2017 Exhibitors

LAST NAME, First name Job title Company
'T HOOFT Albert Managing DirectorANIKEY STUDIOS
ABBOTT Hank Manager of Creative ServicesORIENTAL DREAMWORKS
ABECASSIS Julie Directrice de productionTEAMTO
ABECASSIS Laurent ProducteurK6 MEDIA GROUP
ACKER Voyelle Business DeveloppmentMANZALAB
ACOP Rapunzel ANIMATION COUNCIL OF THE PHILIPPINES, INC.
ACUÑA Germán DirectorCARBURADORES
ADAM Patrick CEOTVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
AGENJO Ivan CEO & Executive ProducerPEEKABOO ANIMATION
AGODJRO Roswell Chargé des développements Talents Nouveaux MédiasSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
AGOSTINI Randy Animation ArtistFABRIQUE D'IMAGES / THE PICTURE FACTORY
AGUIRRE José DirectorVOSVENIVE SA
AHN Jaehuun DirectorSTUDIO MEDITATION WITH A PENCIL
AHOOMEY Akouvi Business Development Manager Western Europe & AfricaUNITY TECHNOLOGIES APS
AÏT GHERBI PALMER Malika Directrice GénéralePICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE
AKAR Mehmet Investment promotion specialistBEBKA - BURSA ESKISEHIR BILECIK DEVELOPMENT AGENCY
AKHRAMOVYCH Eduard Producer-directorUKRANIMAFILM
AKSOY Tahir Kutluay LecturerBEBKA - BURSA ESKISEHIR BILECIK DEVELOPMENT AGENCY
AL BAHRANI Nassma Production ManagerCARTOON NETWORK STUDIOS ARABIA
ALDASHIN Mikhail Film directorSOUZMULTFILM
ALDASORO Miguel International Sales DirectorANIMA KITCHENT
ALLEY Raphaël Chargé de Production EvénementielleANKAMA
ALONSO Marta CEO & Executive ProducerTEIDEES AUDIOVISUALS
ALONSO Yolanda Director of Cartoon Masters & ConnectionCARTOON
ALTHEA Jarvis Independent Creative
ALZAMORA Sébastien Directeur Artistique ProjetARTEFACTS STUDIO
AMAR Laurent Business DevelopmentDQ ENTERTAINMENT INTL LTD.
AMAR FERRUS Daniel AnimateurCITOPLASMAS STOP MOTION SL
ANAT Costi Animation DirectorANIMATION UNION FROM ISRAEL
ANDERSON Nolan Responsable de Production EvénementielleANKAMA
ANDERSONE Sabine ProducerLATVIAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
ANDKJAER Kasper ANIMGRAM APS
ANDRE Élise ProducerTARANTULA LUXEMBOURG
ANESTOPOULOU Maria Member of the Administration BoardASIFA HELLAS
ANGELICA Éric EnseignantÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
ANKOUDOVITCH Delphine Directrice des productionsUNIQUE ANIMATION
ANTÉZAC Aurélien Assistant de ProductionMELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
ANTOINE Sandrine Responsable du service Programmation et barêmes des oeuvres audiovisuellesSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
AOUN Edouard Coordinateur section AnimationGROUPE ESRA PARIS - SECTION SUP' INFOGRAPH
AOUN Sophie Marketing CoordinatorTURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
AOYAGI Akiko InterpreterBEYOND C. CO., LTD. [STUDIO4°C]
APPELMANS Veerle ProductriceVIVI FILM
ARETOS Guillaume ChairART CENTER COLLEGE OF DESIGN
ARETOS Pascale DesignART CENTER COLLEGE OF DESIGN
ARIAUX Sébastien MixeurPISTE ROUGE
ARMANI Jacopo Enseignant BTS Dessin d'AnimationLYCÉE DES ARTS ET MÉTIERS - BTS DESSIN D'ANIMATION
ARNAULT Sandrine Productrice2 MINUTES
ARNESEN Finn SVP, Global Distribution & DevelopmentHASBRO STUDIOS
ARNOUX Jean-Jean RéalisateurL'IMAGE D'APRÈS
ASSELIN Christophe Office ManagerILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
ASSIMACOPOULOS Yiorgos IngénieurSTIMERGY
ASTAPOVA-ZORINA Anastasiia ManagerASYMMETRIC FRAME OU
ASTRUC Thomas RéalisateurZAGTOON
AUBERT Jean PrésidentBLUE BUG ENTERTAINMENT
AUGER Clémence ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
AUSSEUR Zoé Directrice de ProductionDUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
AVICE Ségolène Assistante de productionLFA - LES FEMMES S'ANIMENT
AZOULAY Jessica Coordinatrice du DéveloppementMILLIMAGES
BAARSCH Aurélien Directeur ArtistiqueSPOOKLIGHT STUDIO
BAARTMAN Babalwa OwnerSANUSI CHRONICLES
BABOUCHE Cédric Art DirectorDANDELOOO
BADOWIEC Malgorzata ProducerEGO FILM
BADUEL Alexandre EnseignantECV NORD EUROPE
BAGHERY Sahar Direction de l'audiovisuel, du cinéma et de la création interactiveSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
BAGNOL Julien Producer / Animation StudioSUPAMONKS STUDIO
BAHIJ Lahcen PrésidentSTUDIO REDFROG
BAJRALIU Bukurie Ministry of Foreign AffairsMINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS
BAKKER Ole Business DeveloperXSENS
BALBAS Félix CEO/VFX supervisorMINIMO VFX
BALCON Christelle Head of ProductionILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
BALDACCHINO Martine Conseillère de programmesFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
BALDI Roberta Chargée de productionSYNCMAGIC
BALISSAT Steve Directeur de productionSTUDIO REDFROG
BALLACCHINO Sascha Senior Specialist Events EMEAWACOM EUROPE GMBH
BALMBRA Thomas DirectorALFRED FILM TV AS
BARADAT Frank CG SupervisorILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
BARADAT Laurent Head of International SalesPLANET NEMO ANIMATION
BARDOS Csaba Animation DirectorIONART STUDIO
BARIL Stéphane Adobe ExpertWACOM EUROPE GMBH
BARNABE-CREICHE Sophie Administratrice de Production JeunesseFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
BARNWELL Liam NFVF - NATIONAL FILM AND VIDEO FOUNDATION
BAROUCH Dominique Productrice/RéalisatriceLE JOUR DE LA BALEINE
BARRACLOUGH Silvia Head of Videogames and Animation SectorICEX - SPAIN TRADE AND INVESTMENT
BARRIONUEVO Simon Executive producerWILD BUNCH STUDIO
BASS Nina VP Human RessourcesORIGINAL FORCE LTD.
BASTIANCICH Alfio Head Animation & YouthSHOWLAB SRL
BASTIMENT Laure HURRA! STUDIOS
BAUTISTA Alexis CEOKOKONUZZ LIMITED
BAUTISTA Francisco DirectorKOKONUZZ LIMITED
BAYARD Marion Production ManagerMIKROS IMAGE
BEAREZ Marianne Responsable de la communicationPICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE
BEAU Hélène Coordinatrice pédagogiqueATELIER DE SÈVRES
BEAUCHAMP Marie-Claude Présidente - ProductriceCARPEDIEM FILM & TV INC.
BEAUTEMPS Lubna Assistante de directionFILMS EN BRETAGNE
BEDIN Stéphane Délégué Général Adjoint FICAMFICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
BEGHELLI Caroline Assistante de directionFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
BEINHOLD Dirk CEOAKKORD FILM PRODUKTION GMBH
BÉJOT Mathieu Délégué Général / Executive DirectorTV FRANCE INTERNATIONAL - SCREENOPSIS
BELILTY Roland Responsable Marketing OpérationnelZAGTOON
BELINSKI Dmytro CEOPANAMA GRAND PRIX ANIMATION
BELLE Richard Chargé de communicationINA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
BELLINAZZI Sarah Project AssistantCREATIVE EUROPE DESK MEDIA ITALY / INSTITUTO LUCE CINECITTA SRL
BELOVA Irina Project managerRUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
BELTRAN Guillaume Directeur des productionsPLANET NEMO ANIMATION
BELYAEV Andrey DirectorANIMACCORD ANIMATION STUDIO LTD.
BENHAMOU Jean-Jacques Recruiting ManagerILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
BEREYZIAT Frédéric Directeur général AdjointUNIFRANCE FILMS
BEREZNICKAS Danas AnimateurMELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
BERG Pär Head of animation education at Sörängens folkhögskolaSörängens folkhögskolaSÖRÄNGENS FOLKHÖGSKOLA
BERGERON Daniel Consultant seniorIMAGE ICC LTEE
BERGERON Danny VP Développement des marchésDIGITAL DISTRICT MONTRÉAL
BERGESE Nathanael Directeur artistique / CompositeurADÉLIE PROD
BERMEJO Christian Artistic DirectorPIXELATL MEXICO
BERNABEU Gloria Executive ProducerKD PRODUCTIONS TOONS & GAMES, S.L.
BERNINCHES Raúl ProducerMAGO AUDIO VISUAL PRODUCTION SL
BERRIAT Nathalie DirectriceGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
BERSAAS Arna Marie Senior AdvisorNORWEGIAN FILM INSTITUTE
BERTHIER Éric RéalisateurSTUDIO REDFROG
BERTIN Jean-Luc Directeur CommercialHIVENTY (MONAL GROUP)
BERTIN Priscilla ProductriceSILEX FILMS
BERTRAND-ALEXANDRE Céline Management & Communication assistantCOMMISSION DU FILM D'ILE-DE-FRANCE
BETRANCOURT Jérôme Directeur de production / DGSTUDIO REDFROG
BEUKER Stefan Product SpecialistXSENS
BEX Thierry DirecteurBEX THIERRY
BIAN Jiang MarketingGREEN WISH PRODUCTIONS
BICCHIERAI Christophe Expert conseil renduRANCH COMPUTING
BIDAULT Blandine Chargée de l'autopromotion pour la production des habillages et des bandes-annoncesFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
BIGNON Pierre-Emmanuel Directeur techniqueATELIER DE SÈVRES
BIGOT Jean-François ProducteurJPL FILMS
BINDER Anne DirectriceECV NORD EUROPE
BIZZARO Agnès FreelanceCARTOON
BJÖRKLUND Maria Animation directorPYJAMA FILMS LTD
BLANCHARD Benoit Assistant Service Courts-MétragesUNIFRANCE FILMS
BLANCO Ana MarketingE-ON SOFTWARE SARL
BLANCO Florencia ProducerARTAN ANIMATION
BLAZDELL Andy CEOCELACTION LTD.
BLED Jacques President Illumination MacGuffILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
BLEYCHER Carlos Scriptwriter / Creative Consultant
BLONDEL Cécile Responsable des Relations InternationalesGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
BOCCHINI Joana Executive ProducerANIMAKING PRODUÇÕES
BOCH Mathieu EnseignantÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
BOESAK Pulane Co-OwnerBLACK SWAN MEDIA TV
BOIROT Barthélémy CG SupervisorMIKROS IMAGE
BOLOGNA François-Xavier Animation DirectorDWARF LABS
BONATO Noémie INTHEBOX
BONNEAU Béatrice Enseignante AnimationLISAA - L'INSTITUT SUPÉRIEUR DES ARTS APPLIQUÉS
BONNEAU François PrésidentPOLE IMAGE MAGELIS
BONNET Hubert Directeur d'expoitationHIVENTY (MONAL GROUP)
BONNET Thomas Ingénieur CommercialPOST LOGIC SARL
BOOSE Jason Animation Director, Double Negative Feature AnimationDOUBLE NEGATIVE
BORCH NIELSEN Thomas ProducerNICE NINJA A/S
BOSCIA Kennedy Volunteer
BOSSAERT Hugo Producteur JuniorE*D FILMS
BOSSEY Jacky SAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
BOUDINEAU Annabelle Superviseur surfacingUBISOFT ANNECY
BOUDON Arnaud Compositing SupervisorDWARF LABS
BOULARD Arnaud ProducteurGAO SHAN PICTURES
BOULLONNOIS Jérôme Directeur Artistique de l'Habillage des cases JeunesseFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
BOURDOUKAN Leila Executive ManagerCINEMA DO BRASIL
BOUSQUET Sylvain Coordinateur d'EcritureTEAMTO
BOUTHORS Jean RéalisateurFOLIMAGE STUDIO
BOUVIER Marc-Andre Product ManagerTOON BOOM ANIMATION
BOWDEN Christopher ProducerMACKINNON & SAUNDERS DIGITAL
BOYER Marc ProducteurLARDUX FILMS
BOYER Sebastien Chargé de ProductionTIKTAK PRODUCTION
BRADLEY Meghan Current ExecutiveTURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
BRANSCOME Catherine PresidentBRANSCOME INTERNATIONAL
BREDIN Frédérique PrésidenteCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
BREGEON Charles Business DeveloperALLEGORITHMIC
BREITMAN André Produtor Executivo2DLAB LABORATÓRIO DE DESENHOS
BRENDLE Christine CEOFUN UNION
BRIERE Hugues DécorateurANIM' EN BRETAGNE
BRIERE Nicolas CEO / Creative DirectorOLD SKULL GAMES
BRIZÉ Jérôme Producteur déléguéMOVING PUPPET
BROSNAN Ciara Recruiter - Double Negative Feature AnimationDOUBLE NEGATIVE
BRUGNOLI Olivier Réalisateur (Petit Poilu)DUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
BRUN-PICARD Frédéric Infographiste/RéalisateurAGENCE FILM REUNION
BRUNE Jean Directeur EditorialXILAM ANIMATION
BRUNSDON Helen DirectorANIMATION UK - UK SCREEN ALLIANCE
BUCHANAN Nicholas Vincent Co-OwnerPIXCOMM
BULTEEL Christophe Assistant réalisateurANKAMA
BURGEVIN Hubert Directeur opérationnelÉDITIONS PAQUET
BURGIN-BORCH Silje ProducerALFRED FILM TV AS
CABRAL Cesar ProducerCOALA FILMES
CAI Chun Manager AssistantXIN YUE PICTURES CORP.,LTD.
