTTE Emilie MELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
Luxembourg RENELLI Fabien MELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
Luxembourg ROELANTS Stephan MELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
Luxembourg SCHOCKWEILER Karin FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
Luxembourg SEET Nadège FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg STEIL Nicolas IRIS PRODUCTIONS - IRIS GROUP
Luxembourg THILTGES Paul PAUL THILTGES DISTRIBUTIONS
Luxembourg URBAIN Pierre DOGHOUSE FILMS
Luxembourg VINCENT Emmanuelle ZEILT PRODUCTIONS
Luxembourg WELTER Béatrice LYCÉE DES ARTS ET MÉTIERS - BTS DESSIN D'ANIMATION
Luxembourg WITZ Laurent ZEILT PRODUCTIONS
Macedonia CASTILLO Sarita LYNX ANIMATION STUDIOS
Macedonia CVETANOVSKI Goce LYNX ANIMATION STUDIOS
Madagascar RIDHA Andriantomanga ASSOCIATION RFC MADAGASCAR
Malaysia CHEAH Christopher PIXELLINE PRODUCTION SDN. BHD
Malaysia CHIN Ken Chien JOOVE ENTERPRISE SDN BHD
Malaysia FOONG Ken LEMON SKY ANIMATION
Malaysia JOEMIN Juhaidah GIGGLE GARAGE ANIMATIONS
Malaysia LOO Hon Gene LEMON SKY ANIMATION
Malaysia LOW Huoi Seong VISION ANIMATION
Malaysia MOH Rick MCUBE VENTURES SDN BHD
Malaysia OMAR Walid LIL CRITTER WORKSHOP SDN BHD
Malaysia PANG Shieh Yuin ANIMAPOINT - ANIMA VITAE POINT SDN BHD
Malaysia RIZVI Zia ANIMAPOINT - ANIMA VITAE POINT SDN BHD
Malaysia STA MARIA Michelle MALAYSIA DIGITAL ECONOMY CORPORATION SDN BHD (MDEC)
Mexico AMAYA Francisco SAE INSTITUTE MEXICO
Mexico GAXIOLA Carlos DEMENTE ANIMATION STUDIO
Mexico JIMENEZ Claudio MIGHTY ANIMATION
Mexico NAVARRO Francisco EXODO ANIMATION STUDIOS
Mexico SALMON Luis Patricio MIGHTY ANIMATION
Mexico SENTIES Cuauhtemoc SAE INSTITUTE MEXICO
Mexico URIEGAS Miguel FOTOSINTESIS MEDIA
Moldova KURILOV Alexander KURILOV GROUP CREATIVE STUDIO
Netherlands BAKKER Ole XSENS
Netherlands BALKESTEIN Coen KNISPER ANIMATION
Netherlands BRAAKHUIS Heike XSENS
Netherlands CRONE Ton ANIMATION PRODUCERS NETHERLANDS APN
Netherlands DE KOK Pim XSENS
Netherlands DEVLIN Anthony XSENS
Netherlands FABER Leviene XSENS
Netherlands FELIZ Bruno SUBMARINE
Netherlands FORNOVILLE Nancy CINÉTÉ FILMPRODUKTIE
Netherlands HOOGSTEEN Chris-Jan XSENS
Netherlands JUNTE Jolande PHANTA ANIMATION
Netherlands LOOMAN Lisette STUDIO 100 MEDIA AG
Netherlands MOLLOY Phillip SUBMARINE
Netherlands NIEVELD Lisa EYE FILM MUSEUM
Netherlands O'HARE Emma CREATIVE EUROPE DESK - MEDIA DESK NETHERLANDS
Netherlands POODT Rianne NETHERLAND FILM FESTIVAL
Netherlands ROOSENDAAL Ton BLENDER INSTITUTE BV - BLENDER ANIMATION STUDIO
Netherlands SCHURINK Steven XSENS
Netherlands SIDDI Francesco BLENDER INSTITUTE BV - BLENDER ANIMATION STUDIO
Netherlands VAN DE KERKHOF Janneke SUBMARINE
Netherlands VAN DEN BOSCH Joost KA-CHING CARTOONS
Netherlands VAN DRUNEN Erik NETHERLANDS FILM FUND
Netherlands VERKERK Erik KA-CHING CARTOONS
Nigeria ELEGBA Ayodele AFRICAN ANIMATION NETWORK
Nigeria JOHNSON Mbuotidem AFRICAN ANIMATION NETWORK
Nigeria WILSON Brian ZERO GRAVITY STUDIOS
Norway BERSAAS Arna NORWEGIAN FILM INSTITUTE
Norway BJORNHAUG Aurora 4 1/2 FIKSJON
Norway DRAGESET ANMARKRUD Bjarne ANIMASKIN
Norway KNUDSEN Kristine DEN SISTE SKILLING AS
Norway KROGSTAD Marit MIKROFILM AS
Norway MAYER Marita TROLLFILM AS
Norway MOSVOLD Frank KOOL PRODUKTION AS
Norway MURRAY Ross MIKROFILM AS
Norway NAESS Kajsa Maria MIKROFILM AS
Norway OVERAS Hakon 4 1/2 FIKSJON
Norway REIERSEN Tonje Skar MIKROFILM AS
Norway SANDBERG Heidi QVISTEN ANIMATION AS
Peru BONILLA Gabriel APUS ESTUDIO
Peru GUERRERO Milton RED ANIMATION STUDIO
Philippines CAPARAS Benigno STREAM ENGINE STUDIOS
Philippines CHUA Jackeline SYNERGY 88 MEDIA
Philippines DANO Janelle Stephanie HALF WOLF ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Philippines DEL ROSARIO Miguel TOON CITY ANIMATION INC. - MORPH ANIMATION INC.
