Accueil / À propos / Archives / 2018 / Mifa 2018 / Exposants 2018

Exposants 2018

Pays Nom prénom Société
Afrique du Sud ARCHER Kayla KAYLA ARCHER
Afrique du Sud BLATCHER Thomas BLATCH
Afrique du Sud BOCK Jacques MOTIF STUDIOS
Afrique du Sud BUCHANAN Nic PIXCOMM
Afrique du Sud CAMPBELL Shani THE ANIMATION SCHOOL
Afrique du Sud CLARKE Daniel BLUE FOREST COLLECTIVE
Afrique du Sud COETZEE Hendrik HOOLIGAN PICTURES
Afrique du Sud COETZEE Imelda THE STORYTELLER POD
Afrique du Sud DALLEMAGNE Alizée DIGITAL LAB AFRICA
Afrique du Sud DEY Marc ZOETROPE NARRATIVES
Afrique du Sud FEBEN Elias DIGITAL LAB AFRICA
Afrique du Sud FORREST Stuart TRIGGERFISH ANIMATION STUDIOS (PTY) LTD.
Afrique du Sud GARLAND-WAIDE Bradford AFRICAN ANIMATION NETWORK
Afrique du Sud GRAÇA João DIGITAL LAB AFRICA
Afrique du Sud HAMMAN Jac HONEY BADGER ANIMATION
Afrique du Sud HASENJAGER Jarrod THE ANIMATION SCHOOL
Afrique du Sud HLASTHWAYO Michael THE ANIMATION SCHOOL
Afrique du Sud KOK Benito THE ANIMATION SCHOOL
Afrique du Sud KOKOT Kerrin JUST FILMS
Afrique du Sud LOUIS Clare KATANIMATE STUDIOS
Afrique du Sud MAKINGS Dianne CAPE TOWN INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
Afrique du Sud MALUKELE Terrence DIPRENTE
Afrique du Sud MARTINS Nuno THE ANIMATION SCHOOL
Afrique du Sud MOGATUSI Yolanda 1000 HUGS FILMS
Afrique du Sud MORTLOCK Jean LUNG ANIMATION
Afrique du Sud NAGE Kebakile ANIMATION SOUTH AFRICA
Afrique du Sud NEL Dorette ABYSS SOUTH AFRICA
Afrique du Sud NOMGCA Xolelwa NFVF - NATIONAL FILM AND VIDEO FOUNDATION
Afrique du Sud PARKER Craig MOTIF STUDIOS
Afrique du Sud PFEIFFER Nina TULIPS AND CHIMNEYS
Afrique du Sud PHILLIPS Andrew PUNCH MONKEY STUDIOS
Afrique du Sud REID Rhiannon THE ANIMATION SCHOOL
Afrique du Sud SCOTT Mike MIKE SCOTT ANIMATION
Afrique du Sud SCRIMGEOUR Sarah
Afrique du Sud SIMANGA Sibaya DIPRENTE
Afrique du Sud STUCKI Tracy BUTHANO PICTURES
Afrique du Sud TORODE Matthew TINCUP.TV
Afrique du Sud VAN NIEKERK Natasje THE STORYTELLER POD
Afrique du Sud VAN ROOYEN Thinus ROCK, PAPER, GINGER
Afrique du Sud VILAKAZI Nompi BUTHANO PICTURES
Afrique du Sud WALKER Kelly THE ANIMATION SCHOOL
Afrique du Sud WELCH Nicholas THE ANIMATION SCHOOL
Afrique du Sud WILLIAMS Lesley Donna DIGITAL LAB AFRICA
Afrique du Sud WILSON Nick AFRICAN ANIMATION NETWORK
Afrique du Sud WOOD HUNTER Cate CATE WOOD HUNTER (PTY) LTD.
Allemagne BEINHOLD Dirk AKKORD FILM PRODUKTION
Allemagne BÜHNER Constanze FILMAKADEMIE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
Allemagne DRIEHORST Fabian FABIAN&FRED
Allemagne GLUSHCHAK Vladimir ANIMATION GERMANY UG
Allemagne GREULICH Valentin AKKORD FILM PRODUKTION
Allemagne GRIEB Christine ANIMATION GERMANY UG
Allemagne HU Yuelei ZHEJIANG VERSATILE MEDIA CO., LTD.
Allemagne JAGEMANN Anne KURZFILM AGENTUR HAMBURG E.V.
Allemagne KANDELAKI Mariam FILM IN GEORGIA
Allemagne MEYER-HERMANN Thomas STUDIO FILM BILDER GMBH
Allemagne MÜLLER Christian FILMAKADEMIE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
Allemagne MÜLLER Mario FILMAKADEMIE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
Allemagne OHNMACHT Tina FILMAKADEMIE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
Allemagne OJANI Maryam
Allemagne PANNICKE Sven RISE VISUAL EFFECTS STUDIOS
Allemagne PRESZLY Ildiko DYNAMIXYZ
Allemagne PUTZKER Janina FILMAKADEMIE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
Allemagne RICHTER Annegret AG ANIMATIONSFILM E.V.
Allemagne SCHEURING Martin ANIMATION GERMANY/GERMAN FILMS SERVICE + MARKETING GMBH
Allemagne SPARFELD Michael MEDIA-STANDS.EU
Allemagne WAGENER Marlene ANIMATION PRODUCTION DAYS C/O FILM- UND MEDIENFESTIVAL GGMBH
Allemagne WEGENAST Ulrich ITFS - FILM UND MEDIENFESTIVAL GGMBH, INTERNATIONALES TRICKFILM-FESTIVAL STUTTGART
Allemagne WILLE Jutta GERMAN SHORT FILM ASSOCIATION
Allemagne WISSKIRCHEN Grit FILMVERMOEGEN GMBH
Argentine ABDALA Fernando CUBO MÁGICO CONTENIDOS
Argentine BISBANO David VISTA SUR FILMS
Argentine BRESER Federico MCFLY STUDIO
Argentine CLAURE Amaya Alba CELESTE
Argentine COUVIN Nicolas MALABAR PRODUCCIONES S.R.L.
Argentine DE MULA Daniel BLIRP STUDIO
Argentine GOLDFARB Abel MUNDOLOCO CGI
Argentine GORALI Gastón MUNDOLOCO CGI
Argentine MELO Juan Marcos ARGENTINA PAVILION
Argentine MOTTILLO Ezequiel ETERMAX
Argentine PALMADESSA Mariano WAIRA
Argentine ROUDE Luciana CAN CAN CLUB
Argentine SEGOVIA Karina Yanel ARTAN ANIMATION
Argentine SETTE Emiliano CELESTE
Argentine SPERANZA Gonzalo NUT'S MEDIA
Argentine TAGLIABUE María Belén INDIAS FILMS
Argentine URTIZBEREA Alvaro VISTA SUR FILMS
Australie STEPHEN Barbara FLYING BARK
Australie TOLLIDAY Rebecca FLYING BARK
Belgique ALONSO Yolanda CARTOON
Belgique APPELMANS Veerle VIVI FILM
Belgique AUQUIER Olivier DREAMWALL
Belgique BEAUVILLAIN Paul MEDIA-STANDS.EU
Belgique BEX Thierry BEXCARTOON
Belgique BORRAS Charlotte MEDIA-STANDS.EU
Belgique BOURLARD Tristan WASABI ANIM
Belgique BRINCAT Ivan CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIA - EUROPEAN COMMISSION - DG CNECT
Belgique CEULEMANTS Koen GRID ANIMATION
Belgique CHAIX Bruno SQUAREFISH
Belgique CITTADINI Christopher SQUAREFISH
Belgique COSIJN Tom indépendant
Belgique DAWSON Martin CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIA - EUROPEAN COMMISSION - DG CNECT
Belgique DEGLAIN François IMPS - INTERNATIONAL MERCHANDISING PROMOTION & SERVICES SA
Belgique DELIRE Michel BEXCARTOON
Belgique DEVILLERS Bernard MIKROS IMAGE
Belgique DUMON Delphine CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIA DESK - FLANDERS (BE)
Belgique EFSTATHIOU Lena CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIA - EDUCATION, AUDIOVISUAL AND CULTURE EXECUTIVE AGENCY (EACEA)
Belgique FEROUMONT Benoît WBI - WALLONIE BRUXELLES INTERNATIONAL
Belgique FRANCOIS Elise MEDIA-STANDS.EU
Belgique GILOT Vincent ENSAV - ÉCOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE DES ARTS VISUELS DE LA CAMBRE
Belgique GONZALEZ MARTIN David MEDIA-STANDS.EU
Belgique GOOSSEN Jan GRID ANIMATION
Belgique GUEGAN Anne-Laure NEED PRODUCTIONS
Belgique HALLET Stéphane MEDIA-STANDS.EU
Belgique HONOREZ Nicolas SCOPE PICTURES
Belgique HUPIN Pierre MEDIA-STANDS.EU
Belgique ICKMANS Brigitte IMPS - INTERNATIONAL MERCHANDISING PROMOTION & SERVICES SA
Belgique JACOB Joël HEAJ - HAUTE ÉCOLE ALBERT JACQUARD
Belgique KHAJYORGUI Marina CARTOON
Belgique KINET Genevieve WALLONIE BRUXELLES IMAGES - WBIMAGES
Belgique LEEMPOELS Stéphanie CREATIVE EUROPE DESK BELGIUM - COMMUNAUTE FRANCAISE
Belgique LEVANTACI Marco STUDIO SOUZA
Belgique LEVIE Sophie ÉDITIONS CASTERMAN
Belgique MAGIS Valérie TAKE FIVE
Belgique MAILLEUX Alexandre SQUAREFISH
Belgique MERTENS Mark GRID ANIMATION
Belgique MESMAN Christophe BEXCARTOON
Belgique MINNITI Sabine CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIA - EDUCATION, AUDIOVISUAL AND CULTURE EXECUTIVE AGENCY (EACEA)
Belgique OLIVIER Pierre AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
Belgique PARTHOENS Luc IMPS - INTERNATIONAL MERCHANDISING PROMOTION & SERVICES SA
Belgique PÉRAHIA Léon DUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
Belgique PETEN Soon-Mi CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIA - EDUCATION, AUDIOVISUAL AND CULTURE EXECUTIVE AGENCY (EACEA)
Belgique QUERRIAUX Mélanie DUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
Belgique SOFLETEA Irina CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIA - EUROPEAN COMMISSION - DG CNECT
Belgique VAN BAEL Wouter MEDIA-STANDS.EU
Belgique VAN DRIESSCHE Luc CREATIVE CONSPIRACY
Belgique VANDEWEYER Marc CARTOON
Belgique VANFLETEREN Viviane VIVI FILM
Belgique VELASCO Claudia MEDIA-STANDS.EU
Belgique VERSTAPPEN Claude BEXCARTOON
Belgique ZALCMAN Gregory TAKE FIVE
Belgique ZIMMERMANN Daniel LMF ASBL
Bolivie MEALLA Miguel CELESTE
Bolivie PARADELA Matias CELESTE
Bolivie YASHIRA Jordan CELESTE
Bosnie-Herzégovine DUKIC Mladen AEON
Brésil MORAIS ALVES Nuno David APEX BRASIL
Brésil AMADEU Alban MOVIOCA
Brésil ANAYA Tania ANAYA PRODUÇÕES CULTURAIS LDTA
Brésil ANTUNES André ELO AUDIOVISUAL SERVICIOS LTD
Brésil ARAGAO Nara CARNAVAL FILMES
Brésil BARION Rogério BARION ADVOGADOS ASSOCIADOS
Brésil BARRIUSO Sebastian CREATIVE ARTISANS MEDIA
Brésil BELLI Rubens BELLI STUDIO
Brésil BOGADO Sabrina RED STUDIO BRASIL
Brésil BORGES Stefanie 44TOONS
Brésil BRANDAO Jonas SPLIT STUDIO
Brésil BRANDÃO Zé COPA STUDIO PRODUTORA AUDIOVISUAL LTDA
Brésil CAMARGO Rodrigo ANCINE
Brésil CAROLINE Gomes Menezes APEX BRASIL
Brésil CATUNDA Celia PENGUIN ANIMATION
Brésil CORRALES Dariel CREATIVE ARTISANS MEDIA
Brésil DE CASTRO Christian ANCINE
Brésil DUBOIS Loic LOBO
Brésil EIKMEIER Martin PRIETO PRODUCOES ARTISTICAS
Brésil ESTEVES Cécilia PULO DO GATO
Brésil FALGUEYRAC Franck LOBO
Brésil FEFFER Ruben ELO COMPANY / ULTRASSOM MUSIC IDEAS
Brésil FERREIRA ROLLA Gustavo ANCINE
Brésil FIALHO Ana Leticia CINEMA DO BRASIL
Brésil FIORINI Andre CONSULADO
Brésil FIUZA Ricardo TV CULTURA
Brésil FRIEDRICH Leticia BOULEVARD FILMES
Brésil FUKUDA Raquel BIRDO FILMES EM ANIMAÇÃO LTDA
Brésil GALLO Carla COALA FILMES
Brésil GALVÃO Arnaldo UM FILMES
Brésil GURGEL Tomas CONSULADO
Brésil HILARIO Bruno ANAYA PRODUÇÕES CULTURAIS LDTA
Brésil JUBE Gabriel COALA FILMES
Brésil KAULING Camila ANIMAKING PRODUÇÕES
Brésil LIEBAN Andrés 2DLAB LABORATÓRIO DE DESENHOS
Brésil LUCAS Mayra GLAZ ENTRETENIMENTO
Brésil MACEDO Fernando SPIRIT ANIMATION STUDIOS
Brésil MACIEL Leandro COALA FILMES
Brésil MARIANI Joana MAR FILMES
Brésil MARROS Clauder ALOPRA ESTUDIO
Brésil MATSCHULAT AGUIAR Aron LOBO
Brésil MENDONCA Marcos TV CULTURA
Brésil MICHELLI Rafael GHOST JACK ENTERTAINMENT
Brésil MISTRORIGO Kiko PENGUIN ANIMATION
Brésil MORITA Mary BRAZILIAN CONTENT
Brésil MUPPET Paulo BIRDO FILMES EM ANIMAÇÃO LTDA
Brésil NOCERA Gabriel HELIKON
Brésil OLAIO PEREIRA Rodrigo CHATRONE
Brésil OLIVEIRA Evandro LAB FANTASMA
Brésil OLIVEIRA Leandro LAB FANTASMA
Brésil OPPIDO Vinicius PUSHSTART
Brésil PEREIRA Marcelo COMBO STUDIO
Brésil PESSOA Luciana CONSULADO
Brésil PRATS FEFFER Flavia ELO AUDIOVISUAL SERVICIOS LTD
Brésil PRIETO Vanessa PRIETO PRODUCOES ARTISTICAS
Brésil RABEL Rosangela ANIMACT BOULEVARD
Brésil RIBEIRO DA SILVA Leandro BRASIL MUSICA E ARTES - BMA
Brésil ROSSONI Deborah APEX BRASIL
Brésil SAITO Stephanie COALA FILMES
Brésil SAMPAIO Rafael KLAXON CULTURA AUDIOVISUAL
Brésil SARAIVA Marcos MAURICIO DE SOUSA PRODUCOES
Brésil SCHETTINI Vadeco ASTROLABIO STUDIO
Brésil SCHNEIDER Carla UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE PELOTAS - UFPEL
Brésil SEIXAS MENDES DE CARVALHO Cristiano GHOST JACK ENTERTAINMENT
Brésil SHIMABUKURO Marcio LUVA
Brésil TAVARES Tarsila CARNAVAL FILMES
Brésil THOMAZINI Camila HELIKON
Brésil VASCONCELLOS Ramon 2DLAB LABORATÓRIO DE DESENHOS
Brésil VASCONCELOS Valu VALU ANIMATION STUDIOS
Brésil VIEIRA Daniela MAURICIO DE SOUSA PRODUCOES
Brésil YAMACHITA Thiago ESTUDIO GIZ
Brésil ZENDRON Patricia BNDES
Bulgarie PAVLOV Adrian ZOGRAPHIC FILMS LTD
Bulgarie PIPEREVSKA Teodora ZOGRAPHIC FILMS LTD
Cameroun ATANGANA Willy Brice IFCPA
Cameroun AWOUNDZA Justine IFCPA
Cameroun EBENI Manfred IFCPA
Cameroun EYENGA FEGUE Thérèse IFCPA
Cameroun FOKAM KAMGA Sosthène IFCPA
Cameroun MFOUGOU Lucie IFCPA
Cameroun MODZOM François Marc IFCPA
Canada ANTONSEN ROCCHIO Kathy SLAP HAPPY CARTOONS
Canada AUBERT Jean BLUE BUG ENTERTAINMENT
Canada BACAR Yasmine TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada BALON Kelly KARMAFILM
Canada BASI Nancy VANCOUVER ECONOMIC COMMISSION
Canada BEAUCHAMP Marie-Claude PINK PARROT MEDIA INC.
