2013 Exhibitors

LAST NAME, First name Job title Company
AALTONEN Mika Head of DevelopmentRINKI PRODUCTION LTD
ABULAFIA Carolina Regional Brand ManagerCOMPANIA DE MEDIOS DIGITALES
ACCOLAS Cyriane Responsable des ventes AcheteursMIPCOM / REED MIDEM
AGHINA Isabelle Senior Sales ExecutiveLAGARDERE ENTERTAINMENT RIGHTS
AIDAN Manon Gérante 3615 / Directrice générale HocusBookusHOCUSBOOKUS
AIT IDIR Taous Talent ScootMIKROS IMAGE
AITTOKOSKI Metsämarja Producer, directorSUN IN EYE PRODUCTIONS
AKHMEDOV Gamid Chief Operating OfficerSOYUZMULTFILM FILM STUDIO
ALBY Jérôme Deputy General ManagerMEDIATOON DISTRIBUTION
ALFAYA HERBELLO Paulo
ALGAZI Nathalie ProductriceLA VOIE LACTEE
ALHERITIER Mathilde Executive AssistantZAGTOON
ALONSO Marta Executive ProducerTEIDEES AUDIOVISUALS
ALVARADO ELLIS Eunice Directrice de studio, réalisatriceA. ELLIS PRODUCTIONS
ANDRIES Jacques Ingénieur du sonLADY ICE
ANGELL Tom
ANISS Slimane RéalisateurANKAMA
ARCHINET Christophe Professeur de compositingBELLECOUR ÉCOLE D'ART - ESIA 3D
ARGALL Tim DirectorBUGBOX ANIMATION
ARKHIPOVA Anastasiya Project ManagerANIMATION STUDIO SA
ARMANET Reno DirecteurTIGOBO ANIMATION
ARNAULT Sandrine Directrice du studioMILLIMAGES
ARRONDEAU Christine Chargée de communicationGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
ASLANYAN Marianna Executive producerROBERT SAHAKYANTS PRODUCTION ANIMATION STUDIO
ASSELIN Christophe Office ManagerILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
ASTIER-GUDGEL Laure IMAGINOVE
AUBERT Jean Producteur, spécialiste en gestion de production de film d'animationBLUE BUG ENTERTAINMENT
AUBERT-SCHOENDOERFFER Amélie
AUBIN Isabelle DirectriceMOPA (SUPINFOCOM ARLES)
AUMIAUX Patrick Producer / ConsultantMOONDOG ANIMATION STUDIO
AUQUIER Olivier Directeur artistiqueDREAMWALL
AURIVEL Séverine CoordinatriceLA MINOTERIE / COWORKING
AUSSEUR Zoé Directrice de ProductionDUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
AZPIRI Gonzalo Director / Socio GerenteHOOK UP ANIMATION SRL
BAARSCH Aurélien BELLECOUR ÉCOLE D'ART - ESIA 3D
BABELYTE Ruta
BABOZ Fabien GérantCARIBARA ANIMATION
BACLET Séverin lead level designer WAKFU MMOANKAMA
BACLET Stéphanie Directrice de productionANKAMA
BADKOOBEH Hasan General ManagerANIMA TORFEH ANIMATON STUDIO
BADKOOBEH Pouya Creative DirectorANIMA TORFEH ANIMATON STUDIO
BAE Ji Hyung NEON PUMPKIN GWANGJU
BAHIJ Lahcen ProducteurSTUDIO REDFROG
BAILLY Nicolas PDGTOUSCOPROD
BALCON Christelle Head of Production / Directrice des productionsILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
BALLAUX Jean-Michel Directeur de productionDREAMWALL
BALZERANI Margherita YOMZEO SARL
BARABANSHCHIKOVA Svetlana Head of LicensingQUIZ GROUP LTD
BARACHO Jouelle Creative LeadPRANA STUDIOS PVT LTD
BARADAT Laurent Junior Sales ManagerPLANET NEMO ANIMATION
BARBAL Claudia CATALAN FILMS & TV
BARBÉ Allan Porteur de ProjetBELLECOUR ÉCOLE D'ART - ESIA 3D
BARBIÉ Matthieu Directeur techniqueONYX LUX 3D
BARBON André Directeur des OpérationsTERACTEM
BARDET Sabine Centre de recouvrement cinéma spectaclePÔLE EMPLOI SERVICES
BARDY Olivier ScénaristeCARIBARA ANIMATION
BARIL Stéphane SE AdobeWACOM EUROPE GMBH
BARILLER Marie International Sales ExecutiveMEDIATOON DISTRIBUTION
BARNABE-CREICHE Sophie Administratrice de production de l'unité jeunesseFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
BARNAY Julie Directrice du développementTOUSCOPROD
BARRETO Marina ContentsPRUSON & MUBA
BARTOSZEK Marta Producer, PR ManagerSPOT STUDIO
BARWISE Kirstin Marketing DirectorTRIGGERFISH ANIMATION STUDIOS (PTY) LTD.
BASTEIRO Maria Dolores Audiovisual exports promotionUCINE
BASTIANCICH Alfio Associate producerLASTREGO & TESTA MULTIMEDIA - L&T
BATLLE Moetu DesignerAGLAGLA
BATTESTI Olivier AuteurSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
BAUD Kennocha SAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
BAUDRILLART Yan Chef de studioATLANTIZ PARK
BAUER Andrea Senior Programme ManagerFILM UND MEDIENFESTIVAL GGMBH, INTERNATIONALES TRICKFILM-FESTIVAL STUTTGART
BEARDMORE Marie AuthorGAME FUSION SAS
BEAU Hélène Enseignant département animation, coordinateur pédagogique formation "CRFA"GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
BEAUCAMPS Samuel Responsable post-productionPROJECT IMAGES FILMS
BEAUQUIS Maxime Service Étude de droits et paiementsPÔLE EMPLOI SERVICES
BÉGIN Philippe Vice Président Frima FXFRIMA STUDIO
BEINE Constantin Cinéaste d'animation / Directeur de studioENCLUME ANIMATION
BÉJOT Mathieu Délégué généralTV FRANCE INTERNATIONAL - SCREENOPSIS
BELLAGHMA Karim Formateur 3DÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
BELSER Dorothee
BENAYOUN Noémie Chargée de mission Création ProductionECLA AQUITAINE
BENDER Maxime Chef de ProjetANKAMA
BENGUEZZOU Nostradine Directeur techniqueBEN & SATCHI
BENHAMOU Jean-Jacques Producteur exécutifMAC GUFF LIGNE
BENOIS Gilles Directeur pédagogique Esia 3DBELLECOUR ÉCOLE D'ART - ESIA 3D
BERDYS Patricja AssistantORANGE TIGERBELLS SP. Z.O.O.
BERG Pii ProducerSCREENING
BERGERON Danny PrésidentMOKKO STUDIO
BERGESE Nathanael Directeur ArtistiqueADÉLIE PROD
BERKOWITZ Matthew Director of Creative and Business DevelopmentARC PRODUCTIONS
BERLIET Julie Conseil implantation Web, TIC, MultimédiaADERLY
BERNARD Emmanuel DirecteurFOLIMAGE STUDIO
BERNARD François Producteur, gérantGAZATO FILMS STUDIO
BERNHEIM Sybille CEOAUDI'ART - GROUPE AUDITORIUM ARTISTIQUE
BERRY Stéphane Directeur Artistique Marathon MediaMARATHON MEDIA
BERSAAS Arna Marie Senio Advisor, International Relations, Short & Documentary FilmsNORWEGIAN FILM INSTITUTE
BERTHELOT Ludovic Directeur adjoint DACNCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
BERTHIER Éric RéalisateurSTUDIO REDFROG
BERTRAND-ALEXANDRE Céline AssistantCOMMISSION DU FILM D'ILE-DE-FRANCE
BETRANCOURT Jérôme Directeur des productionsSTUDIO REDFROG
BETTENS Helena
BEUDIN François BELLECOUR ÉCOLE D'ART - ESIA 3D
BEUKER Stefan Product specialistXSENS
BEURÉ Fanny Chargée d'étude DESPROCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
BEZ Sabrina Conseillère à l'emploiPOLE EMPLOI SPECTACLE
BHAKTAR Atur E PLUS TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PVT. LTD.
BI YING GENERAL MANAGERGUIZHOU LOOK MUCH CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT CO.,LTD.
BIDAULT Blandine Chargée de l'autopromotion pour la production des habillages et des bandes-annonces jeunesse de France TélévisionsFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
BIDOKHTI Saeid Studio ManagerANIMA TORFEH ANIMATON STUDIO
BILLARD Laurent ProducteurLES FILMS DU TOURBILLON
BINDER Anne ECV
BISCAY Cédric Fondateur / DirecteurSHIBUYA INTERNATIONAL
BIZOT Cécile DG CultureRENNES METROPOLE
BLAZDELL Andy CEOCELACTION LTD.
BLED Jacques CEOILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
BLOCH Dominique TrésorierCST - COMMISSION SUPÉRIEURE TECHNIQUE DE L'IMAGE ET DU SON
BLOCH Pascaline CST - COMMISSION SUPÉRIEURE TECHNIQUE DE L'IMAGE ET DU SON
BLOCK Andrea CEOLUXX FILM / LUXX STUDIOS
BLONDEL Cécile Responsable des Relations InternationalesGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
BOGAERT Dries
BOHARD Basile Producteur / RéalisateurNEO DIGITAL
BOHARD Robin Directeur TechniqueNEO DIGITAL
BOIRY Anne Sophie Stagiaire à la direction de la communicationCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
BOISSON Jean-Philippe Directeur Qantm Collège ParisSAE INSTITUTE
BONNET Gérard GérantPOST LOGIC SARL
BONNICI Carmel Company directorPRO.MOTION LIMITED
BORKOWSKI Mateusz
BOUASSIDA Yosri PROGISS / 3DVF
BOUDI Nassima International Sales ManagerEURODATA TV WORLDWIDE / MEDIAMÉTRIE
BOUKREDINE Marie-Laure Coordinatrice diffusionCICLIC
BOUVIER Marc-Andre
BOYER Marc Producteur associéLARDUX FILMS
BRAGA Alberto Art DirectorMAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
BRAMBILLA Valeria ProducerSTUDIO CAMPEDELLI SRL
BRAMI Jean-Marie Secrétaire généralESMA (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
BREDLOW Kristina Event Marketing Manager EMEAWACOM EUROPE GMBH
BRIATTE Damien Producteur
BRICOTEAU Fanny Chef monteuse son / Sound DesignerRAMSES/WOODS MEDIA GROUP
BRIERE Nicolas Creative DirectorOLD SKULL GAMES
BRIZÉ Jérôme Producteur déléguéMOVING PUPPET
BROUTY Stéphane Formateur 3DÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
BRUERE Bastien
BUCKLAND Mike ProducerTRIGGERFISH ANIMATION STUDIOS (PTY) LTD.