Philippines DELFIN Irish Joy FILM DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL OF THE PHILIPPINES
Philippines DOMANOG Claire Charmaine HALF WOLF ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Philippines DUMLAO Maria Teresa Criselda TOAST AND BREW STUDIOS
Philippines GONZAGA Isaiah Jemuel HALF WOLF ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Philippines LACERNA Ji FILM DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL OF THE PHILIPPINES
Philippines MANUEL Maria Alicia XENTRIX TOONS, INC.
Philippines MENDOZA Mari Nicole HALF WOLF ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Philippines MISA Rene ANIMATION COUNCIL OF THE PHILIPPINES, INC.
Philippines PAMINTARUN Froilan Emil PHILIPPPINE TRADE AND INVESTMENT CENTER
Philippines RAUSCH Maria Angela ANIMATION VERTIGO ASIA, INC.
Philippines SIMBILLO Janina Maria FILM DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL OF THE PHILIPPINES
Poland CERKASKI Bartosz LULU PRDN
Poland CHLODZINSKA Michalina PELICAN CAPTURE SP Z O O
Poland GNYS Anna GS ANIMATION
Poland GRADOWSKA-TOMOW Maria POLISH FILM INSTITUTE
Poland GROMADZKA Katarzyna MOMAKIN
Poland HORSZCZARUK Zofia WARSAW KIDS FILM FORUM BY NEW HORIZONS
Poland JAROSZUK Zofia ANIMOON SP. Z O.O.
Poland JASZCZUROWSKI Robert GS ANIMATION
Poland KACPROWICZ Lukasz GS ANIMATION
Poland KAKOL Katarzyna SPPA POLISH ANIMATION PRODUCERS ASSOCIATION
Poland KARWOWSKI Jakub LETKO
Poland KRYSIEWICZ Dominika PELICAN CAPTURE SP Z O O
Poland LESZCZYŃSKI Wojciech WJTEAM / LIKAON
Poland MATUSZEWSKI Włodzimierz FILMOGRAF LTD
Poland MROCZEK Anna WJTEAM / LIKAON
Poland RUCINSKA Justyna WJTEAM / LIKAON
Poland SAWKO Jaroslaw PLATIGE IMAGE
Poland SOBCZAK Marcin J. AFRICAN ANIMATION NETWORK
Poland SZCZEPANOWICZ Piotr LETKO
Poland WACŁAWEK Grzegorz ANIMOON SP. Z O.O.
Poland WASILEWSKI Marcin GS ANIMATION
Poland ZACHAREK Paulina MOMAKIN
Poland ZIELINSKA Joanna STUDIO PRODUKCYJNE ORKA
Poland ZUKOWSKI Marcin STUDIO TREFL
Portugal BEATO Nuno SARDINHA EM LATA
Portugal CARVALHO Diogo SARDINHA EM LATA
Romania MITRICA Mihai SAFE FRAME
Romania SOARE Ligia ANIMEST - BUCHAREST ANIMATION FILM FESTIVAL
Russia ANTONOV Sergey KOLOBANGA MEDIA LTD
Russia BOLOTOVA Victoria ANIMACCORD LTD.
Russia DOBROLYUBOVA Valeria PRIVATE TECHNOLOGIES, LTD
Russia GANIEV Marat TATARMULTFILM, LTD.
Russia GAYDUKOVA Liubov CGF ANIMATION
Russia GERASSIMOV Alexander MASTERFILM STUDIO
Russia GORBULYA Vladimir ANIMACCORD LTD.
Russia GYUZALYAN Norayr AA STUDIO
Russia KALEDINA Anastasiia POSITIVE MEDIA CO. LTD
Russia KHABIBULLINA Olga ANIMACCORD LTD.