Canada BEAUCHESNE Christian L'ÉCOLE DES ARTS NUMÉRIQUES DE L'ANIMATION ET DU DESIGN DE L'UQAC
Canada BÉRARD Geneviève ONF - OFFICE NATIONAL DU FILM DU CANADA
Canada BERGERON Danny SYON MEDIA INC.
Canada BHESANIA Delna BARDEL ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada BOUVIER-PELLETIER Marc-André TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada CHRISTOPHER Neil TAQQUT PRODUCTIONS INC.
Canada CLOUTIER Chantal SQUEEZE STUDIO ANIMATION
Canada COUTURE Steve PIXEL
Canada CULBERT Marianne PORTFOLIO ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada CURTIS Ricardo HOUSE OF COOL
Canada DALLAIRE Louis FESTIVAL DU CINÉMA INTERNATIONAL EN ABITIBI-TÉMISCAMINGUE
Canada DEL CUETO Francisco TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada DENIS Erika DIGITAL LAB AFRICA
Canada DUPRE Brigitte TELEFILM CANADA
Canada ESTEVES Sarah L'ÉCOLE DES ARTS NUMÉRIQUES DE L'ANIMATION ET DU DESIGN DE L'UQAC
Canada FAIER Ken PIXEL
Canada FRENETTE Annie FESTIVAL DE CINÉMA EN FAMILLE DE QUÉBEC
Canada GARCIA François DIGITAL DIMENSION ENTERTAINMENT GROUP
Canada GARNIER Brice KAIBOU PRODUCTION INC
Canada GERVAIS-DESPRES Eric NGENIOUS STUDIO INC
Canada GHOSH Archita E.D. FILMS
Canada HEALEY Andrew HAN GUSSO
Canada JACOMET Emmanuel ON ANIMATION STUDIOS
Canada JOLIBOIS LOU SODEC - SOCIÉTÉ DE DÉVELOPPEMENT DES ENTREPRISES CULTURELLES
Canada KAMMERUD Jim BARDEL ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada KRAVITZ Bradley TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada KYNASON Marilyn SINKING SHIP ENTERTAINMENT
Canada LABRADOR Marisa TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada LACELLE Marc-Ève TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada LALONDE François TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada LE SAYEC Véronique SODEC - SOCIÉTÉ DE DÉVELOPPEMENT DES ENTREPRISES CULTURELLES
Canada LEBLANC Nadja NGENIOUS STUDIO INC
Canada LEMIEUX Jean-Raymond TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada LUI Wesley HOUSE OF COOL
Canada MACK Tracey URBAN SAFARI ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada MALLEN Leah ALL IN PICTURES
Canada MANZO Julia TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada MARCOTTE Stephanie FRAMESTORE FILM LONDON
Canada MARION-GAUVIN Galilé PRODUCTIONS L'UNITÉ CENTRALE
Canada MARTIN Ron UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
Canada MAVI Gözde TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada MEPHAM Josh SLAP HAPPY CARTOONS
Canada MSGHIE Gordon TRIGGER MUSIC INC
Canada OLFMAN Lisa PORTFOLIO ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada PAGES Anne KAIBOU PRODUCTION INC
Canada PAULAIS Romain BUREAU DU CINÉMA ET DE LA TÉLÉVISION DU QUÉBEC
Canada PEGRAM Steve BARDEL ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada PEREZ Casimir ALLEGORITHMIC
Canada PERLMAN Janet HULASCOPE STUDIO
Canada PETTIGREW Jacques CINEGROUPE CORPORATION
Canada PIEUCHOT Barbara L'ATELIER ANIMATION
Canada PRUD'HOMME Maurice FONDS CAPITAL CULTURE QUÉBEC - FICC
Canada RAKOTO Olivier ON ANIMATION STUDIOS
Canada RODIER Marie-Pierre LES VILAINS GARÇONS INC.
Canada ROSENBAUM David (Dave) CINESITE
Canada SANTOS Daniel TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada SARAZIN Matthieu TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada SAVARD Nancy Florence 10E AVE PRODUCTIONS
Canada SCOTT Becky BLEEDING ART INDUSTRIES
Canada SKIBITZKY Clinton DACAPO PRODUCTIONS INC.
Canada SKOVSBO Peter L'ATELIER ANIMATION
Canada SOLOMON Michael BAND WITH PICTURES
Canada SULLIVAN Greg SLAP HAPPY CARTOONS
Canada SWIFT Rebecca HOUSE OF COOL
Canada TAYLOR Troy TRIGGER MUSIC INC
Canada THAUVETTE Normand STUDIO SINGING FROG - SFS
Canada TOUSIGNANT Pierre L'ÉCOLE DES ARTS NUMÉRIQUES DE L'ANIMATION ET DU DESIGN DE L'UQAC
Canada TREMBLAY Jean-François 10E AVE PRODUCTIONS
Canada VACHER Laurence L'ATELIER ANIMATION
Canada VIAU Sylvain IMAGE ICC LTEE
Canada VITANIOTIS Thalia ON KIDS AND FAMILY
Canada WARD Barry BARDEL ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada WIESER Leo BLEEDING ART INDUSTRIES
Canada WITHRINGTON Lorna ENTERTAINMENT ONE
Chili ACUÑA Germán CARBURADORES
Chili ARGANDONA Gonzalo CABALA PRODUCCIONES
Chili BAERISWYL LATUZ Cecilia MINIESTUDIO
Chili BARRIONUEVO Simon WILD BUNCH STUDIO
Chili BELTRÁN Leonardo NIÑO VIEJO
Chili BISBAL Sebastian
Chili CEPPI ASTUDILLO Alvaro ZUMBASTICO STUDIOS
Chili FREIRE Cristian CHILEAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION (ANIMACHI A.G.)
Chili GARCÍA Hugo MERKÉN STUDIOS
Chili LAZO Glenn FERNANDA FRICK STUDIO
Chili OJEDA Bernadita PAJARO
Chili SEVERINO María Graciela MARMOTA STUDIO
Chili ZEGERS RISOPATRÓN Sebastián WOKZORD
Chine AO Zirui YIJIANYUZHOU (BEIJING) CULTURE CO.LTD.
Chine CHANG Chihwei SHANGHAI PUTAO ANIMATION STUDIO
Chine CHEN Qiyun AWN - ANIMATION WORLD NETWORK, INC.
Chine CHEN Rongrong ANIMEX
Chine CHENG Haiming YI ANIMATION HK
Chine CHENG Yuan SHANGHAI COMICOM CULTURE COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Chine CHENG Zhongxia 2 MINUTES
Chine DENG Yilin GUANGDONG WINSING COMPANY LIMITED
Chine DONG Dingxue SHANGHAI TOPSHINE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY CO.LTD.
Chine DONG Liang 2 MINUTES
Chine DU Gangyang DAZZLING STAR ANIMATION
Chine FENG Huan CCTV ANIMATION GROUP LIMITED
Chine GU Zhibin GUANGDONG WINSING COMPANY LIMITED
Chine GUO Pan CGGE
Chine GUO Ziying GUANGZHOU ANIMATION & CARTOON ASSOCIATION
Chine HAN Xu NANJING UNIVERSITY OF THE ARTS
Chine HE Jiani
Chine HUANG Yuqi ZHEJIANG BLUE STAR INTERNATIONAL MEDIA CO., LTD.
Chine JIA Qinhan ANIMEX
Chine JIANG Hui ZHEJIANG VERSATILE MEDIA CO., LTD.
Chine JIAO Prudence BIGBIGSUN CREATIVE & DEVELOPMENT INC.
Chine LI DANYANG CULTUREVE
Chine LI Guanyu BEIJING SHRUB FUN AND TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD
Chine LI Jiajia CULTUREVE
Chine LI Jiayu YI ANIMATION HK
Chine LI Lian ZHEJIANG VERSATILE MEDIA CO., LTD.
Chine LI ZAO DANCING CG STUDIO
Chine LIAO Huainan YOUKU INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (BEIJING) CO. LTD
Chine LIU Chungang BEIJING ANIMATION & GAME INDUSTRY ALLIANCE
Chine LU Jinming GUANGDONG WINSING COMPANY LIMITED
Chine LYU Chao 2 MINUTES
Chine MA Baozhou ZHEJIANG BLUE STAR INTERNATIONAL MEDIA CO., LTD.
Chine MA Weiqi CULTUREVE
Chine NEOH Raymond AWN - ANIMATION WORLD NETWORK, INC.
Chine NI CuiJue ANIMEX
Chine NIU Cong ZHEJIANG VERSATILE MEDIA CO., LTD.
Chine QIAN Yimin SHANGHAI ANIMATION AND CARTOON ASSOCIATION
Chine SHAN Yanping CCTV ANIMATION GROUP LIMITED
Chine SHU Ye TEAMTO
Chine SONG Liu CULTUREVE
Chine SONG Yuefeng NUCTOPUS ANIMATION STUDIO
Chine SUN Yan CHINA CENTRAL TELEVISION - CHINA INTERNATIONAL TV CORPORATION (CCTV-CITVC)
Chine SUN Yuanchang DAZZLING STAR ANIMATION
Chine TANG Mier CULTUREVE
Chine TIAN Stanley AWN - ANIMATION WORLD NETWORK, INC.
Chine WANG Fang CULTUREVE
Chine WANG Feng 2 MINUTES
Chine WANG Hanjing SHANGHAI ANIMATION AND CARTOON ASSOCIATION
Chine WANG Yan CCTV ANIMATION GROUP LIMITED
Chine WEI Lijun SHANGHAI TE SHEN CULTURE & COMMUNICATION CO. LTD
Chine WU Bin ZHEJIANG BLUE STAR INTERNATIONAL MEDIA CO., LTD.
Chine WU Chunhui ORIGINAL FORCE LTD.
Chine WU Jing ORIGINAL FORCE LTD.
Chine WU Lelong SHANGHAI TE SHEN CULTURE & COMMUNICATION CO. LTD
Chine WU Tao NANJING PHOENIX MEDIA LTD
Chine WU Xuezhi 2 MINUTES
Chine WU Zhiliu YI ANIMATION HK
Chine XIE Xiaoling
Chine XU Xian SHANGHAI TE SHEN CULTURE & COMMUNICATION CO. LTD
Chine XUE Feng CULTUREVE
Chine YANG Jinsong GUANGZHOU ADODO SCIENCE CO. LTD.
Chine YANG Xiaoxuan CHINA CENTRAL TELEVISION - CHINA INTERNATIONAL TV CORPORATION (CCTV-CITVC)
Chine YE Jiansheng CHINA CENTRAL TELEVISION - CHINA INTERNATIONAL TV CORPORATION (CCTV-CITVC)
Chine YU Jiayao CULTUREVE
Chine YU Pengsong JIANGSU INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIC CONSULTANTS, INC., CO., LTD.
Chine YU Xin SHANGHAI LEFT POCKET ANIMATION STUDIO
Chine ZHANG Runhe AWN - ANIMATION WORLD NETWORK, INC.
Chine ZHANG Tianxiao SHANGHAI FANTASIA ANIMATION CO. LTD
Chine ZHENG Qiaoni UAE - ART EDUCATION ADVISORY CO. LTD.
Chine ZHENG Shuxin YOUKU INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (BEIJING) CO. LTD
Chine ZHONG Wenke YI ANIMATION HK
Chine ZHOU Xun AWN - ANIMATION WORLD NETWORK, INC.
Chine ZHU Liu BEIJING ANIMATION & GAME INDUSTRY ALLIANCE
Corée du Sud CHOI Trudy BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
Corée du Sud GOO Hyejin BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
Corée du Sud HONG Sukhwa H CULTURE
Corée du Sud HONG Victor HAPPYUP CO. LTD.