BUFFET Mathilde IMAGINOVE
BUITRAGO VICENTE María
BULUT Brenda
BURLET Céline Directrice Stratégie et DéveloppementÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
BUTEL Stéphane Adjoint à la Direction des Relations Auteurs/UtilisateursSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
CABANEL Charlotte Chargée de communicationESMA (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
CABOCHE Stéphane Coordination productionsCENTRE NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
CADART Natacha Chargée de productionLES FILMS DU NORD
CALBAYRAC Jean-Jacques
CAMOIRANO Christophe ProducteurGIRELLE PRODUCTIONS
CANTET Thierry Developpeur Mac / Mac developerTVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
CAOUISSIN Hoël RéalisateurAGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
CARAMBANO Oscar INTHEBOX
CARBO PEREA Raul ProducteurIN EFECTO
CARLE Roxan Directeur pédagogique adjoint Esia 3DBELLECOUR ÉCOLE D'ART - ESIA 3D
CARLEN Andreas PrésidentGAME FUSION SAS
CARLEN Rebecca AdministratorGAME FUSION SAS
CARMONA MARÍN Iván
CARPENTIER Marianne ProductriceCARIBARA ANIMATION
CARRÉ Annick Directrice de Post ProductionNOMAD FILMS
CARRERA Zoé TTK MONTRÉAL
CARRIER RAGAZZI Massimo Owner, DirectorMAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
CARRILLO Jairo DirectorPROIMAGENES COLOMBIA - PANTALLA COLOMBIA
CARRILLO Jairo Eduardo DirectorCACHUPEDILLO CINE
CARROBOURG François BELLECOUR ÉCOLE D'ART - ESIA 3D
CASOLARI Pascal Formateur Game Art / VFXÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
CASTAING Aymeric Production directorI CAN FLY
CATANZANI Caterina SalesLASTREGO & TESTA MULTIMEDIA - L&T
CATHERIN Olivier GérantLES TROIS OURS
CAUMARTIN Marie Chef Compositing2 MINUTES
CAYRE Christoph Directeur de productionZAGTOON
CECILLON Lubna ProducerFORGE ANIMATION
CEN Suping Sales ManagerGUIZHOU YANXIAONI DOLL CO., LTD.
CHABANEL Bruno CEOARTEFACTS STUDIO
CHAMEKH Madjid Directeur techniqueINTHEBOX
CHAN Renaud ON KIDS AND FAMILY
CHAND REBATIKANT DIRECTOR - BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT & STRATEGYDIGITALES STUDIOS, A DIVISION OF KARISHMA STUDIOS PVT. LTD.
CHANG Weili DirectorBEIJING KAKU MEDIA CO., LTD.
CHANG BUM Suh Management DirectorSTUDIO W BABA
CHAPELLON Yann Directeur de la Diversification et du Développement des recettes- PDG France Télévisions DistributionsFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
CHAPUIS Balthazar Coordination du développementMILLIMAGES
CHARLET Pierre Directeur techniqueTOONALLIANCE
CHARTIER ANATOLE
CHARVIEZ Martine DirectriceARTFX
CHATEAUNEUF Hervé Délégué généralFICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
CHAVEROU Nicolas Golaem Crowd Product ManagerGOLAEM
CHEN Wei General Manager AssistantJIANGSU CHAO CHUANG INFO TECH INFORMATION SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD
CHEN Zhe (Viola) ProducerORIGINAL FORCE LTD.
CHENG Yulin Taipei Office ManagerCNEX FOUNDATION LIMITED
CHÉROT Lizy Assistante DACNCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
CHESNEL Nathalie DirectriceRELAIS CULTURE EUROPE / BUREAU EUROPE CRÉATIVE FRANCE - MEDIA
CHETAIL Stéphanie Chargée de développement régionalAUDIENS
CHEVÉ Pascal Producteur indépendant
CHEVILLON Stéphanie R.R.HUBISOFT ANNECY
CHEYNET Sophie Chargée de mission DACNCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
CHI Haoyang Vice PresidentSUZHOU KAKU ANIMATION TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
CHIAROTTO Vincent Responsable pédagogique section animationECV
CHIEUX Benoît Directeur artistiqueFOLIMAGE STUDIO
CHOE Ki Hyung General DirectorKOTRA - KOREA TRADE-INVESTMENT PROMOTION AGENCY
CHOUINARD Gabrielle Chargée de projetBUREAU DU CINÉMA ET DE LA TÉLÉVISION DU QUÉBEC
CHOUNE Caleb Professeur Section 3DESMA (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
CHURCH Tony ConsultantPROJECT IMAGES FILMS
CLAEYS Patrick Professeur Réalisation StoryboardL'IDEM FRANCE
CLARKE Daniel Production designerTRIGGERFISH ANIMATION STUDIOS (PTY) LTD.
CLAUSS Jérôme Producteur artistiqueMOVING PUPPET
CLAVEL François-Pierre ProducteurCARIBARA ANIMATION
CLAVETTE Sébastien Responsable EvénementielANKAMA
CLOETE Nick Managing DirectorMIND'S EYE CREATIVE
COENEN Philippe ProducerPIXANIMA
COMPARETTI Stéphane Directeur du développementTOONALLIANCE
CONGE Marie Senior Vice President, International Distribution & Consumer ProductsMOONSCOOP
CONSTANTINE Clélia scénariste ? Guilde Française des scénaristesSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
CORBOZ Yannick Art Director AssistantUBISOFT ANNECY
CORÉ Pierre ProducteurLA STATION ANIMATION
CORMIER Laurent Directeur du patrimoineCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
CORTEY Michel ProducteurLA STATION ANIMATION
COSENTINO Cyril EnseignantPROGISS / 3DVF
CÔTÉ Christine Productrice exécutiveFRIMA STUDIO
COUROUBLE Sandrine Responsable du secteur ProfessionnelLANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON CINEMA
COURTOIS David Chef de projetANIMACUB
COURTOIS Mathieu DirecteurPERSONNE N'EST PARFAIT !
COURTOIS Sebastien Technical directorGAME FUSION SAS
COUTAYA Christine Chargée de l'Action Culturelle AudiovisuelleSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
COUTAZ Sophie Directrice de production2 MINUTES
COUTURE Steve PDGFRIMA STUDIO
COUVREUR Maxime Project ManagerSERRE NUMÉRIQUE
CROS Frédéric Directeur généralPOLE IMAGE MAGELIS
CUENCA Catherine AuteurSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
CUEVAS Trini PINKAPPLE MEDIA DIGITAL S.L.
CUNTI Loredana GENEVA FILM CO
CURTIS Ricardo PresidentHOUSE OF COOL
CUSIN Gilles Chargé d'OpérationTERACTEM
DABBS Michelle Storyboard SupervisorREDBOARD
DABRIOU Daniel RéalisateurASSOCIATION CULTURES CARAIBES
DAIGLE Christian Vice-President CreationFRIMA STUDIO
DALEIDEN Guy DirecteurFONDS NATIONAL DE SOUTIEN À LA PRODUCTION AUDIOVISUELLE - FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
DANARD Benoit Directeur DESPROCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
DANQUIGNY Sabine Directrice Agence Pôle emploi spectaclePOLE EMPLOI SPECTACLE
DARCHEN Flavie Tigobo Animation PartnerWACOM EUROPE GMBH
DASSONNEVILLE Dimitri Responsable studioBUTTERFLY ANIMATION
DAULY Tristan Directeur Artistique des habillages Jeunesse FTV à MFPFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
DAVELOZA Paula AccreditationsANIMA - FESTIVAL INTERNACIONAL DE CINE ANIMACION
DAVIS Benjamin-Clifford Founder / CTOMOONDOG ANIMATION STUDIO
DE BATTICE Arnauld ProducteurAT-ANIM
DE HALLEUX Valérie Responsable de la communicationCARTOON
DE JUAN CUEVAS Glykia Déléguée généraleNORANIM
DE MATA Caterina ProducerH CULTURE
DE MOURA Jean Owner, ProducerLIGHTSTAR STUDIOS
DE PRUNELE Eléonore VP SalesLAGARDERE ENTERTAINMENT RIGHTS
DE SEGONZAC Thierry PrésidentFICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
DE SOUSA Lionel Chargé de mission direction de la communicationCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
DE VIJLDER Geertrui
DE VOS Arno
DE WOLFE Victoria
DEBARGE Fabrice Responsable commercial / Sales managerTVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
DEBARLE Irmeli CoordinatorFINNANIMATION
DEBAYE Joris
DEBITUS Marie DirectriceL'ATELIER
DEBITUS Thomas Chef d'EtablissementL'ATELIER
DECARPENTRIE Christophe Secrétaire GénéralANKAMA
DÉCHELETTE Claire Assistante administrative et financièreIMAGINOVE
DECHESNE Jérôme Directeur du service audiovisuelSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
DEHORS Olivier Directeur du développementPROJECT IMAGES FILMS
DEL SOLAR Aida EnseignanteGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
DELALANDE Alice Chargée de mission DACNCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
DELARUE David Directeur TechniqueLE TRUC
DELILLE Martin GérantDUBWARE
DELLE DONNE Raffaella Head WriterTRIGGERFISH ANIMATION STUDIOS (PTY) LTD.
DELPY Melissa Chargée de projetLA PLANETE ROUGE
DEMUYNCK Arnaud ProducteurLA BOÎTE... PRODUCTIONS
DENG Ping GENERAL MANAGERGUIZHOU RENHUAI ADVERTISING MEDIA CO.,LTD.
DEPARIS Julien Responsable pédagogiqueMOPA (SUPINFOCOM ARLES)
DERNAUCOURT Alexis GérantZYNCO STUDIO
DERNAUCOURT Jonathan Responsable administratifZYNCO STUDIO
DESAGNAT Olivier ProducteurAILLEURS PRODUCTIONS
DESCHAMPS Marie Assistante RH StagiaireUBISOFT ANNECY
DESDAMES Guy AssociéDUBWARE
DESHAYES Thomas Channel Development Manager FranceWACOM EUROPE GMBH
DEVAUX Héloïse Project ManagerCLUSTER TWIST
DEVILLERS Bernard Head of Development BeneluxMIKROS IMAGE LIEGE
DIAS Carla NFVF - NATIONAL FILM AND VIDEO FOUNDATION
DIGARD Thomas Director ? Outsourcing & Recruitment ManagerANKAMA
DIOLOGENT Nicolas RéalisateurNEO DIGITAL
DIOT Pascal Manager Dubai FilmmartFILMMART - DUBAI INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL
DISSAUX Valérie Directrice de la communication de France 4FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
DOHOGNE Sebastien Directeur de StudioWAOOH !
