Accueil / À propos / Archives / 2013 / Mifa 2013 / Exposants 2013

 Exposants 2013

Pays Nom prénom Société
Afrique du Sud ARGALL Tim BUGBOX ANIMATION
Afrique du Sud BARWISE Kirstin TRIGGERFISH ANIMATION STUDIOS (PTY) LTD.
Afrique du Sud BUCKLAND Mike TRIGGERFISH ANIMATION STUDIOS (PTY) LTD.
Afrique du Sud CLARKE Daniel TRIGGERFISH ANIMATION STUDIOS (PTY) LTD.
Afrique du Sud CLOETE Nick MIND'S EYE CREATIVE
Afrique du Sud DELLE DONNE Raffaella TRIGGERFISH ANIMATION STUDIOS (PTY) LTD.
Afrique du Sud DIAS Carla NFVF - NATIONAL FILM AND VIDEO FOUNDATION
Afrique du Sud FABER Inge POLLEN ENTERTAINMENT
Afrique du Sud HLATSHWAYO Michael THE ANIMATION SCHOOL
Afrique du Sud LEGG Bruce STRIKA ENTERTAINMENT
Afrique du Sud MARTINS Nuno THE ANIMATION SCHOOL
Afrique du Sud MBHELE Seth ZAKITHI TV
Afrique du Sud MKOSI Zama NFVF - NATIONAL FILM AND VIDEO FOUNDATION
Afrique du Sud MOFOKENG Nono LUMA ANIMATION
Afrique du Sud MORGAN-GRENVILLE Richard STRIKA ENTERTAINMENT
Afrique du Sud MOTAUNG Sifiso BUGBOX ANIMATION
Afrique du Sud NTULI Mdu MDU COMICS
Afrique du Sud NYONI Ndumiso LUMA ANIMATION
Afrique du Sud PHAKULA Simphiwe ANIMATION SOUTH AFRICA
Afrique du Sud SCARR Bridget POLLEN ENTERTAINMENT
Afrique du Sud SELAMOLELA Tumelo TRIGGERFISH ANIMATION STUDIOS (PTY) LTD.
Afrique du Sud SNADDON Daniel ANIMATION SOUTH AFRICA
Afrique du Sud SPINKS Wendy ZEROPOINT 528
Afrique du Sud TAYLOR Shannan BFX
Afrique du Sud TORODE Matthew TINCUP.TV
Afrique du Sud WHITEHOUSE David ANIMATION SOUTH AFRICA
Afrique du Sud ZWANA Thandeka NFVF - NATIONAL FILM AND VIDEO FOUNDATION
Allemagne BAUER Andrea ITFS - FILM UND MEDIENFESTIVAL GGMBH, INTERNATIONALES TRICKFILM-FESTIVAL STUTTGART
Allemagne BLOCK Andrea LUXX FILM / LUXX STUDIOS
Allemagne BREDLOW Kristina WACOM EUROPE GMBH
Allemagne DESHAYES Thomas WACOM EUROPE GMBH
Allemagne HAAS Christian LUXX FILM / LUXX STUDIOS
Allemagne HAMPEL Dirk PINKAPPLE MEDIA DIGITAL S.L.
Allemagne HENEKA Alexandra KURZFILM AGENTUR HAMBURG E.V.
Allemagne HU Yuelei ZHEJIANG VERSATILE MEDIA CO., LTD.
Allemagne KEITH Bettina CRATER SOFTWARE
Allemagne MEYER-HERMANN Thomas STUDIO FILM BILDER GMBH
Allemagne RICHTER Annegret INTERNATIONAL LEIPZIG FESTIVAL FOR DOCUMENTARY AND ANIMATED FILM - DOK LEIPZIG
Allemagne SCHEURING Martin ANIMATION GERMANY/GERMAN FILMS SERVICE + MARKETING GMBH
Allemagne STRAUSS Sandra GLÜCKLICHER MONTAG
Allemagne THEMELIDIS Konstantin CRATER SOFTWARE
Allemagne WEGENAST Ulrich ITFS - FILM UND MEDIENFESTIVAL GGMBH, INTERNATIONALES TRICKFILM-FESTIVAL STUTTGART
Allemagne WILLE Jutta GERMAN SHORT FILM ASSOCIATION
Allemagne WISSKIRCHEN Grit BALANCE FILM GMBH
Allemagne YOUNÈS Jabrane WACOM EUROPE GMBH
Argentine ABULAFIA Carolina COMPANIA DE MEDIOS DIGITALES
Argentine AZPIRI Gonzalo HOOK UP ANIMATION SRL
Argentine BARRETO Marina PRUSON & MUBA
Argentine BASTEIRO Maria Dolores UCINE
Argentine DAVELOZA Paula ANIMA - CÓRDOBA INTL. ANIMATION FESTIVAL
Argentine ELICABE Nicolas UNION INDUSTRIAL ARGENTINA - AL INVEST 4
Argentine ESMAY Matias PRUSON & MUBA
Argentine FERRUCCI José HOOK UP ANIMATION SRL
Argentine GIMÉNEZ Yamila PRUSON & MUBA
Argentine HELLER German 3DAR
Argentine LIBERINI Marcelo COMPANIA DE MEDIOS DIGITALES
Argentine LUJAN VERDUGO Cintia CUBO CONSORCIO VISUAL
Argentine MANFREDI Rosanna ENCUADRE SA
Argentine MELO Juan Marcos FUNDACION EXPORTAR - MINISTERIO DE RELACIONES EXTERIORES Y CULTO
Argentine MENDIZABAL Dario CUBO CONSORCIO VISUAL
Argentine MENDIZABAL Ignacio María CUBO CONSORCIO VISUAL
Argentine MISISCA Bruno FUNDACION EXPORTAR - MINISTERIO DE RELACIONES EXTERIORES Y CULTO
Argentine PUENTE Diego HOOK UP ANIMATION SRL
Argentine SCHENONE Roberto FLIP ANIMACION
Argentine SEMPRONII VIOLA Carlos Sebastian NUTS MEDIA
Argentine SPERANZA Gonzalo NUTS MEDIA
Argentine TERESO Jorge 3DAR
Argentine TOMSIC María del Carmen ANIMA - CÓRDOBA INTL. ANIMATION FESTIVAL
Arménie ASLANYAN Marianna ROBERT SAHAKYANTS PRODUCTION ANIMATION STUDIO
Arménie SAHAKYANTS David ROBERT SAHAKYANTS PRODUCTION ANIMATION STUDIO
Arménie SAHAKYANTS Zara ROBERT SAHAKYANTS PRODUCTION ANIMATION STUDIO
Australie HOWELL Paul STOP MOTION PRO
Belgique BATTESTI Olivier SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
Belgique BEINE Constantin ENCLUME ANIMATION
Belgique COENEN Philippe PIXANIMA
Belgique DE BATTICE Arnauld AT-ANIM
Belgique DE HALLEUX Valérie CARTOON
Belgique DEVAUX Héloïse CLUSTER TWIST
Belgique DEVILLERS Bernard MIKROS IMAGE LIEGE
Belgique DONTAINE Étienne DAME BLANCHE GENVAL
Belgique FONG Nicolas SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
Belgique FRANSSEN Eric WALLONIE BRUXELLES IMAGES - WBIMAGES
Belgique HONOREZ Sergio DUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
Belgique KINET Genevieve WALLONIE BRUXELLES IMAGES - WBIMAGES
Belgique LAMOUREUX Bruno RELAX 41 NV
Belgique LASTCHENKO Claire RELAX 41 NV
Belgique MARTENS Nils
Belgique MASSONNAT Michèle NEWEN DISTRIBUTION
Belgique MAZUREK Jérémie ENCLUME ANIMATION
Belgique NOMEN Olivier STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
Belgique OLIVIER Pierre AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
Belgique PÉRAHIA Léon DUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
Belgique PEREZ LORCA Carlos RELAX 41 NV
Belgique PETERS Marie Martine TAPAGE NOCTURNE
Belgique PUECH Frédéric PLANET NEMO ANIMATION
Belgique TAVIER Vincent PANIQUE SPRL
Belgique TCHINFOO Moka RELAX 41 NV
Belgique UMÉ Serge THE BIG FARM
Belgique VALLET Julien MIKROS IMAGE
Belgique VAN GRUNDERBEECK Manoëlle LADY ICE
Belgique VAN ZEEBROECK Linda NOZON
Belgique VANDEWEYER Marc CARTOON
Belgique VANFLETEREN Viviane VIVI FILM
Belgique WAN Walter PIXANIMA
Brésil DE MOURA Jean LIGHTSTAR STUDIOS
Brésil GUIMARÃES NETO Haroldo HGN PRODUCOES CINEMATOGRAFICAS
Brésil MORITA Mary BRAZILIAN CONTENT
Brésil MUXFELDT BELLI Aline BELLI STUDIO
Brésil SGARBI Fabio PLAYGROUND SERIOUS FUN
Canada AUBERT Jean BLUE BUG ENTERTAINMENT
Canada BÉGIN Philippe FRIMA STUDIO
Canada BERGERON Danny MOKKO STUDIO
Canada BERKOWITZ Matthew ARC PRODUCTIONS
Canada BUITRAGO VICENTE María
Canada CHOUINARD Gabrielle BUREAU DU CINÉMA ET DE LA TÉLÉVISION DU QUÉBEC
Canada CÔTÉ Christine FRIMA STUDIO
Canada COUTURE Steve FRIMA STUDIO
Canada CURTIS Ricardo HOUSE OF COOL
Canada DAIGLE Christian FRIMA STUDIO
Canada DONNAY Laurent TTK MONTRÉAL
Canada FRAIKIN Hans BUREAU DU CINÉMA ET DE LA TÉLÉVISION DU QUÉBEC
Canada GARIÉPY Hubert VIVAVISION
Canada GREENSTEIN Philip TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada HOADLEY Joanna STOP MOTION PRO
Canada KOTLER Liane GENEVA FILM CO.