Russia LIDA Marie PAROVOZ ANIMATION STUDIO
Russia LYKOV Evgeniy RIKI GROUP
Russia MAKAROVA Elena SOUZMULTFILM
Russia MASTUSOVA Irina RUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
Russia MINDUBAEVA Julia STORYTIME
Russia MOISEEVA Daria RUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
Russia NIGAMETZIANOV Marat ENNIE & YOYKI
Russia SABLUKOV Alexander 0+ MEDIA
Russia SHCHICHKINA Elena ANIMACCORD LTD.
Russia SOFRONOVA Julia AEROPLANE PRODUCTIONS
Russia SOTSKOV Vadim KINOATIS, LLC
Russia TOLSTIKOVA Evgeniia TELEVISION AND RADIO BROADCASTING COMPANY ''2X2''
Russia TSOY Lucy MELNITSA ANIMATION STUDIO
Russia UZHINOV Oleg ANIMACCORD LTD.
Russia VANYUSHKINA Victoria CEREBRO INC.
Russia VASILIEV Artem METRAFILMS STUDIO
Russia YURINOVA Diana RIKI GROUP
Slovakia BADAC Peter BFILM, LTD.
Slovakia DUBISOVA Verona APAF - SLOVAK ASSOCIATION OF ANIMATED FILM PRODUCERS
Slovakia HRUSOVSKA Simona SUPERFILM
Slovakia KOCOURKOVÁ Veronika SUPERFILM
Slovakia KRASNOHORSKY Juraj ARTICHOKE S.R.O.
Slovakia PAGACOVA Léa SLOVAK FILM INSTITUTE
Slovenia BACH Sasa ANIMATEKA INTERNATIONAL ANIMATED FILM FESTIVAL
Slovenia GRBANOVIC Damir OCTOPICS INSTITUTE FOR DIGITAL ART
Slovenia RUTAR Jozko CEE ANIMATION
Slovenia VUCKO Lea OCTOPICS INSTITUTE FOR DIGITAL ART
Slovenia ZUPANC Maja INVIDA STUDIO
South Africa ARCHER Kayla ANIMATION SOUTH AFRICA
South Africa BUCHANAN Nic PIXCOMM
South Africa DALLEMAGNE Alizée TSHIMOLOGONG PRECINCT
South Africa DELLE DONNE Raffaella PLAY NICE PICTURES
South Africa DENIS Erika FRENCH INSTITUTE IN SOUTH AFRICA
South Africa DEY Marc PLAY NICE PICTURES
South Africa DILLON Kelly PLAY NICE PICTURES
South Africa E'SILVA Claudia ANIMATION SOUTH AFRICA
South Africa GARLAND-WAIDE Bradford AFRICAN ANIMATION NETWORK
South Africa GARTLAND Jelena MIND'S EYE CREATIVE
South Africa GIEN Jenna MIND'S EYE CREATIVE
South Africa KOATJA Bokang TSHIMOLOGONG PRECINCT
South Africa LARSEN Jake TSHIMOLOGONG PRECINCT
South Africa MALAN Monique ANIMATION SOUTH AFRICA
South Africa MASHIGO Donald MASHCONCEPT STUDIOS
South Africa MAWELA Joy NFVF - NATIONAL FILM AND VIDEO FOUNDATION
South Africa MEYER Savyra ANIMATION SOUTH AFRICA
South Africa MOGAJANE Isaac DIPRENTE
South Africa MOHOTSI Abraham ANIMATION SOUTH AFRICA
South Africa MOLOKOANE Nelly NFVF - NATIONAL FILM AND VIDEO FOUNDATION
South Africa MSIPHA Lwazi OLD FASHIONED YOUNGIN
South Africa O'DONOGHUE Pete UPSTANDING PRODUCTIONS
South Africa O'MOORE Jared ANIMATION SOUTH AFRICA
South Africa SCRIMGEOUR Sarah ANIMATION SOUTH AFRICA
South Africa SILVERSTON Anthony TRIGGERFISH ANIMATION STUDIOS (PTY) LTD.
South Africa TORODE Matthew TINCUP.TV
South Africa VILAKAZI Nompi BUTHANO PICTURES
South Africa VORSTER Lesego TSHIMOLOGONG PRECINCT
South Africa WILSON Nick AFRICAN ANIMATION NETWORK
South Korea BAE Kyeong Jo ROBOT INTERNATIONAL FILM FAIR IN YONGDEOK
South Korea CHO Tina HONG DANG MOO
South Korea CHOI Tae Seok ROBOT INTERNATIONAL FILM FAIR IN YONGDEOK
South Korea CHOI Trudy BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
South Korea CHOI Yujin KIAFA [ANISEED]
South Korea DELARUE Justine ROBOT INTERNATIONAL FILM FAIR IN YONGDEOK
South Korea GOO Hyejin BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
South Korea HONG Kayla (Ji Hye) KAKAO CORP
South Korea J. Sandy OCON INC.
