Accueil / À propos / Archives / 2018 / Mifa 2018 / Acheteurs 2018

Acheteurs 2018

Pays Nom prénom Société
Afrique du Sud HEMMING-RORVIK Monica WESGRO - TOURISM, TRADE AND INVESTMENT PROMOTION AGENCY
Afrique du Sud JUSTZEN Robin CITY OF CAPE TOWN
Afrique du Sud KGOMO Dimakatso DTI - DEPARTMENT OF TRADE & INDUSTRY
Afrique du Sud KOLALA Faith CITY OF CAPE TOWN
Afrique du Sud KWINANA Thembakazi DTI - DEPARTMENT OF TRADE & INDUSTRY
Afrique du Sud MABUNDA Sizeka DEPARTMENT OF ART AND CULTURE - DAC
Afrique du Sud MAHLAELA Kgaugelo DTI - DEPARTMENT OF TRADE & INDUSTRY
Afrique du Sud WILTON Nikki INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
Allemagne DIETZ Frank RTL DISNEY FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
Allemagne ENGMANN Elvira YOUR FAMILY ENTERTAINMENT AG
Allemagne GEHRING Robert MFG - MEDIEN UND FILMGESELLSCHAFT BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG, FILMFOERDERUNG
Allemagne GREB Maren SOLA MEDIA GMBH
Allemagne GRONWALD Birgit THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY (GERMANY) GMBH
Allemagne HOERNLEIN Ruth MFA+ FILM DISTRIBUTION
Allemagne KING Anne MDM - MITTELDEUTSCHE MEDIENFÖRDERUNG GMBH
Allemagne LOHMANN Arne ZDF ENTERPRISES GMBH
Allemagne MAUL Jan-Frederik ZDF ENTERPRISES GMBH
Allemagne NEUDECKER Dominique Christina THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY (GERMANY) GMBH
Allemagne NICOLE Keeb ZDF
Allemagne PIETZSCH Katharina ZDF ENTERPRISES GMBH
Allemagne ROTHBAUER Yuanyuan PICTURE TREE INTERNATIONAL GMBH (PTI)
Allemagne SCHNELL Armin YOUR FAMILY ENTERTAINMENT AG
Allemagne VIEHBACH Kerstin RTL DISNEY FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
Allemagne WINTER Marion RTL DISNEY FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
Australie FAVELLE Michael ODIN'S EYE ANIMATION
Autriche RUDYNSKI Yannick EASTWEST FILMDISTRIBUTION GMBH
Belgique DEGRYSE Annemie LUNANIME BVBA
Belgique MAGIS Noël SCREEN BRUSSELS FUND
Belgique REYNAERT Philippe WALLIMAGE
Belgique ROEKENS Jan SCREEN FLANDERS
Belgique VAN HELLEMONT Karen VAF - FLANDERS AUDIOVISUAL FUND - VLAAMS AUDIOVISUEEL FONDS
Brésil TABORDA DOS GUARANYS Paula GLOOB / GLOOBINHO
Canada BENITEZ ROJAS Raquel COMET ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada CARDIN Stéphane FONDS DES MÉDIAS DU CANADA (FMC) - CANADA MEDIA FUND (CMF)
Canada GAGNON Henry HG DISTRIBUTION
Canada LEWUCHA Eva SYNDICADO
Canada PAGÉ Chantale MAISON 4:3
Canada PLAMONDON Robin FILMS JEUNESSE DISTRIBUTION
Canada RANKIN Diane DISTRIBUTION 360
Chine CHU Sean WEKIDS GROUP
Chine CUI Yan (Tracey) JETSEN HUASHI WANGJU CULTURE MEDIA LTD.
Chine HA Narae CHINA ENTERTAINMENT
Chine NI Lena DMG ENTERTAINMENT AND MEDIA CO., LTD.
Chine RUI Zhang WOW DADI MEDIA
Chine WANG Shiguang PROKIDS TECHNOLOGY CORP.