CALHOUN Jimmy Director of OperationsSCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS
ÇALISKAN Sabahattin LecturerBEBKA - BURSA ESKISEHIR BILECIK DEVELOPMENT AGENCY
CALLIPARI Sabrina ProducerLYNX MULTIMEDIA FACTORY S.R.L
CALVA Marianne Directrice GénéraleWYSILAB
CALVET Clément ProducteurSUPERPROD
CAMOIRANO Christophe ProducteurGIRELLE PRODUCTIONS
CAMPANA Palmira SOCIEDAD FANTASMA
CAMPOS Raul Ayudante TécnicoBASQUE FILMS
CANCLINI Valentina MD & ProducerANIMOKA STUDIOS SRL
CARCONE Gilles Sup ModelingUBISOFT ANNECY
CARDE Pierre CEOCONNECTION EVENTS
CARETTA Paola Panam animINTHEBOX
CARLINO Maria Rosario Director / ProducerOSA STUDIO
CARMICHAEL Kay Independent Creative
CAROTI GHELLI Enrico CEOSTUDIO CAMPEDELLI SRL
CARREON Ana SAE INSTITUTE
CARRIER RAGAZZI Alice StudentMAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
CARRIER RAGAZZI Massimo CEOMAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
CARROBOURG François Lead Technical ArtistSPOOKLIGHT STUDIO
CARTWRIGHT Simon Animation Director and Creator of "Manoman"BLINK INDUSTRIES
CASALINI Laure Directeur Pédagogique RubikaSUPINFOCOM RUBIKA
CASAS Esther Founder, Director and ProducerCLAYMANIAK
CASAS Miguel Directeur CommercialÉDITIONS PAQUET
CASSAM CHENAI Soumaya Sales & MarketingVARIETY
CASTELANELLI Sylvain Graphiste environnement technique seniorWYSILAB
CASTILLO René DirectorMANDARAKA CREATIVE STUDIO
CAUMONT Charles Chargé de missions AudiensFICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
CAUZIT Marie Lou Responsable CommunicationIMAGINOVE
CAVOIT Estelle Responsable du secteur professionnelLANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON CINEMA
CEBRIAN Ricardo Public RelationsIDEATOON
CEPPI Alvaro Creative DirectorZUMBASTICO STUDIOS
CESAR Rodrigo Director / Executive ProducerZQUATRO STUDIO
CHABANEL Bruno Directeur du Studio et Directeur du DesignARTEFACTS STUDIO
CHAIX Bruno GérantSQUAREFISH
CHAKRAVARTI Nivedita VP New Media DivisionDQ ENTERTAINMENT INTL LTD.
CHAKRAVARTI Tapaas CEO & ChairmanDQ ENTERTAINMENT INTL LTD.
CHAMBRAS Mathilde Recruiting CoordinatorILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
CHAMEKH Madjid Founder ManagerINTHEBOX
CHAN Sze Teng (Jim) Animation directorMIRAYI SDN BHD
CHANG hyoil ProducerSTUDIO MEDITATION WITH A PENCIL
CHANG Min-Hyeong CEOSTUDIO W
CHARIER Josselin ProducteurSTUDIO HARI - HARI PRODUCTIONS
CHARLET Alexandre ProducteurLES FILMS DU CYGNE & SWAN FRANCE
CHARLET Emilie ConsultantTELEFILM CANADA
CHARLET Pierre Directeur TechniqueXILAM ANIMATION
CHAUFFARD Bruno Senior CG SupervisorILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
CHAUVELIE Nicolas EnseignantÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
CHAVANE Alexandra ProductriceJUNGLER
CHAVET Thomas Chef de Projet Pôle MédiaVILLE DE MARSEILLE
CHEAH Christopher Executive Director & ProducerPIXELLINE PRODUCTION SDN. BHD
CHEN Hsin-I General Manager / ProducerDREAMMAKER MEDIA INC
CHEN Jean-Jacques TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
CHEN Jessica Project GroupENCORE FILM CO. LTD.
CHEN Lizhi ProducerTENCENT ANIMATION & COMICS
CHEN Rihong New Media OfficerBIGBIGSUN CREATIVE & DEVELOPMENT INC.
CHEN Rongrong TranslatorANIMEX
CHEN Zhe (Viola) ProducerORIGINAL FORCE LTD.
CHENG Wendy (Qianwen) Business development assistantNANTONG 1001 CULTURAL MOVIE MEDIA CO., LTD
CHÉROT Lizy Assistante DACNCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
CHEVAL Maxence independent
CHEVÉ Pascal Professeur Animation 2D/3DL'IDEM FRANCE
CHEVROL Pascal Directeur CommercialSTIMERGY
CHEYNET Sophie Chargée de mission expert animation et programmes jeunesse DACNCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
CHIAROTTO Vincent Responsable de sectionECV NORD EUROPE
CHICOYE Amélie Project ManagerILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
CHILAKA Rajiv DirectorGREEN GOLD ANIMATION PRIVATE LIMITED
CHIN Gordon Chief Executive OfficerASIA ANIMATION LTD.
CHIU Li-wei DirectorSTUDIO 2 ANIMATION LAB
CHIU Lynn Marketing DirectorWINNER A&V CORPORATION
CHO Jong-duck DirectorM-LINE DISTRIBUTION
CHOI Trudy Head of Management SupportBUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
CHOI Yujin Festival Director / General ManagerKIAFA [ANISEED]
CHONG Brian Animation DirectorLIL CRITTER WORKSHOP SDN BHD
CHOPINET Yann AssistantEMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
CHOQUET Matthieu Auteur, scénaristeZAGTOON
CHOU Peilin CCOORIENTAL DREAMWORKS
CHOULER-MISSOFFE Arthur Assistant Office ManagerILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
CHRISTENSEN Sarita ProducerCOPENHAGEN BOMBAY SALES SVERIGE AB
CHRISTINY Pablo ProducerGVG PRODUCCIONES
CHRYSLER Jakki Senior Press OfficerTURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
CHU WonsiK ProducerXIONPLUS
CHUA Elane (Yoke Ling) Sales Marketing ManagerMIRAYI SDN BHD
CHUPINA Nastia Senior Marketing ManagerFILM.UA GROUP ANIMAGRAD
CID Margarita DIRECTORCHILEMONOS ANIMATION FESTIVAL
CLARET Marion Assistante de productionLFA - LES FEMMES S'ANIMENT
CLAY BEE Tamsin RecruiterJELLYFISH PICTURES
CLÉMENT Stéphanie Auteure graphiqueLFA - LES FEMMES S'ANIMENT
CLERKE Yolande Lead Lighting ArtistBLUE-ZOO ANIMATION
CLIMENT Damien QA AnalystALLEGORITHMIC
CLOUTIER Chantal Head of Original CreationsSQUEEZE STUDIO ANIMATION
COBB Melissa Chief Creative OfficerORIENTAL DREAMWORKS
COETZEE Hendrik Co-OwnerHOOLIGAN PICTURE CREATIONS
COHEN Cyril Intervenant dans la section Animation 3DSAE INSTITUTE PARIS
COLLARD Thierry Directeur ESRA Côte d'AzurGROUPE ESRA PARIS - SECTION SUP' INFOGRAPH
COLMAN Christopher OutreachORIENTAL DREAMWORKS
COMBEAU Anthony Directeur de studio2 MINUTES
CONTAT DESFONTAINES Aymeric Managing directorALL RIGHTS ENTERTAINMENT LTD
CORÉ Pierre Gérant / producteurLA STATION ANIMATION
CORMIER Maxime AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES TOURISME
CORNU Alexandre Producteur et gérantLES FILMS DU TAMBOUR DE SOIE
CORTEY Michel ProducerLA STATION ANIMATION
CORVAZIER Cyril CTOMERCENARIES ENGINEERING
COSENTINO Cyril EnseignantÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
COSTA Federico Panam animINTHEBOX
COSTI Vincent ScénaristeAGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
COTTEREAU Valentin AnimateurOSCAR B STUDIO
COTTIN François Associate Vice PresidentALLEGORITHMIC
COURCIER Charles Amuse - Production ManagerMILLIMAGES
COUTAYA Christine Chargée de l'action culturelle audiovisuelleSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
COUTAZ Sophie Directrice de production2 MINUTES
COUTURE Steve PrésidentPIXEL QUEBEC
COUTURE Xavier FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
CRIMMINS Cynthia Global Director of AnimationFRAMESTORE FILM LONDON
CRISTOBAL Manuel ProducerTHE GLOW ANIMATION STUDIO
CRONE Ton DirectorANIMATION PRODUCERS NETHERLANDS - ANIMATIEPRODUCENTEN NEDERLAND
CROSNIER Lilyane Chargée de missionRELAIS CULTURE EUROPE / BUREAU EUROPE CRÉATIVE FRANCE - MEDIA
CUENCA Esteban Bestia Executive Creative ProducerRUDO COMPANY
CUEVAS Trini Business DevelopmentFABRIQUE D'IMAGES / THE PICTURE FACTORY
CUHACIENDER Félicité ESMA (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
CULLEN Robert Creative DirectorBOULDER MEDIA LIMITED
CURE Alain CompositeurPARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
CURTI Gianluca Chairman & CEOMINERVA PICTURES GROUP SRL
CURTO Johanna EtudiantGROUPE ESRA PARIS - SECTION SUP' INFOGRAPH
CYR Ghislain ProducteurSARDINE PRODUCTIONS INC
D'ARC Stanislas Producteur exécutifMILLIMAGES
DA SILVA Joan DirecteurLISAA - L'INSTITUT SUPÉRIEUR DES ARTS APPLIQUÉS
DABKOWSKI Kamil ProducerBLACK HAT CG
DAI Guiyan Animation DesignerMONSTERWORLD - COMIC CULTURE MEDIA COMPANY
DALEIDEN Guy CEOFONDS NATIONAL DE SOUTIEN À LA PRODUCTION AUDIOVISUELLE - FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
DALLING Dorothy ConsultantCMC PICTURES CHINA
DAMI Allegra ALLEGRA DAMI SRL
DANARD Benoit Directeur DESPROCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
DANIAC Jessy Directrice relations presse institutionnelles et communication des offres transversesFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
DARBY Erica ProducerSPIDER EYE
DARRAS Claire Directrice de ProductionXILAM ANIMATION
DAVID Gaëtan LA COMPAGNIE CINEMATOGRAPHIQUE
DAVID Gulshan Gladson VP Media SalesIMIRA ENTERTAINMENT
DAVID Julien RéalisateurATELIER DE SÈVRES
DAVID Patrice Directeur Marketing & CommunicationÉCOLE GEORGES MÉLIÈS
DAVIS Shahar AMBASSADE D'ISRAEL EN FRANCE
DE BLIGNIÈRES Valentine Responsable du développementSUPAMONKS STUDIO
DE DOMINICIS Andrea CCOIDEA ACADEMY
DE FOUGAS Sofia InterpreterVOSVENIVE SA
DE GARDEBOSC Florence Présidente SAS Aries Rhône-AlpesÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
DE HARO Salvador Professeur Animation 2DL'IDEM BARCELONA
DE LA GOURNERIE Charlotte ProducerSUN CREATURE STUDIO
DE LA VILLARMOIS Aude Head of Licensing / International Sales ManagerFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS DISTRIBUTION
DE MENDONÇA Simoni DirectorINTRO PICTURES
DE MERITENS Nancy International SalesGENCO, INC.
DE SOUSA Lionel Chargé de mission à la Direction de la communicationCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
DE TUGLIE Ambra Recruitment CoordinatorJELLYFISH PICTURES
DE VIVIE Jean ProducteurIMAGE-IN
DE WILDE Pannonica TEAMTO
DE WILDE Patricia Directrice Marketing & Nouveaux BuisnessTEAMTO
DECLERCK Amélie Chargée de productionALUMA PRODUCTIONS / TCHACK
DEDIEU Patrick Directeur Général Adjoint, AssociéTEAMTO
DEGUY Sébastien CEO and FounderALLEGORITHMIC
DEL CUETO Francisco Chief Technology OfficeTOON BOOM ANIMATION
DEL SOLAR Aida Enseignante, coordinatriceGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
DELACHENAL Michaël Auteur, scénaristeZAGTOON
DELAGE Patrick Animation DirectorILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
DELAHAIE Jessica EVP Media Distribution EMEA & CanadaXILAM ANIMATION
DELAHAYE Christel Responsable des acquisitionsFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS DISTRIBUTION
DELALANDE Alice Chef du service du soutien à la fiction et à l'animation / CNCCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
DELALANDE Catherine Responsable ATBACCUEIL DES TOURNAGES EN BRETAGNE
DELAMARRE Emmanuel Directeur du Développement RubikaPLAINE IMAGES
DELIRE Michel Community managerBEX THIERRY
DELMOTTE Jean-Marie ConsultantZORN PRODUCTION INTERNATIONAL
DELOBEL Sebastien DirectorPETIT KWORLD
DELUZE Alwa ProductriceANOKI
DELVIGNE Christian CEODIGITAL GRAPHICS
DEMICHELIS Sonia Lead Character DesignANKAMA
DENIS Philippe VFX Supervisor - Double Negative Feature AnimationDOUBLE NEGATIVE
DEPLANQUES Frédéric Assistant juridique en droit social FICAMFICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
DEQUIER Bruno Animation DirectorILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
DERNAUCOURT Alexis CEOZYNCO STUDIO
DESBIEF Thibaud TranslatorGENCO, INC.
DESCHAMBAULT Johannie ProducteurSPORT
DESCHAMPS Anna DécoratriceANIM' EN BRETAGNE
DESTOMBES Corinne Directrice du développementFOLIMAGE STUDIO
DETREZ Chloé Chargée d'affairesINTHEBOX
DEYDIER Laurence AdministratriceLES FILMS DU NORD
DIAZ Alejandro Visual Development SupervisorORIENTAL DREAMWORKS
DIAZ Alvaro Executive ProducerTREBOL 3
DIAZ José Angel ProducerPERRUNCHO STUDIO
DICH Maja Charlotte ProducerTHE DANISH FILM INSTITUTE
DIEGO Enrique Creative DirectorPERRUNCHO STUDIO
DIETRICH Rodolphe ProducteurZORN PRODUCTION INTERNATIONAL
DIMARANAN Grace CEO/ Animation Managing DirectorANIMATION COUNCIL OF THE PHILIPPINES, INC.
DIMITRA Anastasia Animation Producer, ProfessorASIFA HELLAS
DINÇ Nursen LecturerBEBKA - BURSA ESKISEHIR BILECIK DEVELOPMENT AGENCY
DINO Mary Liza Chairperson & CEOFILM DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL OF THE PHILIPPINES
DIONNET Aude Directeur des VentesMIPCOM / REED MIDEM
DISSAUX Annie AdhérentPARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
DISSAUX Valérie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
DO Denis RéalisateurSPECIAL TOUCH STUDIOS
DO VALLE Rachel Executive ManagerBRAZILIAN CONTENT (ABPITV)
DOBREE Phil CEOJELLYFISH PICTURES
DOBROLYUBOVA Valeria Head of SalesMIRSAND LTD.