Corée du Sud IM Heejung XRISP CO. LTD
Corée du Sud JIN Satbyeol SBA - SEOUL BUSINESS AGENCY
Corée du Sud JUNG Kwangjin SBA - SEOUL BUSINESS AGENCY
Corée du Sud JUNG Sangyoung SBA - SEOUL BUSINESS AGENCY
Corée du Sud KIM Channyun ROBOATS
Corée du Sud KIM Eugene BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
Corée du Sud KIM Heedong DREAM FACTORY STUDIO
Corée du Sud KIM Jay MOSTAPES
Corée du Sud KIM Jinwook COSCOI
Corée du Sud KIM Jiyoung HAPPYUP CO. LTD.
Corée du Sud KIM Kyoungduk SBA - SEOUL BUSINESS AGENCY
Corée du Sud KIM Sasha CONTENT PLUG MEDIA SERVICES
Corée du Sud KIM Soyoung COSCOI
Corée du Sud KIM Yonsu SBA - SEOUL BUSINESS AGENCY
Corée du Sud LEE Haeyoung SBA - SEOUL BUSINESS AGENCY
Corée du Sud LEE Jisun DREAM FACTORY STUDIO
Corée du Sud LEE Léa ROBOATS
Corée du Sud LEE Leina H CULTURE
Corée du Sud LEE Su one STUDIO M
Corée du Sud OH Youngmin JR GROUP CO. LTD
Corée du Sud PARK Edward SBA - SEOUL BUSINESS AGENCY
Corée du Sud PARK Eunyoung STUDIO M
Corée du Sud PARK Jaeeun COMMA STUDIO INC.
Corée du Sud PARK Jaemo JR GROUP CO. LTD
Corée du Sud PARK Lucy MOSTAPES
Corée du Sud SEO Chehwan BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
Corée du Sud SOHN Daegyun XRISP CO. LTD
Corée du Sud ZEONG Saeram SBA - SEOUL BUSINESS AGENCY
Côte d'Ivoire DORRA Nick HARUWORKS LTD
Croatie DJESKA Marko ADRIATIC ANIMATION
Croatie DRAGICEVIC Miljana 3D2D ANIMATORS
Croatie IVEZIC Drasko ADRIATIC ANIMATION
Croatie JELIC Marcella CROATIAN AUDIOVISUAL CENTRE (HAVC) - HRVATSKI AUDIOVIZUALNI CENTAR
Croatie SMITRAN Tihana AMULET STUDIO D.O.O.
Danemark BAKKEGAARD Anne Mette THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Danemark BERTHELSEN Anders JA FILM
Danemark BRO Marie DANSK TEGNEFILM
Danemark CAROC WARNER Niclas NEW CREATIONS
Danemark CAZZATO Claudia CRAFT
Danemark CHAPON Denis THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Danemark CHRISTENSEN Sarita COPENHAGEN BOMBAY
Danemark CHRISTIANSEN SONDERGAARD Lars COPENHAGEN BOMBAY
Danemark DE LA GOURNERIE Charlotte SUN CREATURE STUDIO
Danemark DOUSSE Guillaume SUN CREATURE STUDIO
Danemark JABLONSKYTE Roberta THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Danemark JOHNSON Kirk THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Danemark KNUDSEN Mette Islev THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Danemark NARDONE Michelle Ann THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Danemark PAREKH Sunit HYDRALAB
Danemark PIAGET Philip THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Danemark RANK TANGE Mette TUMBLEHEAD APS
Danemark RASMUSSEN Ene Katrine CREATIVE EUROPE DESK - MEDIA DESK DENMARK
Danemark SANCHEZ Charlotte SUN CREATURE STUDIO
Danemark TANKOSA NIKOLIC Lana LATE LOVE PRODUCTION
Danemark THORNING Morten Harpøth THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Danemark VALBJØRN SKØTT Mette COPENHAGEN BOMBAY
Danemark VILLUMSEN Frederik NORLUM
Danemark WILSTRUP Erik WIL FILM APS
Danemark WINBERG Anne VOID INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FILM FESTIVAL
Équateur BUENANO Yesenia THE CRAKOSHAN
Équateur CEPEDA Keila ALTEREGO
Équateur JÁCOME MUÑOZ Daniel ALICIA ANIMATION HOUSE
Espagne AGENJO Ivan PEEKABOO ANIMATION
Espagne ALDASORO VASARHELYI Miguel ANIMA KITCHENT MEDIA S.L.
Espagne ALONSO LISBONA Marta TEIDEES AUDIOVISUALS
Espagne BARRACLOUGH Silvia ICEX - SPAIN TRADE AND INVESTMENT
Espagne BAZACO Jorge SIMPLE ANIMATION
Espagne BERGARECHE MENDOZA Jacobo TUMBALELE FILMS SL
Espagne BERNABEU Gloria KD PRODUCTIONS TOONS & GAMES, S.L.
Espagne BLANQUÉ Paula 2 MENTES FILMS
Espagne BLEYCHER Carlos
Espagne BONAN Belinda MOST WANTED STUDIO, SL
Espagne BOTTER JR Nelson TORTUGA STUDIOS
Espagne BUEMI Cristal CITOPLASMAS STOP MOTION SL
Espagne CAMPRUBI Astrid MMUAKA ENTERTAINMENT
Espagne CARLOS GARCIA Juan WE LOVE ANIMATION SL.
Espagne CARREGADO Daniel SIMPLE ANIMATION
Espagne CASAL Mamen FICCION PRODUCCIONES
Espagne CORCUERA Juan Antonio ADOLESCENTES CON PERSONALIDAD SL
Espagne DE HARO Salvador L'IDEM BARCELONA
Espagne DIAZ GARCIA José Angel PERRUNCHO STUDIO LTD
Espagne DIEGO BLANCO Enrique PERRUNCHO STUDIO LTD
Espagne DIEZ GARCIA Alicia THE GLOW ANIMATION STUDIO
Espagne FERNÁNDEZ Hugo SIMPLE ANIMATION
Espagne FERNANDEZ ALEGRE Jose Luis SIMPLE ANIMATION
Espagne FERNANDEZ DE VEGA José Maria THE GLOW ANIMATION STUDIO
Espagne FRIESENBICHLER Lorène CITOPLASMAS STOP MOTION SL
Espagne FUILLERAT Jose FUILLERAT PARTNERS ENTERTAINMENT
Espagne GAMBIN Manuel SIMPLE ANIMATION
Espagne GAMELL Oscar L'IDEM BARCELONA
Espagne GARCÍA Úrsula THE FRANK & BARTON COMPANY S.L.
Espagne GARCÍA ABAD Sergio THE FRANK & BARTON COMPANY S.L.
Espagne GARRIDO PEREZ Eva MEDIA PRODUCCION
Espagne GARRIGA Estève L'IDEM BARCELONA
Espagne GOLDBERGER Christophe GOLDBEE ENTERTAINMENT STUDIOS SL.
Espagne GONZÁLEZ Adels SIMPLE ANIMATION
Espagne GUINNOT TARANCÓN Nuria GRAN CANARIA FILM COMMISSION
Espagne GULSHAN David IMIRA ENTERTAINMENT
Espagne HAMPEL Dirk B-WATER ANIMATION STUDIOS
Espagne IBORRA RIZO Irene CITOPLASMAS STOP MOTION SL
Espagne JAGTANI Sabita CANARY ISLANDS SPECIAL ZONE (ZEC)
Espagne KOHAN Florencia COLORIUM
Espagne LOPEZ Alberto SIMPLE ANIMATION
Espagne MARRO Mercedes TOMAVISION
Espagne MARTÍN Susana KD PRODUCTIONS TOONS & GAMES, S.L.
Espagne MARTIN MUNOZ Marcos SINERGIA DE ESTUDIO SL
Espagne MARTINEZ LARA Daniel BLENDER INSTITUTE BV - BLENDER ANIMATION STUDIO
Espagne MAS Mikel CORNELIUS FILMS
Espagne MIALDEA Rodrigo SIMPLE ANIMATION
Espagne MORENO Pilar PROEXCA - SOCIEDAD CANARIA DE FOMENTO ECONOMICO
Espagne NOTHMAN Pierre TOMAVISION
Espagne PATINO Jorge MOTION PICTURES ENTERTAINMENT
Espagne PINEDA Rodrigo TUMBALELE FILMS SL
Espagne PONS Queralt CATALAN FILMS
Espagne PRENAFETA Carlos L'IDEM BARCELONA
Espagne PUERTAS ANFRUNS Eduard CITOPLASMAS STOP MOTION SL
Espagne RODRIGUEZ Zulay TENERIFE FILM COMMISSION
Espagne RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ Francisco PROMOCIONES Y PRODUCCIONES MULTIMEDIA SL
Espagne RUBINAT Joan MOST WANTED STUDIO, SL
Espagne SAEZ PEDRERO Mar PROA - FEDERATION OF AUDIOVISUAL PRODUCERS
Espagne SAURA Antonio LATIDO FILMS
Espagne SELLAS FERRÉS Jordi MINORIA ABSOLUTA
Espagne TAMAYO Israel ANIMA KITCHENT MEDIA S.L.
Espagne TORRAS Roger WKND
Espagne VILLALOBOS Ariana ANIMA KITCHENT MEDIA S.L.
Espagne VIÑUALES Fernando SIMPLE ANIMATION
Espagne ZALVE Eva ICEX - SPAIN TRADE AND INVESTMENT
Espagne ZARAUZA VILAS Rubén ANIMA KITCHENT MEDIA S.L.
Estonie HEIDMETS Rao RAO HEIDMET SA FILMISTUUDIO
Estonie KIVI Märt OÜ NUKUFILM
Estonie LUNDGREN Chintis CHINTIS LUNDGRENI ANIMATSIOONISTUUDIO
Estonie OSTRAT Marianne FORK FILM
Estonie SAAG Sigrid ESTONIAN ANIMATION
Estonie TOLDSEPP Kristel A FILM ESTONIA
États-Unis ARMSTRONG Brent OCULUS MEDIUM
États-Unis BAILLIE Jordon OCULUS MEDIUM
États-Unis BLAISE Travis Jonathan TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
États-Unis CALHOUN Jimmy SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS MFA COMPUTER ARTS
États-Unis CHAWCHAW GYI Khin TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
États-Unis CORNMAN Naomi OCULUS MEDIUM
États-Unis CRUZ Alexandra COPENHAGEN BOMBAY
États-Unis DEMAGLIE Deanna SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS MFA COMPUTER ARTS
États-Unis ESSLEY Chad TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
États-Unis GAME Joseph CHOGRIN LLC
États-Unis GLEIT Jonathan OCULUS MEDIUM
États-Unis GRANT Natalie UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
États-Unis GUNTHER-SHUGERMAN Sherry ANIMATION MAGAZINE
États-Unis HUME Lenora TEAMTO
États-Unis HURD Melesande OCULUS MEDIUM
États-Unis HURD Tyler OCULUS MEDIUM
États-Unis KELLER Duncan OCULUS MEDIUM
États-Unis KENDRICK Daniel CHATRONE
États-Unis KOMARNYTSKA Lucy SMART BABIES AI
États-Unis LEE Sam SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS MFA COMPUTER ARTS
États-Unis LOMBARDI-BELLO India SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS MFA COMPUTER ARTS
États-Unis LYUBIMOV Igor SMART BABIES AI
États-Unis MAVLIAN Razmig OCULUS MEDIUM
États-Unis MINNIG Mark SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS MFA COMPUTER ARTS
États-Unis MOE Hsiang Chin SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS MFA COMPUTER ARTS
États-Unis NITZ Laura SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS MFA COMPUTER ARTS
États-Unis PRASOLOV Maxim SMART BABIES AI
États-Unis RASMUSSEN Kathleen ANIMATION MAGAZINE
États-Unis ROGERS Adam OCULUS MEDIUM
États-Unis SCHULZE Carina CHATRONE
États-Unis THOREN Jean ANIMATION MAGAZINE
États-Unis TOWNLEY Kelli OCULUS MEDIUM
États-Unis VIRSKUS Joe OCULUS MEDIUM
États-Unis VISCOMI Vito SLAP HAPPY CARTOONS
États-Unis WOJAK Angie SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS MFA COMPUTER ARTS
États-Unis XU Ellen AWN - ANIMATION WORLD NETWORK, INC.
États-Unis ZAG Jérémy ZAGTOON
États-Unis ZETA Jessica OCULUS MEDIUM
Finlande ARPONEN Maija HARUWORKS LTD
Finlande FIILIN Juha FIILIN GOOD FILMS
Finlande HÄMÄLÄINEN Salla FINNISH ANIMATION GUILD
Finlande HARLIN Anttu GIGGLEBUG ENTERTAINMENT
Finlande IMMONEN Ida Alina GUTSY ANIMATIONS
Finlande JÄRVINEN Hanna MRP MATILA RÖHR PRODUCTIONS OY
Finlande JUUSONEN Kari MRP MATILA RÖHR PRODUCTIONS OY
Finlande LYONS Tamsin INK AND LIGHT
Finlande UTTI Joonas GIGGLEBUG ENTERTAINMENT
Finlande WAHLFORSS Mikael EPIDEM ZOT
France ABDERRAHMANE Mohamed STIMERGY
France ABECASSIS Julie TEAMTO
France ADAM Olivier ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France ADAM Patrick TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France AÏT GHERBI PALMER Malika PICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE
France AIT-IDIR Taous MIKROS IMAGE
France ALESSANDRI Philippe WATCH NEXT MEDIA
France ALEXANDRIAN Rémy PRIMCODE
France ALIQUOT Guillaume PRIMCODE
France ALLOUCHE Charlotte O'BAHAMAS
France ALVAREZ Manuel SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France AMAR Laurent DQ ENTERTAINMENT INTL LTD.