Corée du Sud HAN Sangho EBS - KOREA EDUCATIONAL BROADCASTING SYSTEM
Corée du Sud NOH Stella SK BROADBAND
Croatie ZUBCIC Kresimir HRT - CROATIAN TELEVISION
Danemark APPELGREN Charlotte CINE-REGIO - EUROPEAN ASSOCIATION OF REGIONAL FILM FUNDS
Danemark SCHULZ Nikolai CPH PIX / BUSTER FILM FESTIVAL
Danemark SKOV HANSEN Morten DR - DANISH BROADCASTING CORP. / DR INTERNATIONAL SALES / DR RAMASJANG / DR ULTRA
Danemark SOLVSTEN THOMSEN Peter ANGEL FILMS A/S
Danemark STEGELMANN Jakob DR - DANISH BROADCASTING CORP. / DR INTERNATIONAL SALES / DR RAMASJANG / DR ULTRA
Espagne ARENSBURG Guadalupe MOVISTAR+
Espagne ARGELICH Agustí TV3 TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA - TVC
Espagne BENESSALAH Anha ARAIT MULTIMEDIA SA
Espagne GONZÁLEZ Ainhoa ZINEUSKADI
Espagne LERENA Javier RADIO TELEVISÓN ESPAÑOLA - RTVE / CLAN TVE
Espagne MALHERBE Diane SOME LIKE IT SHORT
Espagne MANÉN Mireia MODIBAND PROJECTES CULTURALS
Espagne MITRANI Roberto YPSILON FILMS, S.L.
Espagne PINTO DA CUNHA Tania PINK PARROT MEDIA INC.
Espagne ROMERO CORMINAS Xavier TV3 TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA - TVC
États-Unis ABBATE Allison WARNER BROS ENTERTAINMENT FRANCE
États-Unis BECKMAN Eric GKIDS
États-Unis BOAG Melissa SHOUT! FACTORY
États-Unis DERDERIAN John NETFLIX ANIMATION
États-Unis FOSTER Mitchell AMAZON STUDIOS
États-Unis HENNESSY Michele AMAZON STUDIOS
États-Unis HOFF Dean DTI - DEPARTMENT OF TRADE & INDUSTRY
États-Unis HUSKEY Chance GKIDS
États-Unis JESTEADT David GKIDS
États-Unis KANTER Nancy THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY
États-Unis MILLER Brian CARTOON NETWORK STUDIOS
États-Unis NAKAO Satomi NETFLIX ANIMATION
États-Unis NEWMAN Walter ADULT SWIM - TURNER BROADCASTING
États-Unis NIETO Gizelle DISCOVERY COMMUNICATIONS
États-Unis SCHMID Adriano DISCOVERY KIDS
États-Unis SIWEN Hao RED APOLLO GROUP
États-Unis STEINBERG David NICKELODEON ANIMATION STUDIOS
États-Unis UHLER Rodney GKIDS
États-Unis XIN Zhao RED APOLLO GROUP
États-Unis ZUCCARINO Pablo TURNER BROADCASTING & CARTOON NETWORK LATIN AMERICA
Finlande SCHRODERUS Vicky YLE CHILDREN'S PROGRAMS
France ADANE Patricia FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France ALEMPS Aurelie UNIVERSAL PICTURES VIDEO
France ALLAG Karim L'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
France ARAM Mounia HAPPY FAMILY ENTERTAINMENT
France ARNOULT Guillaume PARADIS FILMS
France BABYA Chiaa COFINOVA
France BARIL Emmanuelle GROUPE M6
France BERNARD Emmanuel AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES CINÉMA
France BOÉ Sophie CANAL +
France BOITRELLE-LAIGLE Coralie GROUPE M6
France BORDE Julien TURNER
France BOUCHARLAT Marc PLANET NEMO EDITIONS
France BOULA Christophe BOREALIA FILMS
France BOURILLON Marie Agnes LES FILMS DU PRÉAU
France BOUVERET Yves FESTIVAL IMAGE PAR IMAGE - ÉCRANS VO
France BRANDENBURGER Emmanuelle RÉGION GRAND EST
France BROSOLO Romain EUROZOOM
France BRUGERE Audrey CANAL +
France CABANE Florian RÉGION PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D'AZUR
France CANAULT Lucile FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France CARON Benoit RÉGION OCCITANIE / PYRÉNÉES-MÉDITERRANÉE
France CHAN Renaud ORANGE STUDIO
France CHEF Adrien PAUL THILTGES DISTRIBUTIONS
France CHEN Li HIHILULU SARL