Canada LABESSE Sophie SODEC - SOCIÉTÉ DE DÉVELOPPEMENT DES ENTREPRISES CULTURELLES
Canada LAPORTE Martin MARTIN LAPORTE
Canada LEMIEUX Jean-Raymond TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada LUI Wesley HOUSE OF COOL
Canada MILLER Leslie BRAIN POWER STUDIO
Canada MOO KING CURTIS Kate HOUSE OF COOL
Canada PAGES Anne TTK MONTRÉAL
Canada PAIGE Emily E.D. FILMS
Canada RAVELOMANANTSOA Harry TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada SARAZIN Matthieu CANOPEA-FORMATION
Canada STEWART James GENEVA FILM CO.
Canada TRUDEL François PVP MÉDIA INC.
Canada VERMETTE Raymond PRODUCTIONS TOTALE FICTION INC
Canada WALKER Janice BRAIN POWER STUDIO
Chine BI YING GUIZHOU LOOK MUCH CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT CO.,LTD.
Chine CEN Suping GUIZHOU YANXIAONI DOLL CO., LTD.
Chine CHANG Weili BEIJING KAKU MEDIA CO., LTD.
Chine CHEN Wei JIANGSU CHAO CHUANG INFO TECH INFORMATION SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD
Chine CHEN Zhe (Viola) ORIGINAL FORCE LTD.
Chine CHI Haoyang SUZHOU KAKU ANIMATION TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Chine CHI Zhang DISON GOLDEN BRIDGE CULTURAL MEDIA CO. LTD.
Chine DENG Ping GUIZHOU RENHUAI ADVERTISING MEDIA CO.,LTD.
Chine DU Xiaofeng VOODOO MEDIA & CULTURE CO., LTD.
Chine FAN Ling CCTV ANIMATION GROUP LIMITED
Chine FANG Liang GUIZHOU HENGLITIANHE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
Chine GAI HUAXUE GUIZHOU LOOK MUCH CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT CO.,LTD.
Chine GAO Yang BEIJING KAKU MEDIA CO., LTD.
Chine GAUTIER Charlotte
Chine GUO YANZHOU GUIZHOU YANXIAONI DOLL CO., LTD.
Chine HUANG YUJIE GUIZHOU RENHUAI ADVERTISING MEDIA CO.,LTD.
Chine KRAUSE Ulf Bernard ZHEJIANG VERSATILE MEDIA CO., LTD.
Chine LERICHE Laurent SPARX
Chine LI YUZHANG GUIZHOU TIANSHOU CARTOON AND FILM AND TV. CO.,LTD.
Chine LIANG Ting GUIZHOU HENGLITIANHE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
Chine LIAO Changwei GUIZHOU DONGZHOU TECHNOLOGY CO LTD
Chine LIN Yu JIANGSU ININTUU CULTURE DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD
Chine LU Junwu RUNGAME NETWORK TECHNOLOGY INC.
Chine MA Lin GUIZHOU PROVINCE ADVERTISING & EXHIBITION CO., LTD.
Chine MA Yunjun GUIZHOU BRILLIANCE CULTURE MEDIA CO., LTD.
Chine MAO Jianqing GUIZHOU COLOURFUL XUEFEI CULTURE TOURIST PRODUCTS CO., LTD
Chine MAO Xiaozhou GUIZHOU COLOURFUL XUEFEI CULTURE TOURIST PRODUCTS CO., LTD
Chine OU Li GUIZHOU TIANSHOU CARTOON AND FILM AND TV. CO.,LTD.
Chine QI Qi SUZHOU KAKU ANIMATION TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Chine QUAN Yuan GUIZHOU PROVINCE ADVERTISING & EXHIBITION CO., LTD.
Chine SHI Yanyan GUIZHOU YANXIAONI DOLL CO., LTD.
Chine WANG Huichang SUZHOU KAKU ANIMATION TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Chine WANG Jianhua VOODOO MEDIA & CULTURE CO., LTD.
Chine WANG Yaman GUIZHOU BRILLIANCE CULTURE MEDIA CO., LTD.
Chine WENG Xueqing VOODOO MEDIA & CULTURE CO., LTD.
Chine WONSOWITZ Petra
Chine XIE Shuyue JIANGSU CHAO CHUANG INFO TECH INFORMATION SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD
Chine YAN XIAOMEI GUIZHOU YANXIAONI DOLL CO., LTD.
Chine YANG Ling GUIZHOU DONGZHOU TECHNOLOGY CO LTD
Chine YING Hua GUIZHOU PROVINCE ADVERTISING & EXHIBITION CO., LTD.
Chine YU Pengsong JIANGSU INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIC CONSULTANTS, INC., CO., LTD.
Chine ZHANG Hong RUNGAME NETWORK TECHNOLOGY INC.
Chine ZHANG Hong GUIZHOU PROVINCE ADVERTISING & EXHIBITION CO., LTD.
Chine ZHANG Xuanhao VOODOO MEDIA & CULTURE CO., LTD.
Chine ZHAO Min JIANGSU CHAO CHUANG INFO TECH INFORMATION SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD
Chine ZHAO Rui (Harley) ORIGINAL FORCE LTD.
Chine ZHONG Yanping GUIZHOU PROVINCE ADVERTISING & EXHIBITION CO., LTD.
Chine ZHOU Feng JIANGSU CHAO CHUANG INFO TECH INFORMATION SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD
Chine ZHOU Guojing ZHEJIANG VERSATILE MEDIA CO., LTD.
Colombie CARRILLO Jairo PANTALLA COLOMBIA - PROIMAGENES
Colombie CARRILLO Jairo Eduardo CACHUPEDILLO CINE
Colombie ESLAMIAN Sargol
Colombie GONZALEZ Lucia PANTALLA COLOMBIA - PROIMAGENES
Colombie HINESTROZA Jhonny Hendrix PANTALLA COLOMBIA - PROIMAGENES
Colombie HINESTROZA Jhonny Hendrix ANTORCHA FILMS
Colombie RINCÓN Maritza FOSFENOS MEDIA
Colombie TRIANA Claudia PANTALLA COLOMBIA - PROIMAGENES
Corée du Sud ALFAYA HERBELLO Paulo
Corée du Sud BAE Ji Hyung NEON CREATION INC.
Corée du Sud BELSER Dorothee
Corée du Sud CHANG BUM Suh STUDIO W BABA
Corée du Sud CHOE Ki Hyung KOTRA - KOREA TRADE-INVESTMENT PROMOTION AGENCY
Corée du Sud DE WOLFE Victoria
Corée du Sud EOM Jun-young ROI VISUAL CO., LTD
Corée du Sud HONG Sukhwa H CULTURE
Corée du Sud HONG Sukyong SUNNYSIDE
Corée du Sud HONGDEOG Jeon MAGIC IMAGE CO., LTD.
Corée du Sud HUR Sun CRAZYBIRD STUDIO
Corée du Sud HWANG Jeong Suk KOTRA - KOREA TRADE-INVESTMENT PROMOTION AGENCY
Corée du Sud JANG Dong-Yeul BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
Corée du Sud KIM Eugene BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
Corée du Sud KIM Eunyoung GITCT (GWANGJU INFORMATION & CULTURE INDUSTRY PROMOTION AGENCY)
Corée du Sud KIM Jae Woong BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
Corée du Sud KIM Man Soo BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
Corée du Sud KIM Mi Ra NEXT VISUAL STUDIO
Corée du Sud KIM Seok-joo MAROSTUDIO CO. LTD.