DONATO Elsa Innovation & DevelopmentFORGE ANIMATION
DONIKIAN Stéphane CEOGOLAEM
DONNAY Laurent Directeur GénialTTK MONTRÉAL
DONTAINE Étienne Administrateur généralDAME BLANCHE GENVAL
DOUCHAMPS Charlène Chargée de l'information et de la communicationPRIMI
DRAPEAU Claude Responsable de service des relations publiques et événementielsFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
DRUJONT Régis Directeur de studioONYX LUX 3D
DU Xiaofeng PresidentVOODOO MEDIA & CULTURE CO., LTD.
DUC-MAUGÉ Jérôme CEO, Gérant et producteur déléguéPARMI LES LUCIOLES FILMS
DUCHADEUIL Bruno Responsable administratifPOITOU CHARENTES CINEMA
DUCRUET Patrick Référent Pédagogique de 3IS3IS - INSTITUT INTERNATIONAL DE L'IMAGE ET DU SON
DUDZIK Jolanta Vice PresidentORANGE TIGERBELLS SP. Z.O.O.
DUFOUR Annouchka
DUFOUR Frédéric Responsable de formation QantmSAE INSTITUTE
DUMAS Julie
DUMONT Julien SAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
DUPIN Valérie ProductriceLES PRODUCTIONS DU LAGON
DUPOUX Alexandre Demo Artist - SupportPOST LOGIC SARL
DURAND Céline DirectriceFILMS EN BRETAGNE
DUVAL Olivier Chef de studioCARIBARA ANIMATION
DUVERNAY Denis PrésidentTERACTEM
DYDO Anna Polish Animations AssistantKRAKOW FILM FOUNDATION
DYENS Ron ProducteurSACREBLEU PRODUCTIONS
EGOSHIN Sergei ProducerSOYUZMULTFILM FILM STUDIO
ELICABE Nicolas CoordinatorUNION INDUSTRIAL ARGENTINA - AL INVEST 4
ELUASTI Maroin PrésidentPOLLUX ANIMATION
EMAIN Hélène CG ArtistVANILLA SEED
EMBALO Umaru Creative DirectorKNIGHTWORKS
EMRE Emirhan ProducerBEE & BIRD ANIMATION STUDIOS
EOM Jun-young DirectorROI VISUAL CO., LTD
ESLAMIAN Sargol
ESMAY Matias CEO & Creative DirectorPRUSON & MUBA
ESQUIVEL Felipe Director, Producer.CHAMAN ANIMATION STUDIO
ESTEVES Catherine Gérante - ProductriceLES FILMS DU POISSON ROUGE
ESTHER Billy ILOI - INSTITUT DE L'IMAGE DE L'OCÉAN INDIEN
ESTRADA Annelyse Chargée de commercialisationTERACTEM
ETZI Hélène
EVENO Cécile Chargée des industries de la créationRÉGION BRETAGNE
FABER Inge ProducerPOLLEN ENTERTAINMENT
FADEEVA Nadezhda Press secretaryRUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
FALASCA Anna Rai Fiction Promotion & Marketing DepartmentRAI FICTION
FALLOT Sophie ProductriceFARGO
FAN Fanny Project Manager - Producers LiaisonFILM FRANCE
FAN Ling Executive ConsultantCCTV ANIMATION INC.
FANG Liang DEPUTY GENERAL MANAGERGUIZHOU HENGLITIANHE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
FARIAS PUHL Luciano
FARNESI Sonia Animation ProducerRAI FICTION
FAUCOMPREZ Marie Directrice de productionCARIBARA ANIMATION
FAVAREILLE Arnaud Directeur de productionARS MAGICA VFX
FAVRE-FELIX Adrien INTHEBOX
FEILDEL Kévin Ingénieur du son / Sound designerAGM FACTORY
FERNANDEZ Léo Assistant commercial / Sales assistantTVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
FERRUCCI José Director / Socio GerenteHOOK UP ANIMATION SRL
FILATOV Vasiliy CEOSOUNDDESIGNER PRO
FILGUEIRAS Miguel
FILOCHE Adrien IMAGINOVE
FOLLIARD Yannick PDG - CEOLEVELS3D
FOMCHENKO Irina ManagerTOONBOX
FONG Nicolas AuteurSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
FONTAINE Annie ConseillèrePOLE EMPLOI SPECTACLE
FOTTLAND Fredrik ProducerQVISTEN ANIMATION AS
FOUQUET Claire Enseignante images animéesEMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
FOUQUET Fabrice RéalisateurAGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
FOURCAUD Christophe DirecteurECV
FOURNIER Jean-Pierre Directeur des opérationsPOST LOGIC SARL
FOURQUENAY Marie-Alix Responsable de la cellule Cinéma et AudiovisuelREGION LORRAINE
FRAIKIN Hans Commissaire nationalBUREAU DU CINÉMA ET DE LA TÉLÉVISION DU QUÉBEC
FRANCE Katell Directrice GénéraleSTUDIO 100 ANIMATION
FRANCHI Giuseppe Managing DirectorSAMPLE SRL
FRANCK Emmanuel Producer ? Senior VP of Filmed and TV EntertainmentANKAMA
FRANCO Aviva ConsultanteSYNCMAGIC
FRANCOTTE Quentin Chef Animateur2 MINUTES
FRANSSEN Eric ResponsableWALLONIE BRUXELLES IMAGES - WBIMAGES
FRANSSENS Simon
FRENDO Ruth Business Development ManagerPRO.MOTION LIMITED
FREY Thierry CTOPARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
FROMEAUX Jérôme Responsable R&D2 MINUTES
FROMENTAL Fanny ON KIDS AND FAMILY
FUDESAKA Kenta International Promotion DepartmentUNIJAPAN
FUJITA Mika NERIMA ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
FUZEAU Romain Chef monteurRAMSES/WOODS MEDIA GROUP
FUZELLIER Magali Production ManagerMILANIMA SRL
GAI HUAXUE VISUAL DIRECTORGUIZHOU LOOK MUCH CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT CO.,LTD.
GAL-REGNIEZ David Chef de projets R&DIMAGINOVE
GANIEV Marat DirectorTATARMULTFILM, LTD.
GAO Yang Vice PresidentBEIJING KAKU MEDIA CO., LTD.
GAONA Estefani ProducerMETACUBE TECNOLOGIA Y ENTRETENIMIENTO S.A DE C.V
GARANDEAU Éric PrésidentCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
GARCIA CANO Marcela METACUBE TECNOLOGIA Y ENTRETENIMIENTO S.A DE C.V
GARDINAL François Co FondateurTOONKIT
GARIÉPY Hubert ProducteurVIVAVISION
GARNERO Jean-Baptiste Chargé d'études direction du patrimoineCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
GARNIER Brice PrésidentKAIBOU PRODUCTION INC.
GAROFALO Alessia Vittoria Illustrator, 2d-3d artistMAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
GASSE-HELLIO Matthieu PROGISS / 3DVF
GASTONE Nathalie Responsable des ventesMIPCOM / REED MIDEM
GAUDETTE Frédéric Directeur artistiqueNOVAMOTION
GAUDINO Olivier ARTEFACTS STUDIO
GAUJAL Ludovic Directeur Ventes & MarketingPOST LOGIC SARL
GAUTHIER Laurence Responsable Marketing - PresseSHIBUYA INTERNATIONAL
GAUTHIER Pierre-Alexandre GérantPAG EDITIONS
GAUTIER Charlotte
GAVRILOVA Maria Sales & AquisitionsTOON GARDEN
GAYRARD Pascal Producteur4.21 PRODUCTIONS
GEIFMAN Alexander réalisateurSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
GEMOT Guillaume Responsable informatique et vidéoEMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
GENDRE Christine Directrice département court-métrageUNIFRANCE FILMS
GENOVESI Roberto Artistic Director - Cartoons on the BayRAI TRADE
GERASIMOV Alexander ProducerMASTER-FILM STUDIO
GERNET Francis Porteur de projetTTK MONTRÉAL
GIEZENDANNER Fabienne RéalisatriceZERO DE CONDUITE PRODUCTIONS
GIMÉNEZ Yamila ProductionPRUSON & MUBA
GINARD Frédérique Administrateur de l?unité de programmes JeunesseFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
GIRAUD Sylvestre YOMZEO SARL
GIRERD Jacques-Rémy Réalisateur, producteurFOLIMAGE STUDIO
GIROD Estelle IBOO INTERACTIVE
GIRY Christine Assistante de communicationCST - COMMISSION SUPÉRIEURE TECHNIQUE DE L'IMAGE ET DU SON
GIUSIANO Thomas ProducteurTU NOUS ZA PAS VUS PRODUCTIONS (TNZPV)
GLÂTRE Patrick Chargé de missionCONSEIL GÉNÉRAL DU VAL-D'OISE
GLON Gwenael rigger mayaSAE INSTITUTE
GLORENNEC Armelle ProductriceBLUE SPIRIT PRODUCTIONS
GODEAU Jean-Marie ARTEFACTS STUDIO
GOGUET-CHAPUIS Fabrice Compositeur & Sound designerCHAL CRÉATION
GOLDBERGER Christophe Media ProfessionalGOLDBEE
GONNARD Christel scénariste-Présidente de la Guilde Française des scénaristesSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
GONZALEZ Lucia Filming Coordinator CFCPROIMAGENES COLOMBIA - PANTALLA COLOMBIA
GORDZIEJUK Eugéniusz Head of ProductionSMF - STUDIO MINIATUR FILMOWYCH
GORGIARD Emmanuelle RéalisatriceHAPPY HANDS ANIMATION
GOTTLIEB Arsen ProducerMETRONOMFILMS
GOURVILLE Yanick PrésidentHOCUSBOOKUS
GOUYOU-BEAUCHAMPS Philippe DirecteurTERACTEM
GRANJON Mathieu Art DirectorUBISOFT ANNECY
GREENSTEIN Philip Director of Inside SalesTOON BOOM ANIMATION
GROLLERON Pierre Formateur Stop-MotionEMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
GROS Emmanuelle Chargée de développement commercialMIPCOM / REED MIDEM
GROSPERRIN Thomas Chargé de mission DIVITCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
GRUMBACH David ProducteurJULIETTE FILMS
GRYSCZOK Theresa
GRZEGOREK Christine Responsable Compositing2 MINUTES
GUEDJALI Myriam Chargée de communicationCST - COMMISSION SUPÉRIEURE TECHNIQUE DE L'IMAGE ET DU SON
GUÉRIN Laurent TRANSMEDIA IMMERSIVE UNIVERSITY
GUERY Elisabeth Directrice financièreON KIDS AND FAMILY
GUIDONI Marc CEO, PrésidentAGLAGLA
GUIDOT Denis-Pierre SE AdobeWACOM EUROPE GMBH
GUIGNEMENT Christophe Responsables des productions internationalesZAGTOON
GUILLOT Caroline Brand ManagerON KIDS AND FAMILY
GUILMINOT Virginie Directrice de productionIN EFECTO
GUIMARÃES NETO Haroldo Owner and producerHGN PRODUCOES CINEMATOGRAFICAS
GUIOL Étienne RéalisateurIBOO INTERACTIVE
GUO YANZHOU R&D Department ManagerGUIZHOU YANXIAONI DOLL CO., LTD.