DOBROVOLSKY Igor ProducerLASTUDIO, INC
DOCQUIER Carole Directrice ARIES ToulouseÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
DONG Ming Associate CounselBEIJING MUNICIPAL BUREAU OF RADIO, FILM AND TELEVISION
DONTAINE Étienne CEODAME BLANCHE GENVAL
DORE Denis CEOSQUEEZE STUDIO ANIMATION
DOUSSE Guillaume Co-Founder / Producer / Creative DirectorSUN CREATURE STUDIO
DRAPEAU Claude Responsable de service des relations publiques et événementiel de France TélévisionsFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
DRIANT Claudine Sales agentTVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
DRIEHORST Fabian Film ProducerFABIAN&FRED GMBH
DROUILLARD Romuald DirigeantMALIL'ART PRODUCTIONS
DU PONTAVICE Marc Chairman and CEOXILAM ANIMATION
DUBOIS Guillaume Directeur de ProductionsTOUTENKARTOON
DUBUIS David Studio ManagerFABRIQUE D'IMAGES / THE PICTURE FACTORY
DUCARTERON Estelle HR CoordinatorMIKROS IMAGE
DUCROS Marine ApprentieCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
DUHAMEL Bénédicte Chargée des relations entreprises et diplômésSUPINFOCOM RUBIKA
DUMAS Laurie Responsable commercialeHIVENTY (MONAL GROUP)
DUMON Delphine CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIA DESK FLANDERS
DUMONT Elaine Directrice générale des affaires internationalesSODEC - SOCIÉTÉ DE DÉVELOPPEMENT DES ENTREPRISES CULTURELLES
DUNIS Béatrice Chef de projet La CartoucherieVALENCE ROMANS SUD RHÔNE-ALPES
DUPIN Christophe CG SupervisorMIKROS IMAGE
DURAND Céline DirectriceFILMS EN BRETAGNE
DURAND Elodie Opératrice compositing2 MINUTES
DURAUD Jérôme Enseignant animationARTFX
DUREUX Alexandre FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
DURKAN John Account Manger, Creative IndustriesUKTI - DEPARTMENT FOR INTERNATIONAL TRADE
DUSART Olivier Producteur/réalisateurOSCAR B STUDIO
DUSART Sébastien GérantOSCAR B STUDIO
DUVAL Julien ProfesseurESMA (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
ECHE Lilian CEO & ProcuderBIDIBUL PRODUCTIONS
EDSTRÖM Johan Executive Producer/CEOAPPARAT FILMPRODUKTION AB
EGOROVA Julia Sublicensing managerX-MEDIA DIGITAL, LLC
ELISEYEVA Anna Creative ProducerFILM.UA GROUP ANIMAGRAD
ELISSALDE Serge direction pédagogique EMCAEMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
EMBALO Umaru Directeur de création / RéalisateurKNIGHTWORKS
EMILIA Castillo MANDARAKA CREATIVE STUDIO
ENDO Junko InterpreterMAPPA (MARUYAMA ANIMATION PRODUCE PROJECT ASSOCIATION)
ERDMANE DURANDINA Eva Senior Officer - Coordination of State Granted ProjectsNATIONAL FILM CENTRE OF LATVIA, FILM INSTITUTE
ERNOTTE-CUNCI Delphine PDG France TélévisionFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
ESCALA Patricio PresidentCHILEAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION (ANIMACHI A.G.)
ESSLEY Chad TVPaint AnimatorTVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
ESTEVES Catherine ProductriceLES FILMS DU POISSON ROUGE
EWERS Sonja Managing DirectorGRINGO FILMS
EXPERT Valérie Anne Responsable de l'Action CulturelleSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
EYMAR Thibaut Producteur associéOSCAR B STUDIO
FAGES Lionel Producteur, Directeur CommercialCUBE CREATIVE PRODUCTIONS
FALQUE Tristan Chef de projetIMAGINOVE
FANG Hua Deputy director-general of Bureau of PersonnelSARTF - STATE ADMINISTRATION OF PRESS, PUBLICATION, RADIO, FILM & TV
FARINONE Bruno CompositeurADÉLIE PROD
FARNESI Sonia Rai Fiction ProducerRAI FICTION
FAUCON André Directeur régional France 3 Auvergne Rhône AlpesFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
FAUREAU Sylvain Directeur des VentesMIPCOM / REED MIDEM
FAVRE-FELIX Adrien Lead LightingINTHEBOX
FAYE Marc ProducteurNOVANIMA PRODUCTIONS
FEILDEL Kévin Monteur sonAGM FACTORY
FELDMAN Isabelle Directeur du Pôle Institutionnel et Juridique AudiensFICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
FENG Wei-Lun AnimatorSTUDIO 2 ANIMATION LAB
FERAILLE David Chief Financial OfficerMELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
FERNANDEZ José Luis Marketing DirectorSUMMUS RENDER
FERNANDEZ José Maria ProducerTHE GLOW ANIMATION STUDIO
FERNANDEZ ARMENTEROS Marisa Associate producerMEDIA PRODUCCION
FERREIRA Carina Marketing DirectorFUN UNION
FERY Camille Dir. de productionUBISOFT ANNECY
FETZER André Line ProducerAMOUR FOU LUXEMBOURG
FIELDING Ruth Joint Managing DirectorLUPUS FILMS
FLEURY Christophe Producteur/RéalisateurOSCAR B STUDIO
FONTAINE Amélie TV Sales ManagerTURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
FONTAINE Tiffany AssistanteCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
FONTENAY Olivier Directeur de productionHAPPY IP
FORESTER Carlo CEOJINGLEBELL COMMUNICATION SRL
FORÊT Raphaële Décoratrice 2DANIM' EN BRETAGNE
FORNOVILLE Nancy ProducerCINÉTÉ FILMPRODUKTIE
FOUCHE Valentin EtudiantGROUPE ESRA PARIS - SECTION SUP' INFOGRAPH
FOUQUART Florine Expert Maya / BlenderRANCH COMPUTING
FOURCAUD Christophe DirecteurECV NORD EUROPE
FRANCHI Giuseppe Managing DirectorSAMPLE SRL
FRANCOIS-STEININGER Samuel ProducteurCOMPOSITE FILMS
FRANVILLE Marie Sales ManagerCONNECTION EVENTS
FRENETTE Annie Présidente du Conseil d'administrationFESTIVAL DE CINÉMA EN FAMILLE DE QUÉBEC
FRICK Fernanda Director
FRITZINGER Marec Enseignant vacataireGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
FROMEAUX Jérôme Directeur technique2 MINUTES
FUDESAKA Kenta ManagerUNIJAPAN
FUILLERAT Jose DirectorFUILLERAT PARTNERS - AMAZING ENTERTAINMENT
FYVIE Howard James Co-OwnerPUNCH MONKEY STUDIOS
GAIDUKOVA Lyubov ProducerRUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
GAL-REGNIEZ David DirecteurIMAGINOVE
GALÁN Javier CEO & Creative DirectorPEEKABOO ANIMATION
GALLAND Antonin FX artistOSCAR B STUDIO
GALLERAND Amandine RéalisatriceANIM' EN BRETAGNE
GALSTUKHOVA Marianna Deputy CEOANIMATION STUDIO PAROVOZ
GALVEZ Mauricio Creative Director
GAMELL Oscar Directeur DéléguéL'IDEM BARCELONA
GANA Djima Responsable production et financeA_BAHN
GANGNEUX Annabelle ProductriceL'IMAGE D'APRÈS
GANIEV Marat CEOTATARMULTFILM, LTD.
GANZENMULLER Monika Market DevelopmentICEC - DEPT OF CULTURE, GOVERNMENT OF CATALONIA
GAO Lianying ManagerCHINA FILM ANIMATION CO., LTD
GAO Qiya Animation DesignerMONSTERWORLD - COMIC CULTURE MEDIA COMPANY
GARCIA Andres Executive ProducerMERKEN STUDIOS
GARCIA Florence Coordinatrice pédagogiqueLISAA - L'INSTITUT SUPÉRIEUR DES ARTS APPLIQUÉS
GARCIA Kayn Lead AnimatorFRAMESTORE FILM LONDON
GARDELLI Jean-Pierre AcheteurBODEGA FILMS
GARDINAL François Directeur GénéralTOONKIT
GARIN José Joaquín Director at ARTAN AnimationARTAN ANIMATION
GARNIER Brice PresidentKAIBOU PRODUCTION INC.
GARRIDO Eva Associate ProducerMEDIA PRODUCCION
GARRIGA Estève Professeur 3D VFXL'IDEM BARCELONA
GARRIGUES Sabine Directrice des Programmes de Formation InitialeGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
GARULLI Bérengère Directrice de productionGOBI STUDIO
GAUDINO Olivier Directeur de ProductionARTEFACTS STUDIO
GAVAN Yossi DesignerANIMATION UNION FROM ISRAEL
GAVROY Laurence Décoratrice couleurMELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
GAWRYN Myrna Director, Character Performance/Acting for AnimationGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
GAYRARD Pascal Producteur4.21 PRODUCTIONS
GEMOT Guillaume EMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
GENDRE Christine Responsable Courts-MétragesUNIFRANCE FILMS
GENTILI Massimo Production managerMAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
GERARD Pascal Superviseur DécorsMELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
GERARD Yi-Ping Responsable Commerciale AcheteursMIPCOM / REED MIDEM
GERASIMOV Alexandr CEO, producerMASTER-FILM STUDIO
GERVAIS-DESPRES Eric PrésidentNGENIOUS STUDIO INC
GEUMCHAN Kong Chargee de missionSBA - SEOUL ANIMATION CENTER
GHOSH Archita Productrice ExecutiveE*D FILMS
GHOUL Mohammed PBM Spécialiste Station de TravailPOST LOGIC SARL
GIAMPAOLO Simone Animation DirectorBLUE-ZOO ANIMATION
GIBERT Alexandre Directeur techniqueSOUNDTASTIC
GIEZENDANNER Fabienne ProductriceZERO DE CONDUITE PRODUCTIONS
GIL Justine Chargée de Communication Écoles AriesÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
GILBERT Sophie Responsable PédagogiqueESMA (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
GINARD Frédérique Administratrice de Production jeunesseFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
GIRARD Roxane Director, Business Affairs and CertificationTELEFILM CANADA
GIUSIANO Thomas CogérantTU NOUS ZA PAS VUS PRODUCTIONS (TNZPV)
GIVORD Soal Td & vfxINTHEBOX
GLEIZER Eric Directeur artistiqueGORGONE PRODUCTIONS
GOBY François-Xavier RealisateurFX GOBY FILMS&PICTURES
GODEAU Jean-Marie Directeur ArtistiqueARTEFACTS STUDIO
GODOY Eric ProducteurQUICHOTTE PRODUCTION
GOGUET-CHAPUIS Fabrice Compositeur - Sound designerADÉLIE PROD
GOLDBERG Ariel RecruiterNICKELODEON ANIMATION STUDIOS
GOLDBERG Katie Senior Communications Manager, Turner EMEA & International Kids StrategyTURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
GOLOVIN Evgeniy Creative DirectorANIMATION STUDIO PAROVOZ
GOMEZ VINALES Erwin CEO / CHILEMONOS DIRECTORSPONDYLUS
GONDY Caroline Senior Specialist Channel Marketing France/AfricaWACOM EUROPE GMBH
GONG Yu General Manager of Animation DepartmentXIN YUE PICTURES CORP.,LTD.
GONZALES Rose Executive DirectorANIMATION COUNCIL OF THE PHILIPPINES, INC.
GORDINSKY Dmitry Head of DevelopmentINK GROUP
GORDZIEJUK Ewelina OwnerEGO FILM
GOULAHS TAKAOKA Mesa Ingénieur d'application avant vente Média & EntertainmentPOST LOGIC SARL
GOURBJI Michèle Trade AnalystICE - AGENCE ITALIENNE POUR LE COMMERCE EXTÉRIEUR
GOURDEN Johan EMEA Account ManagerSUMMUS RENDER
GOUY Jérôme Délégué régional INA au Département Délégations régionales - Service Centre EstINA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
GRADOWSKA TOMOW Maria Festival Coordinator Documentaries/animationsPOLISH FILM INSTITUTE
GRAIN Vanina Directrice FinancièreZAGTOON
GRAJ Marcin Animation scriptwriterEGO FILM
GRANOVSKAYA Olga The Head of Development & SalesSCHOOL STUDIO SHAR - SHAR BALTICS
GRAYVORONSKIY Vladimir International Relations DirectorSIGNAL MEDIA
GREENSTEIN Philip Director of Educational SalesTOON BOOM ANIMATION
GRÉGOIRE Valentin Gérant, producteurSQUAREFISH
GRIFFITHS Wendy ProductriceDARK PRINCE
GRIMOND Claire ScénaristeLFA - LES FEMMES S'ANIMENT
GRINDATTO Annabel Responsable Administrative et FinancièreIMAGINOVE
GROLLERON Pierre EnseignantEMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
GROMADZKA Katarzyna Head of Polish Quality ProjectMOMAKIN
GROSBUSCH Lisa Décoratrice couleurMELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
GROSPERRIN Thomas Chargé de mission DIVITCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
GRZEGOREK Christine Chef compositing2 MINUTES
GU Yu Assistant to VPORIGINAL FORCE LTD.
GUERTZON Carole Responsable Partenariats Cinéma, jeunesse et educationFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
GUILLOT Caroline Chargée PublishingON KIDS AND FAMILY
GUILMINOT Virginie GéranteLES FÉES SPÉCIALES
GUIMBERTEAU Florent ProducteurMELTING PRODUCTIONS
GULYASHKO Elena ManagerASYMMETRIC FRAME OU
GUO Jiayi AssistantCMC PICTURES CHINA
GURNANI Anand FounderVAMRR™
GUTHRIE Christian Global Talent Acquisition ManagerTHE MOVING PICTURE COMPANY (MPC)
GUY Cécile 3d artistINTHEBOX
GYUZALYAN Norayr ProducerAA STUDIO
HACHMI Mariam Productrice artistiqueLA CHOUETTE COMPAGNIE
HALFTERMEYER Nicolas Directeur marketing et digitalXILAM ANIMATION
HAMBÄCK Linda Director/ProducerLEE FILM STOCKHOLM AB
HAMMAN Jac Freelance Animator, Concept Artist and DirectorHONEYBADGER
HAMPEL Dirk Productor EjecutivoB WATER ANIMATION STUDIOS
HAN Xu Communication CoordinatorBEIJING KAKU MEDIA CO., LTD.
HAN Yi-Fen Design SupervisorSTUDIO 2 ANIMATION LAB
HANDA Masahiro Art DirectorGENCO, INC.
HAO Yeyuan Deputy Executive Producer, Operating DirectorBEIJING KAKU MEDIA CO., LTD.