Corée du Sud KIM Sun-ku ROI VISUAL CO., LTD
Corée du Sud KONG Nae Young RISHIYAGI
Corée du Sud KONG Sung Taek RISHIYAGI
Corée du Sud LEE Hong-Ju STUDIO W BABA
Corée du Sud LEE Kyoung Eun RISHIYAGI
Corée du Sud MOON Jin Hee KOTRA - KOREA TRADE-INVESTMENT PROMOTION AGENCY
Corée du Sud MOON Jong-Hyun SBA - SEOUL ANIMATION CENTER
Corée du Sud NATHEN (BYUNGSUN) Choi EYESCREAM STUDIO
Corée du Sud NOH Stella SBA - SEOUL ANIMATION CENTER
Corée du Sud PARK Hyunork SUNNYSIDE
Corée du Sud PARK Il Ho MAROSTUDIO CO. LTD.
Corée du Sud PARK Won-moo SBA - SEOUL ANIMATION CENTER
Corée du Sud RYU Hee Jung NEXT VISUAL STUDIO
Corée du Sud SHIN Chang Hwan STUDIO GALE
Corée du Sud WARIN Eric
Corée du Sud YEO Jin BIGPUMPKIN
Danemark LEBORGNE Tim (Timothy Guy) THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Danemark NARDONE Michelle Ann THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Danemark TANKOSA NIKOLIC Lana THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Danemark THORNING Morten Harpøth THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Espagne ALONSO LISBONA Marta TEIDEES AUDIOVISUALS
Espagne BARBAL Claudia CATALAN FILMS
Espagne CUEVAS Trini PINKAPPLE MEDIA DIGITAL S.L.
Espagne EMRE Emirhan BEE & BIRD ANIMATION STUDIOS
Espagne GOLDBERGER Christophe GOLDBEE ENTERTAINMENT STUDIOS SL.
Espagne IBANEZ BELAUSTEGUI Diego PLANETA JUNIOR, S.L.
Espagne JORDI Pablo PIKKUKALA
Espagne KERCKX Lisa
Espagne KHATCHATRIAN Alisa
Espagne LEON Eduardo L'IDEM BARCELONA
Espagne NASIT BATLLO Sabri BEE & BIRD ANIMATION STUDIOS
Espagne PASQUET Emilie BRB INTERNACIONAL
Espagne PATINO Jorge VALENT MIX SL
Espagne PRENAFETA Victoria INERCIA FILMS
Espagne SILVA Cristián L'IDEM BARCELONA
Estonie OENGO Kerdi OÜ NUKUFILM
Estonie RAUDSALU Andrus OÜ NUKUFILM
États-Unis AUMIAUX Patrick MOONDOG ANIMATION STUDIO
États-Unis BARACHO Jouelle PRANA STUDIOS PVT LTD
États-Unis DAVIS Benjamin-Clifford MOONDOG ANIMATION STUDIO
États-Unis DE VIJLDER Geertrui
États-Unis JEDOR Cyril MOONDOG ANIMATION STUDIO
États-Unis MCKENNA John PRANA STUDIOS PVT LTD
États-Unis MENNIES Michael AEROPLANE PRODUCTIONS
États-Unis MOE Hsiang Chin SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS MFA COMPUTER ARTS
États-Unis MOREY Philippe MOONDOG ANIMATION STUDIO
États-Unis RANSOM Bryan MOONDOG ANIMATION STUDIO
États-Unis THOREN Jean ANIMATION MAGAZINE
États-Unis WANDS Bruce SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS MFA COMPUTER ARTS
Finlande AALTONEN Mika RINKI PRODUCTION LTD
Finlande AITTOKOSKI Metsämarja SUN IN EYE PRODUCTIONS
Finlande BERG Pii SCREENING
Finlande HARLIN Anttu ANIMA BOUTIQUE
Finlande HARRA Iiro UNDO LTD
Finlande KIIVERI Hanne MIMOSA MIND'S EYE - TRAVEL LTD
Finlande KOLI Pekka VISIBLE
Finlande LACROIX Pascual
Finlande LAMPINEN Timo STUDIO OUTO
Finlande NIVA Robert ANIMA VITAE
Finlande ROUSU Ville UNDO LTD
Finlande VÄHÄKYLÄ Liisa FINNANIMATION
Finlande ZOURELIDI Avgousta LA VOIE LACTEE
France ACCOLAS Cyriane MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France AGHINA Isabelle LAGARDERE ENTERTAINMENT RIGHTS
France AIDAN Manon HOCUSBOOKUS
France AIT-IDIR Taous MIKROS IMAGE
France ALBY Jérôme MEDIATOON
France ALGAZI Nathalie LA VOIE LACTEE
France ALHERITIER Mathilde ZAGTOON
France ALVARADO ELLIS Eunice A. ELLIS PRODUCTIONS
France ANDRIES Jacques LADY ICE
France ANGELL Tom
France ANISS Slimane ANKAMA
France ARCHINET Christophe BELLECOUR ÉCOLE CAMPUS REPUBLIQUE
France ARMANET Reno TIGOBO ANIMATION
France ARNAULT Sandrine MILLIMAGES
France ARRONDEAU Christine GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France ASSELIN Christophe ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France ASTIER-GUDGEL Laure IMAGINOVE
France AUBERT-SCHOENDOERFFER Amélie
France AUBIN Isabelle ECOLE MOPA
France AUQUIER Olivier DREAMWALL
France AURIVEL Séverine LA MINOTERIE / COWORKING
France AUSSEUR Zoé DUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
France BAARSCH Aurélien BELLECOUR ÉCOLE CAMPUS REPUBLIQUE
France BABELYTE Ruta
France BABOZ Fabien CARIBARA ANIMATION
France BACLET Séverin ANKAMA
France BACLET Stéphanie ANKAMA
France BAHIJ Lahcen STUDIO REDFROG
France BAILLY Nicolas TOUSCOPROD
France BALCON Christelle ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France BALLAUX Jean-Michel DREAMWALL
France BALZERANI Margherita YOMZEO SARL
France BARADAT Laurent PLANET NEMO ANIMATION
France BARBÉ Allan BELLECOUR ÉCOLE CAMPUS REPUBLIQUE
France BARBON André TERACTEM
France BARDET Sabine PÔLE EMPLOI SERVICES
France BARDY Olivier CARIBARA ANIMATION
France BARIL Stéphane WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France BARILLER Marie MEDIATOON
France BARNABE-CREICHE Sophie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BARNAY Julie TOUSCOPROD
France BATLLE Moetu AGLAGLA
France BAUDRILLART Yan ATLANTIZ PARK
France BEARDMORE Marie GAME FUSION SAS
France BEAU Hélène GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France BEAUCAMPS Samuel PROJECT IMAGES FILMS
France BEAUQUIS Maxime PÔLE EMPLOI SERVICES
France BÉJOT Mathieu TV FRANCE INTERNATIONAL
France BELLAGHMA Karim ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France BENAYOUN Noémie ALCA NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE
France BENDER Maxime ANKAMA
France BENGUEZZOU Nostradine BEN & SATCHI
France BENHAMOU Jean-Jacques MAC GUFF LIGNE
France BENOIS Gilles BELLECOUR ÉCOLE CAMPUS REPUBLIQUE
France BERGESE Nathanaël ADÉLIE PROD
France BERLIET Julie ADERLY
France BERNARD Emmanuel FOLIMAGE
France BERNARD François GAZATO FILMS STUDIO
France BERNHEIM Sybille AUDI'ART - GROUPE AUDITORIUM ARTISTIQUE
France BERRY Stéphane MARATHON MEDIA
France BERTHELOT Ludovic CNC
France BERTHIER Éric STUDIO REDFROG
France BERTRAND-ALEXANDRE Céline COMMISSION DU FILM D'ILE-DE-FRANCE
France BETRANCOURT Jérôme STUDIO REDFROG
France BETTENS Helena
France BEUDIN François BELLECOUR ÉCOLE CAMPUS REPUBLIQUE
France BEURÉ Fanny CNC
France BEZ Sabrina POLE EMPLOI SPECTACLE
France BIDAULT Blandine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BILLARD Laurent LES FILMS DU TOURBILLON
France BINDER Anne ECV
France BISCAY Cédric SHIBUYA INTERNATIONAL
France BIZOT Cécile RENNES METROPOLE
France BLED Jacques ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France BLOCH Dominique CST - COMMISSION SUPÉRIEURE TECHNIQUE DE L'IMAGE ET DU SON
France BLOCH Pascaline CST - COMMISSION SUPÉRIEURE TECHNIQUE DE L'IMAGE ET DU SON
France BLONDEL Cecile GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France BOGAERT Dries
France BOHARD Basile NEO DIGITAL
France BOHARD Robin NEO DIGITAL
France BOIRY Anne Sophie CNC
France BOISSON Jean-Philippe SAE INSTITUTE
France BONNET Gérard POST LOGIC
France BOUASSIDA Yosri PROGISS / 3DVF
France BOUDI Nassima GLANCE / MEDIAMÉTRIE
France BOUKREDINE Marie-Laure CICLIC CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
France BOYER Marc LARDUX FILMS
France BRAMI Jean-Marie ESMA MONTPELLIER (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
France BRIATTE Damien
France BRICOTEAU Fanny RAMSES/WOODS MEDIA GROUP
France BRIERE Nicolas OLD SKULL GAMES
France BRIZÉ Jérôme MOVING PUPPET
France BROUTY Stéphane ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France BRUERE Bastien
France BUFFET Mathilde IMAGINOVE
France BULUT Brenda
France BURLET Céline ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France BUTEL Stéphane SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France CABANEL Charlotte ESMA MONTPELLIER (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
France CADART Natacha LES FILMS DU NORD
France CAMOIRANO Christophe GIRELLE PRODUCTION
France CANTET Thierry TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France CAOUISSIN Hoël AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
France CARAMBANO Oscar INTHEBOX
France CARBÓ Raúl IN EFECTO