France ANDERSON Nolan ANKAMA
France ANDRE Stephane RUBIKA
France ANKOUDOVITCH Delphine UNIQUE ANIMATION
France ANTOINE Sandrine SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France ARENA Yoni EPIIC
France ARNAULT Sandrine 2 MINUTES
France ASSADIAN Sam ISOTROPIX
France ASSELIN Christophe ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France AUBAULT Olivier DYNAMIXYZ
France AUDEBERT Caroline CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France AUZAS Mélanie FILMART - HONG KONG TRADE DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL (HKTDC)
France AVENATI Yann CIRCUS
France AZOULAY Jessica MILLIMAGES
France BACQUET Jerome TEXELS
France BADUEL Alexandre ECV LILLE 
France BAGNOL-ROY Julien SUPAMONKS STUDIO
France BAHIJ Lahcen STUDIO REDFROG
France BALDACCHINO Martine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BALLAND Marie MIKROS IMAGE
France BARADAT Frank ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France BARBARAT Chrystèle MIKROS IMAGE
France BARIL Stéphane WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France BARNABE-CREICHE Sophie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BAUSSARON Pierre MIYU PRODUCTIONS
France BAZIN Laure FORTICHE PRODUCTION
France BAZIN-MOUSSI Shiraz LE VENT SE LÈVE PRODUCTIONS
France BEAREZ Marianne PICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE
France BEAUME Charline SAE INSTITUTE PARIS
France BEAUTEMPS Lubna FILMS EN BRETAGNE
France BEAUVALLET David POLE IMAGE MAGELIS
France BEDIN Stéphane FICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
France BELENGUER François OBJECTIF 3D
France BELLE Richard INA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
France BELOUS HUANHUAN ZHH COMMUNICATION
France BENAYOUN Noémie ALCA NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE
France BENHAMOU Jean-Jacques ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France BENNYS Alia EPIIC
France BENOIT Aude 2 MINUTES
France BERGESE Nathanaël ADÉLIE PROD
France BERISSI Ruben ZAGTOON
France BERNARD Maele IUT INFORMATIQUE GRAPHIQUE - UNIVERSITE CLERMONT AUVERGNE
France BERNARDI Alessandro UBISOFT MOTION PICTURES
France BERRIAT Nathalie GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France BERTHIER Éric STUDIO REDFROG
France BERTHON Thomas AGM FACTORY
France BERTIN Priscilla SILEX ANIMATION
France BERTRAND Christelle POST LOGIC
France BERTRAND Stéphane IUT INFORMATIQUE GRAPHIQUE - UNIVERSITE CLERMONT AUVERGNE
France BETRANCOURT Jérôme STUDIO REDFROG
France BIASUTTO-LERVAT Théo DYNALIPS
France BICCHIERAI Christophe RANCH COMPUTING
France BIDAULT Blandine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BIGNON Pierre-Emmanuel ATELIER DE SÈVRES
France BIGOT Jean-François JPL FILMS
France BILLAULT Arnaud ECV LILLE 
France BILLE Faustine DYNALIPS
France BINDER Anne ECV LILLE 
France BLANC-MAURIZI Catherine FOLIMAGE
France BLANCH David CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France BLANCHARD Benoît UNIFRANCE
France BLANQUET Charlotte FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BLED Jacques ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France BLERVAQUE Julien UBISOFT FILM & TELEVISION
France BLIES Nicolas A_BAHN
France BLONDEL Cecile GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France BOCH Mathieu ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France BOELLINGER Antoine PARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
France BOFFELLI Marion SPECIAL TOUCH STUDIOS
France BOILEAU Lucile STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France BOLOGNA Xavier DWARF ANIMATION STUDIO
France BOLZE Lucie CIRCUS
France BONNEAU Béatrice LISAA ANIMATION & JEU VIDÉO
France BONNEAU François POLE IMAGE MAGELIS
France BONNET Thomas POST LOGIC
France BORDEAU Julia DWARF ANIMATION STUDIO
France BOUACHERIA Amar ULF PRODUCTION
France BOUDE Démian ISOTROPIX
France BOUDI Nassima STUDIO REDFROG
France BOULARD Arnauld GAO SHAN PICTURES
France BOULARD Jean-Christophe EMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France BOULLONNOIS Jérôme FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BOURGOIN Valérie CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France BOURSE Dominique CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France BOUSQUET Sylvain TEAMTO
France BOUZIGUES Jean-Marc AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
France BOYÉ Pierre-Marie CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France BOYER Marc LARDUX FILMS
France BOYER Ulrich 2 MINUTES REUNION
France BREDIN Frédérique CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France BREGEON Charles ALLEGORITHMIC
France BRET Maëlise AUTOUR DE MINUIT
France BRETONNIERE Louis SAE INSTITUTE PARIS
France BRIERE Hugues ANIM' EN BRETAGNE
France BRINDEAU Pascal VILLE DE VENDÔME
France BRIZÉ Jérôme MOVING PUPPET
France BRONN Nathanael ZAGTOON
France BROTOT Anne ECOLE MOPA
France BROUTY Stéphane ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France BRUCHET Nicolas MIKROS IMAGE
France BRULLER Hélène 2 MINUTES
France BRUNE Jean XILAM ANIMATION
France BRUNEAU Amandine FAUNS
France BRUNET Julien SPRING LEGAL
France BUATOIS Sébastien WEBCASTOR
France BULTEEL Christophe ANKAMA
France BULTEZ Lucie STIMERGY
France BUQUEN Damien ANIM' EN BRETAGNE
France CACCIUTTOLO Louis VRROOM
France CAMOIRANO Christophe GIRELLE PRODUCTION
France CAMPINCHI Vanessa ALLEGORITHMIC
France CANDILIS Takis FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France CARDE Pierre CONNECTION EVENTS
France CARLIER delphine ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France CARPENTIER Marianne VILLE DE MARSEILLE
France CARRE Matthieu
France CASALINI Laure RUBIKA
France CATHERIN Olivier PICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE
France CAUMONT Charles FICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
France CAURETTE Jean-Christophe FAUNS
France CAUZIT Marie Lou IMAGINOVE
France CAZAUX Gilles 2 MINUTES
France CAZES Eric STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France CERBAI Benjamin TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France CHABANEL Bruno ARTEFACTS STUDIO
France CHAIX Alain ECOLE MOPA
France CHAMBRAS Mathilde ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France CHAMEKH Madjid INTHEBOX
France CHARIER Josselin HARI PRODUCTIONS
France CHARLET Alexandre LES FILMS DU CYGNE
France CHARLET Pierre XILAM ANIMATION
France CHATEIGNER Jérémy XILAM ANIMATION
France CHAUVELIE Nicolas ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France CHAUVET Maud ISOTROPIX
France CHAVEROU Nicolas GOLAEM
France CHAVET Thomas VILLE DE MARSEILLE
France CHERIF Khadija WORLD VR GROUP
France CHÉROT-TREMBLAY Lizy CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France CHERRUAU Marc ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France CHEVAL Maxence ROBOATS
France CHEYNET Sophie CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France CHIAROTTO Vincent ECV LILLE 
France CHICHE Laurence LYLO MEDIA GROUP
France CHICOYE Amélie ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France CHOPINET Yann EMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France CHOQUET Matthieu ZAGTOON
France CHOUGUI Maud CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France CLARET Marion DANDELOOO
France CLAUSS Jérôme MOVING PUPPET
France CLAVELIN Arnaud BIG COMPANY
France CLIMENT Damien ALLEGORITHMIC
France COHEN Eve CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France COLA Alexandra CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France COLIN Sébastien RÉGION ILE-DE-FRANCE
France COLLET Alexandre MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France COLLET Esther DWARF ANIMATION STUDIO
France COLLET Lorraine XILAM ANIMATION
France COLOMB Antoine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France COMBEAU Anthony 2 MINUTES
France CONSTANT-GRISOLET Catherine LISAA ANIMATION & JEU VIDÉO
France CONTRAIRES Simon IMAGINOVE
France CORDIER Louis-Paul DYNAMIXYZ
France CORTEY Michel LA STATION ANIMATION
France CORVAZIER Cyril MERCENARIES ENGINEERING
France COSENTINO Cyril ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France COSENTINO Lise MILLIMAGES
France COTCHA Guillem PÔLE ACTION MÉDIA
France COTTEREAU Valentin OSCAR B STUDIO
France COUTAYA Christine SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France CREPALDI Nicolas TEAMTO
France CUGNY Maurane LE LOKAL PRODUCTION
France D'IZARNY Jean-François CIRCUS
France DA SILVA Joan LISAA ANIMATION & JEU VIDÉO
France DAHMANI Sara DYNALIPS
France DALLOIS Pierre CONSEIL RÉGIONAL DU CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE
France DALSTEIN Boris VGC SOFTWARE
France DANARD Benoit CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France DARIO Fanie KLB
France DARRAS Guillaume ESAD / WAIDE SOMME
France DAUNIS Valerian TEAMTO
France DAVID Julien ATELIER DE SÈVRES
France DE BLIGNIÈRES Valentine SUPAMONKS STUDIO
France DE LA VILLARMOIS Aude FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS DISTRIBUTION
France DE LUSIGNAN Gilles ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France DE SOUSA Lionel CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France DE SOUZA Julien RANCH COMPUTING
France DE WILDE Patricia TEAMTO
France DEBART Marie TANT MIEUX PROD
France DEDIEU Patrick TEAMTO
France DELACHENAL Michaël ZAGTOON
France DELAGE Patrick ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France DELAHAYE Christel FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS DISTRIBUTION
France DELALANDE Alice CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France DELALANDE Julien UBISOFT ANNECY
France DELAPIERRE Fabrice STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France DELAUNAY Emilie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DELMOTTE Jean-Marie ZORN PRODUCTION INTERNATIONALE
France DELOBEL Sébastien EDUCALUX
France DEPERRAZ Jean-Christophe DATAVENIR
France DEPERRAZ Juanita DATAVENIR
France DEPLANQUES Frédéric FICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
France DERNAUCOURT Alexis ZYNCO STUDIO
France DEROO Benjamin RUBIKA
France DERRIEN Jean-Christophe AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
France DETE Guillaume ZAGTOON
France DIETRICH Rodolphe ZORN PRODUCTION INTERNATIONALE
France DIEU Grégoire WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France DISSAUX Valérie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DIVISIA Julien FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DO MONTE Mélanie TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France DOCQUIER Carole ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France DONIKIAN Stéphane GOLAEM
France DOSTIE Sébastien ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France DOUBLIER Pierre VALENCE ROMANS AGGLO - LA CARTOUCHERIE
France DRAPEAU Claude FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DRON Pierre CITRON BIEN
France DU PONTAVICE Marc XILAM ANIMATION
France DUBREUIL Rodolphe ANIM' EN BRETAGNE
France DUCARTERON Estelle MIKROS IMAGE
France DUGAVE Michael DATAVENIR
France DUHAMEL Bénédicte RUBIKA
France DUNIS Béatrice VALENCE ROMANS AGGLO - LA CARTOUCHERIE
France DUPONT Hervé FORTICHE PRODUCTION
France DURAND Céline FILMS EN BRETAGNE
France DUSART Olivier OSCAR B STUDIO
France DUSART Sébastien OSCAR B STUDIO
France EARL Belisaire DWARF ANIMATION STUDIO
France EBE Bruno ARTFX
France EHRMANN Laurens THE YARD
France EL BEKRI Nora TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France ELISSALDE Serge EMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France EMBALO Umaru KNIGHTWORKS
France ESTEVES Catherine LES FILMS DU POISSON ROUGE
France EVREN Agnès RÉGION ILE-DE-FRANCE
France EYMAR Thibaut OSCAR B STUDIO
France FACCHINI Maud UBISOFT ANNECY
France FAUCON André FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France FAUREAU Sylvain MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France FAYE Marc NOVANIMA
France FELDMAN Isabelle FICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
France FIXOT Zoran UBISOFT ANNECY
France FLAMENT Sophie FOLIMAGE
France FLEURY Christophe OSCAR B STUDIO
France FLOOD Mark DEPARTMENT FOR INTERNATIONAL TRADE
France FLORY Nicolas FOLIASCOPE
France FORTUN Armel BEAUX ET BIEN HABILLÉS
France FOUQUART Florine RANCH COMPUTING
France FRANCE Katell STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France FRANÇOIS Jean-Luc AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
France FRANCOIS-STEININGER Samuel COMPOSITE FILMS
France FRECON Pierre FAUNS
France FROMEAUX Jérôme 2 MINUTES
France GAILLARD Gilles MIKROS IMAGE
France GAL-REGNIEZ David IMAGINOVE
France GALLAND Antonin OSCAR B STUDIO
France GAMBARINI Faustine MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France GANGNEUX Annabelle L'IMAGE D'APRÈS
France GAO Jiahui (Eva) GUANGZHOU ANIMATION & CARTOON ASSOCIATION
France GARCIA Florence LISAA ANIMATION & JEU VIDÉO
France GARCIA Jean-Raymond UPRODUCTION
France GARCIA Jules WATCH NEXT MEDIA
France GARNERO Jean-Baptiste CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France GASTONE Nathalie MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France GAUDEZ Mandrin EPIIC
France GAUDINO Olivier ARTEFACTS STUDIO
France GAUJAL Ludovic POST LOGIC
France GAUTHIER Laurence VILLE DE MARSEILLE
France GAYRARD Pascal 4.21 PRODUCTIONS
France GEMOT Guillaume EMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France GENDRE Christine UNIFRANCE
France GENLINSO Anthony ALLEGORITHMIC
France GENTET Frédéric MILLIMAGES
France GENTHON Muriel RÉGION ILE-DE-FRANCE
France GERARD Yi-Ping MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France GHOUL Mohammed POST LOGIC
France GIANCARLO John Paul POST LOGIC
France GIANSILJ Jean Pierre SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France GIGON Jean-Marie SANOSI PRODUCTIONS
France GIN Cécilia ANIM' EN BRETAGNE
France GINARD Frédérique FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France GIRARD Valérian DYNALIPS
France GLEIZER Eric GORGONE PRODUCTIONS
France GODEAU Jean-Marie ARTEFACTS STUDIO
France GOFFI Letizia BELLECOUR ECOLE CAMPUS DAUPHIN
France GOMES Ricardo VRROOM
France GONDRAND Eloïse DYNAMOTION
France GONDY Caroline WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France GOURBJI Michèle ICE - AGENCE ITALIENNE POUR LE COMMERCE EXTÉRIEUR
France GOUY Jérôme INA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
France GRAIN Vanina ZAGTOON
France GRIFFITHS Wendy DARK PRINCE
France GRINDATTO Annabel IMAGINOVE
France GUERROUACHE Ahmed CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France GUERTZON Carole FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France GUERY Elisabeth ZAGTOON
France GUIGNEMENT Christophe CUBE CREATIVE PRODUCTIONS
France GUILMINOT Virginie LES FÉES SPÉCIALES
France GUIMBERTEAU Florent MELTING PRODUCTIONS
France GUITTARD Laurent KARLAB
France HAMDAN Ali KARLAB
France HARRELL Danielle ARTFX
France HARRES DAUSQUE Anita ZÉRO DE CONDUITE PRODUCTIONS
France HAUDUCOEUR Sandrine ARTFX
France HAYE Nicolas STUDIO REDFROG
France HAYS-NARBONNE Aymeric ÉCOLE ÉMILE COHL
France HEBOYAN Alexandre THE ANIMATION SCHOOL
France HELGESEN Cece ARTFX
France HELL Aline ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France HELLOUIN Guillaume TEAMTO
France HÉNON Pierre PARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
France HERBAUX Sebastien POLE 3D - ÉCOLE D'ANIMATION 2D/3D, JEUX VIDÉO, EFFETS SPÉCIAUX
France HERNANDEZ Patrick BAGAN FILMS
France HEYNEMANN Baptiste CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France HIRON Clothilde MALAYSIA DIGITAL ECONOMY CORPORATION SDN BHD (MDEC)
France HOFFMANN Matthieu MIKROS IMAGE
France HOLL Benoit MIKROS IMAGE
France HOUZE Guillaume ANKAMA
France HUCHET Sylvain WATCH NEXT MEDIA
France HUDSON Tripp DWARF ANIMATION STUDIO
France HUEBER-BLIES Stéphane A_BAHN