South Korea JEON Eunjin VCRWORKS
South Korea JEONG HYEONJIN BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
South Korea JIN Yesoon BUCHEON CITY
South Korea JO Young-Gwang SYNERGY MEDIA INC.
South Korea JU Eun Chan ROBOT INTERNATIONAL FILM FAIR IN YONGDEOK
South Korea JUNG Mikyeong SBA - SEOUL ANIMATION CENTER
South Korea KANG Aileen (Suhyun) KAKAO CORP
South Korea KANG Karen HONG DANG MOO
South Korea KANG Mina BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
South Korea KANG Yu Sin SYNERGY MEDIA INC.
South Korea KIM Dongsan VCRWORKS
South Korea KIM Eugene BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
South Korea KIM Hye Yeong ROBOT INTERNATIONAL FILM FAIR IN YONGDEOK
South Korea KIM JINBOK BUCHEON CITY
South Korea KIM KD SBA - SEOUL ANIMATION CENTER
South Korea KIM Wongyu KAPA - KOREA ANIMATION PRODUCERS ASSOCIATION
South Korea KO Hyunah MONSTER STUDIO
South Korea KO Kellan (Sin Woo) KAKAO CORP
South Korea LEE Hee Jin ROBOT INTERNATIONAL FILM FAIR IN YONGDEOK
South Korea LEE Jisun DREAM FACTORY STUDIO
South Korea LEE Jonghoon KIAFA [ANISEED]
South Korea LEE Jungwoo SBA - SEOUL ANIMATION CENTER
South Korea LEE Leina OCON INC.
South Korea LEE Soozi SBA - SEOUL ANIMATION CENTER
South Korea LEE Sophia TAK TOON ENTERPRISE, INC.
South Korea NAM Jinkyu KAPA - KOREA ANIMATION PRODUCERS ASSOCIATION
South Korea PARK Edward SBA - SEOUL ANIMATION CENTER
South Korea PARK Eunyoung STUDIO M
South Korea PARK Sandra SBA - SEOUL ANIMATION CENTER
South Korea SEO Chehwan BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
South Korea SEONG Hyeon Ji ROBOT INTERNATIONAL FILM FAIR IN YONGDEOK
South Korea SHIN Chang Hwan KAPA - KOREA ANIMATION PRODUCERS ASSOCIATION
South Korea SHIN Hyewon (Shelly) OCON CREATIVE
South Korea YOON Harry JIB CONSULTING CO., LTD.
South Korea YOON Kap Yong BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
South Korea YUN Chase (Yung Jin) KAKAO CORP
South Korea YUN Saemi SBA - SEOUL ANIMATION CENTER
Spain AGENJO Ivan PEEKABOO ANIMATION
Spain ALDASORO VASARHELYI Miguel ANIMA KITCHENT MEDIA S.L.
Spain ALONSO LISBONA Marta TEIDEES AUDIOVISUALS
Spain ALVAREZ PIRIS Francisco MONIGOTES ESTUDIO 2.0
Spain ARES Lorena DR. PLATYPUS & MS. WOMBAT
Spain AYUCAR CASTRO Jara BASQUE AUDIOVISUAL
Spain BALBAS Félix MINIMO VFX
Spain BARRACLOUGH Silvia ICEX - SPAIN TRADE AND INVESTMENT
Spain BAZACO Jorge SUMMUS RENDER
Spain BENAVENT Rocio SALTARINAS
Spain BENÍTEZ BARRIOS Andrés WINDLANDERS STUDIO
Spain BERASATEGI Miren LOTURA FILMS, S.L.
Spain BERNABEU Gloria KD PRODUCTIONS TOONS & GAMES, S.L.
Spain BLANCO LORENZO Dune (Demelsa) MR. KLAUS STUDIO
Spain BLEYCHER Carlos THE GUY WHO WRITES
Spain BOSCHIAN PEST Alessandro MINIMO VFX
Spain CABALLERO Pilar CAPCUB
Spain CERUELO PASCUAL Víctor Manuel TANGRAM SOLUTIONS
Spain CRISTOBAL Manuel SYGNATIA FILMS
Spain CUEVAS Trini
Spain DE HARO Salvador L'IDEM BARCELONA
Spain DIAZ Maxi 3 DOUBLES PRODUCCIONES
Spain DÍAZ YERRO Gonzalo WINDLANDERS STUDIO
Spain DIEGO BLANCO Enrique PERRUNCHO STUDIO LTD
Spain ETXARRI ROMO Itziar PEEKABOO ANIMATION
Spain FERNÁNDEZ DE VIGO Carlos DR. PLATYPUS & MS. WOMBAT
Spain FRIESENBICHLER Lorène CITOPLASMAS STOP MOTION SL
Spain FUILLERAT Jose FUILLERAT PARTNERS ENTERTAINMENT
Spain GAMELL Oscar L'IDEM BARCELONA
Spain GARCÍA Juan Carlos B-WATER ANIMATION STUDIOS
Spain GARCÍA Úrsula THE FRANK & BARTON COMPANY S.L.