France CHEVALIER Emmanuelle LES FILMS DU PRÉAU
France COCHAUX Caroline LAGARDÈRE THÉMATIQUES
France CORVEZ Frédéric URBAN GROUP
France CROS Frédéric POLE IMAGE MAGELIS
France DANTEC Alexis COFINOVA
France DAUVIN Pauline THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY
France DE RAGUENEL Tiphaine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DE TAURIAC Benoit CITEL VIDÉO
France DESANGES Adrien BENSHI
France DEVAUX Isabelle COFILOISIRS
France DUVERGER Didier NATIXIS COFICINÉ
France ESCHBACH Nicolas INDIE SALES COMPANY
France ESSOUMBA Parfait PARIS BLACK FILMS
France FAES Grégory AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES CINÉMA
France FAVENNEC Morgann XILAM ANIMATION
France FENDRIKOFF Serge SPLENDOR FILMS
France FIGUE Julien LAGARDÈRE THÉMATIQUES
France FOURQUENAY Marie-Alix RÉGION GRAND EST
France GERMAIN Philippe CICLIC CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
France GERTHOFFERT Stéphanie TF1 SA
France GONNELLI-LINDEN Caterina THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY
France GOTESMAN Tania STUDIOCANAL
France GROSJEAN Luce MIYU DISTRIBUTION
France GUEUDET Marie BENSHI
France GUYONNET Françoise STUDIOCANAL
France HACHEM Samar CITEL VIDÉO
France HANNOU Lila M6 - MÉTROPOLE TÉLÉVISION
France HEINRICH Claire FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France HEISER François YUMMY FILMS
France HEITZ Olivier MK2
France HOFMANN Alexis BAC FILMS
France INGELAERE Simon COFINOVA
France JABRANE David FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France JACQUOT Clémence AUTOUR DE MINUIT
France JOHNSON Alain CANAL +
France JULLIEN Lionel TRADE MEDIA USA
France KAMGA Audrey ARTE FRANCE
France KELLER Florence L'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
France KOKH Vladimir KMBO / LITTLE KMBO
France LA TORRE Florestan OCS
France LABADIE Jean LE PACTE
France LABASQUE Yann TF1 SA
France LACOMBE Amel EUROZOOM
France LACOURT Didier DIAPHANA DISTRIBUTION
France LAJ Silvia NATIXIS COFICINÉ
France LALÉ Rafaëlle STRAY DOGS
France LAMOTTE Jean-Baptiste FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LANDRU Virginie TV5 MONDE
France LAVIGNE Clémence DOC AND FILM INTERNATIONAL
France LE CAILLEC Sonia TF1 SA
France LE RU Annaick CICLIC CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
France LE STRAT Clément THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY
France LE TELLIER Alexandra M6 - MÉTROPOLE TÉLÉVISION
France LEBEL Nathalie L'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
France LEFFRAY Nathalie CANAL +
France LIMORATO Céline FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LIPSZYC-MULLIEZ Sandra TF1 SA
France LLOSE Laure CINE+
France LOPATO Camille DIVERSION CINEMA
France MARET Caroline TF1 SA
France MARTIN Jean-Loup CENDRANE FILMS
France MERGIER François STUDIOCANAL
France MESTIK Caroline M6 (GULLI / CANAL J / TIJI)
France MODIGLIANI Nathalie MODIBAND PROJECTES CULTURALS
France N'GUESSAN Naléka FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France NEGRIER Cécile FRANCE 3 CINÉMA
France NITHART Nicolas LATV3D
France ONDARZA Jaime TURNER
France PALANT Michelle FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS DISTRIBUTION
France PARDO Brigitte CANAL +
France PASQUET Emilie BEJUBA! ENTERTAINMENT INC.