HARRELL Danielle Responsable Relations InternationalesARTFX
HARVEY Guy Animation content DirectorDIGITAL DIMENSION
HAUDUCOEUR Sandrine Directrice de ProductionsARTFX
HAYE Nicolas RéalisateurSTUDIO REDFROG
HAYS-NARBONNE Aymeric Directeur AdjointÉCOLE ÉMILE COHL
HE Xiaoling Deputy director of department of program,DMCC (Administration Center of Digital Film Content,SAPPRFT)SARTF - STATE ADMINISTRATION OF PRESS, PUBLICATION, RADIO, FILM & TV
HEIDMETS Rao DirectorOÜ NUKUFILM
HELLOUIN Guillaume CEO, Président Directeur Général, FondateurTEAMTO
HÉNON Pierre PrésidentPARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
HENRY Françoise Director Geo Marketing EMEAWACOM EUROPE GMBH
HERISSE Joachim RéalisateurAGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
HEYMANN Jean-Denis Partner Account ManagerPOST LOGIC SARL
HEYNEMANN Baptiste Chef de Service DIVITCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
HICKEY Pamela PartnerHICKEY-MCCOY PRODUCTIONS
HITIER Sabine Superviseur de modélisation2 MINUTES
HO Sébastien ProducteurSUPAMONKS STUDIO
HONG Sukhwa President / DirectorH CULTURE
HONG Sung Wook CEOGRAFIZIX CO., LTD.
HONG Victor DirectorHAPPYUP
HOOGVLIET Patrick DirectorTRAFALGAR 13 MUSIC HOUSE
HOURQUET SEHI Caroline Directrice de créationNIKAU DIGITAL
HOWARD Max ConsultantCMC PICTURES CHINA
HREICH John LighterILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
HRYNIEWICZ Lisa PublicistTEAMTO
HSU Lee CEONADA HOLDINGS
HU Yuelei Overseas Distribution DirectorZHEJIANG VERSATILE MEDIA CO., LTD.
HU Yuping DirectorGDC - GLOBAL DIGITAL CREATION - INSTITUTE OF DIGITAL MEDIA TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN) LTD
HUANG James - Jianming BoardDAYSVIEW ANIMATION
HUANG Tian AssistantCULTUREVE
HUMPHREYS Tony Screen Specialist, Creative ContentUKTI - DEPARTMENT FOR INTERNATIONAL TRADE
HYATT Oliver Director/ Co-FounderBLUE-ZOO ANIMATION
IBARRA Sherley Manager, Talent OutreachNICKELODEON ANIMATION STUDIOS
IBORRA RIZO Irene Productrice déléguéeCITOPLASMAS STOP MOTION SL
IBRAJ Valon Senior Officer for Cultural DiplomacyMINISTRY OF CULTURE YOUTH AND SPORTS
ILICEVICI Vlad Executive directorASOCIATIA ANIMEST
ILIJESKA Gabriela Sr. Systems AdministratorSCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS
ILLINGER Benoit CollaborateurESMA (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
IM Heejung ManagerXRISP
IMAMI Rozafa Festival ProducerKOSOVO CINEMATOGRAPHY CENTER
IMBAULT Marie Armelle Juriste négociateurSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
IMMONEN Ida Alina Production assistantGUTSY ANIMATIONS
INGBERG Raphaële Secrétaire GénéraleR/O INSTITUTE
INOGUCHI Ayumi Director of International OperationsBEYOND C. CO., LTD. [STUDIO4°C]
INOUE Jet Producer, DirectorCGCG STUDIO HD INC.
ISMAN Daniel COO - Chief Operating OfficerBLUE-ZOO ANIMATION
JABLONSKYTE Roberta The Animation WorkshopTHE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
JABRANE Younes Wacom ExpertWACOM EUROPE GMBH
JACINTO PRADOS Juan Francisco AnimateurCITOPLASMAS STOP MOTION SL
JACOB JUIN Elodie Chargée de Marketing et CommunicationPOLE IMAGE MAGELIS
JACOBSEN Vanessa Head of Animation & VFXVANCOUVER FILM SCHOOL
JACOMB Tom Managing Director, Double Negative Feature AnimationDOUBLE NEGATIVE
JACQ Boris CG SupervisorILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
JACQUET Joseph Responsable recherche et développement animationFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
JACQUET Valérie Chef de projet PromotionVILLE DE MARSEILLE
JACQUOT Éric ProducteurBLUE SPIRIT PRODUCTIONS
JAECK Laetitia Directrice Générale AdjointeANKAMA
JAEGER MONTOBBIO Bianca Productrice-realisatriceRADAR
JAGEMANN Anne Theatrical Distribution for Short FilmsKURZFILM AGENTUR HAMBURG
JAGTANI Sabita Senior OfficerCANARY ISLANDS SPECIAL ZONE (ZEC)
JAIS Emmanuelle Sales ManagerPOST LOGIC SARL
JAISWAL Rouhini VP IP DivisionDQ ENTERTAINMENT INTL LTD.
JAMMET Magali Chargée de mission DIVITCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
JANKOVIC Christophe Producteur3.0 STUDIO
JANS Nicole Responsable Communication & CoordinationFONDS NATIONAL DE SOUTIEN À LA PRODUCTION AUDIOVISUELLE - FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
JARNOUX Agathe Community CoordinatorMIKROS IMAGE
JAROSZUK Zosia ProducerPELICAN CAPTURE SP Z O O
JASSEY Ghislaine Chargée des Prix et Festivals de France TélévisionFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
JASZCZUROWSKI Robert OwnerGS ANIMATION SP Z O.O. GRUPA SMACZNEGO SP K.
JAUPART-EK Monica CoordinatorTELEFILM CANADA
JEANNERET Julia SAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
JEON Yoonhyung Managing DirectorKOFIC - KOREAN FILM COUNCIL
JEZDIC Cristian ProducerBEQ ENTERTAINMENT
JIA Qinhan ManagerANIMEX
JIANG Hui Secretary to PresidentZHEJIANG VERSATILE MEDIA CO., LTD.
JIANG Zhenhui CEOFIRARROW PICTURES
JIAO Yuan (Prudence) Acquisition des talents & Développement internationalBIGBIGSUN CREATIVE & DEVELOPMENT INC.
JIN Guoping Chairman of the boardGDC - GLOBAL DIGITAL CREATION - INSTITUTE OF DIGITAL MEDIA TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN) LTD
JINGGE Li Executive DirectorAWN - ANIMATION WORLD NETWORK, INC.
JOEMIN Juhaidah Managing Director / Executive ProducerGIGGLE GARAGE SDN BHD
JOHNSON Kirk Project ManagerTHE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
JOO Rachel ManagerM-LINE DISTRIBUTION
JORDI Pablo CEOPIKKUKALA
JOURDAN Michel Marketing ManagerFILMART - HONG KONG TRADE DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL (HKTDC)
JUAREZ Carlos ProductorBASQUE FILMS
JUBE Gabriel Screenwriter at Coala FilmesCOALA FILMES
JUILLARD Valérie Product ManagerMOKA STUDIO
JULIA Jean-Philippe AcheteurBODEGA FILMS
JULLIEN François-Xavier Marketing territorial et économie créative (Image et son)RENNES METROPOLE
JUNG Wonjoo DistributorKIAFA [ANISEED]
JUSTAUD Alexandra Directrice de ProductionSTUDIO 100 ANIMATION
KABA Fethi LecturerBEBKA - BURSA ESKISEHIR BILECIK DEVELOPMENT AGENCY
KACPROWICZ Lukasz OwnerGS ANIMATION SP Z O.O. GRUPA SMACZNEGO SP K.
KADIROGLU Yunus Fatih Secretary GeneralBEBKA - BURSA ESKISEHIR BILECIK DEVELOPMENT AGENCY
KALANDROVÁ Pavlína CoordinatriceCREATIVE EUROPE DESK CZ - MEDIA
KAN William Réalisateur d'expérienceCULTUREVE
KAN Yvonne Responsable Filmart 2017 / Assistant ManagerHKTDC - HONG KONG TRADE DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL / FILMART
KANIEL Noam MusicienZYNCO STUDIO
KAO Michelle NFVF - NATIONAL FILM AND VIDEO FOUNDATION
KARAMITSANIS Vassilis PresidentASIFA HELLAS
KARWOWSKI Jakub CEOLETKO
KÁSPÁRI Dóra Sales representativeIONART STUDIO
KAST Olivier DirecteurBRODKAST
KATZ David Sup Set UpUBISOFT ANNECY
KAZAHAYA Kanji AdvisorMITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH AND CONSULTING
KELLER Raphaël Directeur de l’innovation DIVITCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
KENYON Heather SVP, Development + ProductionCITIZEN SKULL PRODUCTIONS
KERRY Madlene CEO & FounderMK PRODUCTION
KERTOBI Morad Chef du département court métrageCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
KHAJYORGUI Marina Customers accounting - financeCARTOON
KHENISSI Isabelle ESMA (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
KHENISSI Karim Directeur GénéralESMA (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
KHITROVA Natasha Licensing of animated content for kidsX-MEDIA DIGITAL, LLC
KI Jung Ku Team ManagerSBA - SEOUL ANIMATION CENTER
KIM Byung Kuk Global ManagerJ.BUGS CO. LTD
KIM Eugene Program DirectorBUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
KIM Harry ManagerGYEONGGI CONTENT AGENCY
KIM Iltae ProfesseurPETIT KWORLD
KIM Kyu-seong Acting PresidentGYEONGGI CONTENT AGENCY
KIM Kyunghee DirectorJ.BUGS CO. LTD
KIM Michelle (Jihye) Marketing ManagerSTUDIO GALE CO., LTD.
KIM Tae-Woo Assistant ManagerSBA - SEOUL ANIMATION CENTER
KIM Yosep Chargé de missionKOTRA - KOREA TRADE-INVESTMENT PROMOTION AGENCY
KINER Gilbert DirecteurARTFX
KINET Geneviève AssistanteWALLONIE BRUXELLES IMAGES - WBIMAGES
KIRKLAND Karen VP, Talent Development & OutreachNICKELODEON ANIMATION STUDIOS
KIRKLAND Sherry Volunteer
KJER Ida COPENHAGEN BOMBAY SALES SVERIGE AB
KLASS Dylan ProducteurNARRATIV NATION
KOMARNYTSKA Liudmyla NEBESKEY ANIMATION STUDIO
KONDRATENKO Alena ManagerBIG CARTOON FESTIVAL
KORSBERG Merete ProducerFABELFJORD
KOSCIELNIAK Martin Enseignant / RéalisateurLISAA - L'INSTITUT SUPÉRIEUR DES ARTS APPLIQUÉS
KOUPER Corinne Directrice du Développement, Productrice déléguée, FondatriceTEAMTO
KOVALCHUK Mikhail CEOSIGNAL MEDIA
KRAUSE Javier CEO & ProducerKAFILMS SRL
KREMER Carole DirectriceCREATIVE EUROPE DESK LUXEMBOURG
KRISTOF Damyan Superviseur SAE GenèveSAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
KROOP Ben Account ManagerVOICES.COM INC
KÜÇÜKOGLU Melih Emre Investment Promotion SpecialistBEBKA - BURSA ESKISEHIR BILECIK DEVELOPMENT AGENCY
KULAKOWSKA Ola Creative ProducerTFP
KURGANOVA Alla Marketing directorJOINT STOCK COMPANY DIGITAL TELEVISION RUSSIA
KUUSIK-OENGO Kerdi ProducerOÜ NUKUFILM
KVAAL Gustav DirectorKVAAL PRODUCTIONS ANS
KVAAL Hans Peter Producer, Administration managerKVAAL PRODUCTIONS ANS
KYRIAKOULAKOS Panagiotis Member of the Administration BoardASIFA HELLAS
LA COMBE Claire Chargée de production - Maybe Movies2 MINUTES
LABESSE Sophie Directrice Générale du financement et des mesures fiscalesSODEC - SOCIÉTÉ DE DÉVELOPPEMENT DES ENTREPRISES CULTURELLES
LABRADOR Marisa Director Technical SupportTOON BOOM ANIMATION
LACÔTE Marion ProducteurGIRELLE PRODUCTIONS
LAGOUTTE Sophie Crew ManagerMIKROS IMAGE
LAHAY Michael ProducerTOON BOOM ANIMATION
LAKHOUACHE Haïet Directrice de ProductionTEAMTO
LAKISOV Viktor Studio ChiefASYMMETRIC FRAME OU
LALANNE Rémy Software programmerPRIMCODE
LALANNE DE SAINT QUENTIN Edouard TEAMTO
LALONDE François VP SalesTOON BOOM ANIMATION
LAMARD Dorothée Chargée de Production de l'habillage des cases Jeunesse France 3 et France 5FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
LANCHIER Dorothée Productrice ExecutiveXILAM ANIMATION
LANDREIN Simon RéalisateurPASSION PICTURES PARIS
LANET-KERRAND Chantal Directrice de production France4 et des unités transversesFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
LANTIERI Paolo CFOIDEA ACADEMY
LAPORTE Norbert Responsable AnimationFONDS NATIONAL DE SOUTIEN À LA PRODUCTION AUDIOVISUELLE - FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
LAPORTERIE Pierre-Henry Responsable de sectionECV NORD EUROPE
LAQUIT Evelyne Directrice de la CommunicationCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
LARDOUX Xavier Directeur du CinémaCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
LASSENIUS Veronica Creative DirectorPIKKUKALA
LASTREGO Maria Cristina Art DirectorLASTREGO & TESTA MULTIMEDIA - L&T
LAUTHELIER Thierry GérantCALEIDO-SCOP
LAVANCHE Cédric ManagerXSENS
LAVRENISHYN Anatoliy DirectorSTUDIO CHERVONIY SOBAKA
LAZO Glenn Lead AnimatorIGUANABEE
LE FLOCH-VERGNON Fanny Productrice4.21 PRODUCTIONS
LE GALL Fabienne Directrice marketingRANCH COMPUTING
LE MENNEC Béatrice Associate Production SupervisorILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
LE NEVE Sébastien Chef de projet 3D - Sup CGTEAMTO
LE PESANT Cyril ProducteurKNIGHTWORKS
LE RUYET Camille Line ProducerMIKROS IMAGE
LE TÉTOUR Sophie Chargé d'étude (Direction Patrimoine)CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
LEANDRO VIEIRA MACIEL Leandro ScriptwriterCOALA FILMES
LEBAILLY Catherine Déléguée aux affaires juridiquesSPFA - SYNDICAT DES PRODUCTEURS DE FILMS D'ANIMATION
LEBEDEVA Sveta Creative producerPRIVATE TECHNOLOGIES, LLC
LEBOURG François Rendu EclairageUBISOFT ANNECY
LECLERC Louis Directeur GénéralPIXEL QUEBEC
LECLERCQ Vincent Directeur de l’audiovisuel et de la création numériqueCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
LECLERE Antoine Graphiste environnement techniqueWYSILAB
LECOMTE Fabien 3D Business managerPOST LOGIC SARL
LECOMTE Tim Producteur, RéalisateurRADAR
LEE André Seungwook Production director/producer, CEOPETIT KWORLD
LEE Byungjun CEOANYZAC CO., LTD.