France CARLE Roxan BELLECOUR ÉCOLE CAMPUS REPUBLIQUE
France CARLEN Andreas GAME FUSION SAS
France CARLEN Rebecca GAME FUSION SAS
France CARMONA MARÍN Iván
France CARPENTIER Marianne CARIBARA ANIMATION
France CARRÉ Annick NOMAD FILMS
France CARRERA ALLAIX Zoé TTK MONTRÉAL
France CARROBOURG François BELLECOUR ÉCOLE CAMPUS REPUBLIQUE
France CASOLARI Pascal ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France CASTAING Aymeric I CAN FLY
France CATHERIN Olivier LES TROIS OURS
France CAUMARTIN Marie 2 MINUTES
France CAYRE Christoph ZAGTOON
France CECILLON Lubna FORGE ANIMATION
France CHABANEL Bruno ARTEFACTS STUDIO
France CHAMEKH Madjid INTHEBOX
France CHAN Renaud MEDIAWAN ANIMATION
France CHAPELLON Yann FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France CHAPUIS Balthazar MILLIMAGES
France CHARLET Pierre TOONALLIANCE
France CHARTIER ANATOLE
France CHARVIEZ Martine ARTFX
France CHATEAUNEUF Hervé FICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
France CHAVEROU Nicolas GOLAEM
France CHÉROT-TREMBLAY Lizy CNC
France CHESNEL Nathalie RELAIS CULTURE EUROPE / BUREAU EUROPE CRÉATIVE FRANCE - MEDIA
France CHETAIL Stéphanie AUDIENS
France CHEVÉ Pascal
France CHEVILLON Stéphanie UBISOFT
France CHEYNET Sophie CNC
France CHIAROTTO Vincent ECV
France CHIEUX Benoît FOLIMAGE
France CHOUNE Caleb ESMA MONTPELLIER (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
France CLAEYS Patrick L'IDEM / CFA RÉGIONAL DES INDUSTRIES CRÉATIVES ET NUMÉRIQUES
France CLAUSS Jérôme MOVING PUPPET
France CLAVEL François-Pierre CARIBARA ANIMATION
France CLAVETTE Sébastien ANKAMA
France COMPARETTI Stéphane TOONALLIANCE
France CONGE Marie MOONSCOOP
France CONSTANTINE Clélia SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France CORBOZ Yannick UBISOFT
France CORÉ Pierre LA STATION ANIMATION
France CORMIER Laurent CNC
France CORTEY Michel LA STATION ANIMATION
France COSENTINO Cyril PROGISS / 3DVF
France COUROUBLE Sandrine OCCITANIE FILMS
France COURTOIS David ANIMACUB
France COURTOIS Mathieu PERSONNE N'EST PARFAIT !
France COURTOIS Sebastien GAME FUSION SAS
France COUTAYA Christine SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France COUTAZ Sophie 2 MINUTES
France COUVREUR Maxime SERRE NUMÉRIQUE
France CROS Frédéric PÔLE IMAGE MAGELIS
France CUENCA Catherine SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France CUSIN Gilles TERACTEM
France DABRIOU Daniel ASSOCIATION CULTURES CARAIBES
France DANARD Benoit CNC
France DANQUIGNY Sabine POLE EMPLOI SPECTACLE
France DARCHEN Flavie WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France DASSONNEVILLE Dimitri BUTTERFLY ANIMATION
France DAULY Tristan FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DE JUAN CUEVAS Glykia NORANIM
France DE PRUNELE Eléonore LAGARDERE ENTERTAINMENT RIGHTS
France DE SEGONZAC Thierry FICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
France DE SOUSA Lionel CNC
France DE VOS Arno
France DEBARGE Fabrice TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France DEBARLE Irmeli FINNANIMATION
France DEBAYE Joris
France DEBITUS Marie L'ATELIER
France DEBITUS Thomas L'ATELIER
France DECARPENTRIE Christophe ANKAMA
France DÉCHELETTE Claire IMAGINOVE
France DECHESNE Jérôme SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France DEHORS Olivier PROJECT IMAGES FILMS
France DEL SOLAR Aïda GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France DELALANDE Alice CNC
France DELILLE Martin DUBWARE
France DELPY Melissa LA PLANETE ROUGE
France DEMUYNCK Arnaud LA BOÎTE...PRODUCTIONS
France DEPARIS Julien ECOLE MOPA
France DERNAUCOURT Alexis ZYNCO STUDIO
France DERNAUCOURT Jonathan ZYNCO STUDIO
France DESAGNAT Olivier AILLEURS PRODUCTIONS
France DESCHAMPS Marie UBISOFT
France DESDAMES Guy DUBWARE
France DIGARD Thomas ANKAMA
France DIOLOGENT Nicolas NEO DIGITAL
France DIOT Pascal FILMMART - DUBAI INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL
France DISSAUX Valérie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DOHOGNE Sébastien WAOOH !
France DONATO Elsa FORGE ANIMATION
France DONIKIAN Stéphane GOLAEM
France DOUCHAMPS Charlène PRIMI
France DRAPEAU Claude FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DRUJONT Régis ONYX LUX 3D
France DUC-MAUGÉ Jérôme PARMI LES LUCIOLES FILMS
France DUCHADEUIL Bruno POITOU CHARENTES CINEMA
France DUCRUET Patrick 3IS - INSTITUT INTERNATIONAL DE L'IMAGE ET DU SON
France DUFOUR Annouchka
France DUFOUR Frédéric SAE INSTITUTE
France DUMAS Julie
France DUPIN Valérie LES PRODUCTIONS DU LAGON
France DUPOUX Alexandre POST LOGIC
France DURAND Céline FILMS EN BRETAGNE
France DUVAL Olivier CARIBARA ANIMATION
France DUVERNAY Denis TERACTEM
France DYENS Ron SACREBLEU PRODUCTIONS
France ELUASTI Maroin POLLUX ANIMATION
France EMAIN Hélène VANILLA SEED
France EMBALO Umaru KNIGHTWORKS
France ESTEVES Catherine LES FILMS DU POISSON ROUGE
France ESTHER Billy ILOI - INSTITUT DE L'IMAGE DE L'OCÉAN INDIEN
France ESTRADA Annelyse TERACTEM
France ETZI Hélène
France EVENO Cécile RÉGION BRETAGNE
France FALLOT Sophie FARGO
France FAN Fanny FILM FRANCE
France FARIAS PUHL Luciano
France FAUCOMPREZ Marie CARIBARA ANIMATION
France FAVAREILLE Arnaud ARS MAGICA VFX
France FAVRE-FELIX Adrien INTHEBOX
France FEILDEL Kévin AGM FACTORY
France FERNANDEZ Léo TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France FILGUEIRAS Miguel
France FILOCHE Adrien IMAGINOVE
France FOLLIARD Yannick LEVELS3D
France FONTAINE Annie POLE EMPLOI SPECTACLE
France FOUQUET Claire EMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France FOUQUET Fabrice AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
France FOURCAUD Christophe ECV
France FOURNIER Jean-Pierre POST LOGIC
France FOURQUENAY Marie-Alix RÉGION GRAND EST
France FRANCE Katell STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France FRANCK Emmanuel ANKAMA
France FRANCO Aviva SYNCMAGIC
France FRANCOTTE Quentin 2 MINUTES
France FRANSSENS Simon
France FREY Thierry PARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
France FROMEAUX Jérôme 2 MINUTES
France FROMENTAL Fanny MEDIAWAN ANIMATION
France FUZEAU Romain RAMSES/WOODS MEDIA GROUP
France GAL-REGNIEZ David IMAGINOVE
France GARANDEAU Éric CNC
France GARDINAL François TOONKIT
France GARNERO Jean-Baptiste CNC
France GARNIER Brice KAIBOU PRODUCTION INC
France GASSE-HELLIO Matthieu PROGISS / 3DVF
France GASTONE Nathalie MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France GAUDETTE Frédéric NOVAMOTION
France GAUDINO Olivier ARTEFACTS STUDIO
France GAUJAL Ludovic POST LOGIC
France GAUTHIER Laurence SHIBUYA INTERNATIONAL
France GAUTHIER Pierre-Alexandre PAG EDITIONS
France GAYRARD Pascal 4.21 PRODUCTIONS
France GEIFMAN Alexander SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France GEMOT Guillaume EMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France GENDRE Christine UNIFRANCE
France GERNET Francis TTK MONTRÉAL
France GIEZENDANNER Fabienne ZERO DE CONDUITE PRODUCTIONS
France GINARD Frédérique FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France GIRAUD Sylvestre YOMZEO SARL
France GIRERD Jacques-Rémy FOLIMAGE
France GIROD Estelle IBOO INTERACTIVE
France GIRY Christine CST - COMMISSION SUPÉRIEURE TECHNIQUE DE L'IMAGE ET DU SON
France GIUSIANO Thomas TU NOUS ZA PAS VUS PRODUCTIONS (TNZPV)
France GLÂTRE Patrick CONSEIL GÉNÉRAL DU VAL-D'OISE
France GLON Gwenael SAE INSTITUTE
France GLORENNEC Armelle BLUE SPIRIT
France GLOWINSKA Anna
France GODEAU Jean-Marie ARTEFACTS STUDIO
France GOGUET-CHAPUIS Fabrice CHAL CRÉATION
France GONNARD Christel SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France GORGIARD Emmanuelle HAPPY HANDS ANIMATION
France GOURVILLE Yanick HOCUSBOOKUS
France GOUYOU-BEAUCHAMPS Philippe TERACTEM
France GRANJON Mathieu UBISOFT
