Accueil / À propos / Archives / 2013 / Mifa 2013 / Acheteurs Mifa 2013

 Acheteurs Mifa 2013

Pays Nom prénom Société
BAKOUCHE Charles
BRONZINO Pietro Giovanni
Allemagne BAUMANN Andreas DREI-FREUNDE FILMPRODUKTIONS - UND VERLEIH - GESSELLSCHAFT MBH & CO. KG
Allemagne DEBESE Seneit DEBESE FILM
Allemagne DIETZ Frank SUPER RTL FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
Allemagne KEEB Nicole ZDF
Allemagne KEIL Petra STUDIO 100 FILM
Allemagne MITREGA Karen SUPER RTL FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
Allemagne PIETZSCH Katharina ZDF ENTERPRISES GMBH
Allemagne SCHMITT-KLEIN Claudia BETA FILM GMBH
Allemagne SEIFFERT Tobias Alexander SENATOR ENTERTAINMENT AG
Allemagne TRAUTZ Andreas MFG - MEDIEN UND FILMGESELLSCHAFT BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG, FILMFOERDERUNG
Allemagne WEIGOLD Janine VIACOM INTERNATIONAL MEDIA NETWORKS NORTHERN EUROPE
Allemagne WINTER Marion SUPER RTL FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
Autriche FEHRMANN Nina ORF - OSTERREICHISCHER RUNDFUNK
Autriche PIECHACZYK Isabelle SIXPACKFILM
Belgique BOUNITON Bruno BELGACOM
Belgique DE SCHAETZEN Michel O'BROTHER DISTRIBUTION
Belgique DEGRYSE Annemie LUMIÈRE PUBLISHING NV
Belgique DEKEYSER Tanguy BELGACOM
Belgique HUGÉ Stéphanie WALLIMAGE
Belgique VAN DER BERGE Stéphanie UFUND
Belgique VAN HELLEMONT Karen VAF - FLANDERS AUDIOVISUAL FUND - VLAAMS AUDIOVISUEEL FONDS
Brésil ADAMS Barbara GLOOB / GLOOBINHO
Brésil FILHO Elcio TV ESCOLA
Brésil RODRIGUES Sandra TV CULTURA
Brésil TABORDA DOS GUARANYS Paula GLOBOSAT PROGRAMADORA LTDA (GLOOB)
Canada FIPKE Asaph NERD CORPS ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada GAGNON Henry HG DISTRIBUTION
Canada LEGER Lucie TÉLÉ-QUÉBEC - SOCIETE DE TELEDIFFUSION DU QUÉBEC
Canada PILOTTE Pierre AVECOM DISTRIBUTION INC.
Canada WOLLOS David KIDOBI
Chine YAO Guo Qiang ASIA CINE TV (FRANCE) LTD
Colombie RODRIGUEZ VALENCIA Claudia RTVC SENAL COLOMBIA
Corée du Sud JIN Manon CINEMA DE MANON
Corée du Sud KIM Sam CINEMA DE MANON
Corée du Sud LEE E J EBS - KOREA EDUCATIONAL BROADCASTING SYSTEM
Corée du Sud LIM Jackie (Hyunho) YEJILIM ENTERTAINMENT
Corée du Sud NAM Thomas Hankil ABU - ASIA-PACIFIC BROADCASTING UNION
Corée du Sud PARK Min EBS - KOREA EDUCATIONAL BROADCASTING SYSTEM
Croatie SUDAR Vesna HRT - CROATIAN TELEVISION
Croatie ZUBCIC Kresimir HRT - CROATIAN TELEVISION
Danemark MILLING Julie Linn FILMFYN (ANIMARCO-REGIO)
Danemark THOMSEN Peter Sølvsten ANGEL FILMS A/S
Espagne ARENSBURG Guadalupe MOVISTAR+
Espagne DIEZ Maria Jesus IREKI
Espagne FABREGAT FERRER Salvador RTVE - RADIOTELEVISION ESPANOLA
Espagne FERNANDEZ PASCUAL Jose Antonio BARTON FILMS
Espagne FOZ POVILL Judit PLANETA JUNIOR, S.L.
Espagne IZQUIERDO LOWRY Anna THE WALT DISNEY CO. EMEA
Espagne JEY Kam INDIGENIUS
Espagne LUQUE Mar FINDING4YOU, S.L.
Espagne MAS Xavi MOTION PICTURES ENTERTAINMENT
Espagne MITRANI Roberto YPSILON FILMS, S.L.
Espagne PLANAS Franc PROMOFEST
Espagne ROMERO CORMINAS Xavier TÉLÉVISION DE CATALOGNE (TV3)
Espagne SALA-PATAU Oriol TÉLÉVISION DE CATALOGNE (TV3)
Espagne SOURDEAU Vincent VIACOM INTERNATIONAL MEDIA NETWORKS
Espagne SPIELTHENNER Hans INDIGENIUS
Espagne VEGA Bernardo FINDING4YOU, S.L.