France HUN Jojo MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France HUN Jojo MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France HUN Jojo MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France IZARN Cyril NOBL.TV
France JABRANE Younes WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France JACOB-JUIN Elodie POLE IMAGE MAGELIS
France JACQ Boris ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France JACQUET Joseph FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France JACQUET Pierrot UBISOFT MOTION PICTURES
France JACQUOT Éric BLUE SPIRIT STUDIO
France JACQUOT Monique DWARF ANIMATION STUDIO
France JACTAT Adeline CFA TRANSFRONTALIER DES INDUSTRIES CRÉATIVES ET NUMÉRIQUES
France JANKOVIC Christophe 3.0 STUDIO
France JANVIER Arnaud ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France JAQUET Vanessa MIKROS IMAGE
France JEAN Olivier COCORIBOU FILMS
France JOUAN Delphine ACCUEIL DES TOURNAGES EN BRETAGNE
France JOUFFROY Jeanne ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France JUGUET Hélène UBISOFT MOTION PICTURES
France JULIA Jean-Philippe BODEGA FILMS
France JULLIEN François-Xavier RENNES METROPOLE
France KANIEL Noam ZYNCO STUDIO
France KINER Gilbert ARTFX
France KOSCIELNIAK Martin LISAA ANIMATION & JEU VIDÉO
France KOUPER Corinne TEAMTO
France KURDI Romain ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France KUZAY Vanessa VILLE DE MARSEILLE
France LACOSTE Margaux RELAIS CULTURE EUROPE / BUREAU EUROPE CRÉATIVE FRANCE - MEDIA
France LACÔTE Marion GIRELLE PRODUCTION
France LACROIX Jimmy DATAVENIR
France LAFFAILLE Alexis KAWANIMATION
France LAGOUTTE Sophie MIKROS IMAGE
France LAKHOUACHE Haiet TEAMTO
France LALANNE Edouard TEAMTO
France LALANNE Rémy PRIMCODE
France LAMAIRESSE Catherine FRENCH INSTITUTE / ALLIANCE FRANCAISE (FIAF)
France LAMAISON Philippe LISAA ANIMATION & JEU VIDÉO
France LAMARD Dorothée FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LAMARQUE Raphaël WATCH NEXT MEDIA
France LANCHIER Dorothée XILAM ANIMATION
France LANET-KERRAND Chantal FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LAPORTERIE Pierre-Henri ECV LILLE 
France LAQUIT Evelyne CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France LARDOUX Xavier CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France LARROUQUERE-HEREYRE Philippe IMAGINOVE
France LASSAL Marie WATCH NEXT MEDIA
France LATASSA Léa MIKROS IMAGE
France LAURENT Bastien ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France LAVIGNE Julie POST LOGIC
France LAVILLAT Alexis NORMAAL ANIMATION
France LAVOIX Annie REGION NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
France LE FLOCH-VERGNON Fanny 4.21 PRODUCTIONS
France LE GALL Fabienne RANCH COMPUTING
France LE LEVIER Bruno CUBE CREATIVE PRODUCTIONS
France LE NEVE Sébastien TEAMTO
France LE NOTRE Pascal FOLIASCOPE
France LE PESANT Cyril KNIGHTWORKS
France LE TÉTOUR Sophie CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France LEBAILLY Catherine ANIMFRANCE
France LECA Ange WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France LECLERCQ Vincent CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France LECOMTE Fabien POST LOGIC
France LEE Nicolas ROBOATS
France LEFORT Frédéric LISAA ANIMATION & JEU VIDÉO
France LEGAY Hugo LYCÉE EVARISTE GALLOIS
France LEGAY Yann WAG PROD
France LEGRAND Marie CFA TRANSFRONTALIER DES INDUSTRIES CRÉATIVES ET NUMÉRIQUES
France LEGUERN Julie ATELIER DE SÈVRES
France LELARDOUX Olivier CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France LENER Roch MILLIMAGES
France LENFANT Benjamin MIKROS IMAGE
France LEPINAY Luciano BEAUX ET BIEN HABILLÉS
France LETTIFI Idris PIANO SANO FILMS
France LEVY BENCHETON Karen KLB
France LIARD Edwina IKKI FILMS
France LIEGEOIS Matthieu TCHACK
France LIENARD Hélène FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LIEVANT BLANCHARD Fabienne TTK ANGOULÊME
France LINOT Emmanuel SOLIDANIM
France LIRA Fernando AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
France LLERENA Philippe MERCENARIES ENGINEERING
France LOBADOWSKY Odile EST-OUEST FILMS
France LOBADOWSKY Paul-Boris EST-OUEST FILMS
France LOUGUET Jean-Philippe RANCH COMPUTING
France LOURDELET Christophe ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France MABIT-AUDOIN Emilie XILAM STUDIO - ANGOULEME
France MAGAUT Ronald STUDIOS VOA
France MAGNIER Fabrice ANKAMA
France MAGRANGEAS Eric 4.21 PRODUCTIONS
France MALLAT Bleuenn FORTICHE PRODUCTION
France MALLET Etienne ANKAMA
France MANDEVILLE Benoit AFCA - ASSOCIATION FRANÇAISE DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France MARAUX Sébastien GOLAEM
France MARCHAND Frederic FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France MARECHAL Sandra FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France MARQUET Jean-Philippe FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France MARQUET Juliette UNIFRANCE
France MARRY Kevin TEAMTO
France MARTEAU Hélène FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France MARTIN Benoît MIROSLAV PILON
France MARTIN Elsa RÉGION ILE-DE-FRANCE
France MARTIN Stéphanie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France MARTINAK Romain ECV LILLE 
France MARTY Xotschil GAO SHAN PICTURES
France MASCARO Jean-Baptiste SACREBLEU PRODUCTIONS
France MASLANKA Frédérick ZÉRO DE CONDUITE PRODUCTIONS
France MASSOL Lionel FILMS GRAND HUIT
France MASSON Sophie SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France MATHIEU Elise GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France MATHIEU Raphaelle CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France MAUGER Emmanuelle SPI - SYNDICAT DES PRODUCTEURS INDÉPENDANTS
France MAUNOURY Barthélémy FORTICHE PRODUCTION
France MAURY Delphine TANT MIEUX PROD
France MAZEREAU Christine RECA - RÉSEAU DES ÉCOLES FRANÇAISES DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France MCBEAN Ramsay MIKROS IMAGE
France MÉDÉA Laurent TIKTAK PRODUCTION
France MEESTERS Julien MIKROS IMAGE
France MEGHERBI Damien LES VALSEURS
France MELAC Thierry BELLECOUR ECOLE CAMPUS DAUPHIN
France MELONI Pierre FOLIMAGE
France MENDES Charles-Arthur ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France MENZIN Lise TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France MESSIANT Manon UNIFRANCE
France MEUNIER Isabelle SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France MEURICE Stéphane EDUCALUX
France MEURICE Xavier EDUCALUX
France MEUROT Ludovic EPIIC
France MEYNARD Adrien TEXELS
France MICHE Amanda CONSEIL RÉGIONAL DU CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE
France MILLER Chloé TEAMTO
France MINGALON Marie-Anne LYLO MEDIA GROUP
France MIRSKI Jean-Yves FICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
France MISSOUM Djamila MIKROS IMAGE
France MONNICHON Marine DWARF ANIMATION STUDIO
France MONTEIRO Nicolas MONKEY EGGS
France MONTGERMONT Yann WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France MORCHOISNE Gladys 2 MINUTES
France MOREAU Pauline ALL IN ONE PRODUCTION
France MOREAU Pierre-Jean RUBIKA
France MORIAUD Yann FORTICHE PRODUCTION
France MOUNIER Florent 2D3D ANIMATIONS
France MOURLAM Jérémy FOLIMAGE
France MOUSCADET Jérôme STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France MOUY Jean Aria PARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
France MUNOZ Santine BEAUX ET BIEN HABILLÉS
France MURRAY Catriona ECOLE MOPA
France MUSSARD Alison AGENCE FILM REUNION
France NANTIEC Julien NOBL.TV
France NEYMOND Céline ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France NEZAN Patrice LES CONTES MODERNES
France NGUYEN Laura CARTOON
France NICOLAS Michel VALENCE ROMANS AGGLO - LA CARTOUCHERIE
France NOMEN Olivier STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France NZINZI Fabrice ANKAMA
France OESCH Camille ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France OUNI Slim DYNALIPS
France OUSTLANT Caroline AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
France PALMA Christophe L'IDEM FRANCE
France PAMS Françoise CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France PANCRAZI Marie ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France PAPELIER Julien DUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
France PARAÏSO Amélie ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France PARIK Florence HIVENTY (MONAL GROUP)
France PARODI Aldo MINISTERIO DE COMERCIO EXTERIOR Y TURISMO
France PASQUET Thierry ZAGTOON
France PATAY Jean-Yves ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France PAYET Edy AGENCE FILM REUNION
France PECHBERTY Justin LES VALSEURS
France PELE Rejane MERCENARIES ENGINEERING
France PENASA Raphaël FAUNS
France PERELSTEIN Lucas ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France PERGOD Romain ANKAMA
France PERNOT François BELGIAN HEROES
France PÉROUZE Olivier ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France PEYRACHE Jacques 2 MINUTES
France PEYRUSSE Bénédicte BIG COMPANY
France PFOHL Christian LARDUX FILMS
France PICO Pablo FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France PIERRE Nolwenn ZAGTOON
France PILOT Cédric ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France PINOL Olivier DWARF ANIMATION STUDIO
France PIQUET Stéphane GRID ANIMATION
France PISANI Arnaud TEXELS
France PITIOT Franck MIROSLAV PILON
France POINSARD Flore FAUNS
France PORTAIL Isabelle IUT INFORMATIQUE GRAPHIQUE - UNIVERSITE CLERMONT AUVERGNE
France POUGHEON Damien ARKANE STUDIOS
France POUSSOU Carine ARTFX
France POUVARET Laurent LA POUDRIÈRE
France PRALLET-DUJOLS Frédéric FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France PRINCIPIANO Camille INA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
France PRUDON Maëlle TEAMTO
France PUECH Frédéric ANKAMA
France QUENET Jean-Pierre FROG BOX
France RACT Lucille FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS DISTRIBUTION
France RAMOS Jean-François STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France RATTIER Claire RÉGION BRETAGNE
France RAULO Camille JPL FILMS
France RAVIER Fabrice 2 MINUTES
France RAVLIC Natacha ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France RAYNAL Emmanuel-Alain MIYU PRODUCTIONS
France REGNIER Felix FOLIMAGE
France RENAUD Isabelle MIKROS IMAGE
France RENAUDEAU D'ARC Stanislas MILLIMAGES
France RENOUARD Pascal FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France REVEILLAUD Aurélie CREATIVE EUROPE DESK STRASBOURG
France REVIRE Fabien ECOLE MOPA
France REVON Hugo UBISOFT MOTION PICTURES
France REY Christine L'IDEM FRANCE
France REYNAUD Lucile SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France RIEUNEAU Claire UBISOFT MOTION PICTURES
France RIO Guillaume UBISOFT MOTION PICTURES
France RIVIÈRE Antoine ÉCOLE ÉMILE COHL
France RIVORY Charley TEXELS
France RIZZO Stéphane VILLE DE MARSEILLE
France ROBOAM Constance TEAMTO
France ROCA Pierre L'IDEM FRANCE
France ROCH Stéphanie INA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
France ROFIDAL Magali IMAGINOVE
France ROL Frédéric WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France ROMANO Gennarino DANDELOOO
France ROMEU Jacques CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France RONFARD Rémi UGA - INRIA RHONE ALPES
France RONGET Christian LA STATION ANIMATION
France ROSSI Sébastien FORTICHE PRODUCTION
France ROUVIERE Aurélie FRANCE 3 CINÉMA
France ROUX Anthony ANKAMA
France RUFFIER MERAY Neil MONKEY EGGS
France SABOURIN Thomas ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France SACLIER Frédéric UBISOFT ANNECY
France SAFRAOUI Youcef KARLAB
France SAMUEL Franck LA STATION ANIMATION
France SANCHEZ Nicolas BELLECOUR ECOLE CAMPUS DAUPHIN
France SARECOT Olivier IUT INFORMATIQUE GRAPHIQUE - UNIVERSITE CLERMONT AUVERGNE
France SAUVAGE Vincent IUT INFORMATIQUE GRAPHIQUE - UNIVERSITE CLERMONT AUVERGNE
France SAUVETRE Jean-Marc POST LOGIC
France SAUZET Karine CONSEIL RÉGIONAL DU CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE
France SAVARINO Jean-Luc PARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
France SAVOYAT Clément UBISOFT MOTION PICTURES
France SCALI Daniele L'IDEM FRANCE
France SCHERMANN Valérie PRIMA LINEA PRODUCTIONS
France SCHMERKIN Emilie AUTOUR DE MINUIT
France SCHMERKIN Nicolas SCHMUBY PRODUCTIONS
France SCHMITT Thomas TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France SCHNEIDER Jean-Francois GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France SCHUERRER Barbara GABI PRODUCTION
France SCHULER Yves DWARF ANIMATION STUDIO
France SCHULTE Julia FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS DISTRIBUTION
France SEARLE Ashleigh AMBASSADE DU CANADA
France SÉJOURNÉ Raphaël ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France SERCEAU Camille SUPERPROD
France SERVOUZE Agathe EESI - ÉCOLE EUROPÉENNE SUPÉRIEURE DE L'IMAGE
France SEZNEC Bruno PISTE ROUGE
France SIBERTIN Pascal WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France SINAGRA Monika PLANET NEMO ANIMATION
France SINSOULIER-BIGOT Agnès CONSEIL RÉGIONAL DU CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE
France SISSMANN Pierre CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France SMET Cyril SPI - SYNDICAT DES PRODUCTEURS INDÉPENDANTS
France SOLER Alexis OBJECTIF 3D
France SOUMACHE Aton ON KIDS AND FAMILY
France SOURIS Caroline TEAMTO
France SOYEUX Nilou FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France SPINER Jean-Michel 2 MINUTES
France STEINLEIN Cécile MIKROS IMAGE
France TAILLAN Pierre-Guillaume PRIMA LINEA PRODUCTIONS
France TALLARON Patrick FOLIMAGE
France TARDIF Hervé 3DCLIC - SPILINKS
France TARRATTE Mike ESAD / WAIDE SOMME
France TEMPLIER Dominique FOLIMAGE
France TENINGE Annick LA POUDRIÈRE
France TERRYN Oriane FILMART - HONG KONG TRADE DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL (HKTDC)
France THENG Jérémy POLE 3D - ÉCOLE D'ANIMATION 2D/3D, JEUX VIDÉO, EFFETS SPÉCIAUX
France THIBAUDEAU Sébastien ZAGTOON
France THIÉBAULT Clément AMBASSADE DU CANADA
France THIRY Luc SAE INSTITUTE PARIS
France THOMAS Simon MIKROS IMAGE
France THONET Frédéric UBISOFT MOTION PICTURES
France TOGORA Fafah ANKAMA
France TOLEDO-GIRAUD Carole TEAMTO
France TOROSSIAN Stéphane WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France TOTEMS Catherine ATELIER DE SÈVRES
France TOURANCHEAU Florence ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France TOUZERY Philippe LES FILMS DU POISSON ROUGE
France TRANCHAND Carole O'BAHAMAS
France TROUT Nicolas MIKROS IMAGE
France TRULLU Jean-Baptiste ECOLE MOPA
France TUFFREAU Chloé UNIFRANCE
France TURPIN Marie-Laurence XILAM ANIMATION
France TUTIN Philippe O'BAHAMAS
France UMÉ Serge THE PLACE 2 BE
France URROZ Ilan FOLIASCOPE
France VALLET Julien MIKROS IMAGE
France VANESSE Simon MIKROS IMAGE
France VARGAS Robert ENTERTAINMENT ONE
France VARLEY Nicholas ZYNCO STUDIO
France VARLEY Sybille ZYNCO STUDIO
France VARTANIAN Isabelle OSCAR B STUDIO
France VASSEUR Pauline CIRCUS
France VENCHIARUTTI Vincent MIKROS IMAGE
France VENDROUX Valentine ATELIER DE SÈVRES
France VENNIER Laurent CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France VERCOUTRE Caroline PICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE
France VERMANDER Elia ISOTROPIX
France VICTORIN Marlène VILLE DE MARSEILLE
France VIGNON Vincent FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France VILLAND Marie-Caroline MILLIMAGES
France VILLARD Vincent ATELIER DE SÈVRES
France VILLE Pascale ECOLE MOPA
France VINCENT NAKACHE Hermeline TEAMTO
France VOLSY Yan FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France VORSTER Lesego THE HIDDEN HAND STUDIOS
France VOSOBERG Madli DWARF ANIMATION STUDIO
France VOUGNON Barbara NORANIM
France WANIOWSKI Hélène STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France WASKETT Hayley DEPARTMENT FOR INTERNATIONAL TRADE
France WATTIAUX Elodie CELACTION LTD.