France GROLLERON Pierre EMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France GROS Emmanuelle MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France GROSPERRIN Thomas CNC
France GRYSCZOK Theresa
France GRZEGOREK Christine 2 MINUTES
France GUEDJALI Myriam CST - COMMISSION SUPÉRIEURE TECHNIQUE DE L'IMAGE ET DU SON
France GUÉRIN Laurent TRANSMEDIA IMMERSIVE UNIVERSITY
France GUERY Elisabeth MEDIAWAN ANIMATION
France GUIDONI Marc AGLAGLA
France GUIDOT Denis-Pierre WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France GUIGNEMENT Christophe ZAGTOON
France GUILLOT Caroline MEDIAWAN ANIMATION
France GUILMINOT Virginie IN EFECTO
France GUIOL Étienne IBOO INTERACTIVE
France HALLIER Alexandre LA GÉNÉRALE PRODUCTION
France HALUT Bernard SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France HAUDUCOEUR Sandrine ARTFX
France HAYE Nicolas STUDIO REDFROG
France HAYS-NARBONNE Aymeric ÉCOLE ÉMILE COHL
France HELLOUIN Guillaume TEAMTO
France HÉNON Pierre PARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
France HENROTTE Alice STUDIO MAIA
France HENROTTE Christophe STUDIO MAIA
France HERGAUX Cécile FORGE ANIMATION
France HERMAND Bastien ECV
France HERRERIA Michel AILLEURS PRODUCTIONS
France HEYNEMANN Baptiste CNC
France HUS Leon-Gilbert PROJECT IMAGES FILMS
France INGBERG Raphaële DUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
France IOP Guilhène PLANET NEMO ANIMATION
France JACOMET Emmanuel MEDIAWAN ANIMATION
France JACQ Boris ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France JACQUEL Gabriel STUDIO TRAIN-TRAIN
France JACQUEMOT Caroline LEVELS3D
France JACQUET Joseph FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France JACQUOT Éric BLUE SPIRIT
France JAECK Laetitia ANKAMA
France JAIS Emmanuelle POST LOGIC
France JALLOT Virginie FOLIMAGE
France JAMMET Magali CNC
France JAMRISKA Ondrej TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France JAULIN Régis SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France JAXEL-TRUER Étienne IBOO INTERACTIVE
France JOUAN Alain CURIOUS HAT
France JULLIEN François-Xavier RENNES METROPOLE
France JULLIOT Onna LA FABRIQUE PRODUCTION
France JULLIOT Xavier LA FABRIQUE PRODUCTION
France KARANCSI Adrienn PAG EDITIONS
France KERTOBI Morad CNC
France KHAYAT Jean-Marc MOONDOG ANIMATION STUDIO
France KIM Ji Won KOTRA - KOREA TRADE-INVESTMENT PROMOTION AGENCY
France KIM So Jung KOTRA - KOREA TRADE-INVESTMENT PROMOTION AGENCY
France KINER Gilbert ARTFX
France KLIMBERG Nathalie
France KORNFELD Thomas NOMAD FILMS
France LAAS Laura FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LABLE Véronique GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France LACÔTE Marion GIRELLE PRODUCTION
France LAFOY Jean Pierre ADÉLIE PROD
France LALANNE Rémy DAMAS SOFTWARE
France LAMASSOURE Patrick FILM FRANCE
France LAMBOT Corentin CNC
France LANET-KERRAND Chantal FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LANFORT Michel POST LOGIC
France LAPEYRE Julien IMAGINOVE
France LAROSA Vanessa PÔLE EMPLOI SERVICES
France LARROUQUERE-HEREYRE Philippe IMAGINOVE
France LAU-TIM-LING Fabrice ILOI - INSTITUT DE L'IMAGE DE L'OCÉAN INDIEN
France LAVAUX Matthias TOUSCOPROD
France LE CLOIREC Erwan POST LOGIC
France LE CORRE Jean-François VIVEMENT LUNDI !
France LE GUEN-GEFFROY Loïc EMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France LE LEVIER Bruno CUBE CREATIVE PRODUCTIONS
France LE PANNERER Yves CNC
France LE PON Yan BELLECOUR ÉCOLE CAMPUS REPUBLIQUE
France LE TEXIER Suzie JPL FILMS
France LEBORGNE Vincent ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France LEBRAULT Christelle AUDIENS
France LECOMTE Fabien POST LOGIC
France LEE Andre Seungwook YOMZEO SARL
France LEE Hye In KOTRA - KOREA TRADE-INVESTMENT PROMOTION AGENCY
France LEE Nan I KOTRA - KOREA TRADE-INVESTMENT PROMOTION AGENCY
France LEFEBVRE Cédric MOONDOG ANIMATION STUDIO
France LEGAY Yann AGM FACTORY
France LEGUAY Romain NEO DIGITAL
France LEHEMBRE Anne-Claire AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
France LEMOULAND Jean-Pierre JPL FILMS
France LÉPINAY Jean-François ILOI - INSTITUT DE L'IMAGE DE L'OCÉAN INDIEN
France LEPINAY Luciano TCHACK
France LEROUX Julien NEWEN DISTRIBUTION
France LEVAUFRE Damien ANKAMA
France LIEGEOIS Matthieu TCHACK
France LIENARD Hélène FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LIGNIER François FOLIMAGE
France LINOT Emmanuel SOLIDANIM
France LOCHER Hans-Nikolas CST - COMMISSION SUPÉRIEURE TECHNIQUE DE L'IMAGE ET DU SON
France LOHÉAC Emmanuelle ACCUEIL DES TOURNAGES EN BRETAGNE
France LOPEZ ARENAS Juan Pablo
France LOUISE Andrée-Line NEO DIGITAL
France LOUKIL Majid CUBE CREATIVE PRODUCTIONS
France LUANG-VIJA Fabrice FARGO
France LUISIER Serge
France LUNEAU Philippe PROGISS / 3DVF
France MAGALON Henri 2 MINUTES
France MAGAUT Ronald STUDIOS VOA
France MAGNUS Kravik
France MAGRANGEAS raoul 4.21 PRODUCTIONS
France MALBOROUGH Stéphanie PROGISS / 3DVF
France MANIER Antoine RENCONTRES AUDIOVISUELLES
France MANULI Guido MAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
France MARCHAL Florence MILLIMAGES
France MARCHET Yann COMMISSION DU FILM D'ILE-DE-FRANCE
France MARCO Denis ILOI - INSTITUT DE L'IMAGE DE L'OCÉAN INDIEN
France MARECHAL Sandra FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France MARGUIN Moïra GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France MARIE Benoit PROGISS / 3DVF
France MARIN Mathieu INTHEBOX
France MARIO Sylvain
France MARQUEZY Olivier LA GÉNÉRALE PRODUCTION
France MARTEAU Hélène FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France MARTIN Cyrille GAME FUSION SAS
France MARTIN Pascal PROGISS / 3DVF
France MARTIN Tim IN EFECTO
France MARTY Lionel MOONSCOOP
France MASCARO Claudia
France MASLANKA Frédérick ZERO DE CONDUITE PRODUCTIONS
France MASSOL Sandrine GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France MASSON Sophie SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France MAUBLANC Célia MOVING PUPPET
France MAUTALENT Guillaume SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France MAYER Martin PROGISS / 3DVF
France MAZEREAU Christine RELAIS CULTURE EUROPE / BUREAU EUROPE CRÉATIVE FRANCE - MEDIA
France MEFTAHI Lyes SYNCMAGIC
France MELAC Thierry BELLECOUR ÉCOLE CAMPUS REPUBLIQUE
France MELONI Pierre FOLIMAGE
France MENDES Charles-Arthur ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France METRAL Philippe ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France MEUNIER Isabelle SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France MEURICE Stéphane YOMZEO SARL
France MICHON Emilie STUDIO REDFROG
France MICOL Jean-Romain PÔLE IMAGE MAGELIS
France MILIUSHCHANKA Maryna
France MINGUET Aurélie PLAINE IMAGES
France MIRLEAU Pascal SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France MONSARRAT Charlotte CARIBARA ANIMATION
France MONSEMPO Cédric BELLECOUR ÉCOLE CAMPUS REPUBLIQUE
France MOOG Elodie TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France MOON Hye Jin KOTRA - KOREA TRADE-INVESTMENT PROMOTION AGENCY
France MORAWIEC Richard PROGISS / 3DVF
France MORGAN Alexandra ANKAMA
France MOUCHEZ Hanna MILLIMAGES
France MOUNIER Anne UBISOFT
France MOUNIER Florent 2D3D ANIMATIONS
France MOUNIER Philippe PROJECT IMAGES FILMS
France MOURLAM Jérémy FOLIMAGE
France MUSNIER Géraldine AGENCE CONSEIL EN RELATIONS PRESSE
France NAGORNY Frédéric GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France NARBOUX François MILLIMAGES
France NAYME Pascal TERACTEM
France NEDELJKOVIC Stéphane POST LOGIC
France NEGADI Halim FORGE ANIMATION
France NILÈS Célia
France NOBLET Guillaume PANACHE ANIMATION
France NOCQUET Pascal PROGISS / 3DVF
France OGIER Jean-Marc HAPPY HANDS ANIMATION
France OLIVENNES Frédéric FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France OLIVIER Tanguy PRIMA LINEA PRODUCTIONS
France PABIOT David POST LOGIC