États-Unis BECKMAN Eric GKIDS
États-Unis BORKENT Jules NICKELODEON, VIACOM INTERNATIONAL MEDIA NETWORKS
États-Unis JESTEADT David GKIDS
États-Unis MILLER Brian CARTOON NETWORK STUDIOS
États-Unis NOELTNER Edward CINEMA MANAGEMENT GROUP
États-Unis NOELTNER Philippe CINEMA MANAGEMENT GROUP
États-Unis SHAPIRO Emily GKIDS
Finlande KANTOLA Jape SCREENING
Finlande KIVIJARVI Karoliina MTV SISÄLLÖT OY
Finlande SCHRODERUS Vicky YLE CHILDREN'S PROGRAMS
France ACHERY Muriel TF1 SA
France ADANE Patricia FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France AGUESSE Marion M6 (GULLI / CANAL J / TIJI)
France ALEMPS Aurelie UNIVERSAL PICTURES FRANCE
France ALLAG Karim L'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
France BARIL Emmanuelle LAGARDÈRE THÉMATIQUES
France BESSIERES David CANAL +
France BINEAU David AB INTERNATIONAL DISTRIBUTION
France BLAEVOET Laurence CANAL +
France BOÉ Sophie CANAL +
France BOITRELLE-LAIGLE Coralie TF1 SA
France BONNY Marc GEBEKA FILMS
France BORDE Julien FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BOURILLON Marie Agnes LES FILMS DU PRÉAU
France BOUVERET Yves FESTIVAL IMAGE PAR IMAGE - ÉCRANS VO
France CANAULT Lucile FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France CHESNAY Céline FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France CHEVALIER Emmanuelle LES FILMS DU PRÉAU
France CHOLLOT Anne Sophie INSTITUT FRANÇAIS
France CLERC Jérémy CITIA
France COCHAUX Caroline M6 (GULLI / CANAL J / TIJI)
France COLEMAN Eleanor INDIE SALES COMPANY
France DE LA ROSA Fabrice LES FILMS MAGIQUES
France DE RAGUENEL Tiphaine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DELUBAC Justine COFINOVA
France DEVAUX Isabelle COFILOISIRS
France ESCHBACH Nicolas INDIE SALES COMPANY
France FAES Grégory AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES CINÉMA
France FAURE Pascale CANAL+ PROGRAMMES COURTS
France FOX Julie AWOL ANIMATION
France GAUDILLERE Marianne AUTOUR DE MINUIT
France GIRAUDBIT Cyril FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France GIROD Marie-Hélène ARTE FRANCE
France GONNELLI-LINDEN Caterina THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY (FRANCE) S.A.
France GUYONNET Françoise STUDIOCANAL
France HANNOU Lila M6 - MÉTROPOLE TÉLÉVISION
France HEINRICH Claire FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France HEISER François YUMMY FILMS
France HERGAUT Pierre NICKELODEON
France JABRANE David FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France JIMENEZ Rémi M6 - MÉTROPOLE TÉLÉVISION
France KELLER Florence L'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
France KOKH Vladimir KMBO / LITTLE KMBO
France KUTSCH Julia
France LABASQUE Yann TF1 JEUNESSE
France LAMOTTE Jean-Baptiste FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LANDRU Virginie TV5 MONDE
France LECLERCQ Vincent PICTANOVO
France LENER Roch MILLIMAGES
France LLOSE Laure CANAL +
France MAS Françoise CANAL FRANCE INTERNATIONAL
France MESTIK Caroline M6 (GULLI / CANAL J / TIJI)
France MIRIMANOFF Sandra CANAL +
France MONZIER Adeline EUROPA DISTRIBUTION
France MOREAUX Marc AGORA FILMS
France OKAMOTO Tamaki CARTE BLANCHE
France OMINETTI Pierrette ARTE FRANCE
France OULEIDCHEIKH Leila PLANET NEMO ANIMATION
France OUSTLANT Caroline LAGARDERE THEMATIQUES
France PARDO Brigitte CANAL+ PROGRAMMES COURTS
France PASQUIER-MIYAZAKI Stéphane CARTOON NETWORK FRANCE
France PERRINE Anne-Sophie TF1 SA
France PINGUET Nathalie TF1 JEUNESSE
France RAZON Boris FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France REINAUDO Christine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France ROBINET Mathieu MILLIMAGES
France ROMELE Gilles M6 - MÉTROPOLE TÉLÉVISION
France ROSSIGNOL-FARJON Amélie EUROVISION
France SANDOT Frédérique TF1 SA
France SCHEEPERS Johannes
France SEBAG Annabel AUTOUR DE MINUIT
France SIRACUSA Pierre FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France SOTO Géraldine CANAL +
France SOUCHIER Jean-Baptiste COFILOISIRS
France STAERKE Andrea ASSOCIATION "IL ÉTAIT UN TRUC..."