GURNANI Anand FounderANAND GURNANI MEDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - INDIAN PAVILION ORGANIZER
GUSBERTI Max Rai Fiction General Director's AssistantRAI FICTION
GUTIERREZ Carlos CEOMETACUBE TECNOLOGIA Y ENTRETENIMIENTO S.A DE C.V
HAAS Christian CEOLUXX FILM / LUXX STUDIOS
HALLIER Alexandre Producteur associéLA GÉNÉRALE PRODUCTION
HALUT Bernard AuteurSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
HAMPEL Dirk ProducerPINKAPPLE MEDIA DIGITAL S.L.
HANDZLIK Grzegorz PresidentORANGE ANIMATION STUDIO
HARLIN Anttu CEOANIMA BOUTIQUE
HARRA Iiro Creative directorUNDO LTD
HARWOOD Catherine Chief Commercial officerSOYUZMULTFILM FILM STUDIO
HASANI Changiz General Director of Int Media IRIBMEDIATRADEIRIB MEDIA TRADE - SABA CENTER
HAUDUCOEUR Sandrine Responsable des productionsARTFX
HAYE Nicolas RéalisateurSTUDIO REDFROG
HAYS-NARBONNE Aymeric Directeur AdjointÉCOLE ÉMILE COHL
HELLER German Executive Director3DAR
HELLOUIN Guillaume CEO, Président & CEOTEAMTO
HENEKA Alexandra Sales and AquisitionsKURZFILM AGENTUR HAMBURG
HÉNON Pierre PrésidentPARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
HENROTTE Alice Directrice du studioSTUDIO MAIA
HENROTTE Christophe GérantSTUDIO MAIA
HERGAUX-ESSAME Cecile Directrice de productionFORGE ANIMATION
HERMAND Bastien Directeur généralECV
HERRERIA Michel Auteur graphiqueAILLEURS PRODUCTIONS
HEYNEMANN Baptiste Chargé de service DIVITCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
HIBBERT Jerry DirectorREDBOARD
HINESTROZA Jhonny Hendrix ProducerPROIMAGENES COLOMBIA - PANTALLA COLOMBIA
HINESTROZA Jhonny Hendrix ProducerANTORCHA FILMS
HLATSHWAYO Michael StudentTHE ANIMATION SCHOOL
HOADLEY Joanna Marketing ManagerSTOP MOTION PRO
HONG Sukhwa PresidentH CULTURE
HONG Sukyong ProducerSUNNYSIDE
HONGDEOG Jeon CEOMAGIC IMAGE CO., LTD.
HONOREZ Sergio Producteur artistiqueDUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
HOWELL Paul DirectorSTOP MOTION PRO
HSU Li Wei (Lee) XANTHUS DIGITAL PICTURES
HU Yuelei International RepresentativeZHEJIANG VERSATILE MEDIA CO., LTD.
HUANG YUJIE OFFICE DIRECTORGUIZHOU RENHUAI ADVERTISING MEDIA CO.,LTD.
HUR Sun CEO / Executive ProducerCRAZYBIRD STUDIO
HUS Léon-Gilbert Président & CEOPROJECT IMAGES FILMS
HWANG Jeong Suk KOTRA - KOREA TRADE-INVESTMENT PROMOTION AGENCY
IBANEZ BELAUSTEGUI Diego Commercial DirectorPLANETA JUNIOR, S.L.
INESTA José General DirectorPIXELATL MEXICO
INGBERG Raphaële Business AffairsDUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
IOP Guilhène International Sales ManagerPLANET NEMO ANIMATION
ISHIGURO Megumu PresidentDOGAKOBO, INC.
ISHIKAWA Kotaro Secretary general assistantNERIMA ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
JACOMET Emmanuel Assistant du présidentON KIDS AND FAMILY
JACQ Boris Production Supervisor / Directeur de productionILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
JACQUEMOT Caroline Directrice de la communicationLEVELS3D
JACQUET Joseph Conseiller de programmes à l'unité jeunesseFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
JACQUOT Éric Président Directeur Général / ProducteurBLUE SPIRIT PRODUCTIONS
JAECK Laetitia Chargée de développement group.ANKAMA
JAFARI Fereshteh Local Commercial ManagerNOZHA
JAIS Emmanuelle Business ManagerPOST LOGIC SARL
JALLOT Virginie RéalisatriceFOLIMAGE STUDIO
JAMMET Magali Chargée de mission DIVITCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
JAMRISKA Ondrej DéveloppeurTVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
JANG Dong-Yeul ChairmanBUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
JANS Nicole Département promotionFONDS NATIONAL DE SOUTIEN À LA PRODUCTION AUDIOVISUELLE - FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
JAROSZUK Zosia Polish Animations CoordinatorKRAKOW FILM FOUNDATION
JASZCZUROWSKI Robert Producer and Co-OwnerGS ANIMATION SP Z O.O. GRUPA SMACZNEGO SP K.
JAULIN Régis ScénaristeSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
JAXEL-TRUER Étienne ProducteurIBOO INTERACTIVE
JEDOR Cyril Concept ArtistMOONDOG ANIMATION STUDIO
JEZDIC Cristian Producer / Manager Cgi-Vfx dptSQUARE TOONZ
JHENG Danny International CoordinatorTAIPEI FILM COMMISSION
JOHN Aby ProducerPRANA STUDIOS PVT LTD
JORDI Pablo CEOPIKKUKALA
JOUAN Alain Biz DevCURIOUS HAT
JULLIEN François-Xavier Chargé de promotion/animation économiqueRENNES METROPOLE
JULLIOT Onna Suivi de production / Diffusion des filmsLA FABRIQUE PRODUCTION
JULLIOT Xavier ProducteurLA FABRIQUE PRODUCTION
KACPROWICZ Lukasz Art Director and Co-OwnerGS ANIMATION SP Z O.O. GRUPA SMACZNEGO SP K.
KAGHDO Kristina Film programming and promotionLITHUANIAN FILMS CENTRE
KALNAELLIS Reinis Director of Sales & DistributionRIJA FILMS
KALNAELLIS Vilnis CEORIJA FILMS
KAMOLPAJAK Kalyarat Management ConsultantsTHE MONK STUDIOS
KAMP Rebecca ARC PRODUCTIONS
KAN William Founder / DirectorBORN TO ENTERTAIN STUDIO
KARANCSI Adrienn Artist ManagerPAG EDITIONS
KAWANO Tomomi Project ManagerSHIBUYA INTERNATIONAL
KEITH Bettina Sales AssistantCRATER SOFTWARE
KERCKX Lisa
KERTOBI Morad Chargé de mission DCTPCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
KHANTHAROD Michaël Art DirectorSPARX
KHATCHATRIAN Alisa
KHAYAT Jean-Marc Founder / COOMOONDOG ANIMATION STUDIO
KIIVERI Hanne Production - concept - manuscriptMIMOSA MIND'S EYE - TRAVEL LTD
KIM Eugene ProgrammerBUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
KIM Eunyoung Marketing ManagerGITCT (GWANGJU INFORMATION & CULTURE INDUSTRY PROMOTION AGENCY)
KIM Jae Woong Festival DirectorBUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
KIM Ji Won KOTRA - KOREA TRADE-INVESTMENT PROMOTION AGENCY
KIM Man Soo Mayor of Bucheon cityBUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
KIM Mi Ra ProducerNEXT VISUAL STUDIO
KIM Seok-joo Director / WriterMAROSTUDIO CO. LTD.
KIM So Jung KOTRA - KOREA TRADE-INVESTMENT PROMOTION AGENCY
KIM Sunku Head of ProductionROI VISUAL CO., LTD
KINER Gilbert DirecteurARTFX
KINET Geneviève AssistanteWALLONIE BRUXELLES IMAGES - WBIMAGES
KISZKA-HOFLIK Izabela Head of International DepartmentPOLISH FILM INSTITUTE
KIYOTA Satoshi Chief Executive ProducerQPR CO., LTD.
KLAMANN Malgorzata Production manager GRUPA SMACZNEGOSTOP MOTION PRO
KLIMBERG-FAUDEUX Nathalie
KOLI Pekka ProducerVISIBLE
KONG Nae Young RISHIYAGI
KONG Sung Taek RISHIYAGI
KORNFELD Thomas GérantNOMAD FILMS
KOTLER Liane GENEVA FILM CO
KRAUSE Ulf Bernard International RepresentativeZHEJIANG VERSATILE MEDIA CO., LTD.
KURYLAK Eveline
KUZNETSOVA Nadezda CEOTHE PETERSBURG COMPUTER ANIMATION STUDIO
LAAS Laura Ventes internationales Jeunesse - France Télévisions DistributionFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
LABESSE Sophie Directrice du financement et de l'aide fiscale, Cinéma-TélévisionSODEC - SOCIÉTÉ DE DÉVELOPPEMENT DES ENTREPRISES CULTURELLES
LABLE Véronique DirecteurGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
LACÔTE Marion Assistante de productionGIRELLE PRODUCTIONS
LACROIX Pascual
LAFOY Jean Pierre ADÉLIE PROD
LAI Wing Sze Marketing ExecutiveBORN TO ENTERTAIN STUDIO
LALANNE Rémy Programmer & FounderDAMAS SOFTWARE
LAMASSOURE Patrick Délégué généralFILM FRANCE
LAMBOT Corentin Assistant, fonds nouveaux médiasCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
LAMOUREUX Bruno Directeur artistiqueRELAX 41 NV
LAMPINEN Timo ProducerSTUDIO OUTO
LANET-KERRAND Chantal Administratrice à l'unité jeunesseFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
LANFORT Michel Demo ArtistPOST LOGIC SARL
LAPEYRE Julien Assistant de communicationIMAGINOVE
LAPORTE Martin MARTIN LAPORTE
LAPORTE Norbert Responsable de l'animationFONDS NATIONAL DE SOUTIEN À LA PRODUCTION AUDIOVISUELLE - FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
LAROSA Vanessa Centre de recouvrement cinéma spectaclePÔLE EMPLOI SERVICES
LARROUQUERE-HEREYRE Philippe Chef de Projet Salons et EvénementsIMAGINOVE
LASTCHENKO Claire Directrice artistiqueRELAX 41 NV
LASTREGO Maria Cristina Art DirectorLASTREGO & TESTA MULTIMEDIA - L&T
LAU-TIM-LING Fabrice ILOI - INSTITUT DE L'IMAGE DE L'OCÉAN INDIEN
LAVAUX Matthias co-fondateurTOUSCOPROD
LE CLOIREC Erwan Post-TVPOST LOGIC SARL
LE CORRE Jean-François ProducteurVIVEMENT LUNDI !