Spain GARCÍA ABAD Sergio THE FRANK & BARTON COMPANY S.L.
Spain GARCÍA CARSÍ Guillermo MONKIMUN LABS
Spain GARCÍA ROY Juan María TANGRAM SOLUTIONS
Spain GARRIGA Estève L'IDEM BARCELONA
Spain GAULT Vincent ALLEGORITHMIC
Spain GOLDBERGER Christophe GOLDBEE ENTERTAINMENT STUDIOS SL.
Spain GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN Salvador MR. KLAUS STUDIO
Spain GULSHAN David IMIRA ENTERTAINMENT
Spain HAMPEL Dirk B-WATER ANIMATION STUDIOS
Spain HERNANDEZ Israel WINDLANDERS STUDIO
Spain HIDALGO Javier CANARY ISLANDS FILM
Spain HOOGVLIET Patrick TRAFALGAR 13 MUSIC HOUSE
Spain IBANEZ BELAUSTEGUI Diego PLANETA JUNIOR, S.L.
Spain IBORRA RIZO Irene CITOPLASMAS STOP MOTION SL
Spain JAGTANI Sabita CANARY ISLANDS FILM
Spain KEYDEL Peter MAGO AUDIO VISUAL PRODUCTION SL
Spain LANDALUZE Jone Miren DIBULITOON STUDIO S.L.
Spain LEOMBRUNO Vincenzo MINIMO VFX
Spain LEÓN MARTÍ Romina CITOPLASMAS STOP MOTION SL
Spain LOUREIRO Chelo ABANO PRODUCIÓNS
Spain LUCARINI Tamara BANATU FILMAK
Spain MARTIN MUNOZ Marcos CAPCUB
Spain MARTINEZ DALMAU Daniel PLANETA JUNIOR, S.L.
Spain MAS Guillem B-WATER ANIMATION STUDIOS
Spain MAS Mikel CORNELIUS FILMS
Spain MAS URGELL Xavi PGS ENTERTAINMENT
Spain MELÉNDEZ BARRERO Borja LA SALLE CAMPUS BARCELONA - UNIVERSITAT RAMON LLULL
Spain MIRALLES Francisco ENGINES OF OZ
Spain MIRANDA José Miguel LA CASA ANIMADA
Spain MORALES Esther CARTOON SALOON
Spain NECK Alexandre BIRDLAND ENTERTAINMENT
Spain NICOLL Francesca ROKYN ANIMATION
Spain NOTHMAN Pierre TOMAVISION
Spain OÑEDERRA Aitor ANIMADEBA
Spain PATINO Jorge MOTION PICTURES ENTERTAINMENT
Spain PEREIRA VIVAS Leonardo Enrique LA SALLE CAMPUS BARCELONA - UNIVERSITAT RAMON LLULL
Spain PINEDA Rodrigo ANIMA KITCHENT MEDIA S.L.
Spain PIRAJNO CLAVIJO Vittorio Emanuele MONIGOTES ESTUDIO 2.0
Spain PONS Queralt CATALAN FILMS
Spain PREIXENS ROVIRALTA Laia L'IDEM BARCELONA
Spain PRENAFETA Carlos L'IDEM BARCELONA
Spain PUERTAS ANFRUNS Eduard CITOPLASMAS STOP MOTION SL
Spain QUINTANA RAMOS Guillermo CANARY ISLANDS FILM
Spain REBULI Sara MINIMO VFX
Spain ROCA MARTI Raquel IMC TOYS SA
Spain RODRÍGUEZ Egoitz BALEUKO SL
Spain RODRIGUEZ Zulay CANARY ISLANDS FILM
Spain RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ Francisco PROMOCIONES Y PRODUCCIONES MULTIMEDIA SL
Spain SAEZ PEDRERO Mar PROA - FEDERATION OF AUDIOVISUAL PRODUCERS
Spain SANCHEZ Dario 3 DOUBLES PRODUCCIONES
Spain SICILIA Manuel ROKYN ANIMATION
Spain SIMÕES Bruno STUDIO KIMCHI
Spain SZCZYGIEL Ágata MEDIA OFFICE SPAIN
Spain TORRAS Roger WKND
Spain VELASCO Guillermo BIG BANG BOX
Spain VILLALOBOS Ariana ANIMA KITCHENT MEDIA S.L.