France WEBER Fanny TEAMTO
France WEDEKIND Taï LISAA ANIMATION & JEU VIDÉO
France WELKER Cécile ESAD / WAIDE SOMME
France WIPLIER Camille XILAM ANIMATION
France WOLMARK Gilbert SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France WOLMARK Nina SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France WONG Loïc CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France WOYCIECHOWSKI Pascal O'BAHAMAS
France ZAKSAS-LALANDE Laurence FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France ZANG Samuel PLANET NEMO ANIMATION
France ZIDANE Linda CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France ZIPCI Sabine AFCA - ASSOCIATION FRANÇAISE DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France ZOLTEK Orianne 2 MINUTES
Géorgie DIASAMIDZE Archil ADF
Géorgie DIASAMIDZE Zurab ADF
Géorgie DURMISHIDZE Melano FILM IN GEORGIA
Géorgie GHARIBASHVILI Irakli FILM IN GEORGIA
Géorgie KIKNAVELIDZE Dato LIRA PRODUCTION STUDIOS
Géorgie KIKNAVELIDZE Lali LIRA PRODUCTION STUDIOS
Géorgie MEZVRISHVILI Liana FILM IN GEORGIA
Grèce ALEXANRI Eleni WHITE FOX SA
Grèce ANASTASIOS Ioannidis SELINAAE
Grèce DIMITRA Anastasia ASIFA HELLAS
Grèce IOANNIDES Tassos SELINA PRODUCTIONS SA
Grèce KAKARIDI DELIGIANNI Michael ASIFA HELLAS
Grèce KARAMANOLIS Theodoros ANIMASYROS INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL AND FORUM
Grèce KARAMITSANIS Vassilis ASIFA HELLAS
Grèce KRITIKOU Maria Antouanetta ASIFA HELLAS
Grèce KYRIAKOULAKOS Panagiotis ASIFA HELLAS
Grèce MANOU Anastasia WHITE FOX SA
Grèce MOURI Eleni ASIFA HELLAS
Grèce PAPADANIEL Aristarchos ASIFA HELLAS
Grèce SAVVAIDIS Dimitris ASIFA HELLAS
Grèce ZHONGA Irida ASIFA HELLAS
Hong Kong CHAN Rudy CG GLOBAL ENTERTAINMENT
Hong Kong CHAUZY Chantal ALL RIGHTS ENTERTAINMENT SAS
Hong Kong CHOY Samuel BLISS CONCEPTS LTD
Hong Kong CONTAT DESFONTAINES Aymeric ALL RIGHTS ENTERTAINMENT SAS
Hong Kong LAM Wing FILMART - HONG KONG TRADE DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL (HKTDC)
Hong Kong LAU Maggie AWN - ANIMATION WORLD NETWORK, INC.
Hong Kong LEE Coco BLISS CONCEPTS LTD
Hong Kong LEE Scorpio BLISS CONCEPTS LTD
Hong Kong PIRIS Aurélien ALL RIGHTS ENTERTAINMENT SAS
Hongrie BARBALICS Máté UMBRELLA COLLECTIVE
Hongrie CSEJDY Réka KEDD ANIMATION STUDIO
Hongrie DUS Polett PI PRODUCTION
Hongrie FALVAI Gyorgyi MOME - MOHOLY - NAGY UNIVERSITY OF ART AND DESIGN
Hongrie GELLEY Balint CUB ANIMATION LTD.
Hongrie KISS Melinda BUDAPEST METROPOLITAN UNIVERSITY
Hongrie KLINGL Béla KGB STUDIO KFT
Hongrie KOLLARIK Tamás HUNGARIAN MEDIA PATRONAGE PROGRAMME, NATIONAL MEDIA AND INFOCOMMUNICATIONS AUTHORITY (NMHH)
Hongrie KONRÁD Éva UMATIK ENTERTAINMENT
Hongrie NYIKOS László Gábor DERENGO ANIMATION LTD.
Hongrie OCSKÓ György HUNGARIAN MEDIA PATRONAGE PROGRAMME, NATIONAL MEDIA AND INFOCOMMUNICATIONS AUTHORITY (NMHH)
Hongrie OSVAY Anna KEDD ANIMATION STUDIO
Hongrie PÉCHY György KEDD ANIMATION STUDIO
Hongrie SEINER Karoly IONART STUDIO
Hongrie SORBÁN Kinga HUNGARIAN MEDIA PATRONAGE PROGRAMME, NATIONAL MEDIA AND INFOCOMMUNICATIONS AUTHORITY (NMHH)
Hongrie TABA Miklós HUNGARIAN MEDIA PATRONAGE PROGRAMME, NATIONAL MEDIA AND INFOCOMMUNICATIONS AUTHORITY (NMHH)
Hongrie TAKÁCS Ildikó DIGIC PICTURES
Hongrie TEMPLE Réka CINEMON ENTERTAINMENT
Hongrie VINCZE Zsuzsanna HUNGARIAN MEDIA PATRONAGE PROGRAMME, NATIONAL MEDIA AND INFOCOMMUNICATIONS AUTHORITY (NMHH)
Inde CHAKRAVARTI Nivedita DQ ENTERTAINMENT INTL LTD.
Inde CHAKRAVARTI Tapaas DQ ENTERTAINMENT INTL LTD.
Inde MISHRA Manoj DQ ENTERTAINMENT INTL LTD.
Inde NEELAKANTAN Arvind UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
Inde PATRA Swastik DQ ENTERTAINMENT INTL LTD.
Inde PRABHAKARAN NAIR Jayakumar IMIRA ENTERTAINMENT
Inde YEZDEGARDI Sharrom ALLEGORITHMIC
Irlande CONROY Aisling ANIMATION IRELAND
Irlande CULLEN Robert BOULDER MEDIA LTD
Irlande DOWNEY Michael BOULDER MEDIA LTD
Irlande GOGAN Nicky PIRANHA BAR
Irlande GRAHAM Gallagher BOULDER MEDIA LTD
Irlande HONAN Moe MOETION FILMS LTD.
Irlande LEE Gareth ANIMATION SKILLNET
Irlande MALONE Seamus DNEG
Irlande MAYER Pablo BOULDER MEDIA LTD
Irlande MCCABE Ronan TREEHOUSE REPUBLIC LTD
Irlande NEARY Ali BOULDER MEDIA LTD
Irlande RAUTURIER David BOULDER MEDIA LTD
Irlande SHERWOOD Alex GIANT ANIMATION
Irlande UCHA Jose BOULDER MEDIA LTD
Islande HILMARSDÓTTIR Sigurrós ICELANDIC FILM CENTRE
Islande MILLARD Heather COMPASS FILMS
Islande MJALLHVIT Thorey COMPASS FILMS
Islande SIGURJONSSON Haukur GUNHIL
Islande VÄÄNÄNEN Terhi PYJAMA FILMS LTD
Islande WANIE Sabrina COMPASS FILMS
Israël BOND Pnina ADF
Israël COSTI Anat ANIMATION UNION FROM ISRAEL
Israël DRORI Barak ANIMATION UNION FROM ISRAEL
Israël GAVAN Yossi ANIMATION UNION FROM ISRAEL
Israël GICELTER Amit Russell ANIMATION UNION FROM ISRAEL
Israël KOFFLER Daniella ANIMATION UNION FROM ISRAEL
Israël SHAROT Ayala ANIMATION UNION FROM ISRAEL
Israël YAHAV Moshe ADF
Italie B. SIMON Kristina ALL RIGHTS ENTERTAINMENT SAS
Italie BASTIANCICH Alfio SHOWLAB SRL
Italie BELLOMO Gianluca NANJING PHOENIX MEDIA LTD
Italie BERTE Guido SHOWLAB SRL
Italie BERTOLINI Boris NUVOLE & STRISCE
Italie BRAMBILLA Valeria STUDIO CAMPEDELLI
Italie CALA Simona VALLAROUND SRL
Italie CALLIPARI Sabrina LYNX MULTIMEDIA FACTORY S.R.L
Italie CANCLINI Valentina ANIMOKA STUDIOS SRL
Italie CARRIER RAGAZZI Alice MAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
Italie CARRIER RAGAZZI Max MAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
Italie DAMI Allegra MAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
Italie DE DOMINICIS Andrea IDEA ACADEMY
Italie DIODA Corrado RED MONK STUDIO
Italie FARNESI Sonia RAI RAGAZZI / RADIOTELEVISIONE ITALIANA (RAI)
Italie FASANO Emiliano ASIFA ITALIA
Italie FORESTER Carlo JINGLEBELL COMMUNICATION SRL
Italie FRAGNITO Ottavia MARE MOSSO
Italie FRANCHI Giuseppe SAMPLE SRL
Italie FUZELLIER Magali MOVIMENTI PRODUCTION SRL
Italie GENTILI Massimo MAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
Italie GIUNTA Zaira ICE - AGENCE ITALIENNE POUR LE COMMERCE EXTÉRIEUR
Italie JEZDIC Cristian BEQ ENTERTAINMENT
Italie LANTIERI Paolo IDEA ACADEMY
Italie LASTREGO Cristina LASTREGO & TESTA MULTIMEDIA - L&T
Italie MANFIO Francesco ALL RIGHTS ENTERTAINMENT SAS
Italie MAZZANTI Isabella IDEA ACADEMY
Italie MAZZONIS Ilaria RAI COM S.P.A.
Italie MORELLI Virginia IDEA ACADEMY
Italie MORONESI Marcello DREAM & DREAM SRL
Italie MURGIA Ugo MUPI STUDIO
Italie PANEBARCO Camilla PANEBARCO S.R.L.
Italie PANEBARCO Marianna PANEBARCO S.R.L.
Italie PASCUZZO Sandra MAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
Italie PAZZANO Federica RAI COM S.P.A.
Italie PINETTI Pietro STUDIO BOZZETTO SRL
Italie PISANELLI Anna Lucia GRAPHILM ENTERTAINMENT SRL
Italie PITASCIO Federica RAI RAGAZZI / RADIOTELEVISIONE ITALIANA (RAI)
Italie POGGI Angelo SMART BRANDS
Italie QUATTRINI Cecilia RAI RAGAZZI / RADIOTELEVISIONE ITALIANA (RAI)
Italie RADANOVIC Predrag DVDLAB S.A.S.
Italie RIGOTTO Silvia T-REX DIGIMATION S.R.L.