France PASQUIER-MIYAZAKI Stéphane TURNER
France PEPIN Carole RÉGION GRAND EST
France PERRINE Anne-Sophie TF1 SA
France PONCET Chrystel CANAL +
France REBONDY Valentin CINÉMA PUBLIC FILMS
France REINAUDO Christine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France ROMELE Gilles M6 - MÉTROPOLE TÉLÉVISION
France ROSANT Lucas CICLIC CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
France SALIN Cécile DIAPHANA DISTRIBUTION
France SCHMELTER Mischa RÉGION GRAND EST
France SEBAG Annabel AUTOUR DE MINUIT
France SIRACUSA Pierre FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France SOTO Géraldine CANAL +
France STEFANOVA Antonia AB GROUPE
France SUVEG Ariane TURNER
France THARAUD Marion HAUT ET COURT DISTRIBUTION
France TOUBOUL Charles AB INTERNATIONAL DISTRIBUTION
France VALLE Marie-Pierre WILD BUNCH DISTRIBUTION
France VARRET Jean-Jacques LES FILMS DU PARADOXE
France VASDEBONCOEUR Hélène EUROZOOM
France WACK Aurélie TURNER
France WIKLER Sara STUDIOCANAL
France YENDT Valérie GEBEKA FILMS
Grèce SAMPATAKAKI Kyriaki ERT S.A. - NATIONAL GREEK TELEVISION
Hong Kong EYERS Mark TURNER INTERNATIONAL ASIA PACIFIC LTD. - CARTOON NETWORK ASIA
Hong Kong FU Beryl UA CINEMA CIRCUIT LIMITED
Hong Kong HICKEY Silas TURNER INTERNATIONAL ASIA PACIFIC LTD. - CARTOON NETWORK ASIA
Hong Kong WONG Jojo CHEERS MEDIA COMPANY
Hongrie HORVATH Marta MTVA - HUNGARIAN TELEVISION
Inde DUTTA Abhishek VIACOM 18 MEDIA PVT LTD
Inde JUMANI Amit METRO PICTURES
Inde JUMANI Ranchor METRO PICTURES
Inde SIKKA Anu VIACOM 18 MEDIA PVT LTD
Irlande FITZPATRICK Andrew MONSTER ENTERTAINMENT LTD
Irlande O'KELLY Rhona MONSTER ENTERTAINMENT LTD
Israël GREENBLATT Allan FILMHOUSE LTD.
Israël GREENBLATT Nurit FILMHOUSE LTD.
Israël MOVERMAN Sharon HOP! MEDIA GROUP
Italie AIELLO Pier Francesco P.F.A FILMS S.R.L
Italie CABRAS Sara RAI RAGAZZI / RADIOTELEVISIONE ITALIANA (RAI)
Italie CIOFFI Carla TELECOM ITALIA - TIM
Italie DE MATA Caterina CARLO GALLUCCI EDITORE S.R.L.
Italie FEDELE Alice TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEM ITALIA
Italie LIBERI Annalisa RAI RAGAZZI / RADIOTELEVISIONE ITALIANA (RAI)
Italie LOIACONO Eleonora BIM DISTRIBUZIONE
Italie MAFFUCHI Brenda DE AGOSTINI EDITORE SPA
Italie MANNO Francesca SUMMERSIDE INTERNATIONAL
Italie MATTAVELLI Laura EFFE TV
Italie MAZZOLENI Susanna TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEM ITALIA
Italie MILANO Luca RAI RADIOTELEVISIONE ITALIANA
Italie MOINO Francesca MINERVA PICTURES GROUP SRL
Italie PRENCIPE Antonella DE AGOSTINI EDITORE SPA
Italie RICCI Damiano BIM DISTRIBUZIONE
Italie ZANNETTI Alessandra RAI CINEMA SPA
Japon AKANE Mayumi NHK ENTERPRISES, INC.