Spain VIÑUALES Fernando SUMMUS RENDER
Spain WOLFF Olivier SUMMUS RENDER
Spain ZALVE Eva ICEX - SPAIN TRADE AND INVESTMENT
Spain ZARAUZA VILAS Rubén BIRDLAND ENTERTAINMENT
Sweden ARABZADEH Samir SIDEWAYS STUDIOS
Sweden EDSTRÖM Johan APPARAT FILMPRODUKTION AB
Sweden ÖSTERHOF Simon SOJA
Sweden TSAPPOS Theo SWEDISH FILM INSTITUTE
Switzerland BENYAIR Anthony SAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
Switzerland CHALET François HSLU - HOCHSCHULE LUZERN (LUCERNE UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES AND ARTS)
Switzerland GUILLET Luc RTS - RADIO TÉLÉVISION SUISSE
Switzerland HAAS Jürgen HSLU - HOCHSCHULE LUZERN (LUCERNE UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES AND ARTS)
Switzerland MARTINEZ Camille WORLD VR GROUP
Switzerland MEIER Daniela P. HSLU - HOCHSCHULE LUZERN (LUCERNE UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES AND ARTS)
Switzerland METRAL Philippe SAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
Switzerland MÜLLER Marcel SWISS FILMS
Switzerland MUMFORD Jane HSLU - HOCHSCHULE LUZERN (LUCERNE UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES AND ARTS)
Switzerland RAEBER Jonas GSFA - GROUPEMENT SUISSE DU FILM D'ANIMATION
Switzerland SALAR Florian SAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
Switzerland SCHICK Ruedi GSFA - GROUPEMENT SUISSE DU FILM D'ANIMATION
Switzerland STADLER Monica GSFA - GROUPEMENT SUISSE DU FILM D'ANIMATION
Switzerland VAUCHER Sylvain SWISS FILMS
Switzerland WEIBEL Fabien FATFISH LAB SAS
Taiwan CHANG Yun-Ching STUDIO ILYA ANIMATION, INTL.
Taiwan CHEN Hsin-I DREAMAKER MEDIA INC.
Taiwan CHEN Yi-Ching ZERO ONE FILM CO. LTD
Taiwan CHENG Tzu-Ning DREAMLAND IMAGECO., LTD
Taiwan CHIU Li-wei STUDIO2 ANIMATION LAB
Taiwan CHUANG Chia-Hua STUDIO2 ANIMATION LAB
Taiwan HUANG Jiun MKORIGIN STUDIO
Taiwan LIAO Tai Yu MKORIGIN STUDIO
Taiwan LIEN Chun-Chien DOTTODOT LTD
Taiwan LIU CZARINA DIGITAL FRONTIER MOTION PICTURES CORP.
Taiwan LU Anne GREEN WISH PRODUCTIONS CO. LTD.
Taiwan LU YungFeng JNANA STUDIO LTD
Taiwan SHIH Yu DREAMLAND IMAGECO., LTD
Taiwan WANG Yalun GREEN WISH PRODUCTIONS CO. LTD.
Taiwan YANG CHUNG SHUN TRACKING TROOPS LTD
Taiwan YANG Tina YungTing GREEN WISH PRODUCTIONS CO. LTD.
Turkey AKBULUT Murat 1000 VOLT POST PRODUCTION
Turkey ASLAN Mustafa MAVI BAYKUS
Turkey ATABEK Irmak MAKO CONTENT & ANIMATION
Turkey CAVUS Ahmet SIYAH MARTI
Turkey CIVIT Ozan ISF STUDIOS
Turkey DOGMUS Isa NETCO ANIMATION
Turkey EMRE Emirhan MAVI BAYKUS
Turkey ERDAL Ahmet YOYO FILM ANIMATION
Turkey FIDAN Ismail ISF STUDIOS
Turkey GÜL Mustafa Yavuz RESIMLI FILIM ANIMATION STUDIOS
Turkey SANVER Aykut MAVI BAYKUS
Turkey SENTATOGLOU Osman SIYAH MARTI
Turkey SERNAZ Arman LIGHTHOUSE VFX
Turkey YAZICI Nadi MINER STUDIO PRODÜKSIYON SAN. TIC. LTD. ŞTI.