Italie ROMANELLI Annita RAI RAGAZZI / RADIOTELEVISIONE ITALIANA (RAI)
Italie ROMANELLI Maria TEAM ENTERTAINMENT
Italie SACCHI Niccolo ATLANTYCA ENTERTAINMENT
Italie SAMA Daniela DREAM & DREAM SRL
Italie SANDRONE Silvia CREATIVE EUROPE DESK ITALY MEDIA - TURIN OFFICE
Italie SCAZZUSO Ilaria RAI COM S.P.A.
Italie SCORZA Giorgio MOVIMENTI PRODUCTION SRL
Italie SCOTT Lucia Geraldine RED MONK STUDIO
Italie TAGLIAVIA Gian Paolo RAI COM S.P.A.
Italie TASSONI Nicola SUMMERSIDE INTERNATIONAL
Italie TESTA Francesco LASTREGO & TESTA MULTIMEDIA - L&T
Italie TOSELLI Elena GRAPHILM ENTERTAINMENT SRL
Italie TRIGONA Riccardo R. TRION PICTURES
Italie TRIPEPI Serena MAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
Italie TROMBA Davide ANIMOKA STUDIOS SRL
Italie VACCHI Caterina ATLANTYCA ENTERTAINMENT
Italie VALLARINO Federico VALLAROUND SRL
Italie VANHOLLEBEKE Anne-Sophie STUDIO CAMPEDELLI
Japon AOYAGI Akiko TWI-FLO. LLC
Japon ENDO Junko TOMOVIES INC.
Japon FUDESAKA Kenta UNIJAPAN/TOKYO INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL
Japon FUJIKAWA Ryoko VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japon FUKUTANI Haruna ZELICOFILM, LLC
Japon FUKUTANI Osamu ZELICOFILM, LLC
Japon GOTO Akinori VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japon HAGIWARA Masafumi MURC - MITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH & CONSULTING CO. LTD.
Japon HATA Kentaro TOKYO METROPOLITAN GOVERNMENT
Japon ICHII San-e VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japon IMAIZUMI Yumiko MURC - MITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH & CONSULTING CO. LTD.
Japon ISHIURA Yozo MURC - MITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH & CONSULTING CO. LTD.
Japon KAJISA Kohei VOLCA INC.
Japon KAZAHAYA Kanji MURC - MITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH & CONSULTING CO. LTD.
Japon KAZAOKA Yukako VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japon MAKITA Toshifumi VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japon MORISHITA Mika VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japon NAITO Megumi VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japon NAKAJIMA Maki ZELICOFILM, LLC
Japon OGINO Akiko MURC - MITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH & CONSULTING CO. LTD.
Japon OKAMOTO Mitsuko VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japon ROMAIN Thomas ANKAMA
Japon SAKODA Yuuki TWI-FLO. LLC
Japon SHIMADA Mai TOKYO METROPOLITAN GOVERNMENT
Japon SUDOU Miyuki NURUE INC.
Japon SUGITA Ryuhei VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japon TACHIBANA Shigeo TWI-FLO. LLC
Japon TAKASHIMA Tomoya TOMOVIES INC.
Japon TSUCHIDA Kentaro (Ken) VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japon TSUKAHARA Shigeyoshi TWI-FLO. LLC
Japon TSUTSUI Ichiro NURUE INC.
Japon UCHIJIMA Yasuhito VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japon URASHIMA Aya TOKYO METROPOLITAN GOVERNMENT
Japon YAMADA Momoko VIPO - VISUAL INDUSTRY PROMOTION ORGANIZATION
Japon YANAGIMOTO Mariko VOLCA INC.
Japon YOSHIDA Kayo UNIJAPAN/TOKYO INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL
Lettonie ANDERSONE Sabine ATOM ART
Lettonie ERDMANE-DURANDINA Eva NATIONAL FILM CENTRE OF LATVIA
Lettonie VIESE-VIGULA Ieva LATVIAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
Lettonie ZACA Anna LATVIAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
Luxembourg ARMANI Jacopo LYCÉE DES ARTS ET MÉTIERS - BTS DESSIN D'ANIMATION
Luxembourg BOSSMANN Cyril ZEILT PRODUCTIONS
Luxembourg CATO Stéphane FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg CUEVAS Trini FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg DALEIDEN Guy FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
Luxembourg DEBRAY Nicolas MELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
Luxembourg DRUJONT Régis ONYX LUX 3D
Luxembourg DUBUIS David FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg ECHE Lilian BIDIBUL PRODUCTIONS
Luxembourg GIBERT Alexandre SOUNDTASTIC STUDIOS
Luxembourg GRUMBACH David BAC CINEMA
Luxembourg HENON Christel BIDIBUL PRODUCTIONS
Luxembourg HUET Jean-Pierre FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
Luxembourg JANS Nicole FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
Luxembourg KOHN Philippe PHILOPHON SÀRL
Luxembourg KREMER Carole CREATIVE EUROPE DESK LUXEMBOURG
Luxembourg LAPORTE Norbert FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
Luxembourg LEIRITZ Vanessa SOUNDTASTIC STUDIOS
Luxembourg MOURAIRE David DOGHOUSE FILMS
Luxembourg MUSIQUE Jean-Marie FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg ORIGER Caroline FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg PARISSE Christine FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg PEREZ CARRASCO Benigno Ludo CG LUX PRODUCTION SA
Luxembourg RENELLI Fabien MELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
Luxembourg ROELANTS Stephan MELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
Luxembourg SCHEUREN Micheline PAUL THILTGES DISTRIBUTIONS
Luxembourg SEET Nadège FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg TELMAN Morina LYCÉE DES ARTS ET MÉTIERS - BTS DESSIN D'ANIMATION
Luxembourg THILTGES Paul PAUL THILTGES DISTRIBUTIONS
Luxembourg URBAIN Pierre DOGHOUSE FILMS
Luxembourg VINCENT Emmanuelle ZEILT PRODUCTIONS
Luxembourg WELTER Béatrice LYCÉE DES ARTS ET MÉTIERS - BTS DESSIN D'ANIMATION
Luxembourg WITZ Laurent ZEILT PRODUCTIONS
Malaisie CHEAH Christopher PIXELLINE PRODUCTION SDN. BHD
Malaisie CHIN Ken Chien JOOVE ENTERPRISE SDN BHD
Malaisie GABING Zeno GIGGLE GARAGE ANIMATIONS
Malaisie HOR Chee Hoong JOOVE ENTERPRISE SDN BHD
Malaisie JOEMIN Juhaidah GIGGLE GARAGE ANIMATIONS
Malaisie LEE Way PIXELLINE PRODUCTION SDN. BHD
Malaisie LEO Trish VISION ANIMATION
Malaisie LIM Janice MALAYSIA DIGITAL ECONOMY CORPORATION SDN BHD (MDEC)
Malaisie MAN HON NGAN LOTTA ANIMATION SDN BHD
Malaisie OMAR Walid LIL CRITTER WORKSHOP SDN BHD
Malaisie RAMLEE Mohd Rashdan NETCARBON SDN BHD
Malaisie STA MARIA Michelle MALAYSIA DIGITAL ECONOMY CORPORATION SDN BHD (MDEC)
Mexique BERMEJO Christian PIXELATL MEXICO
Mexique CASTANEDA Karla INZOMNIA ANIMATION
Mexique CEBRIAN Ricardo PIXELATL MEXICO
Mexique CHAURAND Paola NAHUYACA FILMS
Mexique GAXIOLA Carlos DEMENTE ANIMATION STUDIO
Mexique MOLINA Ernesto GASOLINA STUDIO
Mexique PEDROCHE AGUIRRE Antonio KRANEO ESTUDIO
Mexique PEREZ Alejandra VANILLA STUDIO
Mexique SALMON Luis Patricio MIGHTY ANIMATION
Moldavie KURILOV Alexander KURILOV GROUP CREATIVE STUDIO
Monaco TROUILLET Hervé SHIBUYA PRODUCTIONS
Norvège BERSAAS Arna NORWEGIAN FILM INSTITUTE
Norvège EVJEMO Ingvild QVISTEN ANIMATION AS
Norvège FEARNLEY Lise MIKROFILM AS
Norvège KNUDSEN Kristine DEN SISTE SKILLING AS
Norvège KORSBERG Merete FABELFJORD
Norvège KROGSTAD Marit MIKROFILM AS
Norvège MALYKHINA Natalia ULVENFILM AS
Norvège MOERKVED Kristine KLIPP OG LIM MEDIA AS - KLIPP & LIM
Norvège MOSVOLD Frank KOOL PRODUKTION AS
Norvège NAESS Kajsa Maria MIKROFILM AS
Norvège REIERSEN Tonje Skar MIKROFILM AS
Norvège SOBSTAD Frode TENK.TV
Pays-Bas 'T HOOFT Albert ANIKEY STUDIOS
Pays-Bas ADAM Stan WIM PEL PRODUCTIONS - WPP
Pays-Bas BAKKER Ole XSENS
Pays-Bas BOSMAN Hanneke BOSBROS
Pays-Bas CLAURE Amaya Alba XSENS
Pays-Bas CONRADI Eline XSENS
Pays-Bas CRONE Ton ANIMATION PRODUCERS NETHERLANDS APN
Pays-Bas FORNOVILLE Nancy CINÉTÉ FILMPRODUKTIE
Pays-Bas HJALMARSSON Hjalti BLENDER INSTITUTE BV - BLENDER ANIMATION STUDIO
Pays-Bas HOLLAK Niek XSENS
Pays-Bas MANSFELT Peter PEDRI ANIMATION
Pays-Bas MARCASSUS Caroline XSENS
Pays-Bas MUTTEE Maartje XSENS
Pays-Bas NEFKENS Amber CREATIVE EUROPE DESK NL
Pays-Bas NIEVELD Lisa EYE FILM MUSEUM
Pays-Bas PEL Jeroen WIM PEL PRODUCTIONS - WPP
Pays-Bas SIDDI Francesco BLENDER INSTITUTE BV - BLENDER ANIMATION STUDIO
Pays-Bas VAN DE KERKHOF Janneke SUBMARINE
Pays-Bas VAN REES Jolijn NETHERLANDS FILM FUND
Pays-Bas VAZQUEZ Pablo BLENDER INSTITUTE BV - BLENDER ANIMATION STUDIO
Pays-Bas VERKERK Erik KA-CHING CARTOONS
Pérou BONILLA Gabriel APUS ESTUDIO
Pérou CAMPOS Maria Jose MJ CAMPOS
Pérou CARHUAS Jimy ORIGAMI STUDIO
Pérou GUERRA LIMA Sheyla Betty SAPA INTI ESTUDIOS
Pérou GUERRERO Milton RED ANIMATION STUDIO
Pérou VALVERDE Juan Diego ALLIGATOR ENTERTAINMENT
Pérou VELASCO Yuly BICICLETA CASA AUDIOVISUAL
Pérou ZURITA Fabiola ALHARACA
Philippines ALQUIZA EMELITA FILM DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL OF THE PHILIPPINES
Philippines DALDE Andrew FILM DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL OF THE PHILIPPINES
Philippines ESTRADA Ellen IDEASQUEST INC
Philippines GAYOSO Martina CONTENT PLUG MEDIA SERVICES
Philippines KIM Jael CONTENT PLUG MEDIA SERVICES
Philippines KIM Soonjoo CONTENT PLUG MEDIA SERVICES
Philippines LIONGOREN Avid ROCKETSHEEP STUDIO
Philippines MANALANG Wilfredo FILM DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL OF THE PHILIPPINES
Philippines MERCATER John indépendant
Philippines MISA Rene ANIMATION COUNCIL OF THE PHILIPPINES, INC.
Philippines RAUSCH Maria Angela ANIMATION VERTIGO ASIA, INC.
Philippines SALVADOR Regina ASI - ANIMATION STUDIOS INC.
Pologne BADOWIEC Malgorzata EGOFILM
Pologne BUCHCIC Iwona ANIMA-POL FILM STUDIO SP. Z.O.O.
Pologne GRADOWSKA-TOMOW Maria POLSKI INSTYTUT SZTUKI FILMOWEJ
Pologne GROMADZKA Katarzyna MOMAKIN
Pologne HAN Justyna EGOFILM
Pologne HORSZCZARUK Zofia SPPA POLISH ANIMATION PRODUCERS ASSOCIATION
Pologne JAROSZUK Zofia ANIMOON SP. Z O.O.
Pologne JASZCZUROWSKI Robert GS ANIMATION
Pologne KARWOWSKI Jakub LETKO
Pologne KOBIELA Dorota BREAKTHRU FILMS
Pologne LESZCZYNSKA Aleksandra BADI BADI
Pologne MATUSZEWSKI Włodzimierz SMF - STUDIO MINIATUR FILMOWYCH
Pologne MICHALAK Mateusz FUMI
Pologne MROCZEK Anna WJTEAM / LIKAON
Pologne NIEDZWIEDZ Tomasz BADI BADI
Pologne PLACHECKA Julia CREATIVE EUROPE DESK POLAND
Pologne RUCINSKA Justyna WJTEAM / LIKAON
Pologne SIKORA Maksym HUMAN ARK
Pologne SOSIC Anja HUMAN ARK
Pologne SWIATEK Marta KFF SALES & PROMOTION
Pologne SZCZEPANOWICZ Piotr LETKO
Pologne WACŁAWEK Grzegorz ANIMOON SP. Z O.O.
Pologne WASILEWSKI Marcin GS ANIMATION
Pologne WELCHMAN Hugh SPPA POLISH ANIMATION PRODUCERS ASSOCIATION
Pologne ZACHAREK Paulina MOMAKIN
Pologne ZIELINSKA Joanna STUDIO PRODUKCYJNE ORKA
Pologne ZUKOWSKI Marcin STUDIO TREFL
Portugal BEATO Nuno SARDINHA EM LATA
Portugal CARVALHO Diogo SARDINHA EM LATA
Portugal CLARO Manuel CREATIVE EUROPE DESK - MEDIA DESK PORTUGAL
République tchèque BABINEC Petr KOUZELNA ANIMACE
République tchèque BUBENICEK Jan HAUSBOOT PRODUCTION S.R.O.
République tchèque DOHNALOVA Kamila SILK FILMS
République tchèque GRIMMOVÁ Denisa HAUSBOOT PRODUCTION S.R.O.
République tchèque HOVORKA Martin EALLIN S.R.O.
