Accueil / À propos / Archives / 2015 / Mifa 2015 / Acheteurs 2015

Acheteurs 2015

Pays Nom prénom Société
Afrique du Sud ZWANA Thandeka FILM FINANCES SA
Allemagne DIETZ Frank SUPER RTL FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
Allemagne FISCHER Stefanie WDR MEDIAGROUP GMBH
Allemagne JAENSCH Julia WDR MEDIAGROUP GMBH
Allemagne JUERGENS Jessika MINDJAZZ PICTURES
Allemagne KEEB Nicole ZDF
Allemagne LANIG Robert MFG - MEDIEN UND FILMGESELLSCHAFT BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG, FILMFOERDERUNG
Allemagne LOHMANN Arne ZDF ENTERPRISES GMBH
Allemagne PAULI Lena SENATOR FILM
Allemagne PIETZSCH Katharina ZDF ENTERPRISES GMBH
Allemagne PINTO DA CUNHA Tania SOLA MEDIA GMBH
Allemagne SCHNELL Armin YOUR FAMILY ENTERTAINMENT AG
Allemagne TRAUTZ Andreas MFG - MEDIEN UND FILMGESELLSCHAFT BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG, FILMFOERDERUNG
Allemagne WEIGOLD Janine SUPER RTL FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
Allemagne WINTER Marion SUPER RTL FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
Allemagne WULFMEYER Imke SOLA MEDIA GMBH
Arménie GHAZARYAN Karen SHARM HOLDING
Autriche PIECHACZYK Isabelle SIXPACKFILM
Belgique DE HAAN Arnaud CINÉART
Belgique DEGRYSE Annemie LUMIÈRE PUBLISHING NV
Belgique JACOBS Nathalie RTBF
Belgique MARGUERON Adeline LE PARC DISTRIBUTION - LES GRIGNOUX
Belgique ROEKENS Jan SCREEN FLANDERS
Belgique VAN HELLEMONT Karen VAF - FLANDERS AUDIOVISUAL FUND - VLAAMS AUDIOVISUEEL FONDS
Canada CREIGHTON Valerie FONDS DES MÉDIAS DU CANADA (FMC) - CANADA MEDIA FUND (CMF)
Canada GAGNON Henry HG DISTRIBUTION
Canada PECHELS DE SAINT SARDOS Sandrine BEJUBA! ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada PILOTTE Pierre AVECOM DISTRIBUTION INC.
Chine YAO Guo Qiang ASIA CINE TV (FRANCE) LTD
Colombie CAVALLI Giuliano ONLINECOLOMBIA.TV
Corée du Sud JUNG Dong Wook EBS - KOREA EDUCATIONAL BROADCASTING SYSTEM
Corée du Sud KIM Kyoungeun EBS - KOREA EDUCATIONAL BROADCASTING SYSTEM
Corée du Sud NOH Stella SK BROADBAND
Corée du Sud SHIM Yehwon EBS - KOREA EDUCATIONAL BROADCASTING SYSTEM
Croatie ZUBCIC Kresimir HRT - CROATIAN TELEVISION
Danemark THOMSEN Peter Sølvsten ANGEL FILMS A/S
Espagne ALBERT Tony MOTION PICTURES ENTERTAINMENT
Espagne ARENSBURG Guadalupe MOVISTAR+
Espagne ARGELICH Agustí TV3 TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA - TVC
Espagne FANDIÑO LOUSA Yago RADIO TELEVISÓN ESPAÑOLA - RTVE / CLAN TVE
Espagne MITRANI Roberto YPSILON FILMS, S.L.