France STEINBERG Aurélie CANAL +
France TAUDIÈRE Christophe FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France TONUS Monica
France TOUBOUL Charles AB INTERNATIONAL DISTRIBUTION
France VAYSSIÈRES Hélène ARTE FRANCE
France WACK Aurélie CARTOON NETWORK FRANCE
France WIKLER Sara CANAL +
France YON François FILMS DISTRIBUTION
Hong Kong AYUGAI Yoshiya TURNER INTERNATIONAL ASIA PACIFIC LTD. - CARTOON NETWORK ASIA
Hongrie HORVÁTH Márta MTVA - HUNGARIAN TELEVISION
Irlande BARRY Deirdre MONSTER ENTERTAINMENT LTD
Irlande FITZPATRICK Andrew MONSTER ENTERTAINMENT LTD
Irlande O'KELLY Rhona MONSTER ENTERTAINMENT LTD
Irlande SCOTT Emma THE IRISH FILM BOARD (BSE/IFB)
Israël MELAMED Daniel NEW CINEMA LTD
Italie BEDOGNI Claudia SATINE FILM DISTRIBUTION
Italie CABRAS Sara RAI RADIO TELEVISIONE ITALIANA
Italie CIOFFI Carla TELECOM ITALIA - TIM
Italie GENCHI Lydia NOMAD FILM DISTRIBUTION
Italie MATTAVELLI Laura EFFE TV
Italie MILANO Luca RAI FICTION
Italie MOSCATO David KOBALT ENTERTAINMENT SRL
Italie SASSO Claudia RAI FICTION
Italie SPIRONELLO Cinzia SOME LIKE IT SHORT
Italie VISMARA Lucia PLANETA JUNIOR ITALIA SRL
Japon EGUCHI Mitsue GAUGUINS INTERNATIONAL.INC,
Japon NAGAOKA Satomi NHK ENTERPRISES, INC.
Jordanie AMOURI Husam MIDDLE EAST CINEMA, AMOURI FILM CO
Luxembourg GUERRIN Pascal IRIS PRODUCTIONS - IRIS GROUP
Maroc ALAOUI Mohamed SOCIETE YOUNES
Maroc LAYADI Mounia MARRAKECH SPECTACLES
Norvège JOHNSEN Frank EUROPAFILM A/S
Norvège RAUSTOL Elin NRK - NRK SUPER - NORWEGIAN BROADCASTING CORPORATION
Norvège TENVIK Inge FILM3
Pays-Bas BULT Jan-Willem KRO YOUTH TV
Pays-Bas NETER Sydney SND FILMS
Pologne KURCZ Ola CANAL+ CYFROWY S.A. (ITI NEOVISION S.A.)
Pologne SOSIC Anja NEW EUROPE FILM SALES
Portugal FROES João OUTSIDER FILMS LDA
Portugal FROES Luis OUTSIDER FILMS LDA
République tchèque LUKESOVA Lenka CZECH TV
République tchèque VAN WAVEREN Tom CAKE ENTERTAINMENT
Roumanie CECANU Ileana TRANSILVANIA FILM
Royaume-Uni DEXTER Genevieve SERIOUS LUNCH LTD
Royaume-Uni EDWARDS Jackie BBC - CBEEBIES
Royaume-Uni GARDINER Beth THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY EUROPE
Royaume-Uni HAHN Nina NICKELODEON
Royaume-Uni LEGG-BARRATT Sarah BBC
Royaume-Uni MAJUMDAR Shamik THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY EUROPE
Royaume-Uni MULLER Sarah BBC - CBBC IN-HOUSE
Royaume-Uni PRYKE Lucy BBC - CBBC IN-HOUSE
Royaume-Uni ROBERTS Sioned S4C INTERNATIONAL
Royaume-Uni ROSS Orion THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY EUROPE
Royaume-Uni SELLY Adam UNION MEDIA
Royaume-Uni WHEELER Alexi NICKELODEON
Royaume-Uni WINEMAN Daniel THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY EUROPE
Royaume-Uni YOUNG Simon SHORTS TV
Russie EGOROVA Natalia CHANNEL ONE RUSSIA WORLDWIDE
Russie NABATOV Vladimir X-MEDIA DIGITAL, LLC
Russie TITARENKO Victor X-MEDIA DIGITAL, LLC
Suède GRANATH Linda SVT - SVERIGES TELEVISION AB / SVTB - SVT BARN
Suède STRAND Rose-Marie FOLKETS BIO AB
Suisse BURKHARDT Nadja UNION EUROPEENNE DE RADIO-TELEVISION
Suisse CARTON Philip UNION EUROPEENNE DE RADIO-TELEVISION
Suisse GROND Thomas SWISS RADIO AND TELEVISION
Suisse KORNMANN Anne UNION EUROPEENNE DE RADIO-TELEVISION
Suisse KRIJNEN Saskia RTS - RADIO TÉLÉVISION SUISSE
Suisse LE FLOCH ANDERSEN Lore CINEFOROM - FONDATION ROMANDE POUR LE CINEMA
Suisse MASSART Frédérique
Suisse RIEBEN Izabela RTS - RADIO TÉLÉVISION SUISSE
Suisse VASOVA Anna UNION EUROPEENNE DE RADIO-TELEVISION
Thaïlande KENGTAWIKARN Jaranya THAI PUBLIC BROADCASTING SERVICE (THAI PBS)