France PALMA Christophe L'IDEM / CFA RÉGIONAL DES INDUSTRIES CRÉATIVES ET NUMÉRIQUES
France PANDAL Evelyne TERACTEM
France PARLANGE Jérôme CICLIC CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
France PARODI Marie ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France PASCO Sylvie PÔLE EMPLOI SERVICES
France PATAY Jean-Yves MEDIAWAN ANIMATION
France PATINO Bruno FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France PAYET PIGEON Lionel LA PLANETE ROUGE
France PECHERAND Elodie ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France PELISSOLO Ludovic SYNCMAGIC
France PELLEGRINI Anne LES FILMS DU TOURBILLON
France PELLISSIER Cédric ALCA NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE
France PENASA Raphael POM & COM
France PERCEVAULT Vincent G4F PROD
France PEREGO SALDANA Marco GAME FUSION SAS
France PERRARD Olivier DUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
France PERRICHON Annabelle SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France PERRIER Emmanuel ÉCOLE ÉMILE COHL
France PERRIN Diane SHIBUYA INTERNATIONAL
France PERRIN Odile GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France PEYRAT Christine POLE EMPLOI SPECTACLE
France PEYRISSAC Nathalie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France PFLIMLIN Rémy FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France PIERA Stéphane AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
France PIERRE Benoit TOONALLIANCE
France PIFFARETTI Adrien AVANT GOUT STUDIOS
France PILOT Cédric MEDIAWAN ANIMATION
France PIOTON Laurent BELLECOUR ÉCOLE CAMPUS REPUBLIQUE
France PIQUET Stéphane ART'FX STUDIO
France PIROUZI Iranj HOORAKHSH STUDIOS
France PLAISIR Marielle ASSOCIATION CULTURES CARAIBES
France PLASSAT Célia
France PLOQUIN Rodolphe RAMSES/WOODS MEDIA GROUP
France POGRAN Stéphane TTK ANGOULÊME
France PORTAIL KERNEL Vicky FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France POUILLOUX Jérémy LA GÉNÉRALE PRODUCTION
France POUVARET Laurent LA POUDRIÈRE
France PRIMAULT Igor CNC
France QUESSON Colette A PERTE DE VUE
France QUILLET Emmanuel MARMITAFILMS
France RABOUD Manon SAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
France RATEL Lolita PÔLE EMPLOI SERVICES
France RAUCOULES Gérard ESMA MONTPELLIER (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
France RAULO Camille JPL FILMS
France RAYNAL Emmanuel-Alain MIYU PRODUCTIONS
France RECAYTE Laetitia NEWEN DISTRIBUTION
France RÉGINAUD Éric CICLIC CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
France REGUILLET Arnaud TOONALLIANCE
France RENATO ONCE UPON A TOON
France RENAUD Anthony ATLANTIZ PARK
France RENOUARD Gilles UNIFRANCE
France RENOUX Mathieu EMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France REY Christine L'IDEM / CFA RÉGIONAL DES INDUSTRIES CRÉATIVES ET NUMÉRIQUES
France REY Mathieu TU NOUS ZA PAS VUS PRODUCTIONS (TNZPV)
France REYSSAT Pierre MEDIAWAN ANIMATION
France RIEWER Eric GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France RIMETZ Émilie 2 MINUTES
France RIVIÈRE Thierry ANKAMA
France RIZET Jean-Louis TOONALLIANCE
France RIZKALLAH Nathalie MEDIAWAN ANIMATION
France ROBIN Amandine FICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
France ROBOAM Constance TEAMTO
France ROCA Pierre PÔLE ACTION MÉDIA
France RODES Susane CNC
France ROEL Marina ÉCOLE ÉMILE COHL
France ROFIDAL Magali IMAGINOVE
France ROGER Yann PROGISS / 3DVF
France ROMAIN Nicolas FORGE ANIMATION
France ROMEU Jacques STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France RONDARD Stéphanie PRIMI
France RONDEAU Caroline ECV
France RONDEL Christelle PLAINE IMAGES
France RONGET Christian LA STATION ANIMATION
France ROSTEIN Denis FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France ROULE Fabien ÉCOLE ÉMILE COHL
France ROUSSEAU-PERRIN Christine GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France ROUVIERE Aurélie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France RUSCAK Françoise SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France SACLIER Frédéric UBISOFT
France SAINT DENIS Matthieu STUDIO REDFROG
France SALUDO Michaël EMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France SALVI Aline FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
France SAMEYN Benno
France SARAZIN Jean-François VANILLA SEED
France SARTORI Sophie CNC
France SATZINGER Florian WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France SAUNER Serge GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France SAUVE David RAMSES/WOODS MEDIA GROUP
France SCHLAPPI Magali PÔLE EMPLOI SERVICES
France SCHNEIDER Jean-Francois GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France SCHOLL Eric TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France SCHOTT Myriam MOONDOG ANIMATION STUDIO
France SEBAN Valérie PANACHE ANIMATION
France SELO Tanguy IMAGINOVE
France SÉRAPHINE Alain ILOI - INSTITUT DE L'IMAGE DE L'OCÉAN INDIEN
France SERIEYS Norbert PROGISS / 3DVF
France SERME Jean-Christophe BELLECOUR ÉCOLE CAMPUS REPUBLIQUE
France SEZNEC Bruno PISTE ROUGE
France SEZNEC Christine PISTE ROUGE
France SHIN Jeong Su KOTRA - KOREA TRADE-INVESTMENT PROMOTION AGENCY
France SIBERTIN Pascal WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France SIGWALT Patrick SCORE FACTORY
France SIROKH Abi KNIGHTWORKS
France SORLIN Gilles STOP MOTION PRO
France SOUFFLOT Marie IMAGINOVE
France SOUMACHE Aton MEDIAWAN ANIMATION
France SOURIS Caroline TEAMTO
France SPINER Jean-Michel 2 MINUTES
France STANCULESCU Sophie ECV
France SUBIYANTORO Hizkia
France SUCHORSKI Jean-César 3IS - INSTITUT INTERNATIONAL DE L'IMAGE ET DU SON
France SZYBIST Joanna AGLAGLA
France TARDIF Hervé 3DCLIC - SPILINKS
France TARTEAUT Françoise POST LOGIC
France TEMPLIER Dominique FOLIMAGE
France TENINGE Annick LA POUDRIÈRE
France TERRA Sebastien XSENS
France THALER Stefan CARIBARA ANIMATION
France THOMAS-CHAFFANGE Sébastien AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES CINÉMA
France THOURET Florian CARIBARA ANIMATION
France TIPHONNET Vicky 2 MINUTES
France TOMMASO Gialli
France TOROSSIAN Stéphane WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France TOUCHARD Bénédicte MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France TOUZERY Philippe LES FILMS DU POISSON ROUGE
France TRANCHAND Carole MIROSLAV PILON
France TRAVERSAT Philippe NORMAAL ANIMATION
France TREMORLIÉRES Gaëlle 2 MINUTES
France TRIBONDEAU Ness INTHEBOX
France TROUILLET Hervé FORGE ANIMATION
France TROUSSELLE Aldo L'IDEM / CFA RÉGIONAL DES INDUSTRIES CRÉATIVES ET NUMÉRIQUES
France TURKOVICS Rudy PICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE
France TYSTAD Sander Sebastian
France TZANOS Georges SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France URBAN Agathe TOONALLIANCE
France VACHEY Philippe AUDIOGAMERS
France VADANT David SCORE FACTORY
France VALTENAIRE Stéphane POST LOGIC
France VAN DEN BOOM Richard PAPY3D PRODUCTIONS
France VAN NEIJENHOFF Satchi Hanco BEN & SATCHI
France VAN RIJSSELBERGE Jan STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France VANCAUWENBERGHE Nathalie ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France VANOVERBERGHE Lionel ANIMACUB
France VARIOT Jean-Michel SCOTTO PRODUCTIONS
France VEILLON Olivier-René COMMISSION DU FILM D'ILE-DE-FRANCE
France VERLEY Nicolas GOLAEM
France VERMEEREN Virginie TERACTEM
France VERMEIRE Lieselot
France VIDAL Régis CARIBARA ANIMATION
France VILLAND Marie-Caroline MILLIMAGES
France VIMENET Babette NORMAAL ANIMATION
France VIMENET Pascal JPL FILMS
France VINCENT Grégory RAMSES/WOODS MEDIA GROUP
France VIRIE Yulia RUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
France VOUGNON Barbara CELLOFAN'
France WALSH Brendan DIGITAL PLAYWARE
France WANG Jack LES TROIS OURS
France WEBBER Dominic CELACTION LTD.