LE GUEN-GEFFROY Loïc DirecteurEMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
LE LEVIER Bruno ProducteurCUBE CREATIVE PRODUCTIONS
LE PON Yan BELLECOUR ÉCOLE D'ART - ESIA 3D
LE TEXIER Suzie Chargée de productionJPL FILMS
LEBORGNE Tim (Timothy Guy) Production director/producer, Director professional training and Open WorkshopTHE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
LEBORGNE Vincent Formateur 3DÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
LEBRAULT Christelle Responsable Fonds de professionnalisation et de solidarité des artistes et techniciens du spectacleAUDIENS
LECOMTE Fabien Ingénieur commercialPOST LOGIC SARL
LEE Alan Creative DirectorFLAMESQUADS CREATIVE LIMITED
LEE André Seungwook Production director/producer, CEOYOMZEO SARL
LEE Hong-Ju CEOSTUDIO W BABA
LEE Hye In KOTRA - KOREA TRADE-INVESTMENT PROMOTION AGENCY
LEE Jade TC-1 CULTURE FUND
LEE Kyoung Eun RISHIYAGI
LEE Nan I KOTRA - KOREA TRADE-INVESTMENT PROMOTION AGENCY
LEFEBVRE Cédric Lead AnimatorMOONDOG ANIMATION STUDIO
LEGAY Yann CEO / Ingénieur du sonAGM FACTORY
LEGG Bruce DirectorSTRIKA ENTERTAINMENT
LEGUAY Romain InfographisteNEO DIGITAL
LEHEMBRE Anne-Claire ScénaristeAGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
LEMIEUX Jean-Raymond Directeur commercialTOON BOOM ANIMATION
LEMOULAND Jean-Pierre ProducteurJPL FILMS
LEON Eduardo VFX Compositor - VFX TeacherL'IDEM BARCELONA
LÉPINAY Jean-François Coordinateur Département 3DILOI - INSTITUT DE L'IMAGE DE L'OCÉAN INDIEN
LEPINAY Luciano Directeur artistiqueALUMA PRODUCTIONS / TCHACK
LERICHE Laurent External Development ManagerSPARX
LEROUX Julien Responsable des ventes et acquisitionsNEWEN DISTRIBUTION
LEVAUFRE Damien Infographiste 3DANKAMA
LI YUZHANG DEPUTY GENERAL MANAGERGUIZHOU TIANSHOU CARTOON AND FILM AND TV. CO.,LTD.
LIANG Ting DEPUTY GENERAL MANAGERGUIZHOU HENGLITIANHE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
LIAO Changwei ManagerGUIZHOU DONGZHOU TECHNOLOGY CO LTD
LIBERINI Marcelo Games & Properties Business Unit DirectorCOMPANIA DE MEDIOS DIGITALES
LIEGEOIS Matthieu GérantALUMA PRODUCTIONS / TCHACK
LIENARD Hélène Assistante de direction au service jeunesseFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
LIGNIER François Assistant réalisateurFOLIMAGE STUDIO
LILLQVIST Katariina Director, producer, writerFILM COOPERATIVE CAMERA CAGLIOSTRO
LIN Yu Program ManagerJIANGSU ININTUU CULTURE DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD
LINOT Emmanuel Directeur des opérationsSOLIDANIM
LOCHER Hans-Nikolas Responsable du secteur recherche et développementCST - COMMISSION SUPÉRIEURE TECHNIQUE DE L'IMAGE ET DU SON
LOHÉAC Emmanuelle Accueil des tournages en BretagneACCUEIL DES TOURNAGES EN BRETAGNE
LOPEZ ARENAS Juan Pablo
LOUISE Andrée-Line Assistante de productionNEO DIGITAL
LOUKIL Majid ProducteurCUBE CREATIVE PRODUCTIONS
LOVEIKO Dmitriy CEOMASHA AND THE BEAR LTD
LU Junwu GENERAL MANAGERRUNGAME NETWORK TECHNOLOGY INC.
LUANG-VIJA Fabrice RéalisateurFARGO
LUI Wesley Chief Executive OfficerHOUSE OF COOL
LUISIER Serge
LUJAN VERDUGO Cintia AnimationCUBO CONSORCIO VISUAL
LUNEAU Philippe Responsable techniquePROGISS / 3DVF
MA Lin General ManagerGUIZHOU PROVINCE ADVERTISING & EXHIBITION CO., LTD.
MA Yunjun Deputy General ManagerGUIZHOU BRILLIANCE CULTURE MEDIA CO., LTD.
MAEDA Takenari UNIJAPAN
MAGALON Henri Producteur MAYBE MOVIES2 MINUTES
MAGAUT Ronald Directeur associé en charge du développementSTUDIOS VOA
MAGNUS Kravik
MAGRANGEAS Éric (dit Raoul) Producteur et Réalisateur4.21 PRODUCTIONS
MALAGA Miroslaw Andrzej ConsultantORANGE ANIMATION STUDIO
MALBOROUGH Stéphanie CommercialePROGISS / 3DVF
MALHOTRA Gaurav Chief Executive OfficerARTHA ANIMATION
MANFREDI Rosanna PresidentENCUADRE SA
MANIER Antoine DirecteurRENCONTRES AUDIOVISUELLES
MANULI Guido DirectorMAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
MAO Jianqing Board ChairmanGUIZHOU COLOURFUL XUEFEI CULTURE TOURIST PRODUCTS CO., LTD
MAO Xiaozhou General ManagerGUIZHOU COLOURFUL XUEFEI CULTURE TOURIST PRODUCTS CO., LTD
MARCHAL Florence ProductriceMILLIMAGES
MARCHET Yann Directeur Marketing & CommunicationsCOMMISSION DU FILM D'ILE-DE-FRANCE
MARCO Denis ILOI - INSTITUT DE L'IMAGE DE L'OCÉAN INDIEN
MARECHAL Sandra Chargée de relations publiques et événementiel de France TélévisionsFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
MARGUIN Moïra Responsable département animationGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
MARIE Benoit CommercialPROGISS / 3DVF
MARIN Mathieu Gérant, Directeur TechniqueINTHEBOX
MARIO Sylvain
MARQUEZY Olivier Producteur associéLA GÉNÉRALE PRODUCTION
MARSDEN Neil Head of technologyREDBOARD
MARTEAU Hélène Chargée de communication jeunesseFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
MARTENS Nils
MARTIN Cyrille AnimatorGAME FUSION SAS
MARTIN Pascal GérantPROGISS / 3DVF
MARTIN Tim ProducteurIN EFECTO
MARTINS Nuno PrincipalTHE ANIMATION SCHOOL
MARTY Lionel Président Worldwide DistributionMOONSCOOP
MASCARO Claudia
MASLANKA Frédérick ScénaristeZERO DE CONDUITE PRODUCTIONS
MASSOL Sandrine Manager pédagogique, Responsable de la filière multimédia animationGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
MASSON Sophie Direction de la communicationSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
MASSONAT Michèle Sales ManagerNEWEN DISTRIBUTION
MASTUSOVA Irina CEORUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
MATSA Rudra Managing DirectorRUDRA MATSA ENTERTAINMENT PRIVATE LIMITED
MATUSZEWSKI Aleksander Head of Music StudioSMF - STUDIO MINIATUR FILMOWYCH
MATUSZEWSKI Wlodzimierz PresidentSMF - STUDIO MINIATUR FILMOWYCH
MAUBLANC Célia Chargée de projetMOVING PUPPET
MAUTALENT Guillaume scénariste ? Guilde Française des ScénaristesSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
MAYER Martin PROGISS / 3DVF
MAZEREAU Christine Chargée de missionRELAIS CULTURE EUROPE / BUREAU EUROPE CRÉATIVE FRANCE - MEDIA
MAZUREK Jérémie Cinéaste d'animation / Directeur de studioENCLUME ANIMATION
MBHELE Seth Film Distributor, ProducerZAKITHI TV
MCKENNA John Production ExecutivePRANA STUDIOS PVT LTD
MEFTAHI Lyes PrésidentSYNCMAGIC
MELAC Thierry DirecteurBELLECOUR ÉCOLE D'ART - ESIA 3D
MELO Juan Marcos Promotion of cultural exports - Fundación ExportAr / Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of ArgentinaFUNDACION EXPORTAR - MINISTERIO DE RELACIONES EXTERIORES Y CULTO
MELONI Pierre Directeur de productionFOLIMAGE STUDIO
MENDES Charles Directeur Aries AnnecyÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
MENDIZABAL Dario ProducerCUBO CONSORCIO VISUAL
MENDIZABAL Ignacio María Director / RealizadorCUBO CONSORCIO VISUAL
MENNIES Michael Director of International ProductionsAEROPLANE PRODUCTIONS
MENON Rati Managing Director - Tata Interactive Systems AG, SwitzerlandTATA INTERACTIVE SYSTEMS
METRAL Philippe Formateur 3DÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
MEUNIER-BESIN Isabelle Service de l'audiovisuel - JuristeSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
MEURICE Stéphane Directeur de communicationYOMZEO SARL
MEYER-HERMANN Thomas Executive Producer StudioSTUDIO FILM BILDER GMBH
MICHON Emilie Chargée de ProductionSTUDIO REDFROG
MICOL Jean-Romain Directeur de la CommunicationPOLE IMAGE MAGELIS
MILELLA Federico RéalisateurFABRIQUE D'IMAGES
MILI Rashid Enseignant SAE Institute GenèveTPCM INFOGRAPHIE
MILIUSHCHANKA Maryna
MILLER Leslie Head of DistributionBRAIN POWER STUDIO
MINGUET Aurélie Chargée de communicationPLAINE IMAGES
MIRLEAU Pascal ScénaristeSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
MISISCA Bruno InstitutionalFUNDACION EXPORTAR - MINISTERIO DE RELACIONES EXTERIORES Y CULTO
MKOSI Zama Chief Executive OfficerNFVF - NATIONAL FILM AND VIDEO FOUNDATION
MOE Hsiang Chin Assistant to the ChairSCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS
MOFOKENG Nono ProducerLUMA ANIMATION
MOHAMMADI KAMEL Farid Product ManagerNOZHA
MOHAN Manisha Senior Vice President - Design and AnimationTATA INTERACTIVE SYSTEMS
MONSARRAT Charlotte Directrice de productionCARIBARA ANIMATION