République tchèque JALLAGEAS Marta ASAF - ASSOCIATION OF CZECH ANIMATION FILM
République tchèque KAMENIKOVA Eva HAFAN FILM S. R. O.
République tchèque LHOTÁK Vladimír HAUSBOOT PRODUCTION S.R.O.
République tchèque NEMESKAL Libor KOUZELNA ANIMACE
République tchèque SANTROCHOVÁ Markéta CZECH FILM FUND
République tchèque SASKA Jan SILK FILMS
République tchèque SVARC Jan KLUCIVESPOLEK
République tchèque TOUSEK Marek 3BOHEMIANS
République tchèque VANDAS Martin MAURFILM S.R.O.
République tchèque VASOVA Anna VISEGRAD ANIMATION FORUM - VAF
République tchèque VIT Ivan ANIMATION PEOPLE
Roumanie COSOR Sebastian SAFE FRAME
Roumanie FAZAKAS Szabolcs ASOCIATIA CULTURALA VISUS / LEGENDARIUM
Roumanie MITRICA Mihai SAFE FRAME
Royaume-Uni AHOOMEY Akouvi UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
Royaume-Uni ARNESEN Finn HASBRO STUDIOS
Royaume-Uni AU Audrey CINESITE
Royaume-Uni BADRUDDIN Bader BLUE-ZOO ANIMATION
Royaume-Uni BAGHERI Negar BLUE-ZOO ANIMATION
Royaume-Uni BIRD Paula AXIS STUDIOS
Royaume-Uni BLAZDELL Andy CELACTION LTD.
Royaume-Uni BOUTCHER Tamara CINESITE
Royaume-Uni BOX Tom BLUE-ZOO ANIMATION
Royaume-Uni BOYOKO Krzysztof FRAMESTORE FILM LONDON
Royaume-Uni BRAMMALL Andrew UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
Royaume-Uni BROSNAN Ciara DNEG
Royaume-Uni BURGESS Ross FRAMESTORE FILM LONDON
Royaume-Uni BUTLER Eamonn CINESITE
Royaume-Uni CANDIANI Monica ENTERTAINMENT ONE
Royaume-Uni CLAEYS Kim ENTERTAINMENT ONE
Royaume-Uni CROWE Simon SC FILMS INTERNATIONAL
Royaume-Uni DE MAN Joris ANIMORTAL STUDIO
Royaume-Uni DEL RIO HERNANDEZ Julio THE MOVING PICTURE COMPANY (MPC)
Royaume-Uni DENIS Philippe DNEG
Royaume-Uni DUMONT Olivier ENTERTAINMENT ONE
Royaume-Uni DURKAN John DEPARTMENT FOR INTERNATIONAL TRADE
Royaume-Uni ELLIS Oliver HOHO RIGHTS LTD
Royaume-Uni FARRELL Michael THE MOVING PICTURE COMPANY (MPC)
Royaume-Uni GUTHRIE Christian THE MOVING PICTURE COMPANY (MPC)
Royaume-Uni HAYMAN Sammy OCULUS MEDIUM
Royaume-Uni HENSON Joseph FRAMESTORE FILM LONDON
Royaume-Uni HEWES Jarrah DEPARTMENT FOR INTERNATIONAL TRADE
Royaume-Uni HOLLO Magnus ANIMORTAL STUDIO
Royaume-Uni HOWELLS Helen HOHO RIGHTS LTD
Royaume-Uni HUMPHREYS Tony DEPARTMENT FOR INTERNATIONAL TRADE
Royaume-Uni HUMPHRIS Vicky ANIMORTAL STUDIO
Royaume-Uni HYATT Oliver BLUE-ZOO ANIMATION
Royaume-Uni JACOMB Tom DNEG
Royaume-Uni KERAI Rajesh ANIMORTAL STUDIO
Royaume-Uni KHALID Mohammed ZYCON MEDIA
Royaume-Uni KINSEY Lisa ANIMORTAL STUDIO
Royaume-Uni LANDMAN Ian FRAMESTORE FILM LONDON
Royaume-Uni LAU Seng THE MOVING PICTURE COMPANY (MPC)
Royaume-Uni LAWSON Stuart ANIMORTAL STUDIO
Royaume-Uni LEYLAND Ben EALLIN LONDON
Royaume-Uni LIPOWICZ Simon CELACTION LTD.
Royaume-Uni LITTLE Rachel OCULUS MEDIUM
Royaume-Uni LOCKHART Julie LOCKSMITH ANIMATION
Royaume-Uni LUSH Mackenzie ENTERTAINMENT ONE
Royaume-Uni LYWOOD Rupert ANIMORTAL STUDIO
Royaume-Uni MACFARLANE Emily DNEG
Royaume-Uni MCDONALD Lesley AXIS STUDIOS
Royaume-Uni MCGARRY Dara DNEG
Royaume-Uni MEREDITH Jody ANIMORTAL STUDIO
Royaume-Uni O'CONNOR Kate ANIMATION UK
Royaume-Uni PERRONE Anna ANIMORTAL STUDIO
Royaume-Uni PHELAN Bridget ANIMORTAL STUDIO
Royaume-Uni PIRIE Renée CINESITE
Royaume-Uni PLATEAU Boris CINESITE
Royaume-Uni POVEDA-URRUTIA Paula GUTSY ANIMATIONS
Royaume-Uni PRESTON Leanne BRIGHT BOX CREATIVE
Royaume-Uni REID Oliver AXIS STUDIOS
Royaume-Uni RITCHIE Gerry DEPARTMENT FOR INTERNATIONAL TRADE
Royaume-Uni ROBBINS Geoff ANIMORTAL STUDIO
Royaume-Uni ROBINSON Paul IMIRA ENTERTAINMENT
Royaume-Uni ROCHESTER Sueann AXIS STUDIOS
Royaume-Uni ROSAS Carlos DNEG
Royaume-Uni SHARMA Kapil DNEG
Royaume-Uni SHAW Adam BLUE-ZOO ANIMATION
Royaume-Uni STRUNCK Marion FRAMESTORE FILM LONDON
Royaume-Uni SUTHERLAND Bruce AXIS STUDIOS
Royaume-Uni THOMAS Paul ANIMORTAL STUDIO
Royaume-Uni TOFARIDES Laura ANIMORTAL STUDIO
Royaume-Uni WALSH Steve EVERGREEN ENTERTAINMENT LTD
Royaume-Uni WRIGHT Andrew THE BRITISH FILM INSTITUTE
Royaume-Uni XIANG Meng Xin ANIMORTAL STUDIO
Royaume-Uni YIN Jie ANIMORTAL STUDIO
Royaume-Uni ZOURELIDI Avgousta GUTSY ANIMATIONS
Russie ANISIMOV Maksim SMF STUDIO (SOYUZMULTFILM)
Russie BRANSCOME Catherine RUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
Russie DOBROLYUBOVA Valeria TABBAK, LLC
Russie GAIDUKOVA Lyubov CGF ANIMATION
Russie GANIEV Marat TATARMULTFILM, LTD.
Russie GERASSIMOV Alexander MASTERFILM STUDIO
Russie GYUZALYAN Norayr AA STUDIO
Russie KHISMATULLIN Rail KHISMATULLIN RAIL GABDULKHAKOVICH, IE
Russie KOROTINA Valeria SMESHARIKI LLC (RIKI GROUP)
Russie LEBEDEVA Sveta PRIVATE TECHNOLOGIES, LTD
Russie LIDA Marie PAROVOZ ANIMATION STUDIO
Russie MASHKOVTSEV Boris SMF STUDIO (SOYUZMULTFILM)
Russie MASTUSOVA Irina RUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
Russie MIKHAYLOVA Marina CTC MEDIA
Russie MOISEEVA Daria RUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
Russie OSETINSKAYA Yulia PETERSBURG ANIMATION STUDIO
Russie POKORSKAYA Anna WIZART ANIMATION - DISTRIBUTION
Russie PSHENITSYNA Katerina CENTRAL PARTNERSHIP
Russie RUDICH Ksenia RUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
Russie SEMUSHINA Elena RG BROS STUDIO
Russie SERGEEVA Maria RG BROS STUDIO
Russie SMETANKIN Anton PAROVOZ ANIMATION STUDIO
Russie SOFRONOVA Julia AEROPLANE PRODUCTIONS
Russie SOTSKOV Vadim KINOATIS, LLC
Russie TIKHENKO Olga MASTERFILM STUDIO
Russie TSOY Lucy MELNITSA ANIMATION STUDIO
Russie VOEVODINA Natalia X-MEDIA DIGITAL, LLC
Russie YAKOVENKO Elizaveta CGF ANIMATION
Singapour RABOURDIN Stéphanie INA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
Slovaquie BADAC Peter BFILM, LTD.
Slovaquie BALAZOVA Sona APAF - SLOVAK ASSOCIATION OF ANIMATED FILM PRODUCERS
Slovaquie GABRIZOVA Alexandra APAF - SLOVAK ASSOCIATION OF ANIMATED FILM PRODUCERS
Slovaquie KEREKESOVA Katarína FOOL MOON FILM LTD.
Slovaquie KRASNOHORSKY Juraj ARTICHOKE S.R.O.
Slovénie SAKSIDA Kolja ZVVIKS INSTITUTE
Slovénie SMREKAR Tina SLOVENE ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
Suède EDSTRÖM Johan GOODBYE KANSAS STUDIOS AB
Suède GILBERTSSON Jenny SWEDISH FILM INSTITUTE
Suède HAMBÄCK Linda LEE FILM STOCKHOLM AB
Suède HELLSTROM Annika CINENIC FILM AB
Suède JANSSON Torbjörn LEAGUE OF GOOD PEOPLE
Suède LINDBOM Mikael DOCKHUS ANIMATION
Suède TSAPPOS Theo SWEDISH FILM INSTITUTE
Suisse BENYAIR Anthony SAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
Suisse DOHERTY Clayton WORLD VR GROUP
Suisse GEHRIG Maja GSFA - GROUPEMENT SUISSE DU FILM D'ANIMATION
Suisse JIAN Lanzhu WORLD VR GROUP
Suisse KUO Ellen WORLD VR GROUP
Suisse LEROUX Sébastien SAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
Suisse MELLE Julie WORLD VR GROUP
Suisse METRAL Philippe SAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
Suisse MÜLLER Marcel SWISS FILMS
Suisse RAEBER Jonas SWISS FILMS
Suisse SHAHNA Salar WORLD VR GROUP
Suisse STADLER Monica SWISS FILMS
Suisse VAUCHER Sylvain SWISS FILMS
Taiwan CHAN Kai-Hsun GREEN WISH PRODUCTIONS CO. LTD.
Taiwan CHANG Yun-Ching STUDIO ILYA ANIMATION, INTL.
Taiwan CHEN Hsin-I DREAMAKER MEDIA INC.
Taiwan CHEN Yen-Chen ABLAZE IMAGE LIMITED
Taiwan LIAO Tai Yu MKORIGIN STUDIO
Taiwan LIN Peiyi BENCHMARK FILMS CO. LTD.
Taiwan LU Anne GREEN WISH PRODUCTIONS CO. LTD.
Taiwan LU YungFeng JNANA STUDIO LTD
Taiwan WANG Yalun GREEN WISH PRODUCTIONS CO. LTD.
Taiwan YANG Tina YungTing GREEN WISH PRODUCTIONS CO. LTD.
Taiwan YAO Mason XANTHUS ANIMATION STUDIO
Taiwan YUEHCHIN Echo HYTREE CO. LTD.
Turquie AKBULUT Murat indépendant
Turquie ANIK Yucel indépendant
Turquie BALUNCA Eray RESIMLI FILIM ANIMATION STUDIOS
Turquie CIVIT Ozan ISF STUDIOS
Turquie DOGMUS Isa NETCO ANIMATION
Turquie ERAT Tugay YOYO FILM ANIMATION
Turquie ERDAL Ahmet YOYO FILM ANIMATION
Turquie FIDAN Ismail ISF STUDIOS
Turquie GÜNGÖR Haydar Sinan OUTLINE AGENCY
Turquie SENTATOGLOU Osman SIYAH MARTI
Turquie UYSAL Kemal TURKISH REPUBLIC MINISTRY OF CULTURE
Turquie YENIHAN Nurullah SIYAH MARTI
Ukraine BALYKIN Illia PARABLES OF THE NATIONS
Ukraine BELINSKI Dmitry KARANDASH ANIMATION STUDIO
Ukraine CHEREPANOVA Olga GLOWBERRY
Ukraine DIDYK Mariia UKRAINIAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION (UANIMA)
Ukraine FEDCHENKO Oleh PARABLES OF THE NATIONS
Ukraine GOLUBEVA Olena CHERVONIY SOBAKA ANIMATION STUDIO LLC
Ukraine KHALO Vitaliy SMART BABIES AI
Ukraine KOROL Olga MY DRAGON, LLC
Ukraine KOSKINEN Kristian FILM.UA GROUP ANIMAGRAD
Ukraine KOSTYUK Iryna FILM.UA GROUP ANIMAGRAD
Ukraine KUZNIETSOVA Kateryna WOW-HOW STUDIO
Ukraine LISENBART Dmytro UKRANIMAFILM
Ukraine MARGULIS Michael STUDIO KAPI
Ukraine MAZHARA Oksana LASTOON
Ukraine MAZHARA Serhii LASTOON
Ukraine MILITSKY Andriy FILM.UA GROUP ANIMAGRAD
Ukraine MOLCHANOV Sergii GLOWBERRY
Ukraine PALAMARENKO Yana YARKI STUDIO (YARKI KIDS)
Ukraine PRODAN Olha WOW-HOW STUDIO
Ukraine RUDENKO Olga KVARTAL 95 / 95 ANIMATION STUDIO
Ukraine SARAPINA Eugenia UKRAINIAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION (UANIMA)
Ukraine SOZANOVSKY Sergey FILM.UA GROUP ANIMAGRAD
Ukraine SYROTA Yevheniia WOW-HOW STUDIO
Ukraine TAKHTAULOVA Olena WOW-HOW STUDIO
Ukraine TOLUBKO Oleksii FILM.UA GROUP ANIMAGRAD
Ukraine VERLINSKA Anastasiya FILM.UA GROUP ANIMAGRAD
Ukraine YARMILKO Yevgeniy KVARTAL 95 / 95 ANIMATION STUDIO
Ukraine ZHYTKEVYCH Nazar SMART BABIES AI