France WEDELL Souad HAPPY HANDS ANIMATION
France WELKER Cécile PARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
France WERY Jean-Baptiste 2 MINUTES
France WILLIAMS Thomas
France WITZ Laurent ZEILT PRODUCTIONS
France WLADIMIROFF Katia GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France WYNANTS Amber
France YENDT Valérie GEBEKA FILMS
France ZAG Jérémy ZAGTOON
France ZAKY Linda ESMA MONTPELLIER (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
France ZANNIER Géraldine PÔLE IMAGE MAGELIS
France ZEN Boris PROGISS / 3DVF
France ZUMOFEN Marie-France GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
Hong Kong KAN William BORN TO ENTERTAIN STUDIO
Hong Kong LAI Wing Sze BORN TO ENTERTAIN STUDIO
Hong Kong LEE Alan FLAMESQUADS CREATIVE LIMITED
Hong Kong YAU Fiona FLAMESQUADS CREATIVE LIMITED
Inde BHAKTAR Atur E PLUS TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PVT. LTD.
Inde CHAND REBATIKANT / R.k. DIGITALES STUDIOS, A DIVISION OF KARISHMA STUDIOS PVT. LTD.
Inde GURNANI Anand ANAND GURNANI MEDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - INDIAN PAVILION ORGANIZER
Inde JOHN Aby PRANA STUDIOS PVT LTD
Inde MALHOTRA Gaurav ARTHA ANIMATION
Inde MATSA Rudra RUDRA MATSA ENTERTAINMENT PRIVATE LIMITED
Inde MEHTA Neha ANIMATIONXPRESS INDIA PVT LTD.
Inde MOHAN Manisha TATA INTERACTIVE SYSTEMS
Inde MORE VAIBHAV VAIBHAV MORE FILMS
Inde NAIR Ambar BFX CGI
Inde PRABHAKARAN NAIR Jayakumar TOONZ ANIMATION INDIA PVT., LTD.
Inde ROY Sukankan AURACINE ENTERTAINMENT PVT. LTD
Inde RUIA Kushal AMAR CHITRA KATHA PVT LTD
Inde SHAH Dhiren MILE NINE STUDIOS PVT. LTD.
Inde SHARMA Puneet PR CONSULTANTS
Inde SINGH Ajay Pratap EARTHLINK PICTURES PVT LTD
Inde T Pitambar E PLUS TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PVT. LTD.
Inde TAKIA Nishith KRAYON PICTURES PRIVATE LIMITED
Inde VALECHA Amrita ANAND GURNANI MEDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - INDIAN PAVILION ORGANIZER
Inde VARANESI KUMAR Nagapatinam Suresh RUDRA MATSA ENTERTAINMENT PRIVATE LIMITED
Inde VELAGAPUDI Rama Yogi SYMBIOSYS TECHNOLOGIES
Iran BADKOOBEH Hasan ANIMA TORFEH ANIMATON STUDIO
Iran BADKOOBEH Pouya ANIMA TORFEH ANIMATON STUDIO
Iran BIDOKHTI Saeid ANIMA TORFEH ANIMATON STUDIO
Iran HASANI Changiz IRIB MEDIA TRADE - SABA CENTER
Iran JAFARI Fereshteh NOZHA
Iran KURYLAK Eveline
Iran MOHAMMADI KAMEL Farid NOZHA
Iran NAGHILOUYE HIDAJI Anahita NOZHA
Iran PLETINCKX Lauren
Iran RAHGOZAR Alireza-Ehsan HOORAKHSH STUDIOS
Iran RAHGOZAR Ashkan HOORAKHSH STUDIOS
Iran REZAI Christophe HOORAKHSH STUDIOS
Iran SARI Houssin IRIB MEDIA TRADE - SABA CENTER
Iran SEIFI Mahmoud NOZHA
Iran TAHERKHANI Mohammad Reza HOORAKHSH STUDIOS
Iran YERETSKINYAN Emma ROBERT SAHAKYANTS PRODUCTION ANIMATION STUDIO
Irlande O'CALLAGHAN Tom I HEED INSTITUTE
Irlande PATEL Kunal I HEED INSTITUTE
Italie BASTIANCICH Alfio LASTREGO & TESTA MULTIMEDIA - L&T
Italie BRAGA Alberto MAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
Italie BRAMBILLA Valeria STUDIO CAMPEDELLI
Italie CARRIER RAGAZZI Massimo MAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
Italie CATANZANI Caterina LASTREGO & TESTA MULTIMEDIA - L&T
Italie CUNTI Loredana GENEVA FILM CO.
Italie DE MATA Caterina H CULTURE
Italie FALASCA Anna RAI FICTION
Italie FARNESI Sonia RAI FICTION
Italie FRANCHI Giuseppe SAMPLE SRL
Italie FRANCO SERRA GERTIE
Italie FUZELLIER Magali MILANIMA SRL
Italie GAROFALO Alessia MAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
Italie GENOVESI Roberto RAI TRADE
Italie GUSBERTI Max RAI FICTION
Italie JEZDIC Cristian SQUARE TOONZ
Italie LASTREGO Cristina LASTREGO & TESTA MULTIMEDIA - L&T
Italie NESI Marzio Augusto RAI TRADE
Italie PASCUZZO Sandra MAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
Italie PELLEGRINI Erica RAI FICTION
Italie PIERI Léo
Italie RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ Ignacio
Italie ROMANELLI Annita RAI FICTION
Italie SCORZA Giorgio MOVIMENTI PRODUCTION SRL
Italie SILVERIO Davide L&C
Italie SUÁREZ PÉREZ Alicia
Italie TAVANTI Maria Luisa RAI TRADE
Italie TESTA Francesco LASTREGO & TESTA MULTIMEDIA - L&T
Italie TRIGONA Riccardo R. TRION PICTURES
Italie VADA Giulia LASTREGO & TESTA MULTIMEDIA - L&T
Italie VANDER BORGHT Justien
Italie VANHOLLEBEKE Anne-Sophie STUDIO CAMPEDELLI
Italie VASSELLI Annalisa RAI FICTION
Japon FUDESAKA Kenta UNIJAPAN
Japon FUJITA Mika NERIMA ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
Japon ISHIGURO Megumu DOGAKOBO, INC.
Japon ISHIKAWA Kotaro NERIMA ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
Japon KAWANO Tomomi SHIBUYA INTERNATIONAL
Japon KIYOTA Satoshi QPR CO., LTD.
Japon MAEDA Takenari UNIJAPAN
Japon NAKAMURA Tomoko NERIMA ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
Japon SHIOTA Sachiko QPR CO., LTD.
Japon SUZUKI Yoshimi TEZUKA PRODUCTIONS, CO., LTD.