MONSEMPO Cédric BELLECOUR ÉCOLE D'ART - ESIA 3D
MONTAROU Didier General Manager Virtuos Sparx SaigonSPARX
MOO KING CURTIS Kate Creative DeveloperHOUSE OF COOL
MOOG Elodie Responsable communication / Communication managerTVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
MOON Hye Jin Marketing ManagerKOTRA - KOREA TRADE-INVESTMENT PROMOTION AGENCY
MOON Jin Hee General DirectorKOTRA - KOREA TRADE-INVESTMENT PROMOTION AGENCY
MOON Jong-Hyun Director GeneralSBA - SEOUL ANIMATION CENTER
MORAWIEC Richard PROGISS / 3DVF
MORE VAIBHAV Founder & DirectorVAIBHAV MORE FILMS
MOREV Alexander CEOD3 MEDIA
MOREY Philippe Associate Producer / ConsultantMOONDOG ANIMATION STUDIO
MORGAN Alexandra Legal & Business AffairsANKAMA
MORGAN-GRENVILLE Richard CEOSTRIKA ENTERTAINMENT
MORINA Telman EnseignantLYCÉE DES ARTS ET MÉTIERS - BTS DESSIN D'ANIMATION
MORITA Mary International CoordinatorBRAZILIAN CONTENT (ABPITV)
MOSVOLD Frank ProducerKOOL PRODUKTION AS
MOTAUNG Sifiso AnimatorBUGBOX ANIMATION
MOTINA Vera Managing PartnerD3 MEDIA
MOUCHEZ Hanna Responsable Coproductions & VentesMILLIMAGES
MOUNIER Anne Lead Level ArtUBISOFT ANNECY
MOUNIER Florent Responsable du développement2D3D ANIMATIONS
MOUNIER Philippe Président, producteurPROJECT IMAGES FILMS
MOURAIRE David Directeur financierDOGHOUSE FILMS
MOURLAM Jérémy Chargé de la distributionFOLIMAGE STUDIO
MUNTYAN Pavel CEOTOONBOX
MURANOV Oleg Technical DirectorTHE PETERSBURG COMPUTER ANIMATION STUDIO
MUSIQUE Jean-Marie ProducteurFABRIQUE D'IMAGES / THE PICTURE FACTORY
MUSNIER Géraldine AGENCE CONSEIL EN RELATIONS PRESSE
MUXFELDT BELLI Aline Project ManagerBELLI STUDIO
NAGHILOUYE HIDAJI Anahita International Commercial ManagerNOZHA
NAGORNY Frédéric Enseignant département animationGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
NAIR Ambar OwnerBFX CGI
NAKAMURA Tomoko NERIMA ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
NARBOUX François RéalisateurMILLIMAGES
NARDONE Michelle Ann Director of the Bachelor DepartmentTHE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
NASIT BATLLO Sabri Creative DirectorBEE & BIRD ANIMATION STUDIOS
NATHEN (BYUNGSUN) Choi DirectorEYESCREAM STUDIO
NAYME Pascal Responsable d?activitéTERACTEM
NEDELJKOVIC Stéphane Ingénieur SystèmesPOST LOGIC SARL
NEGADI Halim CG SupervisorFORGE ANIMATION
NESI Marzio Augusto RAI TRADE
NIKOLAEV Vladimir Production ManagerWIZART ANIMATION
NIKOLIC Lana Tankosa Character animation 2nd year coordinatorTHE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
NILÈS Célia
NIVA Robert Junior producerANIMA VITAE
NOBLET Guillaume ProducteurPANACHE ANIMATION
NOCQUET Pascal PROGISS / 3DVF
NOH Stella (Jin Nam) ManagerSBA - SEOUL ANIMATION CENTER
NOMEN Olivier Business AffairsSTUDIO 100 ANIMATION
NTULI Mdu DirectorMDU COMICS
NYONI Ndumiso Motion Graphic DesignerLUMA ANIMATION
O'CALLAGHAN Tom CEOI HEED INSTITUTE
OENGO Kerdi ProducerOÜ NUKUFILM
OGIER Jean-Marc Chef décorateur, Collectif HappyhandHAPPY HANDS ANIMATION
OLIVENNES Frédéric Directeur de la communication externe et marketing imageFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
OLIVIER Pierre ScénaristeAGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
OLIVIER Tanguy Directeur de productionPRIMA LINEA PRODUCTIONS
ORIGER Caroline RéalisatriceFABRIQUE D'IMAGES
OSAK Dominika ProducerBADI BADI SP.J.
OU Li DEPUTY GENERAL MANAGERGUIZHOU TIANSHOU CARTOON AND FILM AND TV. CO.,LTD.
PABIOT David Ingénieur d'applicationsPOST LOGIC SARL
PAGES Anne Directrice de ProductionTTK MONTRÉAL
PAIGE Emily Co-propriétaire, Réalisateur, ProducteurE*D FILMS
PALMA Christophe Professeur Animation 2DL'IDEM FRANCE
PANCZYK Sebastian DirectorPLATIGE IMAGE
PANDAL Evelyne Responsable d'activitéTERACTEM
PAQUETEAU Laurent Directeur de studioFABRIQUE D'IMAGES
PARISSE Christine ProducerFABRIQUE D'IMAGES / THE PICTURE FACTORY
PARK Hyunork MarketerSUNNYSIDE
PARK Il Ho CEO / DirectorMAROSTUDIO CO. LTD.
PARK Won-moo ManagerSBA - SEOUL ANIMATION CENTER
PARLANGE Jérôme Responsable du pôle Cinéma et AudiovisuelCICLIC
PARODI Marie Production Assistant / Assistante de productionILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
PASCO Sylvie Service Étude de droits et paiementsPÔLE EMPLOI SERVICES
PASCUZZO Sandra Head of productionMAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
PASQUET Emilie Executive salesBRB INTERNACIONAL
PATAY Jean-Yves Studio ManagerON KIDS AND FAMILY
PATEL Kunal Medical DirectorI HEED INSTITUTE
PATINO Bruno Directeur général délégué aux programmes, aux antennes et aux développements numériquesFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
PATIÑO Jorge CEOVALENT MIX SL
PAYET PIGEON Lionel Directeur de studioLA PLANETE ROUGE
PAZIEWSKI Tomasz Managing directorBADI BADI SP.J.
PECHERAND Elodie Chargée de communicationÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
PELISSOLO Ludovic Responsable de productionSYNCMAGIC
PELLEGRINI Anne RéalisatriceLES FILMS DU TOURBILLON
PELLEGRINI Erica Animation ProducerRAI FICTION
PELLISSIER Cédric Directeur généralECLA AQUITAINE
PENASA Raphael Creative DirectorPOM & COM
PERAHIA Léon Directeur audiovisuelDUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
PERCEVAULT Vincent Gérant, CEOGAME AUDIO FACTORY
PEREGO SALDANA Marco Artsit / ProducerGAME FUSION SAS
PEREZ CARRASCO Benigno LYCÉE DES ARTS ET MÉTIERS - BTS DESSIN D'ANIMATION
PEREZ LORCA Carlos Directeur artistiqueRELAX 41 NV
PERRARD Olivier Directeur GénéralDUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
PERRICHON Annabelle ScénaristeSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
PERRIER Emmanuel Directeur déléguéÉCOLE ÉMILE COHL
PERRIN Diane AssistanteSHIBUYA INTERNATIONAL
PERRIN Odile Enseignant département animation, coordinateur formationGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
PETERS Marie Martine ScénaristeTAPAGE NOCTURNE
PEYRAT Christine Conseillère insertion professionnellePOLE EMPLOI SPECTACLE
PEYRISSAC Nathalie responsable de la presse et de la promotion France4FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
PFLIMLIN Rémy Président-directeur GénéralFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
PHAKULA Simphiwe StudentANIMATION SOUTH AFRICA
PIASNY Borys Se-Ma-ForSTOP MOTION PRO
PIECHNIK Agnieszka ProducerPLATIGE IMAGE
PIERA Stéphane Scénariste / RéalisateurAGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
PIERI Léo
PIERRE Benoit ProducteurTOONALLIANCE
PIFFARETTI Adrien CEOAVANT GOUT STUDIOS
PILOT Cédric ProducteurON KIDS AND FAMILY
PIOTON Laurent BELLECOUR ÉCOLE D'ART - ESIA 3D
PIQUET Stéphane ProducteurART'FX STUDIO
PIROTTE Emilie Assistante de directionSTUDIO 352 - MELUSINE PRODUCTIONS
PIROUZI Iranj Executive producer & advisorHOORAKHSH STUDIOS
PLAISIR Marielle Productrice,co-realisatrice, Directeur artistique, GraphisteASSOCIATION CULTURES CARAIBES
PLASSAT Célia
PLETINCKX Lauren
PLOCICA Anna Character AnimatorPLATIGE IMAGE
PLOQUIN Rodolphe Directeur généralRAMSES/WOODS MEDIA GROUP
POGRAN Stéphane Directeur de studioTTK ANGOULÊME
PONOMAREV Vladimir Deputy General DirectorTOONBOX
POOT Jan
POPOV Ilya PresidentRUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
PORTAIL KERNEL Vicky Responsable des sites internet jeunesseFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
POUILLOUX Jérémy Producteur associéLA GÉNÉRALE PRODUCTION
POUVARET Laurent Directeur des étudesLA POUDRIÈRE
PRABHAKARAN NAIR Jayakumar Chief Executive OfficerTOONZ ANIMATION INDIA PVT., LTD.
PRENAFETA Victoria ProductriceINERCIA FILMS
PRIMAULT Igor Directeur DIVITCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
PROTASOVA Olga Manager for Training and EducationSOYUZMULTFILM FILM STUDIO
PTAK Adam ProducerSE-MA-FOR TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS SA
PUECH Frédéric PrésidentPLANET NEMO ANIMATION
PUENTE Diego Partner / DirectorHOOK UP ANIMATION SRL
PUTIER Alix
QI Qi Deputy DirectorSUZHOU KAKU ANIMATION TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
QUAN Yuan Exhibition ManagerGUIZHOU PROVINCE ADVERTISING & EXHIBITION CO., LTD.