Espagne ROMERO CORMINAS Xavier TV3 TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA - TVC
Espagne SOURDEAU Vincent VIACOM INTERNATIONAL MEDIA NETWORKS
Estonie TÜÜR Tiivi ESTONIAN PUBLIC BROADCASTING (EESTI RAHVUSRINGHAALING)
États-Unis BECKMAN Eric GKIDS
États-Unis BORKENT Jules NICKELODEON, VIACOM INTERNATIONAL MEDIA NETWORKS
États-Unis COHN Margie DREAMWORKS ANIMATION TELEVISION
États-Unis DENNIS Monica AMAZON STUDIOS
États-Unis JESTEADT David GKIDS
États-Unis LEWIS Layla NICKELODEON, VIACOM INTERNATIONAL MEDIA NETWORKS
États-Unis LUSTGARTEN Steven LEO FILMS
États-Unis MILLER Brian CARTOON NETWORK STUDIOS
États-Unis MURRAY Elizabeth NICKELODEON, VIACOM INTERNATIONAL MEDIA NETWORKS
États-Unis PITT Adina CARTOON NETWORK
États-Unis ROTHENBERG Tamara NETFLIX ANIMATION
États-Unis SCHMID Adriano DISCOVERY KIDS
États-Unis SHAPIRO Emily GKIDS
États-Unis SORCHER Robert CARTOON NETWORK STUDIOS
États-Unis SORENSEN Tara AMAZON STUDIOS
États-Unis TROMEL Damien DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
États-Unis WOLFE Melissa AMAZON STUDIOS
Finlande KIVIJARVI Karoliina MTV SISÄLLÖT OY
Finlande SCHRODERUS Vicky YLE CHILDREN'S PROGRAMS
France ACHERY Muriel TF1 SA
France ACKER Voyelle FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France ADANE Patricia FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France AGUESSE Marion M6 (GULLI / CANAL J / TIJI)
France ALEMPS Aurelie UNIVERSAL PICTURES FRANCE
France ALLAG Karim L'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
France AUDERMATTE Grégory ARTE FRANCE
France AVILES Florence IFCIC - INSTITUT POUR LE FINANCEMENT DU CINÉMA ET DES INDUSTRIES CULTURELLES
France BARIL Emmanuelle M6 (GULLI / CANAL J / TIJI)
France BASSO Valentine CITIA
France BLAEVOET Laurence CANAL +
France BOÉ Sophie CANAL +
France BONNY Marc GEBEKA FILMS
France BORDE Julien FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BOURILLON Marie Agnes LES FILMS DU PRÉAU
France BOUVERET Yves FESTIVAL IMAGE PAR IMAGE - ÉCRANS VO
France BROSOLO Romain EUROZOOM
France CAILLOL Laure HAUT ET COURT DISTRIBUTION
France CHESNAY Céline FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France CHESNE Aurélie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France CHEVALIER Emmanuelle LES FILMS DU PRÉAU
France COCHAUX Caroline M6 (GULLI / CANAL J / TIJI)
France CORVEZ Frédéric URBAN GROUP
France CROS Frédéric PÔLE IMAGE MAGELIS
France DAMIANI Alice DOC & FILM INTERNATIONAL
France DE RAGUENEL Tiphaine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DELUBAC Justine COFINOVA
France DEVAUX Isabelle COFILOISIRS
France DUNIS Béatrice LA CARTOUCHERIE / VALENCE AGGLO
France ESCHBACH Nicolas INDIE SALES COMPANY
France ETZI Hélène THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
France FAES Grégory AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES CINÉMA
France FAURE Pascale CANAL+ PROGRAMMES COURTS
France FAVENNEC Morgann SUPERIGHTS INVEST
France FREISSINIER Gilles ARTE FRANCE
France GERTHOFFERT Stéphanie TF1 SA
France GINOT Pauline AUTOUR DE MINUIT
France GIROD Marie-Hélène ARTE FRANCE
France GOHIER Fabien KARMAFILMS DISTRIBUTION
France GONNELLI-LINDEN Caterina THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY
France GUYONNET Françoise STUDIOCANAL
France HANNOU Lila M6 - MÉTROPOLE TÉLÉVISION
France HEINRICH Claire FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France HEISER François YUMMY FILMS