Turkey YENIHAN Nurullah SIYAH MARTI
Ukraine BOHOSLOV Maksym KVARTAL 95 / 95 ANIMATION STUDIO
Ukraine DIDYK Mariia UKRAINIAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION (UANIMA)
Ukraine GOLUBEVA Olena UKRAINIAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION (UANIMA)
Ukraine KOSTINA Oleksandra UKRAINIAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION (UANIMA)
Ukraine LUTSENKO Oleksandra FILM.UA GROUP ANIMAGRAD
Ukraine MARGULIS Michael STUDIO KAPI
Ukraine MISKIV Andrii HAPPYHIPPIELAB
Ukraine PALAMARENKO Yana YARKI STUDIO (YARKI KIDS)
Ukraine RUBAN Oleksandra FILM.UA GROUP ANIMAGRAD
Ukraine SARAPINA Eugenia UKRAINIAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION (UANIMA)
Ukraine VERLINSKA Anastasiya FILM.UA GROUP ANIMAGRAD
United Kingdom ALLMAN Howard HOWARD ALLMAN PHOTOGRAPHY
United Kingdom ANDERSON Ken RED KITE ANIMATIONS LIMITED
United Kingdom ANDERSON Nicole AXIS STUDIOS
United Kingdom ANGELL Tom EAGLE VS BAT
United Kingdom ARNTSEN Helen BLUE-ZOO ANIMATION
United Kingdom AUPETIT Vincent THE THIRD FLOOR INC
United Kingdom BADMINTON Jamie KARROT ENTERTAINMENT LTD
United Kingdom BERTHAUD Clément EPIC GAMES
United Kingdom BISSON SALAMA Caroline DNEG
United Kingdom BLAZDELL Andy CELACTION LTD.
United Kingdom BOWDEN Chris MACKINNON & SAUNDERS LTD
United Kingdom BOX Tom BLUE-ZOO ANIMATION
United Kingdom BRION Liz GRANT THORNTON
United Kingdom BROSNAN Ciara DNEG
United Kingdom BRYANT Tom INTERFERENCE PATTERN LTD
United Kingdom BUTLER Eamonn CINESITE
United Kingdom CANDIANI Monica ENTERTAINMENT ONE
United Kingdom CARNE Chris JELLYFISH PICTURES LTD
United Kingdom CAU Cécile ZODIAK KIDS STUDIOS
United Kingdom CAUCHOIS Sarah THE THIRD FLOOR INC
United Kingdom CHAN Liz LOCKSMITH ANIMATION
United Kingdom CLEVERLY Jesse WILDSEED STUDIOS
United Kingdom CLYSE Crosby DNEG
United Kingdom COLENUTT Kieran UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
United Kingdom CONTINISIO Ciro UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
United Kingdom COOK Will BLUE-ZOO ANIMATION
United Kingdom CRIPPS Daniel BLUE-ZOO ANIMATION
United Kingdom DARBY Erica SPIDER EYE
United Kingdom DEANS Lewis EPIC GAMES
United Kingdom DEBARGE Fabrice EPIC GAMES
United Kingdom DENIS Philippe DNEG
United Kingdom DEXTER Genevieve SERIOUS LUNCH LTD
United Kingdom DOBREE Philip JELLYFISH PICTURES LTD
United Kingdom DOHERTY Robert CAKE ENTERTAINMENT
United Kingdom DORIAN Dana AXIS STUDIOS
United Kingdom DUMONT Delphine ZODIAK KIDS STUDIOS
United Kingdom DUMONT Olivier ENTERTAINMENT ONE
United Kingdom DURKAN John DEPARTMENT FOR INTERNATIONAL TRADE
United Kingdom EDGE-PARTINGTON Harriet DNEG
United Kingdom EL ALAOUI Marien EPIC GAMES
United Kingdom EVANS Alun Thomas LA SALLE CAMPUS BARCELONA - UNIVERSITAT RAMON LLULL
United Kingdom FARRELL Mike THE FOCUS
United Kingdom GALTON Edward CAKE ENTERTAINMENT
United Kingdom GARDINER Beth FROG BOX
United Kingdom GARDINER Dominic JETPACK DISTRIBUTION
United Kingdom GASCOYNE Katie BLUE-ZOO ANIMATION
United Kingdom GORDON Mark SCORE DRAW MUSIC LTD
United Kingdom GORDON Richard JAM MEDIA UK
United Kingdom GREENHORN Sean CREATIVE SCOTLAND
United Kingdom GRIERSON Josie ENTERTAINMENT ONE
United Kingdom HART Calum AXIS STUDIOS
United Kingdom HARVEY Iain THE ILLUMINATED FILMS COMPANY
United Kingdom HARVEY Nick THE ILLUMINATED FILMS COMPANY
United Kingdom HESKEL Mary THE THIRD FLOOR INC
United Kingdom HICKS Lizzie BLUE-ZOO ANIMATION
United Kingdom HINTON-JONES Alice UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
United Kingdom HYATT Oliver BLUE-ZOO ANIMATION
United Kingdom JACOMB Tom DNEG
United Kingdom KATIE Ellen THE BRITISH FILM INSTITUTE
United Kingdom KHAWLI Adele AXIS STUDIOS
United Kingdom LE BERRE Nathalie JELLYFISH PICTURES LTD
United Kingdom LIPOWICZ Simon CELACTION LTD.