Japon URASHIMA Aya NERIMA ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
Japon YONESHO Maya STUDIO FILM BILDER GMBH
Japon YOSHIDA Satoshi NERIMA CITY OFFICE
Japon YUSA Kazushige MOEBIUS TONE
Lettonie KALNAELLIS Reinis RIJA FILMS
Lettonie KALNAELLIS Vilnis RIJA FILMS
Lituanie KAGHDO Kristina LITHUANIAN FILMS CENTRE
Lituanie SARNICKIENE Jurgita LITHUANIAN FILMS CENTRE
Luxembourg BARBIÉ Matthieu ONYX LUX 3D
Luxembourg CABOCHE Stéphane CENTRE NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
Luxembourg DALEIDEN Guy FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
Luxembourg GRUMBACH David JULIETTE FILMS
Luxembourg JANS Nicole FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
Luxembourg LAPORTE Norbert FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
Luxembourg MILELLA Federico FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg MORINA Telman LYCÉE DES ARTS ET MÉTIERS - BTS DESSIN D'ANIMATION
Luxembourg MOURAIRE David DOGHOUSE FILMS
Luxembourg MUSIQUE Jean-Marie FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg ORIGER Caroline FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg PAQUETEAU Laurent FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg PARISSE Christine FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg PEREZ CARRASCO Benigno Ludo LYCÉE DES ARTS ET MÉTIERS - BTS DESSIN D'ANIMATION
Luxembourg PIROTTE Emilie STUDIO 352 - MELUSINE PRODUCTIONS
Luxembourg RENELLI Fabien STUDIO 352 - MELUSINE PRODUCTIONS
Luxembourg ROELANTS Stéphan STUDIO 352 - MELUSINE PRODUCTIONS
Luxembourg SCHEUREN Micheline PAUL THILTGES DISTRIBUTIONS
Luxembourg STEIL Nicolas IRIS PRODUCTIONS - IRIS GROUP
Luxembourg THILTGES Paul PAUL THILTGES DISTRIBUTIONS
Luxembourg URBAIN Pierre DOGHOUSE FILMS
Luxembourg VINEL Frédérique FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Malte BONNICI Carmel PRO.MOTION LIMITED
Malte FRENDO Ruth PRO.MOTION LIMITED
Mexique BORKOWSKI Mateusz
Mexique ESQUIVEL Felipe CHAMAN ANIMATION STUDIO
Mexique GAONA Estefani METACUBE TECNOLOGIA Y ENTRETENIMIENTO S.A. DE C.V
Mexique GARCIA CANO Marcela METACUBE TECNOLOGIA Y ENTRETENIMIENTO S.A. DE C.V
Mexique GUTIÉRREZ Carlos METACUBE TECNOLOGIA Y ENTRETENIMIENTO S.A. DE C.V
Mexique INESTA Jose PIXELATL MEXICO
Mexique ROUX Marianne CHAMAN ANIMATION STUDIO
Mexique SALMON Luis Patricio MIGHTY ANIMATION
Mexique TAGLIAPIETRA Alice
Mexique WHITEHOUSE ARNAL Gilbert EUROCENTRO NAFIN MÉXICO
Mexique ZUMAN AGUSTÍN PaBLO ÁNGELES DEI AR GUACHIN OS
Norvège BERSAAS Arna NORWEGIAN FILM INSTITUTE
Norvège CALBAYRAC Jean-Jacques
Norvège FOTTLAND Fredrik QVISTEN ANIMATION AS
Norvège MOSVOLD Frank KOOL PRODUKTION AS
Norvège POOT Jan
Norvège SOBSTAD Frode TENK.TV
Pays-Bas BEUKER Stefan XSENS
Pays-Bas SCOTT Daniel
Pays-Bas WILBRINK Erik XSENS
Pologne BARTOSZEK Marta SPOT STUDIO
Pologne BERDYS Patricja ORANGE TIGERBELLS SP. Z.O.O.
Pologne DUDZIK Jolanta ORANGE TIGERBELLS SP. Z.O.O.
Pologne DYDO Anna KRAKOW FILM FOUNDATION
Pologne GORDZIEJUK Eugéniusz SMF - STUDIO MINIATUR FILMOWYCH
Pologne HANDZLIK Grzegorz ORANGE ANIMATION STUDIO
Pologne JAROSZUK Zofia KRAKOW FILM FOUNDATION
Pologne JASZCZUROWSKI Robert GS ANIMATION
Pologne KACPROWICZ Lukasz GS ANIMATION
Pologne KISZKA-HOFLIK Izabela POLISH FILM INSTITUTE
Pologne KLAMANN Malgorzata STOP MOTION PRO
Pologne MALAGA Miroslaw Andrzej ORANGE ANIMATION STUDIO
Pologne MATUSZEWSKI Aleksander SMF - STUDIO MINIATUR FILMOWYCH
Pologne MATUSZEWSKI Wlodzimierz SMF - STUDIO MINIATUR FILMOWYCH
Pologne OSAK Dominika BADI BADI
Pologne PANCZYK Sebastian PLATIGE IMAGE
Pologne PAZIEWSKI Tomasz BADI BADI
Pologne PIASNY Borys STOP MOTION PRO
Pologne PIECHNIK Agnieszka PLATIGE IMAGE
Pologne PLOCICA Anna PLATIGE IMAGE
Pologne PTAK Adam SE-MA-FOR TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS SA
Pologne WASILEWSKI Marcin GS ANIMATION
Pologne WOJAN Anira ARTEVISION
République tchèque LILLQVIST Katariina FILM COOPERATIVE CAMERA CAGLIOSTRO
Royaume-Uni BLAZDELL Andy CELACTION LTD.
Royaume-Uni CHURCH Tony PROJECT IMAGES FILMS
Royaume-Uni DABBS Michelle REDBOARD
Royaume-Uni HIBBERT Jerry REDBOARD
Royaume-Uni KAMP Rebecca ARC PRODUCTIONS
Royaume-Uni MARSDEN Neil REDBOARD
Royaume-Uni REYNOLDS John MILLIMAGES
Royaume-Uni SIMMONS Andy STOP MOTION PRO
Royaume-Uni SQUIRE Sandra REDBOARD
Royaume-Uni WATTIAUX Elodie CELACTION LTD.
Russie AKHMEDOV Gamid SMF STUDIO (SOYUZMULTFILM)
Russie ARKHIPOVA Anastasiya ANIMATION STUDIO SA
Russie BARABANSHCHIKOVA Svetlana QUIZ GROUP LTD
Russie BOUVIER-PELLETIER Marc-André
Russie EGOSHIN Sergei SMF STUDIO (SOYUZMULTFILM)
Russie FADEEVA Nadezhda RUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
Russie FILATOV Vasiliy SOUNDDESIGNER PRO
Russie FOMCHENKO Irina TOONBOX
Russie GANIEV Marat TATARMULTFILM, LTD.
Russie GAVRILOVA Maria TOON GARDEN
Russie GERASIMOV Alexander MASTERFILM STUDIO
Russie GOTTLIEB Arsen METRONOMFILMS
Russie HARWOOD Catherine SMF STUDIO (SOYUZMULTFILM)
Russie KUZNETSOVA Nadezda THE PETERSBURG COMPUTER ANIMATION STUDIO
Russie LOVEIKO Dmitry MASHA AND THE BEAR LTD
Russie MASTUSOVA Irina RUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
Russie MOREV Alexander D3 MEDIA
Russie MOTINA Vera D3 MEDIA
Russie MUNTYAN Pavel TOONBOX
Russie MURANOV Oleg THE PETERSBURG COMPUTER ANIMATION STUDIO
Russie NIKOLAEV Vladimir WIZART ANIMATION - DISTRIBUTION
Russie PONOMAREV Vladimir TOONBOX
Russie POPOV Ilya RUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
Russie PROTASOVA Olga SMF STUDIO (SOYUZMULTFILM)
Russie SHOLUDKO Alexandra RUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
Russie SHOSNEV Dmitriy D3 MEDIA
Russie SOTSKOV Vadim KINOATIS, LLC
Russie SUMAROKOVA Elena SMF STUDIO (SOYUZMULTFILM)
Russie ZADORIN Igor MOOLT
Suisse BAUD Kennocha SAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
Suisse DELARUE David LE TRUC
Suisse DUMONT Julien SAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
Suisse FOUILLET Nicolas I CAN FLY
Suisse MENON Rati TATA INTERACTIVE SYSTEMS
Suisse MILI Rashid TPCM INFOGRAPHIE
Suisse PUTIER Alix
Suisse SERGEANT Clémentine
Suisse WILLI Roman SAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
Taiwan CHENG Yulin CNEX FOUNDATION LIMITED
Taiwan HSU Li Wei (Lee) XANTHUS ANIMATION STUDIO
Taiwan JHENG Danny TAIPEI FILM COMMISSION
Taiwan LEE Jade TC-1 CULTURE FUND
Taiwan WANG Yalun TAIPEI FILM COMMISSION
Taiwan YANG Ida COOLFRAMES DIGIWORKS CO., LTD
Thaïlande KAMOLPAJAK Kalyarat THE MONK STUDIOS
Thaïlande RAMASOOT Aimsinthu THE MONK STUDIOS
Thaïlande SOMSAMAN Juck THE MONK STUDIOS
Viêtnam KHANTHAROD Michaël SPARX
Viêtnam MONTAROU Didier SPARX