2010 Photo Library

Download the poster and pictures for Annecy 2010.
When using these logos, please mention the following copyright.

Annecy 2010 Poster

Annecy 2010 Awards

  • Cristal for best feature and Audience Award

    Fantastic Mr. Fox, Wes Anderson

     Download
  • Cristal for best feature and Audience Award

    Fantastic Mr. Fox, Wes Anderson

     Download
  • Feature Film Special Distinction

    Kerity la Maison des contes (Eleanor's Secret), Dominique Monféry

     Download
  • Short film Annecy Cristal

    The Lost Thing, Andrew Ruhemann, Shaun Tan

     Download
  • Short film Special Jury Award - Audience Award - Unicef Award

    Sinna mann (Angry Man), Anita Killi

     Download
  • Short film Special Jury Award - Audience Award - Unicef Award

    Sinna mann (Angry Man), Anita Killi

     Download
  • Short film Special Jury Award - Audience Award - Unicef Award

    Sinna mann (Angry Man), Anita Killi

     Download
  • Jean-Luc Xiberras Award for a first film

    Jean-François, Tom Haugomat, Bruno Mangyoku

     Download
  • Special Distinction (ex æquo) - Jury Junior Award for a Short Film

    Don't Go, Turgut Akacik

     Download
  • Sacem Award for original music for a Short Film

    Love & Theft, Andreas Hykade

     Download
  • Fipresci Award

    Fröken Märkvärdig & Karriären (Miss Remarkable & Her Career), Joanna Rubin Dranger

     Download
  • Annecy 2010 YouTube Award

    POP, Bernard Derriman

     Download
  • Annecy 2010 YouTube Award

    POP, Bernard Derriman

     Download
  • Special Distinction for a short film, ex æquo

    Les Journaux de Lipsett (Lipsett's Diaries), Theodore Ushev

     Download
  • Special Distinction for a short film, ex æquo

    Les Journaux de Lipsett (Lipsett's Diaries), Theodore Ushev

     Download
  • "CANAL+ creative aid" Award for a short film

    Je te pardonne (I Forgive You), Pierre Mousquet, Jérôme Cauwe

     Download
  • "CANAL+ creative aid" Award for a short film

    Je te pardonne (I Forgive You), Pierre Mousquet, Jérôme Cauwe

     Download
  • Award for best graduation film

    The Lighthouse Keeper, David François, Rony Hotin, Jérémie Moreau, Baptiste Rogron, Gaëlle Thierry, Maïlys Vallade

     Download
  • Special Jury Award for a Graduation Film

    Sauvage, Paul Cabon

     Download
  • The Cristal for best TV production

    Der Kleine und das Biest (The Little Boy and the Beast), Johannes Weiland, Uwe Heidschötter

     Download
  • Jury Junior Award for a Graduation Film

    Kungfu Bunny 3 – Counterattack, Zhiyong Li

     Download
  • Special Award for a TV series

    Dragons et Princesses "Le garçon qui ne mentait jamais", Michel Ocelot

     Download
  • Special Award for a TV series

    Dragons et Princesses "Le garçon qui ne mentait jamais", Michel Ocelot

     Download
  • Award for best TV special

    The Gruffalo, Jakob Schuh, Max Lang

     Download
  • Educational, scientific or industrial film Award

    Giallo a Milano, Sergio Basso

     Download
  • Advertising or promotional film Award

    Harmonix "The Beatles: Rock Band", Pete Candeland

     Download
  • Award for best music video

    Sour "Hibi No Neiro" (Sour "Tone of Everyday"), Masashi Kawamura, Hal Kirkland, Magico Nakamura, Masayoshi Nakamura

     Download
  • Special Distinction for a Graduation Film

    Lebensader, Angela Steffen

     Download