Japon OKIURA Taito NETFLIX
Japon SAKURAI Taiki NETFLIX
Norvège JOHNSEN Frank STORYTELLING MEDIA
Norvège POTHECARY-HUSE Irene NRK - NRK SUPER - NORWEGIAN BROADCASTING CORPORATION
Pays-Bas FELIZ Bruno PERISCOOP FILM B.V.
Pays-Bas NETER Sydney SND FILMS
Pays-Bas OOSTERHUIS Wiepko PERISCOOP FILM B.V.
Pays-Bas POLLE Wallie WINDMILL FILM
Pologne KOWALEWSKA-SKOWRON Agnieszka MOMAKIN
Pologne LUCZAJ Marcin NEW EUROPE FILM SALES
Pologne ZIELI?SKA Anna CANAL+ CYFROWY S.A. (ITI NEOVISION S.A.)
Portugal BASILIO Andrea RTP - RADIOTELEVISAO DE PORTUGAL
Portugal FROES João OUTSIDER FILMS LDA
République tchèque LUKESOVA Lenka CZECH TV
Royaume-Uni ALLEN Jo BBC - CHILDREN'S ACQUISITIONS AND ANIMATION
Royaume-Uni BALES Zia TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
Royaume-Uni CARBONELL Quentin MUBI UK
Royaume-Uni CHERRY Eric ROOSTER TEETH
Royaume-Uni COOPER Sara META MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT
Royaume-Uni DYSON Calvin THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni ETZI Hélène THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni GRIERSON Josie CHANNEL 5 / MILKSHAKE
Royaume-Uni HAHN Nina NICKELODEON
Royaume-Uni HALL Nick BBC - BRITISH BROADCASTING CORPORATION
Royaume-Uni HIDALGO Patricia TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
Royaume-Uni MAJUMDAR Shamik THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni ORLANDO Gerardo THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni PARKER Beth THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni PARODI Edward FILM CONSTELLATION
Royaume-Uni PARTRIDGE Andrew ANIME LTD.
Royaume-Uni PEETERS Desiree BBC - BRITISH BROADCASTING CORPORATION
Royaume-Uni PERSSON Cecilia TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
Royaume-Uni PRYKE Lucy THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni RANDALL Elizabeth BBC WORLDWIDE LIMITED
Royaume-Uni SACHDEVA Divya THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni SCOTT Julian FILM LONDON
Royaume-Uni VAN WAVEREN Tom CAKE ENTERTAINMENT
Royaume-Uni WHEELER Alexi NICKELODEON
Royaume-Uni YOUNG Simon SHORTS TV
Russie CHETVERIKOVA Anna COOLCONNECTIONS
Slovénie STANKOVIC Goran NOVATINO, D.O.O.
Suède NYLANDER Helena SVT - SVERIGES TELEVISION AB / SVTB - SVT BARN
Suède TORPVRET Pontus SVT - SVERIGES TELEVISION AB / SVTB - SVT BARN
Suisse KRIJNEN Saskia RTS - RADIO TÉLÉVISION SUISSE
Suisse POIX Martin KIDJO
Suisse RIEBEN Izabela RTS - RADIO TÉLÉVISION SUISSE
Suisse ROSSI Corinne PRAESENS FILM
Turquie PANAHIDORCHEH Hossein AYAT MEDIA
Turquie YILMAZ Ismihan TRT - TURKISH RADIO & TELEVISION CORPORATION / TRT COCUK (TRT KIDS)