United Kingdom LLEWELLYN Natalie JELLYFISH PICTURES LTD
United Kingdom LUMSDEN Ben EPIC GAMES
United Kingdom MCBEAN Ramsay MIKROS IMAGE
United Kingdom MCDONALD Lesley AXIS STUDIOS
United Kingdom MCGARRY Dara DNEG
United Kingdom MEYER Steve DNEG
United Kingdom MILNE Gary ZODIAK KIDS STUDIOS
United Kingdom MOOG Elodie EPIC GAMES
United Kingdom NAGY Sara THE FOCUS
United Kingdom NICHOLSON Simon
United Kingdom O'CONNOR Kate ANIMATION UK
United Kingdom O'REILLY John UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
United Kingdom O'SULLIVAN Tim KARROT ENTERTAINMENT LTD
United Kingdom OULEDCHEIKH Leila SERIOUS LUNCH LTD
United Kingdom PEARCE Andrew AXIS STUDIOS
United Kingdom RADCLIFFE Benjamin UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
United Kingdom RANDALL Julian UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
United Kingdom REBOURS Philippe EPIC GAMES
United Kingdom RIEPL Marlies Isabella THE FOCUS
United Kingdom RITCHIE Gerry DEPARTMENT FOR INTERNATIONAL TRADE
United Kingdom ROBINSON Paul IMIRA ENTERTAINMENT
United Kingdom RODRIGUEZ Bianca CAKE ENTERTAINMENT
United Kingdom SATO Naomiki EPIC GAMES
United Kingdom SCHACHNER Ingo THE MOVING PICTURE COMPANY (MPC)
United Kingdom SCHMITT Thomas EPIC GAMES
United Kingdom SCHRAG Anthony ANIMATION GARDEN
United Kingdom SHAW Adam BLUE-ZOO ANIMATION
United Kingdom SLOAN Keef EPIC GAMES
United Kingdom SOLBERG Ellen HOPSTER TV
United Kingdom SPRUCE Kevin JELLYFISH PICTURES LTD
United Kingdom STENNER Christian THE MOVING PICTURE COMPANY (MPC)
United Kingdom SUGIYAMA Akira EPIC GAMES
United Kingdom SUTHERLAND Bruce AXIS STUDIOS
United Kingdom TANNER Sarah JELLYFISH PICTURES LTD
United Kingdom WALSH Emma JELLYFISH PICTURES LTD
United Kingdom WALSH Steve EVERGREEN ENTERTAINMENT LTD
United Kingdom WARNER Alison WONDERWELL LTD
United Kingdom WARNER-PERRY Rebecca THE ILLUMINATED FILMS COMPANY
United Kingdom WATSON Lindsay COPERNICUS STUDIOS INC.
United Kingdom WEBSTER Alex THE THIRD FLOOR INC
United Kingdom WHITLEY Leanne AXIS STUDIOS
United Kingdom WIERENGA Matthew PICTURESMITH
United Kingdom WILLIAMS Alexander ESCAPE STUDIOS LTD.
United Kingdom WILLIAMS Colin SIXTEEN SOUTH
United Kingdom WONG Hannah BLUE-ZOO ANIMATION
United Kingdom WRIGHT Andrew THE BRITISH FILM INSTITUTE
USA ALVAREZ Alex NOITOM INTERNATIONAL, INC.
USA ANGELINI Cinzia CINESITE
USA BARSKY Alexandra SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS - SVA
USA BLAISE Travis Jonathan TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
USA BRUNCHMANN Dalal THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
USA CERCHIELLO Gianluca SONIC VAULT INC.
USA COULSTOCK Ciaran BECREATIVE
USA CUADRA Daniel NOITOM INTERNATIONAL, INC.
USA DE MAGLIE Deanna SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS - SVA
USA DROSTE Mark UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
USA FINKLE Aaron BECREATIVE
USA FREY Brian SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS - SVA
USA GRACEY Michael ZAGTOON
USA HENRY Donna REEL FX
USA HUME Lenora TEAMTO
USA KENDRICK Daniel CHATRONE
USA LAMBUR Ian ZAGTOON
USA LEE Min Young IDEA ACADEMY
USA LEE Sam SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS - SVA
USA MARTIN Ron UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
USA MERONI Luigi SONIC VAULT INC.
USA MINNIG Mark SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS - SVA
USA MOE Hsiang Chin SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS - SVA
USA NAKAJIMA Roch NOITOM INTERNATIONAL, INC.
USA O'CONNOR Megan UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
USA REAM Chris UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
USA SHELTON Sheri ANIMATION MAGAZINE
USA THOREN Jean ANIMATION MAGAZINE
USA VERGEL Angelica SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS - SVA
USA WOJAK Angie SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS - SVA
USA ZAG Jérémy ZAGTOON