France HENIN Alexandre FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France HERGAUT Pierre NICKELODEON
France HUSSENOT Sébastien LA LUNA PRODUCTIONS
France JABRANE David FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France JAUBERT Benoit CANALPLAY
France JOLY Romain WEDIAS.NET
France KELLER Florence L'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
France LABASQUE Yann TF1 SA
France LAMOTTE Jean-Baptiste FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LANDRU Virginie TV5 MONDE
France LE CAILLEC Sonia TF1 SA
France LE RU Annaick CICLIC CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
France LEBEL Nathalie L'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
France LEFFRAY Nathalie CANAL +
France LEGRAND Bérengère NEWEN DISTRIBUTION
France LIEBGOTT Cosette COFILOISIRS
France LIPSZYC Sandra TF1 SA
France LLOSE Laure CINE+
France MALHERBE Diane SOME LIKE IT SHORT
France MARCHAL Grégoire KMBO / LITTLE KMBO
France MARET Caroline TF1 SA
France MESTIK Caroline M6 (GULLI / CANAL J / TIJI)
France MIRIMANOFF Sandra CANAL +
France MOREAUX Marc AGORA FILMS
France MULLER-KNISY Mikaël OCEAN FILMS DISTRIBUTION
France NOUVEAU Emilie CINÉMA PUBLIC FILMS
France OKAMOTO Tamaki CARTE BLANCHE
France OUANICHE Grégory OCEAN FILMS DISTRIBUTION
France OUSTLANT Caroline LAGARDERE THEMATIQUES
France PARDO Brigitte CANAL+ PROGRAMMES COURTS
France PASQUIER-MIYAZAKI Stéphane CARTOON NETWORK FRANCE
France PEPIN Carole AGENCE CULTURELLE D'ALSACE
France PERRINE Anne-Sophie TF1 SA
France PONCET Chrystel CANAL +
France PUTHOD Catherine RÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
France RANGÉ Frederik LAGARDERE ENTERTAINMENT RIGHTS
France REINAUDO Christine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France ROMELE Gilles M6 - MÉTROPOLE TÉLÉVISION
France ROSSIGNOL-FARJON Amélie UNION EUROPEENNE DE RADIO-TELEVISION
France SAINT-JEAN Michel DIAPHANA DISTRIBUTION
France SAINT-JEAN Michel DIAPHANA DISTRIBUTION
France SANDOT Frédérique TF1 SA
France SEBAG Annabel AUTOUR DE MINUIT
France SIRACUSA Pierre FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France SOTO Géraldine CANAL +
France SUVEG Ariane TURNER
France TAUDIÈRE Christophe FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France THIEVET Armand COFICINÉ
France TOUBOUL Charles AB INTERNATIONAL DISTRIBUTION
France VARRET Jean-Jacques LES FILMS DU PARADOXE
France VAYSSIÈRES Hélène ARTE FRANCE
France VIDAL Christophe COFICINÉ
France VIRET Gérald-Brice M6 (GULLI / CANAL J / TIJI)
France VLEESCHHOUWER Valérie AB INTERNATIONAL DISTRIBUTION
France WACK Aurélie CARTOON NETWORK FRANCE
France WIKLER Sara CANAL +
Hong Kong EYERS Mark TURNER INTERNATIONAL ASIA PACIFIC LTD. - CARTOON NETWORK ASIA
Hong Kong HICKEY Silas TURNER INTERNATIONAL ASIA PACIFIC LTD. - CARTOON NETWORK ASIA
Hong Kong POYUROVSKIY Dmitry EASTWEST LICENSE LTD
Hongrie HORVÁTH Márta MTVA - HUNGARIAN TELEVISION
Hongrie SZALOKY Balint MOZINET LTD.
Inde BHASIN Ankur ENCORE FILMS
Inde BHASIN Sushil ENCORE FILMS
Indonésie ACHMAD Harsiwi PT. SURYA CITRA TELEVISI SCTV
Indonésie MARINGKA Elmy PT. SURYA CITRA TELEVISI SCTV
Indonésie MARINGKA Stan PT. SURYA CITRA TELEVISI SCTV
Irlande FITZPATRICK Andrew MONSTER ENTERTAINMENT LTD
Irlande O'KELLY Rhona MONSTER ENTERTAINMENT LTD
Italie CIOFFI Carla TELECOM ITALIA - TIM
Italie DE MATA Caterina CARLO GALLUCCI EDITORE S.R.L.