LEE Chuen Loong Executive DirectorEDDIE STUDIOS
LEE Dagyo TranslatorSBA - SEOUL BUSINESS AGENCY
LEE Eun Jung Chargé de missionKOTRA - KOREA TRADE-INVESTMENT PROMOTION AGENCY
LEE Grace Directrice commercialeMILLIMAGES
LEE J-woo ManagerKOFIC - KOREAN FILM COUNCIL
LEE Jungwoo ManagerSBA - SEOUL ANIMATION CENTER
LEE Jway Managing DirectorPIXELLINE PRODUCTION SDN. BHD
LEE Nicolas JournalistePETIT KWORLD
LEE Sam Assistant ManagerSCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS
LEE Sangbae PresidentCHARACTER FACTORY MANGCHI
LEE Seungyong ManagerOCON INC.
LEFORT Frédéric Responsable pédagogiqueLISAA - L'INSTITUT SUPÉRIEUR DES ARTS APPLIQUÉS
LEGAY Yann ProducteurAGM FACTORY
LEGENDRE Eric Managing directorVARIETY
LEGER Eléonore Td & 3d artistINTHEBOX
LEGROS-AUROY Maximilien CG SupDWARF LABS
LEHMANN Damien DéveloppeurTVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
LEHODEY Agathe Chargée de communication juniorFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
LEIRITZ Vanessa Managing DirectorSOUNDTASTIC
LEJEUNE Caroline DQ ENTERTAINMENT INTL LTD.
LEMBERT Laure Chargée de prodINTHEBOX
LEMIEUX Jean-Raymond Product ManagerTOON BOOM ANIMATION
LEMOULAND Jean-Pierre ProducteurJPL FILMS
LENER Roch PDGMILLIMAGES
LENSKY Eugene ProducerLASTUDIO, INC
LEPINAY Luciano Directeur ArtistiqueALUMA PRODUCTIONS / TCHACK
LERDAM Jørgen DirectorA.FILM PRODUCTION A/S
LEROUX Sébastien SAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
LESAGE Marie CoordinatricePHILOPHON
LESPAGNOL Léa ScénaristeAGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
LESZCZYNSKI Wojtek OwnerWJTEAM
LEVANTACI Marco ProducteurVIVI FILM
LEVIE Sophie Directrice Droits AudiovisuelsEDITIONS CASTERMAN
LEWIS Layla VP, Global Content AcquisitionsNICKELODEON ANIMATION STUDIOS
LEWIS Peter ProducerBOULDER MEDIA LIMITED
LI DANYANG Chargée du projetCULTUREVE
LI Keming Assistant to the Dean of School of Animation ArtJILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
LI Lian CEOZHEJIANG VERSATILE MEDIA CO., LTD.
LI Mi Director, Co-funderPINTA STUDIOS
LI Nan CEOSHANGHAI YOUKEY CULTURE MEDIA COMPANY
LI Yongjian Global Distribution ManagerTENCENT ANIMATION & COMICS
LI Zhongqiu (Johnchill) PresidentDISON DIGITAL ENTERTAINMENT CO., LTD.
LIANG Changgeng Chief Supervisor of Jilin Tian Bo Film & TV ProductionJILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
LIEBAN Andrés Creative Director2DLAB LABORATÓRIO DE DESENHOS
LIEGEOIS Matthieu GérantALUMA PRODUCTIONS / TCHACK
LIENARD Hélène Assistante de directionFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
LIEVANT BLANCHARD Fabienne directrice de productionTTK ANGOULÊME
LILLINI Ignacio (Chaky) PresidenteAPA ASOCIACIÓN DE PRODUCTORAS DE ANIMACIÓN CÓRDOBA
LIMET Sun ProducteurJUNGLER
LIMOGE Melvin ANKAMA
LIMONNE Julien GérantSTUDIO KORD
LIN Binfeng Marketing managerBIGBIGSUN CREATIVE & DEVELOPMENT INC.
LINOT Emmanuel Directeur GénéralSOLIDANIM
LIOT Ronan ProducteurBRETAGNE PRODUCTION INTERNATIONAL
LIPMAN David Creative ProducerDWARF LABS
LIPOWICZ Simon CTOCELACTION LTD.
LIRA Fernando Auteur graphiqueAGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
LISENBART Dmytro DirectorLISENBART ANIMATION STUDIO
LISKI Igor ProducerUKRANIMAFILM
LIU Fanzhou CMC PICTURES CHINA
LIU Jia Assistant to the General ManagerJILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
LIU Kexin Artist DirectorTAIKONG WORKS CULTURE DEVELOPMENT CO.,LTD.
LIU Lu Coordinator of International Cooperation & Exchange OfficeJILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
LIU Yuxia Director of Division of Market Regulation, Film BureauSARTF - STATE ADMINISTRATION OF PRESS, PUBLICATION, RADIO, FILM & TV
LLANES Marìa ArtistINTHEBOX
LLERENA Philippe TD renderingMERCENARIES ENGINEERING
LO BIANCO Becho DirectorCAN CAN CLUB
LOCKET Ben Composer, The Amazing World of GumballTURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
LOK Andrea Head of DistributionANIMASIA STUDIO SDN BHD
LOMBARDI-BELLO India Administrative AssistantSCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS
LOMMEL Valère Founder-DirectorMINISTRY OF ANIMATION
LOPES Alberto Executive Producer / PartnerVETOR ZERO / LOBO
LOPEZ Alberto Multimedia asset ManagerSUMMUS RENDER
LOSA Diégo Chargé de Technique de Production audiovisuelleINA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
LOUGUET Jean-Philippe Sales departmentRANCH COMPUTING
LOUKIL Majid Directeur GénéralCUBE CREATIVE PRODUCTIONS
LOYNES Charlotte ProducerJELLYFISH PICTURES
LU Yushuo TranslatorFIRARROW PICTURES
LUCAS Anne Coordinatrice pédagogiqueEMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
LUCHKO Kate Deputy Director International OperationsLASTUDIO, INC
LUMER Marc GREEN GOLD ANIMATION PRIVATE LIMITED
LUNA CROOK Javier Ignacio Stom Motion Animation DirectorTAMANDUA ESTUDIO
LUTENBERG Francine Responsable de projets culturelsAMBASSADE D'ISRAEL EN FRANCE
LUTTERBECK Richard Managing DirectorTRICKSTUDIO LUTTERBECK GMBH
LYONS Tamsin ProducerINK AND LIGHT LTD
MA Weiqi (David) CEOCULTUREVE
MABIT-AUDOIN Emilie Directrice du studio AngoulêmeXILAM STUDIO - ANGOULEME
MACHADO Pedro CoordinatorCANARY ISLANDS FILM
MACHALICA Franciszek Head of 3DHORIZON NEW MEDIA
MACK Keith ProducerTURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
MAGAUT Ronald International Business DeveloperSTUDIOS VOA
MAGRANGEAS Éric (dit Raoul) Réalisateur4.21 PRODUCTIONS
MAHE Bruno Head of TechnologyILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
MAILLEUX Alexandre Assistant productionSQUAREFISH
MAKAROFF Marika CEOGUTSY ANIMATIONS
MAKHLOUF Medhi Chef de projet innovationIMAGINOVE
MAKI Taro CEO/PresidentGENCO, INC.
MAKINO Cid Executive ProducerSPLIT STUDIO
MALCOMBE Christophe Co-FondateurHURRA! STUDIOS
MALFROY CAMINE Aurélie Assistant de productionAUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES CINÉMA
MALLINSON Clea Independent Creative
MALO Nathalie Chargée de Communication externe/Direction de la CommunicationINA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
MAMO Jérémie GraphistePRIMCODE
MANSFELT Peter Executive producerPEDRI ANIMATION BV
MARASIGAN Benjamin, Jr. Chairman Animation ProgramDLS - DE LA SALLE - COLLEGE OF SAINT BENILDE
MARCHAND Juliette EnseignanteGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
MARCHET Yann Director of Marketing & CommunicationsCOMMISSION DU FILM D'ILE-DE-FRANCE
MARCOVICI Manuela AnimatorASOCIATIA ANIMEST
MARECHAL Sandra Chargée de relations publiques et événements de France TélévisionsFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
MARGARIA Fabrizio ProducerMOVIMENTI PRODUCTION SRL
MARGUIN Moïra Directrice du dpt AnimationGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
MARGULIS Michael CEOSTUDIO KAPI
MARIANI Matias ProducerPRIMO FILMES LTDA
MARIN Mathieu Founder Production ManagerINTHEBOX
MARIN VILA Antoni (Toni) Executive producerMEDIA PRODUCCION
MARQUET Lucile Project managerPRIMI
MARREL Aurélien Auteur Graphique et littéraire / RéalisateurATELIER DE SÈVRES
MARRO GROS Mercedes Director and ProducerTOMAVISTAS
MARRONE Giusi GobelinsGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
MARTEAU Hélène Chargée de communication jeunesseFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
MARTIN Benoît Chargé de développementMIROSLAV PILON
MARTIN Stéphanie Secrétaire Générale AdjointeFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
MARTINS Nuno Principal at The Animation SchoolTHE ANIMATION SCHOOL
MARTY Lionel Managing DirectorABOUT PREMIUM CONTENT - APC
MARTY Xotschil Chargee de productionPIPANGAÏ PRODUCTION
MASHITA Mpho Independent Creative
MASLANKA Frédérick ScénaristeZERO DE CONDUITE PRODUCTIONS
MASSOL Lionel FILMS GRAND HUIT
MASSON Dana InstructorSCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS
MASSON Sophie Chargée de communication evenementielleSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
MASSON Terrence MFA Computer Arts ChairSCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS
MASTRIACO Desideria Marketing and Communications ManagerTOON BOOM ANIMATION
MASTRUP Anders ProducerA.FILM PRODUCTION A/S
MASTUSOVA Irina CEORUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
MATHOT Paul Creative directorPEDRI ANIMATION BV
MATUSZEWSKI Wlodzimierz DirecteurSMF - STUDIO MINIATUR FILMOWYCH
MAUBLANC Célia Chargée de projetMOVING PUPPET
MAWATARI Sachie PrésidenteHUMAN ACADEMY EUROPE
MAYER Pablo Art DirectorBOULDER MEDIA LIMITED
MAZZANTI Isabella IllustratorIDEA ACADEMY
MAZZONIS Ilaria ConsultantRAI COM
MCCAFFREY Brendan Director/Lead 3D ArtistBMCAFF STUDIO
MCCOY Dennys PartnerHICKEY-MCCOY PRODUCTIONS
MCGARRY Dara Artist Manager - Double Negative Feature AnimationDOUBLE NEGATIVE
MCINTOSH John ChairSCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS
MCSHARRY Marianne Recruitment and Training ManagerBOULDER MEDIA LIMITED
MEDINA Juan José DirectorOUTIK ANIMATION SC
MEDIR Mar CoordinatorCATALAN FILMS & TV
MEDNIKOV Dmitriy CEOJOINT STOCK COMPANY DIGITAL TELEVISION RUSSIA
MEFTAHI Lyes PresidentSYNCMAGIC
MEGHERBI Damien ProducerLES VALSEURS
MELAC Thierry DirecteurBELLECOUR ÉCOLE D'ART - ESIA 3D
MELONI Pierre DirecteurFOLIMAGE STUDIO
MERAT Cécile Head of Production / TVDWARF LABS
MERCIER Émilie Coordinatrice, enseignanteGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
MERLIER Jean Assistant graphiste et coordinationLES VILAINS GARÇONS INC
MERNAGH Eilis HR ManagerBOULDER MEDIA LIMITED
MESKINI-BAEY Angélique Conseillère AudiovisuelleSACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
MESMAN Christophe CollaborateurBEX THIERRY
MEURICE Stéphane CEOPETIT KWORLD
MEURICE Xavier RealisateurPETIT KWORLD
MIALDEA Rodrigo Digital Marketing managerSUMMUS RENDER
MICHA Vicky Producer / Co-ordinator Agora Section Animasyros Film FestivalASIFA HELLAS
MIGNAULT Valérie Coordonnatrice10TH AVE PRODUCTIONS
MILELLA Federico DirectorFABRIQUE D'IMAGES / THE PICTURE FACTORY
MILLER Chloé Chargée des développementsTEAMTO
MILLER Lois VP Finance and AdminstrationTOON BOOM ANIMATION
MINAMBRES Ivan Executive ProducerUNIKO ESTUDIO CREATIVO
MINES Thatcher Director of Deals and DevelopmentPOWER ANIMALS UNITED
MIRSKI Jean-Yves Délégué Général FICAMFICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
MISHRA Manoj Senior VP,Global licensing & merchandisingDQ ENTERTAINMENT INTL LTD.