QUESSON Colette ProductriceA GAUCHE EN MONTANT PRODUCTION
QUILLET Emmanuel Chargé de production animationMARMITAFILMS
RABOUD Manon Superviseur de la Section Game Art & 3D animationSAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
RAHGOZAR Alireza Executive producerHOORAKHSH STUDIOS
RAHGOZAR Ashkan Executive manager and DirectorHOORAKHSH STUDIOS
RAMASOOT Aimsinthu General ManagerTHE MONK STUDIOS
RANSOM Bryan CEO / ProducerMOONDOG ANIMATION STUDIO
RATEL Lolita Centre de recouvrement cinéma spectaclePÔLE EMPLOI SERVICES
RAUCOULES Gérard Responsable Section 3DESMA (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
RAUDSALU Andrus CEO, ProducerOÜ NUKUFILM
RAULO Camille Chargée de productionJPL FILMS
RAVELOMANANTSOA Harry Director of Sales South AfricaTOON BOOM ANIMATION
RAYNAL Emmanuel-Alain GérantMIYU PRODUCTIONS
RECAYTE Laetitia Directrice GénéraleNEWEN DISTRIBUTION
RÉGINAUD Éric Responsable résidence d\'animationCICLIC
REGUILLET Arnaud Production ManagerTOONALLIANCE
RENATO GérantONCE UPON A TOON
RENAUD Anthony Directeur artistiqueATLANTIZ PARK
RENELLI Fabien Directeur de ProductionSTUDIO 352 - MELUSINE PRODUCTIONS
RENOUARD Gilles Directeur général adjointUNIFRANCE FILMS
RENOUX Mathieu Formateur 3DEMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
REY Christine DirectriceL'IDEM FRANCE
REY Mathieu ProducteurTU NOUS ZA PAS VUS PRODUCTIONS (TNZPV)
REYNOLDS John Directeur commercialMILLIMAGES
REYSSAT Pierre Directeur du DeveloppementON KIDS AND FAMILY
REZAI Christophe ComposerHOORAKHSH STUDIOS
RICHTER Annegret Head of Animation ProgrammeINTERNATIONAL LEIPZIG FESTIVAL FOR DOCUMENTARY AND ANIMATED FILM - DOK LEIPZIG
RIEWER Eric Consultant internationalGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
RIMETZ Émilie Assistant Réalisateur2 MINUTES
RINCÓN GONZALEZ Maritza ProducerFOSFENOS MEDIA
RIVIÈRE Thierry RéalisateurANKAMA
RIZET Jean-Louis DirigeantTOONALLIANCE
RIZKALLAH Nathalie Directrice du marketingON KIDS AND FAMILY
ROBIN Amandine Responsable relations adhérentsFICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
ROBOAM Constance Assistante de communicationTEAMTO
ROCA Pierre PrésidentPÔLE ACTION MÉDIA
RODES Susane Chargée de mission direction de la communicationCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ Ignacio
ROEL Marina IntervenanteÉCOLE ÉMILE COHL
ROELANTS Stephan Directeur généralSTUDIO 352 - MELUSINE PRODUCTIONS
ROFIDAL Magali Chef de Projet Emploi et FormationIMAGINOVE
ROGER Yann Responsable ProduitsPROGISS / 3DVF
ROMAIN Nicolas Directeur stratégie & financeFORGE ANIMATION
ROMANELLI Annita Animation ProducerRAI FICTION
ROMEU Jacques Producteur exécutifSTUDIO 100 ANIMATION
RONDARD Stéphanie Chef de projet Marchés et InternationalPRIMI
RONDEAU Caroline ECV
RONDEL Christelle Business DeveloperPLAINE IMAGES
RONGET Christian ProducteurLA STATION ANIMATION
ROSTEIN Denis Directeur délégué aux éditions de France Télévisions DistributionsFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
ROULE Fabien ProfesseurÉCOLE ÉMILE COHL
ROUSSEAU-PERRIN Christine Chargée de programme - département AnimationGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
ROUSU Ville ProducerUNDO LTD
ROUVIERE Aurélie Directrice financière de France 3 cinémaFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
ROUX Marianne CHAMAN ANIMATION STUDIO
ROY Sukankan DirectorAURACINE ENTERTAINMENT PVT. LTD
RUIA Kushal Studio HeadAMAR CHITRA KATHA PVT LTD
RUSCAK Françoise ScénaristeSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
RYU Hee Jung CEONEXT VISUAL STUDIO
SACLIER Frédéric Technical Director AnimationUBISOFT ANNECY
SAHAKYANTS David Animator, DirectorROBERT SAHAKYANTS PRODUCTION ANIMATION STUDIO
SAHAKYANTS Zara ProducerROBERT SAHAKYANTS PRODUCTION ANIMATION STUDIO
SAINT DENIS Matthieu Directeur Transmedia, ventes et marketingSTUDIO REDFROG
SALMON Luis Patricio Art DirectorMIGHTY ANIMATION - MIGHTY STUDIO
SALUDO Michaël Directeur commercialEMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
SALVI Aline Communication ManagerFABRIQUE D'IMAGES
SAMEYN Benno
SARAZIN Jean-François Réalisateur, producteurVANILLA SEED
SARAZIN Matthieu GérantCANOPEA-FORMATION
SARI Houssin President of SABA CENTERIRIB MEDIA TRADE - SABA CENTER
SARNICKIENE Jurgita Education and communicationLITHUANIAN FILMS CENTRE
SARTORI Sophie Assistante DACNCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
SATZINGER Florian Tigobo Animation PartnerWACOM EUROPE GMBH
SAUNER Serge Community ManagerGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
SAUVE David Directeur techniqueRAMSES/WOODS MEDIA GROUP
SCARR Bridget Managing DirectorPOLLEN ENTERTAINMENT
SCHENONE Roberto Director / OwnerFLIP ANIMACION
SCHEUREN Micheline Directrice financièrePAUL THILTGES DISTRIBUTIONS / PTD STUDIO
SCHEURING Martin Project CoordinatorGERMAN FILMS SERVICE + MARKETING GMBH
SCHLAPPI Magali Service Étude de droits et paiementsPÔLE EMPLOI SERVICES
SCHNEIDER Jean-François Enseignant département Animation, coordinateur pédagogique formation "CRFA3"GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
SCHOLL Eric Développeur Linux / Linux developerTVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
SCHOTT Myriam MOONDOG ANIMATION STUDIO
SCORZA Giorgio CEOMOVIMENTI PRODUCTION SRL
SCOTT Daniel
SEBAN Valérie Directrice du développementPANACHE ANIMATION
SEIFI Mahmoud DirectorNOZHA
SELAMOLELA Tumelo AnimatorTRIGGERFISH ANIMATION STUDIOS (PTY) LTD.
SELO Tanguy CEO, Directeur GénéralIMAGINOVE
SEMPRONII VIOLA Carlos Sebastian Director / Socio GerenteNUT'S MEDIA
SÉRAPHINE Alain Président, FondateurILOI - INSTITUT DE L'IMAGE DE L'OCÉAN INDIEN
SERGEANT Clémentine
SERIEYS Norbert Responsable marchéPROGISS / 3DVF
SERME Jean-Christophe EnseignantBELLECOUR ÉCOLE D'ART - ESIA 3D
SERRA Franco CEO - ProducteurGERTIE
SEZNEC Bruno CEOPISTE ROUGE
SEZNEC Christine Directrice de ProductionPISTE ROUGE
SGARBI Fabio CEOPLAYGROUND SERIOUS FUN
SHAH Dhiren CEOMILE NINE STUDIOS PVT. LTD.
SHARMA Puneet DirectorPR CONSULTANTS
SHI Yanyan DesignerGUIZHOU YANXIAONI DOLL CO., LTD.
SHIN Chang Hwan CEO / PresidentSTUDIO GALE CO., LTD.
SHIN Jeong Su Marketing DirectorKOTRA - KOREA TRADE-INVESTMENT PROMOTION AGENCY
SHIOTA Sachiko Internationalization associateQPR CO., LTD.
SHOLUDKO Alexandra CoordinatorRUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
SHOSNEV Dmitriy DirectorD3 MEDIA
SIBERTIN Pascal Wacom ExpertWACOM EUROPE GMBH
SIGWALT Patrick DirigeantSCORE FACTORY
SILVA Cristián CGI artistL'IDEM BARCELONA
SILVERIO Davide EngineerL&C S.R.L.
SIMMONS Andy Managing director - Animation SuppliesSTOP MOTION PRO
SINGH Ajay Pratap COOEARTHLINK PICTURES PVT LTD
SINGHAL MEHTA Neha Head - Editorial Response Team & Communication SolutionsANIMATION XPRESS INDIA PVT., LTD
SIROKH Abi Head of FilmKNIGHTWORKS
SNADDON Daniel Director: Kunjanimation Animation Festival; animatorANIMATION SOUTH AFRICA
SOBSTAD Frode ProducerTENK.TV
SOMSAMAN Juck Suponwich Founder / Creative DirectorTHE MONK STUDIOS
SORLIN Gilles Model MakerSTOP MOTION PRO
SOTSKOV Vadim CEOKINOATIS, LLC
SOUFFLOT Marie Chef de projet International et FinancementIMAGINOVE
SOUMACHE Aton PrésidentON KIDS AND FAMILY
SOURIS Caroline Productrice executiveTEAMTO
SPERANZA Gonzalo Director / Socio GerenteNUT'S MEDIA
SPINER Jean-Michel Producteur 2 MINUTES2 MINUTES
SPINKS Wendy Lynn Creative ProducerZEROPOINT STUDIOS
SQUIRE Sandra Business Development ManagerREDBOARD
STANCULESCU Sophie ECV
STEIL Nicolas Président & Directeur GénéralIRIS PRODUCTIONS - IRIS GROUP
STEWART James PresidentGENEVA FILM CO
STRAUSS Sandra Producer + ManagerGLÜCKLICHER MONTAG
SUÁREZ PÉREZ Alicia
SUBIYANTORO Hizkia
SUCHORSKI Jean-César Réalisateur3IS - INSTITUT INTERNATIONAL DE L'IMAGE ET DU SON
SUMAROKOVA Elena Advisor to CEOSOYUZMULTFILM FILM STUDIO
SUZUKI Yoshimi ProducerTEZUKA PRODUCTIONS, CO., LTD.
SZYBIST Joanna AGLAGLA
T Pitambar Managing directorE PLUS TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PVT. LTD.
TAGLIAPIETRA Alice
TAHERKHANI Mohammad Reza Visual Effect SupervisorHOORAKHSH STUDIOS
TAKIA Nishith Founder / DirectorKRAYON PICTURES PRIVATE LIMITED
TARDIF Hervé Président3DCLIC SPILINKS
TARTEAUT Françoise POST LOGIC SARL
TAVANTI Maria Luisa Marketing & Promotion ManagerRAI TRADE
TAVIER Vincent ProducteurPANIQUE !