Italie GENCHI Lydia NOMAD FILM DISTRIBUTION
Italie MAFFUCHI Brenda DE AGOSTINI EDITORE SPA
Italie MATTAVELLI Laura EFFE TV
Italie MILANO Luca RAI FICTION
Japon EGUCHI Mitsue GAUGUINS INTERNATIONAL.INC,
Malaisie YIN WAH Kok HTV ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED
Norvège ELVIN STORMOEN Nille ARTHAUS
Norvège RENNO Fernanda AS FIDALGO
Norvège RUUD Trine NRK - NRK SUPER - NORWEGIAN BROADCASTING CORPORATION
Norvège STAVIK Frank L. AS FIDALGO
Pays-Bas FELIZ Bruno PERISCOOP FILM B.V.
Pays-Bas LINDHOUT Peter NETHERLANDS FILM FUND
Pays-Bas NETER Sydney SND FILMS
Pays-Bas PEIJNENBURG Frank NETHERLANDS FILM FUND
Pays-Bas VAN WAVEREN Tom CAKE ENTERTAINMENT
Pologne NASZEWSKI Jan NEW EUROPE FILM SALES
Pologne PAWLOWSKA Zuzanna GRUPA ONET.PL
Pologne WOJDAK Ewa CASS FILM ENTERTAINMENT GROUP DARIUSZ WOJDAK
Portugal APOLINARIO Luis ALAMBIQUE
Portugal BASILIO Andrea RTP - RADIOTELEVISAO DE PORTUGAL
Portugal FROES João OUTSIDER FILMS LDA
République tchèque KOPECKA Anna FILM DISTRIBUTION ARTCAM
République tchèque LUKESOVA Lenka CZECH TV
Royaume-Uni EDWARDS Jackie BBC - CBEEBIES
Royaume-Uni GARDINER Dominic JETPACK DISTRIBUTION LTD
Royaume-Uni GOLD James THE WEINSTEIN COMPANY
Royaume-Uni HAHN Nina NICKELODEON
Royaume-Uni HIDALGO Patricia TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
Royaume-Uni HORNE Jessica UNIVERSAL PICTURE INTERNATIONAL ENTERTAINMENT
Royaume-Uni JANICKY Jana SHORTS TV
Royaume-Uni LEGG-BARRATT Sarah BBC
Royaume-Uni MAJUMDAR Shamik DISNEY CHANNEL
Royaume-Uni MULLER Sarah BBC - CBBC IN-HOUSE
Royaume-Uni MURPHY Lucy AZOOMEE
Royaume-Uni ORLANDO Gerardo THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni PARKER Beth DISNEY EMEA
Royaume-Uni PARTRIDGE Andrew ANIME LTD.
Royaume-Uni PERSSON Cecilia TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
Royaume-Uni PRYKE Lucy BBC - CBBC IN-HOUSE
Royaume-Uni ROSS Orion THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni ROWE Grainne THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
Royaume-Uni SELLY Adam UNION MEDIA
Royaume-Uni TIDMAN Christopher SHORTS TV
Royaume-Uni WHEELER Alexi NICKELODEON
Russie NABATOV Vladimir PROJECT FIRST, LLC
Serbie STANKOVIC Zoran MCF - MEGACOM FILM
Slovaquie SABOLCAKOVA Michaela RTVS - RADIO AND TELEVISION OF SLOVAKIA
Suisse GROND Thomas EBU - EUROPEAN BROADCASTING UNION
Suisse JACQUOT Aurélien SWISSTV S.A.
Suisse KRIJNEN Saskia RTS - RADIO TÉLÉVISION SUISSE
Suisse MORET Geoffrey BLUE OCEANS ENTERTAINMENT
Suisse RIEBEN Izabela RTS - RADIO TÉLÉVISION SUISSE
Turquie BARMAHANI Mohsen AYAT MEDIA
Ukraine VASHKO Nataliya TV CHANNEL TET