MITRICA Mihai Anim'est Festival DirectorASOCIATIA ANIMEST
MOE Hsiang Chin Director of OperationsSCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS
MOELLER Guido Senior Manager Solution ConsultingWACOM EUROPE GMBH
MOFFAT Dominique Production SupervisorBOULDER MEDIA LIMITED
MOINEREAU Céline Conseillère éditorialeFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
MOIRE Coline Chargée de CommunicationESMA (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
MOISEEVA Daria ManagerRUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
MOLATLHEGI Thapelo Greative DesignerDIPOPAAI (PTY) LTD
MOLLER Jesper DirectorPARKA PICTURES
MOLOI Lerato OwnerLEKHOLOKWE MEDIA SERVICES
MONCEAU Arturo EtudiantGROUPE ESRA PARIS - SECTION SUP' INFOGRAPH
MONDON Lorène Assistante d\'ExploitationHIVENTY
MONTEIRO Nicolas ProducteurMONKEY EGGS
MONTGERMONT Yann Senior Account Manager B2B FranceWACOM EUROPE GMBH
MOOG Elodie Sales managerTVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
MOON Hye Jin Marketing ManagerKOTRA - KOREA TRADE-INVESTMENT PROMOTION AGENCY
MOON Seong-gil Director of Indusntry DivisionGYEONGGI CONTENT AGENCY
MORCHOISNE Gladys Productrice2 MINUTES
MORENO Pilar Project ManagerPROEXCA
MORENO BRESER Federico DirectorMCFLY STUDIO
MORFIN Mathieu CEOGOBI STUDIO
MORGAN Olivier COOMOKA STUDIO
MORINA Telman Enseignant du BTS Dessin d'animation du Lycée des Arts et MétiersLYCÉE DES ARTS ET MÉTIERS - BTS DESSIN D'ANIMATION
MORLET Esther Recruiter & CoordinatorDWARF LABS
MORTON Laura HR ManagerJELLYFISH PICTURES
MOSVOLD Frank ProducerKOOL PRODUKTION AS
MOTT Nancy Executive DirectorVANCOUVER ECONOMIC COMMISSION
MOUNIER Florent Producteur2D3D ANIMATIONS
MOURAIRE David CFODOGHOUSE FILMS
MOURLAM Jérémy Responsable MarketingFOLIMAGE STUDIO
MOUSTEN Anders Head of DevelopmentANIMGRAM APS
MROCZEK Anna OwnerWJTEAM
MULLAN Catherine Animation SupervisorTHE MOVING PICTURE COMPANY (MPC)
MULLER Mathieu Field EngineerUNITY TECHNOLOGIES APS
MUNOZ Santine Directrice technique de productionALUMA PRODUCTIONS / TCHACK
MURGIA Ugo Managing directorMUPI STUDIO
MURRAY Casey NICKELODEON ANIMATION STUDIOS
MURRAY Joe Creator and Executive Producer, Rocko's Modern LifeNICKELODEON ANIMATION STUDIOS
MUSIQUE Jean-Marie CEO & ProducerFABRIQUE D'IMAGES / THE PICTURE FACTORY
MYKOLYSHYN Oleksandra CoordinatorPUBLIC UNION - UKRAINIAN ASSOCIATION OF ANIMATION
NAESS Kajsa DirectorMIKROFILM AS
NAGE Kebakile Co-OwnerBLACK CRAYON
NAGORNY Frédéric ProfesseurGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
NAKAJIMA Maki InterpreterCGCG STUDIO HD INC.
NARBOUX François RéalisateurMILLIMAGES
NARDONE Michelle Ann Head of StudiesTHE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
NATALE Adam DirectorSCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS
NEDEZ Stéphane StoryboarderMELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
NEFKENS Amber Project Manger CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIACREATIVE EUROPE DESK NL
NEGRI Chloé Rendering artistOSCAR B STUDIO
NEL Dorette OwnerABYSS PRODUCTIONS
NEUEN Frédéric Director/ProducerRADAR
NEUTRES Julien Directeur DCTPCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
NG Jin Chong CEOMIRAYI SDN BHD
NGUYEN Laura Communications ManagerCARTOON
NGWENYA Matlhodi Violet RepresentativeNFVF - NATIONAL FILM AND VIDEO FOUNDATION
NI CuiJue Vice PresidentANIMEX
NICOARA Ioana AnimatorASOCIATIA ANIMEST
NICOLAS Michel DirecteurVALENCE ROMANS SUD RHÔNE-ALPES
NIELSEN Aske Head of DesignANIMGRAM APS
NIELSEN Nathalia Hentze The Animation WorkshopTHE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
NIEVELD Lisa Linde Projectcoordinator Short & Documentary FilmsEYE
NIKOLIC Lana Tankosa Educational CoordinatorTHE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
NITZ Laura Special Projects Coordinator at SVASCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS
NIU Cong Project CoordinatorZHEJIANG VERSATILE MEDIA CO., LTD.
NOESSER Cécile Coordinatrice Festival national du film d'animationAFCA - ASSOCIATION FRANÇAISE DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
NOMGCA Xolelwa Marketing & Communications ManagerNFVF - NATIONAL FILM AND VIDEO FOUNDATION
NOTHMAN Pierre Executive ProducerTOMAVISION
NOUCHI Victor Apprenti Relations Internationales / Assistant de la DRIGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
NOVIS André ProducerPRIMO FILMES LTDA
NOWAKOWSKI Daniel Creative ManagerMU INTERACTIVE
NOWE Marlon DirectorART CENTER COLLEGE OF DESIGN
NYIKOS László head of studioIONART STUDIO
NZINZI Fabrice Réalisateur Wakfu saison 3ANKAMA
O'CONNOR Kate Chair, Animation UKANIMATION UK - UK SCREEN ALLIANCE
O'NEILL Wyle Sales ManagerCELACTION LTD.
OESCH Camille Coordinatrice des ProductionsON KIDS AND FAMILY
OGINO Akiko Assistant General ManagerMITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH AND CONSULTING
OJEDA Bernardita Creative DirectorPAJARO
OLAGUER Ajel Human Resources OfficerANIMATION VERTIGO ASIA, INC.
OLESOV Egor CEOFILM.UA GROUP ANIMAGRAD
OLFMAN Lisa CEO & Co-FounderPORTFOLIO ENTERTAINMENT INC.
OLIVIER Pierre ScénaristeAGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
ONISHI Yoko InterpreterCOO INC (FOGHORN)
OPAZO Benjamin DirectorGRAFICA VISION LTDA
ORELLANA Jorge (Bambu) Creative DirectorTYPPO CREATIVE LAB
ORIGER Caroline DirectorFABRIQUE D'IMAGES / THE PICTURE FACTORY
ORLHAC Sarah HR AssistantMIKROS IMAGE
OSAK Dominika ProducerBADI BADI SP.J.
OSETINSKAYA Yulia (Julia) Executive producerSMESHARIKI LLC (RIKI GROUP)
OUSTLANT Caroline ScénaristeLFA - LES FEMMES S'ANIMENT
OUYANG Yanting ManagerCHINA FILM ANIMATION CO., LTD
OVCHARENKO Vera Chef de projetIMAGINOVE
OVEJERO Marcos DirectorREMO STUDIO
OZOREK Aneta Projects CoordinatorPOLISH ANIMATION PRODUCERS ASSOCIATION
PAGES Anne Productrice déléguéeKAIBOU PRODUCTION INC.
PALABRICA Nestor General ManagerTOEI ANIMATION PHILS, INC.
PALMA Christophe Professeur Concept ArtL'IDEM FRANCE
PAMINTUAN Froilan Emil DirectorSTORY.STREET, INC.
PAMS Françoise Conseillère spéciale auprès de la présidenteCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
PAN Qiaoyun Manager of CGGE Training and EducationAWN - ANIMATION WORLD NETWORK, INC.
PANNELAY Joël Responsable CommunicationSPOOKLIGHT STUDIO
PANNETIER Yann ProfesseurESMA (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
PAPELIER Julien Directeur GénéralDUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
PARADIS Patrice E-ON SOFTWARE SARL
PARAISO Amélie Recruiting ManagerILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
PARIAS Xavier Directeur de production2 MINUTES
PARIK Florence Responsable commerciale HiventyFICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
PARISSE Christine Producer & CEOFABRIQUE D'IMAGES / THE PICTURE FACTORY
PARK Hae Sung (Thomas) CEOJ.BUGS CO. LTD
PARK Kyeri Team ManagerANYZAC CO., LTD.
PARK Sunghee Team ManagerGYEONGGI CONTENT AGENCY
PASCUZZO Sandra Production managerMAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
PATAY Jean-Yves Directeur de studioON KIDS AND FAMILY
PATIÑO Jorge Sales & Coproductions ManagerMOTION PICTURES DISTRIBUTION S.L
PATRA Swastik Sekhar AVP Licensing and DistributionDQ ENTERTAINMENT INTL LTD.
PAUL Angelin Responsable StudioGHWA PRODUCTIONS
PAYET Edy Délégué GénéralAGENCE FILM REUNION
PAZZANO Federica International Sales ExecutiveRAI COM
PECHBERTY Justin ProducteurLES VALSEURS
PEL Jeroen CEOWIM PEL PRODUCTIONS BV
PELÉ Réjane COOMERCENARIES ENGINEERING
PELISSOLO Ludovic Responsable de productionSYNCMAGIC
PELLÉ David CG SupervisorILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
PELLING Joe Puppet Director and Co-Creator of "Don't hug me I'm scared"BLINK INDUSTRIES
PELPHREY Jennifer VP ProductionTURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
PENASA Raphael GérantFAUNS
PERAHIA Léon Administrateur DéléguéBELVISION
PERGOD Romain ANKAMA
PERON Camille Commercial AssistantPRO CHILE
PERONA Carlos Environments Modeling SupervisorDWARF LABS
PEROUZE Olivier Directeur d'écritureON KIDS AND FAMILY
PERRIN Clément Assistant CommunicationIMAGINOVE
PERRIN Jeremie independent
PERRIN Odile Coordinatrice de formationGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
PETITTA Franck Directeur GénéralÉCOLE GEORGES MÉLIÈS
PETRIT Gora Artistic DirectorKOSOVO CINEMATOGRAPHY CENTER
PETROVA Elena Sales assistantLASTUDIO
PETTIGREW Jacques ProducteurCINEGROUPE CORPORATION
PEYRONNET Dominique Directrice pédagogiqueBELLECOUR ÉCOLE D'ART - ESIA 3D
PEYRUSSE Bénédicte Directrice de studioBIG COMPANY
PFOHL Christian ProducteurLARDUX FILMS
PHILIPPE Amandine Décoratrice couleurMELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
PIENAAR Annike Character AnimatorTRIGGERFISH ANIMATION STUDIOS (PTY) LTD.
PIERIN Emma EtudiantGROUPE ESRA PARIS - SECTION SUP' INFOGRAPH
PIERRE Nolwenn Coordinatrice d'écriture, traductrice, auteur, scénaristeZAGTOON
PIERRON Cindy Chargée d'étude à la direction des Etudes, des Statistiques et de la ProspectiveCNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
PILOT Cédric ProducteurON KIDS AND FAMILY
PINETTI Pietro CEOSTUDIO BOZZETTO & CO. SRL
PINOL Olivier CEODWARF LABS
PIROTTE Emilie Administrateur de ProductionMELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
PISANELLI Anna Lucia Executive producerGRAPHILM ENTERTAINMENT SRL
PITCH Gabriel DirectorSOCIEDAD FANTASMA
PITIOT Franck ManagerMIROSLAV PILON
PITTOORS D'HAVESKERCKE Frédéric CEOBARADAL
PLAISANT GUILLEMANT Pauline Responsable engagement et expérience clientANKAMA
PLOQUIN Rodolphe Directeur de post-production animationLYLO MEDIA GROUP
POGGINI Matias 2D/3D AnimatorTHE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
POILLOT Laurent Responsable communicationÉCOLE ÉMILE COHL
POINSARD Flore Directrice généraleFAUNS
POPE Christopher Technical Partner ManagerUNITY TECHNOLOGIES APS
POPOV Ilya General producerSMESHARIKI LLC (RIKI GROUP)
PORRECA Anne Marie Assistante PédagogiqueECV NORD EUROPE
PORTAIL KERNEL Vicky Conseillère de Programmes NumériquesFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
POTTER Dagan VFX SupervisorORIENTAL DREAMWORKS
POTTS Benjamin Animation Director / SupervisorBENJAMIN POTTS ANIMATION
POUGHEON Damien XSENS
POUSSOU Carine Directrice pédagogiqueARTFX
POUVARET Laurent Directeur des EtudesLA POUDRIÈRE
PRABHAKARAN NAIR Jayakumar Chief Executive OfficerIMIRA ENTERTAINMENT
PRADAS Encarnacion DirectorKOKONUZZ LIMITED
PRALLET-DUJOLS Frédéric Directeur délégué à la circulation des programmes et Coordination de la FictionFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
PRASOLOV Maxim CEONEBESKEY ANIMATION STUDIO
PRENAFETA Carlos Professeur Animation 3DL'IDEM BARCELONA
PREVOST Jérome ECV NORD EUROPE
PRIBILE Sébastien ProducteurJUNGLER
PRINCIPIANO Camille ProducriceINA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
PROENÇA Michaël WILD STREAM
PRYTULA Stanislav Head of Department for State RegulationUKRAINIAN STATE FILM AGENCY
PU Wenyuan ProducerBEIJING KAKU MEDIA CO., LTD.
PUCHOL Xavier Responsable pédagogiqueLISAA - L'INSTITUT SUPÉRIEUR DES ARTS APPLIQUÉS
PUECH Frédéric PresidentPLANET NEMO ANIMATION
PUERTAS ANFRUNS Eduard Producteur déléguéCITOPLASMAS STOP MOTION SL
PULASKA Maria Head of productionHORIZON NEW MEDIA
QIU Nannan Operating DirectorBEIJING KAKU MEDIA CO., LTD.
QUATTRINI Cecilia Rai Fiction ProducerRAI FICTION
QUIEVREUX Maxime Community ManagerPOLE 3D - ÉCOLE D'ANIMATION 2D/3D, JEUX VIDÉO, EFFETS SPÉCIAUX
RADANOVIC Predrag ProducerDVDLAB S.A.S.
RADEMACHER Nadja DIAF - DEUTSCHES INSTITUT FÜR ANIMATIONSFILM
RANTA Reeta Director of Strategy and StoriesPOWER ANIMALS UNITED
RASHEVA Silvia Producer Demo TeamUNITY TECHNOLOGIES APS
RATTIER-HAMILTON Claire Service Images et Industries de la créationRÉGION BRETAGNE
RAUCOULES Gérard Responsable Section Animation 3DESMA (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
RAULO Camille Directrice de productionJPL FILMS
RAVANI Alessandro Head of Commercial RightsRAI COM
RAVELOMANANTSOA Harry Managing DirectorTHE ANIMATION SCHOOL
RAVLIC Natacha Co-Head of ProductionILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
RAYMOND Yann Responsable des festivals et artistes / Asie et Europe de l'Est, Proche et Moyen-Orient, SuisseUNIFRANCE FILMS
RAYNAUD Simon Assistant réalisateurUBISOFT ANNECY
RAYÓN Alejandro CTOIMAGIN & TONIC
RAYÓN Javier Concept designerIMAGIN & TONIC
REICHERT-FACILIDES Tania Managing DirectorFREEBIRD PICTURES
REITG Sergi CEOIMIRA ENTERTAINMENT
RENAUD William RéalisateurXILAM ANIMATION
RENELLI Fabien Production ManagerMELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
REY Mathieu CogérantTU NOUS ZA PAS VUS PRODUCTIONS (TNZPV)
RIBA MAWELA Joy Nelsia Balebogile RepresentativeNFVF - NATIONAL FILM AND VIDEO FOUNDATION
RICCI Ilaria Project ManagerMINERVA PICTURES GROUP SRL
RICHTER Annegret Managing DirectorAG ANIMATIONSFILM E.V.
RIGOTTI Stéphane Sales ManagerDAME BLANCHE GENVAL
RIGOTTO Silvia Executive ProducerT-REX DIGIMATION S.R.L.