TAYLOR Shannan Animator & Vfx ArtistBFX
TCHINFOO Moka Directrice artistiqueRELAX 41 NV
TEMPLIER Dominique Directrice de la distributionFOLIMAGE STUDIO
TENINGE Annick DirectriceLA POUDRIÈRE
TERESO Jorge Creative Director3DAR
TERRA Sebastien EMEA SalesXSENS
TESTA Francesco CEOLASTREGO & TESTA MULTIMEDIA - L&T
THALER Stefan Chef animateurCARIBARA ANIMATION
THEMELIDIS Konstantin PresidentCRATER SOFTWARE
THILTGES Paul managing directorPAUL THILTGES DISTRIBUTIONS / PTD STUDIO
THOMAS-CHAFFANGE Sébastien Responsable du pôle PixelAUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES CINÉMA
THOREN Jean President / PublisherANIMATION MAGAZINE
THORNING Morten Harpøth General directorTHE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
THOURET Florian Directeur artistiqueCARIBARA ANIMATION
TIPHONNET Vicky Directrice de Production2 MINUTES
TOMMASO Gialli
TOMSIC María del Carmen ProductionANIMA - FESTIVAL INTERNACIONAL DE CINE ANIMACION
TORODE Matthew Director, Animator, Production DesignerTINCUP.TV
TOROSSIAN Stéphane Wacom ExpertWACOM EUROPE GMBH
TOUCHARD Bénédicte Directrice du département AcheteursMIPCOM / REED MIDEM
TOUZERY Philippe Associé et producteurLES FILMS DU POISSON ROUGE
TRANCHAND Carole Chargée de développement et de communicationMIROSLAV PILON
TRAVERSAT Philippe Directeur du développementNORMAAL ANIMATION
TREMORLIÉRES Gaëlle Chef Décoratrice2 MINUTES
TRIANA Claudia DirectorPROIMAGENES COLOMBIA - PANTALLA COLOMBIA
TRIBONDEAU Ness INTHEBOX
TRIGONA Riccardo R. CEO & producerTRION PICTURES
TROUILLET Hervé CEOFORGE ANIMATION
TROUSSELLE Aldo Professeur animation 3DL'IDEM FRANCE
TRUDEL François ProducteurGROUPE PVP INC
TURKOVICS Rudy RéalisateurPICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE
TYSTAD Sander Sebastian
TZANOS Georges ScénaristeSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
UMÉ Serge Project ManagerTHE BIG FARM
URASHIMA Aya NERIMA ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
URBAIN Pierre ProducteurDOGHOUSE FILMS
URBAN Agathe Responsable compositing et reliefTOONALLIANCE
VACHEY Philippe Audio ProductionAUDIOGAMERS
VADA Giulia Sales Assistant, Production OrganizerLASTREGO & TESTA MULTIMEDIA - L&T
VADANT David DirigeantSCORE FACTORY
VÄHÄKYLÄ Liisa Managing directorFINNANIMATION
VALECHA Amrita Head - Special ProjectsANAND GURNANI MEDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - INDIAN PAVILION ORGANIZER
VALLET Julien Coordinateur général du studio VFXMIKROS IMAGE
VALTENAIRE Stéphane POST LOGIC SARL
VAN DEN BOOM Richard AdministrateurPAPY3D PRODUCTIONS
VAN GRUNDERBEECK Manoëlle Directeur de post-productionLADY ICE
VAN NEIJENHOFF Hanco - Satchi Directeur commercialBEN & SATCHI
VAN RIJSSELBERGE Jan Directeur artistiqueSTUDIO 100 ANIMATION
VAN ZEEBROECK Linda NOZON
VANCAUWENBERGHE Nathalie ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
VANDER BORGHT Justien
VANDEWEYER Marc Directeur généralCARTOON
VANFLETEREN Viviane CEOVIVI FILM
VANHOLLEBEKE Anne-Sophie ProducerSTUDIO CAMPEDELLI SRL
VANOVERBERGHE Lionel Infographiste 3DANIMACUB
VARANESI KUMAR Nagapatinam Suresh PresidentRUDRA MATSA ENTERTAINMENT PRIVATE LIMITED
VARIOT Jean-Michel ProducteurSCOTTO PRODUCTIONS
VASSELLI Annalisa Rai DueRAI FICTION
VEILLON Olivier-René CEOCOMMISSION DU FILM D'ILE-DE-FRANCE
VELAGAPUDI Rama Yogi Vice PresidentSYMBIOSYS TECHNOLOGIES
VERLEY Nicolas VP Sales M&EGOLAEM
VERMEEREN Virginie Assistante d'OpérationTERACTEM
VERMEIRE Lieselot
VERMETTE Raymond ProducteurPRODUCTIONS TOTALE FICTION INC
VIDAL Régis RéalisateurCARIBARA ANIMATION
VILLAND Marie-Caroline ProductriceMILLIMAGES
VIMENET Babette Directrice de production et du studio sonNORMAAL ANIMATION
VIMENET Pascal Auteur, réalisateur, directeur artistiqueJPL FILMS
VINCENT Grégory BruiteurRAMSES/WOODS MEDIA GROUP
VINEL Frédérique Head of Business DevelopmentFABRIQUE D'IMAGES / THE PICTURE FACTORY
VIRIE Yulia ManagerRUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
VOUGNON Barbara Administratrice - ProductriceCELLOFAN'
WALKER Janice Senior Producer, Animation ProductionBRAIN POWER STUDIO
WALSH Brendan Managing Director - DirecteurDIGITAL PLAYWARE
WAN Walter ProducerPIXANIMA
WANDS Bruce ChairSCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS
WANG Huichang DirectorSUZHOU KAKU ANIMATION TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
WANG Jack ProduceurLES TROIS OURS
WANG Jianhua ProducerVOODOO MEDIA & CULTURE CO., LTD.
WANG Yalun International Development ManagerTAIPEI FILM COMMISSION
WANG Yaman Assistant to General ManagerGUIZHOU BRILLIANCE CULTURE MEDIA CO., LTD.
WASILEWSKI Marcin Director and Co-OwnerGS ANIMATION SP Z O.O. GRUPA SMACZNEGO SP K.
WATTIAUX Elodie CELACTION LTD.
WEBBER Dominic Producteur ExecutifCELACTION LTD.
WEDELL Souad Animatrice, décoratriceHAPPY HANDS ANIMATION
WEGENAST Ulrich Managing Director, ProgrammeFILM UND MEDIENFESTIVAL GGMBH, INTERNATIONALES TRICKFILM-FESTIVAL STUTTGART
WELKER Cécile Secrétaire généralePARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
WENG Xueqing President AssistantVOODOO MEDIA & CULTURE CO., LTD.
WERY Jean-Baptiste Producteur DANDELOOO2 MINUTES
WHITEHOUSE David Executive ProducerANIMATION SOUTH AFRICA
WHITEHOUSE ARNAL Gilbert Project manager Al-InvestEUROCENTRO NAFIN MÉXICO
WILBRINK Erik VP Sales & MarketingXSENS
WILLE Jutta Project Manager, Project CoordinatorAG KURZFILM - GERMAN SHORT FILM ASSOCIATION
WILLI Roman Directeur de la SAE Institute GenèveSAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
WILLIAMS Thomas
WISSKIRCHEN Grit CEO / ProducerBALANCE FILM GMBH
WITZ Laurent ProducteurZEILT PRODUCTIONS
WLADIMIROFF Katia GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
WOJAN Anira Producer - DirectorARTEVISION
WONSOWITZ Petra
WYNANTS Amber
XIE Shuyue AssistantJIANGSU CHAO CHUANG INFO TECH INFORMATION SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD
YAN XIAOMEI SALES MANAGERGUIZHOU YANXIAONI DOLL CO., LTD.
YANG Ida Sales ManagerCOOLFRAMES DIGIWORKS CO., LTD
YANG Ling ManagerGUIZHOU DONGZHOU TECHNOLOGY CO LTD
YAU Fiona Production DirectorFLAMESQUADS CREATIVE LIMITED
YENDT Valérie VentesGEBEKA FILMS
YEO Jin ProducerBIGPUMPKIN
YERETSKINYAN Emma AnimatorROBERT SAHAKYANTS PRODUCTION ANIMATION STUDIO
YING Hua Project managerGUIZHOU PROVINCE ADVERTISING & EXHIBITION CO., LTD.
YONESHO Maya DirectorSTUDIO FILM BILDER GMBH
YOSHIDA Satoshi Director of Commerce, Industry and Tourism SectionNERIMA CITY OFFICE
YOUNÈS Jabrane Wacom ExpertWACOM EUROPE GMBH
YU Pengsong Project ManagerJIANGSU INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIC CONSULTANTS, INC., CO., LTD.
YUSA Kazushige Art Director, 2D/3D AnimatorMOEBIUS TONE
ZADORIN Igor ProducerMOOLT
ZAGUEDOUN Jérémy CEO & Co-founderZAGTOON
ZAKY Linda Responsable communicationESMA (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
ZANNIER Géraldine Directrice Formation RecherchePOLE IMAGE MAGELIS
ZEN Boris PrésidentPROGISS / 3DVF
ZHANG Chi ASIFA-China DirectorDISON GOLDEN BRIDGE CULTURAL MEDIA CO. LTD.
ZHANG Hong General Manager of Business CentreGUIZHOU PROVINCE ADVERTISING & EXHIBITION CO., LTD.
ZHANG Hong Artistic DirectorRUNGAME NETWORK TECHNOLOGY INC.
ZHANG Xuanhao Market ManagerVOODOO MEDIA & CULTURE CO., LTD.
ZHAO Min PresidentJIANGSU CHAO CHUANG INFO TECH INFORMATION SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD
ZHAO Rui (Harley) PresidentORIGINAL FORCE LTD.
ZHONG Yanping Project ManagerGUIZHOU PROVINCE ADVERTISING & EXHIBITION CO., LTD.
ZHOU Feng AssistantJIANGSU CHAO CHUANG INFO TECH INFORMATION SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD
ZHOU Guojing ProducerZHEJIANG VERSATILE MEDIA CO., LTD.
ZOURELIDI Avgousta Director/Animation SupervisorLA VOIE LACTEE
ZUMAN AGUSTÍN PaBLO ÁNGELES DirectorDEI AR GUACHIN OS
ZUMOFEN Marie-France Directeur adjoint responsable des formations initiales du site ParisGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
ZWANA Thandeka Production & Development ExecutiveNFVF - NATIONAL FILM AND VIDEO FOUNDATION