RIO Guillaume RéalisateurUBISOFT ANNECY
RITCHIE Gerry International Trade AdvisorUKTI - DEPARTMENT FOR INTERNATIONAL TRADE
RIVALAIN Jean-François ScriptwriterDIGITAL GRAPHICS
RIZZO Stéphane Responsable Pôle Rayonnement EconomiqueVILLE DE MARSEILLE
ROBES Roxanne Marketing OfficerFILM DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL OF THE PHILIPPINES
ROCA Pierre PrésidentPÔLE ACTION MÉDIA
ROCH Stéphanie Marketing événementiel et commercialeINA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
RODIER Marie-Pierre Productrice VoixLES VILAINS GARÇONS INC
RODON Pascal Directeur du Studio/LyonXILAM ANIMATION
RODRIGUEZ Bianca Head of SalesCAKE ENTERTAINMENT
RODRIGUEZ Francisco Export DirectorMEDIA CONSULTING - PROMOCIONES Y PRODUCCIONES
RODRIGUEZ Zulay ConsultantTENERIFE FILM COMMISSION
ROFIDAL Magali Responsable Talents & DéveloppementIMAGINOVE
ROGERS Wendy VFX SupervisorDWARF LABS
ROISIN Marie chef de projetANKAMA
ROMANELLI Annita Rai Fiction ProducerRAI FICTION
RONFARD Rémi Directeur de rechercheARTIS - LABORATOIRE LJKINRIA RHONE-ALPES - ZIRST
RONGET Christian ProducerLA STATION ANIMATION
ROSENBLATT Julian DirectorIMAGO PRODUCCIONES
ROSSIGNOL Frédéric Head of AcquisitionsMILLIMAGES
ROSSONI Deborah Projects managerAPEX BRASIL
ROULIN François CEOSAVOIR FER
ROUVIERE Aurélie Directrice financière France 3 CinémaFRANCE 3 CINÉMA
ROY Sukankan Creative directorBIOSCOPEWALA PICTURES
RUBIA Ria Anne Project Development OfficerFILM DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL OF THE PHILIPPINES
RUBIO Claudia General ProducerGRAFICA VISION LTDA
RUCINSKA Justyna OwnerWJTEAM
RUDZIAK Gilles Superviseur AnimationMELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
RUFFIER MERAY Neil Directeur de studioMONKEY EGGS
RYNDA Phil VP, Artist DevelopmentNICKELODEON ANIMATION STUDIOS
SAAG Sigrid Estonian Film Institute, distribution coordinatorOÜ NUKUFILM
SABLUKOV Aleksandr CEO0+ MEDIA
SABOURIN Thomas EnseignantÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
SACLIER Frédéric Director 3DUBISOFT ANNECY
SAEZ Mar CoordinatorPROANIMATS
SAGET Sophie ANDARTA PICTURES
SALANOVA Florian Professeur 3D VFXL'IDEM FRANCE
SALMON Luis Patricio DirectorMIGHTY ANIMATION - MIGHTY STUDIO
SAMUEL Franck ProducerLA STATION ANIMATION
SANAJA Vullnet Executive DirectorKOSOVO CINEMATOGRAPHY CENTER
SANCHEZ Marilina Executive ProducerCARAMBA ESTUDIO
SANDBERG Hakan Producer/CEOPOD ENTERTAINMENT
SANDGREN Ake Film CommisionerTHE DANISH FILM INSTITUTE
SANTI Clélia Directrice de ProductionSTUDIO 100 ANIMATION
SANTIAGO Nidia ProductriceIKKI FILMS
SANTO Giuseppe General DirectorRAI COM
SANTOS Daniel Sales DirectorTOON BOOM ANIMATION
SANTOS DIAZ Richie Trade and Investment Specialist - EuropeGOVERNMENT OF BRITISH COLOMBIA
SARAZIN Matthieu Vente en France, Belgium et LuxembourgTOON BOOM ANIMATION
SARFO Kwabena Storyboard Artist/Animator
SARKISOV Sergey ProducerLASTUDIO, INC
SAUVE David Directeur TechniqueNORMAAL ANIMATION
SAUVETRE Jean-Marc Media & Entertainment Territory Sales ManagerAUTODESK
SAUZEAU Éléonore Project managerPRIMI
SAVARD Nancy Florence Présidente et Productrice10TH AVE PRODUCTIONS
SAVARINO Jean-Luc AdhérentPARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
SAVOIE Etienne Art DirectionINTHEBOX
SAVOYAT Clément RéalisateurUBISOFT ANNECY
SCALES Nina VP, International Sales & DistributionHASBRO STUDIOS
SCAZZUSO Ilaria Events Dept.RAI COM
SCHERMANN Valérie ProductricePRIMA LINEA PRODUCTIONS
SCHEURING Martin Project Coordinator & Short FilmsGERMAN FILMS SERVICE + MARKETING GMBH
SCHIEFER Andrea Project Manager Animation GermanyFREEBIRD PICTURES
SCHILLINGS Michel Mixeur SonPHILOPHON
SCHLIPPE Lisette Content Licensing DirectorNICKELODEON ANIMATION STUDIOS
SCHMERKIN Nicolas ProducteurAUTOUR DE MINUIT
SCHOCKWEILER Karin Deputy DirectorFONDS NATIONAL DE SOUTIEN À LA PRODUCTION AUDIOVISUELLE - FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
SCHUERRER Barbara ProductriceGABI PRODUCTION
SCHULTE Julia Directrice des ventes internationalesFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS DISTRIBUTION
SCOFFIE Guillaume Chef de ProjetANKAMA
SCORZA Giorgio CEOMOVIMENTI PRODUCTION SRL
SCOTT Lucia Geraldine ProducerBEQ ENTERTAINMENT
SCULL Robert Co-creator and Co-Executive Producer, Bubble Guppies & Butterbean's CaféNICKELODEON ANIMATION STUDIOS
SEARLE Ashleigh Agent de Communication Stratégique - ImmigrationEMBASSY OF CANADA IN FRANCE
SEDIDI Kearatwa Co-OwnerDIPOPAAI (PTY) LTD
SEET Nadège Chief Financial OfficerFABRIQUE D'IMAGES / THE PICTURE FACTORY
SEINER Karoly CEOIONART STUDIO
SEJOURNE Raphaël Executive Assistant to the CEOON KIDS AND FAMILY
SENIOR Katherine Head of international salesGUTSY ANIMATIONS
SENTIES Cuauhtemoc Animation & Videogame Program DirectorSAE INSTITUTE
SEO Che Hwan Festvial DirectorBUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
SERVAIS Baptiste EDUCALUXindependent
SERVOUZE Agathe EnseignanteEESI - ÉCOLE EUROPÉENNE SUPÉRIEURE DE L'IMAGE
SETHI Gushi Head of International Content DistributionFUN UNION
SHAKHSHAEVA Zhanna Head of sales officeMK PRODUCTION
SHAW Adam Director/ Co-FounderBLUE-ZOO ANIMATION
SHIMADA Mai Deputy Director, Management Support SectionTOKYO METROPOLITAN GOVERNMENT
SHIN Chang Hwan CEOSTUDIO GALE CO., LTD.
SHU Ye Directrice de TeamTO PékinTEAMTO
SIBERTIN Pascal Wacom ExpertWACOM EUROPE GMBH
SIMMONS Andy Managing DirectorANIMATION SUPPLIES LTD.
SIMO Salvador Director GuionistaTHE GLOW ANIMATION STUDIO
SIMONS Nick Writer / ProducerSPROCKET
SITBON-GOMEZ Stéphane Directeur de cabinet de la présidenteFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
SKAR REIERSEN Tonje ProducerMIKROFILM AS
SKRUZMANE Vilma ArtistLATVIAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
SKYTTE Kirsten DirectorNICE NINJA A/S
SLÅTTEBREKK Sigurd CEOANIMANDO AS
SLOAN Becky Puppet Director and Co-Creator of "Don't hug me I'm scared"BLINK INDUSTRIES
SMET Cyril Délégué cinémaSPI - SYNDICAT DES PRODUCTEURS INDÉPENDANTS
SMETANKIN Anton CEOANIMATION STUDIO PAROVOZ
SMIRNOVA Maria Member of the BoardSOUZMULTFILM
SMITH Amy Head of RecruitmentFRAMESTORE FILM LONDON
SMITH Corey VFX Supervisor - Double Negative Feature AnimationDOUBLE NEGATIVE
SMITH Lucy Directrice MIPDoc MIPFormats, MIPJunior & Conférences MIPTV et MIPCOMMIPCOM / REED MIDEM
SMOTER Magdalena Production ManagerPIGEON
SMUTS LOUW Julia PR Officer - Animation SchoolTHE ANIMATION SCHOOL
SNADDON Daniel Director at Triggerfish Animation StudiosTHE ANIMATION SCHOOL
SNIAROWSKA Julia DirectorSE-MA-FOR TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS SA
SOBSTAD Frode ProducerTENK.TV
SOFRONOVA Julia Managing DirectorAEROPLANE PRODUCTIONS
SOHM Hervé DeveloperOLD SKULL GAMES
SON Michelle Managing DirectorM-LINE DISTRIBUTION
SORET Julien Animation DirectorILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
SOTO-AGUILAR Maria Elisa DirectorPUNKROBOT
SOTSKOV Vadim CEO, ProducerKINOATIS, LLC
SOUMACHE Aton PrésidentON KIDS AND FAMILY
SOURIS Caroline Directrice des Studios, FondatriceTEAMTO
SOYEUX Nilou Directrice de la communication externeFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
SPECKER NYS Joseph Post-producerCELESTE ESTUDIO CREATIVO
SPERANZA Gonzalo Ejecutive ProducerNUT'S MEDIA
SPINER Jean-Michel Producteur2 MINUTES
SPINKS Wendy Lynn Creative Producer/ Head of DevelopmentZEROPOINT STUDIOS
ST-ARNAULD Johanne Directrice généraleL'ATELIER ANIMATION
STA MARIA Michelle Head of Market AccessMALAYSIAN DIGITAL ECONOMY (MDEC)
STALL Julie Senior Vice President, ProductionPORTFOLIO ENTERTAINMENT INC.
STAM Timothy FX TDFRAMESTORE ADVERTISING & CONTENT LONDON
STAMATAKOS George Marketing DirectorTOON BOOM ANIMATION
STEFFEN Lucie International Business DeveloperMIPCOM / REED MIDEM
STEINLEIN Cécile Talent Development & OutreachMIKROS IMAGE
STEPHENSON James SVP, Animation & GamesNICKELODEON ANIMATION STUDIOS
STERVINOU Pascal Réalisateur / Scénariste / Directeur d'EcritureAGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
STEUNOU-GUÉGAN Aurélie Directrice Pôle AudiovisuelTRALALERE
STUCHLIK Wojciech ProducerPLATIGE IMAGE
SUDA Tomomi Manager International SalesGENCO, INC.
SUN Geng YOUKU TUDOU INC.
SUN Jing International Business SupervisorORIGINAL FORCE LTD.
SUN Ningning Vice Director of Animation AcquisitionTENCENT ANIMATION & COMICS
SUN Yuanchang (Amanda) Vice President / International BusinessDAZZLING STAR CULTURE DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD.
SUN Yue CEOXIN YUE PICTURES CORP.,LTD.
SUTER Louis Assistant de production - Maybe Movies2 MINUTES
SUZUKI Aya Management Support SectionTOKYO METROPOLITAN GOVERNMENT
SWIATEK Marta Polish Shorts and Polish Animations programmes coordinatorKRAKOW FILM FOUNDATION
TAHAR Didier Partner Sales ManagerAUTODESK
TAKEUCHI Koji Festival DirectorUNIJAPAN
TAKIA Nishith PresidentBIOSCOPEWALA PICTURES
TAMAYO Israel Production DirectorANIMA KITCHENT
TAMAYO Luis AdministratorLLAMA STUDIO S.A. DE C.V.
TAMURA Yoshimichi Creative ExpertWACOM EUROPE GMBH
TANG Yue CULTUREVE
TANIKAWA Chihiro Chief ProducerCOO INC (FOGHORN)
TARDIF Hervé Dirigeant3DCLIC SPILINKS
TATSUMI Yusuke Project ManagerMITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH AND CONSULTING
TAVARES Felipe Executive ProducerCOPA STUDIO PRODUTORA AUDIOVISUAL LTDA
TAYLOR Alison Head of Sales & AcquisitionsAARDMAN ANIMATIONS LTD.
TAYLOR Shannan Previz Animation Lead/ Animator/ CompositorTRIGGERFISH ANIMATION STUDIOS (PTY) LTD.
TAYLOR Simon OwnerPERIPHERY DEVELOPMENT MEDIA
TEMPLIER Dominique Directrice de la distributionFOLIMAGE STUDIO
TENINGE Annick DirectriceLA POUDRIÈRE
TESTA Francesco CEOLASTREGO & TESTA MULTIMEDIA - L&T
TESTIBIA Karen Mae Associate ProducerSTORY.STREET, INC.
THENG Jeremy Superviseur 3DPOLE 3D - ÉCOLE D'ANIMATION 2D/3D, JEUX VIDÉO, EFFETS SPÉCIAUX
THEODOROPOULOU Efi PressASIFA HELLAS
THIBAUDEAU Sébastien Auteur, scénaristeZAGTOON
THIEBAULT Clément Trade Commissioner / Délégué CommercialEMBASSY OF CANADA IN FRANCE
THOMAS Gwenaelle Community managerGOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
THOREN Jean President / PublisherANIMATION MAGAZINE
THORNING Morten Harpøth TAW - Center for Animation and VisualizationTHE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
THORPE Katie Brand Manager EMEATURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
TIDEY Natalie Recruitment Manager, Double NegativeDOUBLE NEGATIVE
TIPHONNET Vicky Chargée de production2 MINUTES
TIQUET Sébastien Réalisateur2 MINUTES
TODA Katsura Senior Specialist for the ArtsUNIJAPAN
TODA Kota Arts and Culture AdvisorUNIJAPAN
TOGORA Fafah Intervenant StoryboardECV NORD EUROPE
TOLEDO Carole Directrice du Studio de Bourg-lès-ValenceTEAMTO
TOMSIC María del Carmen Art directorSANTIAGO DEL ESTERO FILM FESTIVAL
TONUS Monica ICE - ITALIAN TRADE AGENCY
TOROSSIAN Stéphane Wacom ExpertWACOM EUROPE GMBH
TOSELLI Carlo ANKAMA
TOSELLI Fanny ANKAMA
TOTEMS Catherine Coordinatrice pédagogiqueATELIER DE SÈVRES
TOTTOLI-LEE Kyoung Won SBA - SEOUL ANIMATION CENTER
TOURANCHEAU Florence EnseignanteÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE PRIVÉE ARIES, GRAPHIC AND MOTION DESIGN
TRANCHAND Carole GéranteO'BAHAMAS
TREMORLIÉRES Gaëlle Chef décoratrice2 MINUTES
TRIBONDEAU Ness Modeler artistINTHEBOX
TRICART Laurent Direction du développementPLAINE IMAGES
TRIGONA Riccardo R. CEO & ProcucerTRION PICTURES
TRISTAN (JOEMIN) Joey Senior CompositorGIGGLE GARAGE SDN BHD
TROMBA Davide CEO & ProducerANIMOKA STUDIOS SRL
TSIKOU Alkistis Member of the General AssemblyASIFA HELLAS
TSOY Lucy Head of SalesMELNITSA ANIMATION STUDIO
TSYVAREVA Tatiana Kids content producerJOINT STOCK COMPANY DIGITAL TELEVISION RUSSIA
TU Cheng Marketing ManagerZHEJIANG VERSATILE MEDIA CO., LTD.
TUFFREAU Chloe UNIFRANCE FILMS
TURAN Gürhan LecturerBEBKA - BURSA ESKISEHIR BILECIK DEVELOPMENT AGENCY
TURPIN Marie-Laurence Productrice ExecutiveXILAM ANIMATION
UDAGAWA Shoji Head of international SalesGENCO, INC.
ULKUTAY ERIS Tulin Senior Creative ProducerCARTOON NETWORK STUDIOS ARABIA
ULSETH Kristin ProducerMAIPO FILM
UMÉ Serge Directeur StudioTHE PLACE 2 BE
UPTON Andrew Production AssistantMAPPA (MARUYAMA ANIMATION PRODUCE PROJECT ASSOCIATION)
URASHIMA Aya InterpreterBEYOND C. CO., LTD. [STUDIO4°C]
URBAIN Pierre CEO & ProducerDOGHOUSE FILMS
URROZ Ilan Délégué généralPRIMI
VÄÄNÄNEN Terhi CEO, producerPYJAMA FILMS LTD
VADA Giulia Animation & Youth ExecutiveSHOWLAB SRL
VÄHÄKYLÄ Liisa Executive directorFINNANIMATION
VAISSE Alexis PrésidentWYSILAB
VALDES Ivan ProducerANIMENTA STUDIO
VALERA Simon Graphic DesignerLLAMA STUDIO S.A. DE C.V.
VALLARINO Federico Founder and Creative DirectorVALLAROUND SRL
VAN BEL Emily Chargée de projetsMIROSLAV PILON
VAN DE KERKHOF Janneke Line ProducerSUBMARINE BV
VAN DER STEEN Joke Founder/DirectorMINISTRY OF ANIMATION
VAN NIEKERK Natasje Managing DirectorTHE STORYTELLER POD
VAN REES Jolijn Projectbegeleider New Screen NL - Talent development & AnimationNETHERLANDS FILM FUND
VAN WELBERGEN Jort Concept ArtistIDEA ACADEMY
VANCAUWENBERGHE Nathalie DM3 Production SupervisorILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
VANDEWEYER Marc General DirectorCARTOON
VANFLETEREN Viviane Productrice / CEOVIVI FILM
VANHOLLEBEKE Anne-Sophie ProducerSTUDIO CAMPEDELLI SRL
VANYUSHKINA Victoria Sales ManagerCEREBRO INC.
VARGAS Federico Senior Director, Distribution9 STORY MEDIA GROUP ENTERTAINMENT INC
VARLEY Nicholas MusicienZYNCO STUDIO
VARLEY Sybille Production managementZYNCO STUDIO
VARTANIAN Isabelle Directrice de productionOSCAR B STUDIO
VASCONCELOS Valu Content DirectorVALU ANIMATION STUDIOS
VASOVA Anna Head of Series and TV SpecialsVISEGRAD ANIMATION FORUM - VAF
VASQUEZ Fernanda Executive Director
VASYLIEV Artem Producer/ownerMETRAFILMS - METRANOM
VEDEL Tom FounderANIMGRAM APS
VEGA Melissa International Sales ManagerDANDELOOO
VENUGOPAL Deepa Head of Marketing and PRBIOSCOPEWALA PICTURES
VERCOUTRE Caroline Chargée de communicationPICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE
VERESCHAGIN Anton Head of ProductionOPEN ALLIANCE MEDIA, LLC
VERLINSKA Anastasiya Program DirectorLINOLEUM INTERNATIONAL CONTEMPORARY ANIMATION AND MEDIA ART FESTIVAL
VERMETTE Daniel Producteur ExécutifDIGITAL DIMENSION
VERSTAPPEN Claude CollaborateurBEX THIERRY
VIAU Sylvain PrésidentIMAGE ICC LTEE
VIESE-VIGULA Ieva CuratorLATVIAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
VILAKAZI Nompi Creative DirectorBUTHANO PICTURES
VILLALOBOS Ariana Head of Animation and Digital ContentsGRAN CANARIA FILM COMMISSION
VILLARD Vincent DirecteurATELIER DE SÈVRES
VILLUMSEN Frederik CEO & FounderNORLUM
VINCENT Grégory BruiteurLYLO MEDIA GROUP
VINCENT Yannick ArtistINTHEBOX
VINEL Frédérique Executive ProducerFABRIQUE D'IMAGES / THE PICTURE FACTORY
VINUALES Fernando Sales directorSUMMUS RENDER
VIOLIN Yannick DirecteurNAYADE
VISCARDI Chris SVP, Content Development, Nickelodeon Franchise PropertiesNICKELODEON ANIMATION STUDIOS
VITANIOTIS Thalia Lead Recruiter ON AnimationON KIDS AND FAMILY
VIVIER Carole CEO & Film CommissionerMANITOBA FILM & MUSIC
VOISIN Anthony ProfesseurESMA (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
VOUGNON Barbara Administratrice de productionZERO DE CONDUITE PRODUCTIONS
VOVAU Sébastien Chef StoryboarderUBISOFT ANNECY
VSEVOLOD Zorin ProducerASYMMETRIC FRAME OU
WACLAWEK Grzegorz Producer, DirectorANIMOON
WAGENER Marlene Senior Project ManagementANIMATION PRODUCTION DAY
WAGON Louka Chargé de communicationOSCAR B STUDIO
WALEFFE Régine Assistante AnimationMELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
WANDS Bruce Chair EmeritusSCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS
WANG Feiya Secretary GeneralBEIJING KAKU MEDIA CO., LTD.
WANG Jiahui Project ManagerBEIJING KAKU MEDIA CO., LTD.
WANG Jing Technical DirectorFIRARROW PICTURES
WANG Li Vice PresidentSHANGHAI YOUKEY CULTURE MEDIA COMPANY
WANG Wei Chargé de mission AsieKNIGHTWORKS
WANG Wenxin ProducerSHENYANG ANG FILM AND TELEVISION ANIMATION CO., LTD.
WANG Yalun ConsultantGREEN WISH PRODUCTIONS
WANG Yilin ProducerALPHA PICTURES CO., LTD.
WANG Zhen CEOANIMEX
WANG Zhouguo Production Center Vice ManagerZHEJIANG ZHONGNAN ANIMATION CO. LTD.
WASILEWSKI Marcin DirectorGS ANIMATION SP Z O.O. GRUPA SMACZNEGO SP K.
WATTIAUX Elodie Communications managerCELACTION LTD.
WEBER Fanny Productrice AdjointeTEAMTO
WEGENAST Ulrich Festival DirectorFILM UND MEDIENFESTIVAL GGMBH, INTERNATIONALES TRICKFILM-FESTIVAL STUTTGART
WEI Jingyi Vice PresidentCMC PICTURES CHINA
WELTER Béatrice Coordinatrice du BTS Dessin d'animationLYCÉE DES ARTS ET MÉTIERS - BTS DESSIN D'ANIMATION
WENG Yuting Social Media OperatorFIRARROW PICTURES
WILHELMSSON Anders CREATIVE EUROPE DESK SWEDEN
WILLE Jutta Managing DirectorAG KURZFILM - GERMAN SHORT FILM ASSOCIATION
WILLEMS Ferry General ManagerXSENS
WILLI Roman Directeur SAE GenèveSAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
WILSTRUP Erik CEO and producerWIL FILM APS
WIPLIER Camille Directrice des StudiosXILAM ANIMATION
WIRRMANN Nicolas Product Manager / Senior Technical ArtistALLEGORITHMIC
WISSKIRCHEN Grit Managing DirectorBALANCE FILM GMBH
WITZ Laurent CEO & ProducerZEILT PRODUCTIONS
WOJAK Angie Director of Career Development, SVASCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS
WON Eunyoung Assistant ManagerKOFIC - KOREAN FILM COUNCIL
WONG Samantha MD of Global DivisionZHEJIANG ZHONGNAN ANIMATION CO. LTD.
WONG Zoe Director of CGGE International OperationAWN - ANIMATION WORLD NETWORK, INC.
WOO Jee-hee Managing DirectorOCON INC.
WOOD HUNTER Catherine OwnerCATE WOOD HUNTER (PTY) LTD
WOROPAJ Dorota Production ManagerSE-MA-FOR TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS SA
XIA Fei Deputy Division DirectorBEIJING MUNICIPAL BUREAU OF RADIO, FILM AND TELEVISION
XIAO Yong General Manager / ProducerGDC - GLOBAL DIGITAL CREATION - INSTITUTE OF DIGITAL MEDIA TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN) LTD
XIE Clover Art DirectorALPHA PICTURES CO., LTD.
XIE Li PresidentCMC PICTURES CHINA
XING Victor Translator/AssistantTVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
XSENS Model ModelXSENS
XU Ellen Consultant to CGGEAWN - ANIMATION WORLD NETWORK, INC.
XU Jing Translator & AdvisorXIN YUE PICTURES CORP.,LTD.
XU Ying Chief ClerkBEIJING MUNICIPAL BUREAU OF RADIO, FILM AND TELEVISION
XU Yulin Art DirectorFIRARROW PICTURES
YAKER Diego Director - ProducerMMUAKA ENTERTAINMENT
YANG Baoyun DirectorSHENYANG ANG FILM AND TELEVISION ANIMATION CO., LTD.
YANG Ida International Sales ManagerCHILDREN'S PLAYGROUND CREATIVE INC.
YANG Peggy (Ling) Business development managerNANTONG 1001 CULTURAL MOVIE MEDIA CO., LTD
YANG Yung-ting (Tina) Director & AnimatorJNANA IDEA CO.LTD
YAO Lu CMC PICTURES CHINA
YE Xiaozhou Animation DesignerMONSTERWORLD - COMIC CULTURE MEDIA COMPANY
YOON Ji Wan CEOELECTURAL
YOSE-SIMANTOV Thulani Independent Creative
YOU Ya-Chun MediaGREEN WISH PRODUCTIONS
YU Ka Yeon Management SupportBUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
YU Lin Vice DirectorBEIJING MEDIA NETWORK
YU Pengsong Project ManagerJIANGSU INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIC CONSULTANTS, INC., CO., LTD.
YURINOVA Diana VP International distribution and developmentSMESHARIKI LLC (RIKI GROUP)
ZACA Anna DirectorLATVIAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
ZAGUEDOUN Jérémy CEO & Founder ZAGZAGTOON
ZAKSAS-LALANDE Laurence Directrice marketing Partenariats et Opération sspécialesFRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
ZALCMAN Gregory GérantTAKE FIVE
ZALVE Eva PR and Communication ConsultantICEX - SPAIN TRADE AND INVESTMENT
ZARAUZA Rubén Development DirectorANIMA KITCHENT
ZARKA Bruno Media DirectorINK GROUP
ZHANG Jialin Animation DesignerMONSTERWORLD - COMIC CULTURE MEDIA COMPANY
ZHANG Lei Producer & DirectorBEIJING PASS MEDIA CO.,LTD.
ZHANG Meng DirectorSHENYANG ANG FILM AND TELEVISION ANIMATION CO., LTD.
ZHANG Suyang Staff of Division of International Cooperation,Film BureauSARTF - STATE ADMINISTRATION OF PRESS, PUBLICATION, RADIO, FILM & TV
ZHANG Suyue Senior Vice PresidentORIGINAL FORCE LTD.
ZHANG Tianyi CCO, Creator & Director of 21st ManiaFIRARROW PICTURES
ZHANG Weiyu ProductriceYOUKU TUDOU INC.
ZHANG Yanrong (Rose) Marketing DirectorGDC - GLOBAL DIGITAL CREATION - INSTITUTE OF DIGITAL MEDIA TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN) LTD
ZHANG Yunfei Director of Film, TV, Animation DepartmentJILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
ZHAO Guodong EVPALPHA PICTURES CO., LTD.
ZHAO Rui (Harley) CEOORIGINAL FORCE LTD.
ZHARKU Arben DirectorKOSOVO CINEMATOGRAPHY CENTER
ZHENG Jian JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
ZHENG Ren Producer / Studio ManagerCMC PICTURES CHINA
ZHENG Xuehai CEOCULTUREVE
ZHIWEI XU Business Development DirectorTENCENT ANIMATION & COMICS
ZHONG Minglan Deputy director of Division of Art, Film BureauSARTF - STATE ADMINISTRATION OF PRESS, PUBLICATION, RADIO, FILM & TV
ZHOU Fang Vice Director, Broadcast GuidanceBEIJING KAKU MEDIA CO., LTD.
ZHOU Jiandong Deputy director-general of Film BureauSARTF - STATE ADMINISTRATION OF PRESS, PUBLICATION, RADIO, FILM & TV
ZHOU Xun Animation directorBIGBIGSUN CREATIVE & DEVELOPMENT INC.
ZHU Frank CEOORIENTAL DREAMWORKS
ZHU Jiahua Director of CGGE Membership ServiceAWN - ANIMATION WORLD NETWORK, INC.
ZHU Kaiyuan Animation DesignerMONSTERWORLD - COMIC CULTURE MEDIA COMPANY
ZHU Ranhua AssistantCMC PICTURES CHINA
ZHU Ye DirectorBEIJING KAKU MEDIA CO., LTD.
ZHUANG Shuhanhui (Milton) ManagerCMC PICTURES CHINA
ZIPCI Sabine Déléguée GénéraleAFCA - ASSOCIATION FRANÇAISE DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
ZOLTEK Orianne Assistante de production2 MINUTES
ZUBER Ivan LAÏDAK FILMS
ZYCH Marta Head of SalesCOPENHAGEN BOMBAY SALES SVERIGE AB
ZYG Katarzyna ProducerEGO FILM